Kansas City Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Jody Phillips Dance Company Time
PRESTIGE Stronger
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Sing with a Swing
CPDintermix Dance Co Rollin'
Starstruck PAC Bottom of the River
Transcendtrix Performing Co. at The Rose Love Shack
Top Performance Dance Academy Absolutely Not
Miller Marley When Your Mind is Made Up
True Dance & Co. Autumn Day

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
PRESTIGE Gold Dust
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Any Other World
True Dance & Co. Wild Horses
CPDintermix Dance Co Finding Wonderland

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
CPDintermix Dance Co Carousel
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Thataway
PRESTIGE Stronger
True Dance & Co. Dream On
Starstruck PAC Note To God

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
CPDintermix Dance Co Rollin'
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Sing with a Swing
Starstruck PAC Bottom of the River

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
CPDintermix Dance Co Weightless
Miller Marley When Your Mind is Made Up
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance If I Had a Boat

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Bird  (Mary Margaret McClellan)  Rock City Dance Center
2nd Don't Worry  (Molly Hofer)  Starstruck PAC
3rd Wish Upon a Star  (Amber Skaggs)  Club Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Excusez Moi PRESTIGE
2nd Skinny Love True Dance & Co.
3rd Vogue True Dance & Co.

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gold Dust PRESTIGE
1st Any Other World Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Wild Horses True Dance & Co.
3rd Finding Wonderland CPDintermix Dance Co
3rd Too Darn Hot True Dance & Co.

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stuff Like That Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trickle Trickle Miller Marley
2nd Buggin Miller Marley

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It Don't Matter To The Sun  (Zoe Vogel)  PC Dance Company
2nd Control  (Morgan Fine)  PRESTIGE
2nd Drivin Me Crazy  (Libby Borash)  Music General
3rd Give Us A Little Love  (Sarah Gudgel)  PRESTIGE
3rd Nitty Gritty  (Haley Scalabrin)  Starstruck PAC

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goodbye True Dance & Co.
2nd Angel Standing By Rock City Dance Center
3rd Forever Young True Dance & Co.
3rd Swans Cherrie Anderson Dance Company

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thataway Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Dream On True Dance & Co.
2nd Note To God Starstruck PAC
3rd 1912 PRESTIGE

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carousel CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd Stronger PRESTIGE
3rd Dreams Miller Marley

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Welcome to Havana Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Via Dolorosa PRESTIGE

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Barbie Girl Miller Marley

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let the Rain Fall  (Lexi Tonniges)  CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd Over the Rainbow  (Sylvia Borash)  Music General
2nd Heart Cry  (McKaylee True)  True Dance & Co.
3rd Skinny Love  (Alexis Roberts)  Dance Craze
3rd The Forgotten One  (Grace Mann)  True Dance & Co.

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enough is Enough CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd Mirror Mirror Rock City Dance Center
3rd Forgiven True Dance & Co.

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nite Clowns CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd Just Be Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Be Mine Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Am... CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd Sacrifice CPDintermix Dance Co
3rd White Blank Page Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Home Starstruck PAC

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rollin' CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd The Charmers Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Wind It Up PRESTIGE

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing with a Swing Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Try  (Elijah Lancaster)  PRESTIGE
2nd Triumph  (Kevin Murakami)  Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd Must've Been  (Addie Byers)  CPDintermix Dance Co
3rd Within Dreams  (Hannah Duncan)  True Dance & Co.

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Medicine CPDintermix Dance Co
2nd Titanium True Dance & Co.
3rd Belief Kitty Lee Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Now You've Won Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Weightless CPDintermix Dance Co
3rd My Heart Will Go On Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd When Your Mind is Made Up Miller Marley

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Time Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd Faithfully Miller Marley
3rd No Security Starstruck PAC

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st If I Had a Boat Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Shake It Out Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Howl Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

open • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Around MGM Studio of the Dance

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don Quixote Vlad's Dance Company

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prone Danz Studio (Costa Rica)

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Band Stars Dance Studio

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thumbs Honolulu Dance Studio & Boogie Down Prod.

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Shining Dance Unlimited

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Jazz Hot Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rule The World Southern Strutt

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Acapella Tempe Dance

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Echo Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Corsaire Variation Aspire Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drifting From Our Nature Rhythm Dance Center

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Here Comes The Boom Southern Strutt

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Not Right Creative Arts Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hold Me Mansfield Academy of Dance

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Reach For The Gun Vlad's Dance Company

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st If I Try Larkin Dance Studio

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Dance 4 Real

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Velocity Dance Center, LLC

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jillian Christner Prestige Dance Company
Winner Destiny Kluck West Cobb Dance Explosion (Christine's School of Dance)
Winner Mary Margaret McClellan Rock City Dance Center
Runner-Up Miriam Ali Steppin' Out - The Studio
Runner-Up Sam Amey Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Juliana Diaz MelRoe's School of Dance
Runner-Up Delaney Duello Steppin Out
Runner-Up August Green Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Jenna Haase Academy of the Arts, LLC
Runner-Up Averie Harley Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Olivia Markham Steppin Out
Runner-Up Julie Nahimov Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Jiani Osborn Above The Barre Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Pennington Top Performance Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ava Quigley LE Dance Studio
Runner-Up JoJo Siwa True Dance & Co.
Runner-Up Amber Skaggs Master Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Kylee Taylor Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ella Thowe Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava-Grace Vermillion Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Chanel Wright Intermix Dance Co

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Conner Watts Y Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Mikee Naegele Nebraska Dance

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Haley Scalabrin Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Libby Borash Music General
Runner-Up Kate Bowling Miller Marley
Runner-Up Anya Brandmeyer Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Brown True Dance & Co.
Runner-Up Morgan Christon Prestige Dance Company
Runner-Up Morgan Fine Prestige Dance Company
Runner-Up Gracie Firestone CPDintermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Angelina Glorioso MelRoe's School of Dance
Runner-Up Bella Kuehl The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Sloan Logsdon Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Katie McCleary Intermix Dance Company
Runner-Up Camryn McLaughlin Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Ally Miller Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Katie Rhodus Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Spurlock Conservatory Of Dance Education (CODE)
Runner-Up Calla Sullivan True Dance & Co.
Runner-Up Shea Sullivan Le Dance Studio
Runner-Up Zoe Vogel PC Dance Company
Runner-Up Dakota Vogel Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Carley Wyble Iowa Ballet Academy

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Matt Elliott PC Dance Company
Winner Griffin Massey South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Joey Ferguson Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Michael Moody Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Garrett Richardson Steppin Out

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maycee Steele Kansas City Ballet School
Winner Lexi Tonniges Intermix Dance Co
Winner McKaylee True True Dance & Co.
Runner-Up Elizabeth Bennett Steppin Out
Runner-Up Jorden Binkley Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Megan Bishop Steppin' Out - The Studio
Runner-Up Sylvia Borash Music General
Runner-Up Trystan Brown Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Destane Doughty [N/A]
Runner-Up Tiffany Grazda Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Hall Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sidney Hallak Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Samantha Hurst Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Claire Kampschroeder Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Sara Mangiameli Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Ali McClellan Rock City Dance Center
Runner-Up Katie McCluskey Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Elise Nill Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Stefanie Noll The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Jade Osborn Above The Barre Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexis Roberts Dance Craze
Runner-Up Natalie Wolfe Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Claire Wolford Intermix Dance Co

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Max Erickson Metro Dance Center
Winner David Wright South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Zachary Eisenreich Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Dakota Hoar Miller Marley
Runner-Up Austin Kelly Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Will Mallett Nebraska Dance

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chelsea Amend True Dance & Co.
Winner Addie Byers Intermix Dance Co
Winner Hayley Erbert Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kelcey Wetterberg Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up McKenzie Baker Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Autumn Brazda Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Hannah Duncan True Dance & Co.
Runner-Up Bailey Evans South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Hannah Flaig Miller Marley
Runner-Up Lydia Ganaden Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Callie Hocter Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Lexi Kaminsky Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Emily Knieriem Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Mangiameli Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Morgan Meeks True Dance & Co.
Runner-Up Bridget Metzger [N/A]
Runner-Up Haleigh Nelson Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Nicolette Netz CPDintermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Shelby Queal Poetry In Motion Dance Production
Runner-Up Serena Smith Kitty Lee Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Scott Gulbranson School of Classical Ballet & Dance
Winner Elijah Lancaster PRESTIGE
Winner Kevin Murakami Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up JD Deneff Miller Marley
Runner-Up Ryan Dervin Miller Marley
Runner-Up Alex Gicinto Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ella Baustert Nebraska Dance
Winner Brynn Baymiller Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Courtney Benner Conservatory Of Dance Education (CODE)
Winner Lexie Bible Music General
Winner Kaitlin Brown [N/A]
Winner Alec Brown Nebraska Dance
Winner Shannon Caroll MelRoe's School of Dance
Winner Sofia Cascone Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Jill Cross Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Bailee Day Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sydney Ebner Academy of the Arts, LLC
Winner Kate Gabel LE Dance Studio
Winner Caitlin Gardner Miller Marley
Winner Drew Geck Metro Dance Center
Winner Heaven Givens Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kelly Gudell Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Emma Hagrman Dance Inspiration
Winner Hannah Hendershot Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Hannah Honn Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Audra Horne Dance Inspiration
Winner Kaitlyn Jashinski Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Karlee Jones Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Anna Kazwell Dancenter Dancers
Winner Kim Lancaster The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Asia McGill MelRoe's School of Dance
Winner Kristin Meyer Performing Arts Center
Winner Melonie Mullen Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Trevina Newcomer Music General
Winner Madeline ODonnell Le Dance Studio
Winner Alex Palzkill Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Elizabeth Phillips Miller Marley
Winner Kate Rumsey Miller Marley
Winner Kaylei Sadler Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Danaysia Schmehl Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jessica Siplon Miller Marley
Winner Krista Spindler Miller Marley
Winner Valencia Trombino MelRoe's School of Dance
Winner Keegan Ward Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sarah Wells Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kaitlynn Whitelock Cherrie Anderson Dance Company

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Anderson Miller Marley
Winner Anna Arndt Intermix Dance Co
Winner Chloe Bartels Starstruck PAC
Winner Mallory Batliner Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sophie Bell Le Dance Studio
Winner Jillian Bernabe Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Erinn Billups Top Performance Dance Academy
Winner Mary Boetcher Starstruck PAC
Winner Bella Boles Intermix Dance Co
Winner Ethan Bondon The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Alison Booth Miller Marley
Winner Libby Burns Prestige Dance Company
Winner Molly Carroll LE Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Cascone Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Cayla Casey Top Performance Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Caviar Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Kayla Cook Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Lydia Cooney Mindy's Dance Center
Winner Nina Crabtree Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Winner Daniella Dake Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Hannah Doherty Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Payton Elliott Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Riley Elliott Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Toni Englund The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Josie Euston LE Dance Studio
Winner James Fenoglio Dorothy Thomas School of Dance and Theatre Arts
Winner Jayde Ferraro PC Dance Company
Winner Cassie Folkers Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Winner Emily Franciskato Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Taylor Fry HJ Dance
Winner Rachel Full Miller Marley
Winner Sarah Gudgel Prestige Dance Company
Winner Alex Guevremont School of Performing Arts
Winner Allison Haggard Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Delaney Head PRESTIGE
Winner Emma Heithoff School of Classical Ballet and Dance
Winner Alexis Herter Spotlight Dance Academy
Winner Gracen Hoevet TaJazz School of Dance
Winner Molly Hofer Starstruck PAC
Winner Becca Hopkins Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Anthony Hudson Steppin Out
Winner Katie Hulla Miller Marley
Winner Haley Hurley Steppin' Out - The Studio
Winner Keelee Hutchins Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Dennis Johnson The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Cassidy Jorgensen Nebraska Dance
Winner Olivia Keady Top Performance Dance Academy
Winner Madeliene Keck Adams School of Dance - O'Fallon
Winner Alyson Kelley PRESTIGE
Winner Sophie Kussman Shapes Dance and Acro Studio
Winner Hanna LaLonde Starstruck PAC
Winner Karolyn LaRose Nebraska Dance
Winner Ashlee Loomis The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Isabel Lopez Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ireland McComas Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Megan McConnell Miller Marley
Winner Mitch McCroskey Miller Marley
Winner Madeline McMeen Intermix Dance Co
Winner Emma Melton Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Larissa Mikle Mindy's Dance Center
Winner Maggie Mitchell Creative Arts Academy
Winner Emma Mullins LE Dance Studio
Winner Mia Neaderheiser Miller Marley
Winner Kate Nelson Dancenter Dancers
Winner Hadley Nguyen Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Lauren ODonnell Le Dance Studio
Winner Kennedy Oliver LE Dance Studio
Winner Katie Oliver Steppin' Out - The Studio
Winner Kaylee Pace Steppin Out
Winner Skylar Peters Starstruck PAC
Winner Lexie Pribyl Le Dance Studio
Winner Karaleisa Rice The Movement & Co. Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Sydney Rieske BAKstage Dance Co.
Winner Makenzie Riggs Top Performance Dance Academy
Winner Claire Ross Starstruck PAC
Winner Ava Ryan LE Dance Studio
Winner Heather Santiago Steppin Out
Winner Carleigh Schumacher Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kati Shulze Mia's Elite School of Dance
Winner Kristen Stava Starstruck PAC
Winner Riley Struve True Dance & Co.
Winner Kendal Sullivan Top Performance Dance Academy
Winner Kendal Surdyke Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Macy Talkington Le Dance Studio
Winner Paige Thompson True Dance & Co.
Winner Sarah Tockstein [N/A]
Winner Kiley Tomes HJ Dance
Winner Sophia Turano Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Brooke Wilczewski Nebraska Dance
Winner Adam Wolf Dancenter Dancers
Winner Summer Wolfe Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Paris Wood Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Frances Wooldridge Miller Marley
Winner Chloe Wright Intermix Dance Co

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ana Bernal Nebraska Dance
Winner Madison Bezousek Nebraska Dance
Winner Emerson Bidnick Starstruck PAC
Winner Madeline Brand [N/A]
Winner Alana Bryson MelRoe's School of Dance
Winner David Calhoun Dance Inspiration
Winner Ashley Coffin Miller Marley
Winner Claire Collard Prestige Dance Company
Winner Sarah Deboer True Dance & Co.
Winner Molly DeLano Studio 320 Dance
Winner Madison Diehl Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Eddins Steppin Out
Winner Madison Epp Miller Marley
Winner Claire Frank Prestige Dance Company
Winner Mishell Garrett PC Dance Company
Winner Lily Giovagnoli Miller Marley
Winner Hannah Gray The Movement & Co. Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Olivia Hawk Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Winner Grace Herron True Dance & Co.
Winner Andrea Holtman Dancenter Dancers
Winner Karlee Jones Sonshine Performing Arts Academy
Winner Caroline Kampschroeder Starstruck PAC
Winner Lauren Kasyjanski Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Zoey Kloewer Charlee's Elite School of Dance
Winner Caitlyn Krebs Starstruck PAC
Winner Amelia Maddox Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Winner Auriell Maltbia Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kinnedy May Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Mikaila Morgan Miller Marley
Winner Kaci Moritz Mindy's Dance Center
Winner Ally Mosby Miller Marley
Winner MacKenzie Nelle Williams Dance and Gymnastics Center
Winner Cameron Oltman Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Sydney Osterund Miller Marley
Winner Maggie Oulianova True Dance & Co.
Winner Olivia Person Nebraska Dance
Winner Alison Porter LE Dance Studio
Winner Annie Pottios Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Gillian Robson Studio 320 Dance
Winner Kristin Rogge The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Alee Ronchetto [N/A]
Winner Nora Schlegel True Dance & Co.
Winner Stephanie Shin Dancenter Dancers
Winner Stefan Sink Miller Marley
Winner Brittlyn Taylor Charlee's Elite School of Dance
Winner Lauren Tibbets True Dance & Co.
Winner Paige Totzke Academy of the Arts, LLC
Winner Bronwyn Troxel Starstruck PAC
Winner Hope Vickery Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sarah Waller Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Destiny Washington The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Emily Yost True Dance & Co.

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katie Baker Steppin' Out - The Studio
Winner Kenzy Barnett MelRoe's School of Dance
Winner Bentlei Benak Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kaila Cassling Nebraska Dance
Winner McKenna Cole Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Angel Duong Starz Studio of Performing Arts
Winner Kayla French Cherrie Anderson Dance Company
Winner Tanner Frisbey MelRoe's School of Dance
Winner Allie Greenhalgh Starstruck PAC
Winner Taylor Howard Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Holly Jackson Miller Marley
Winner Brenna Johnson Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Faith Kelly Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Courtney Krebs Starstruck PAC
Winner Pandi Lau Miller Marley
Winner Gillian Leach [N/A]
Winner Michelle Osanya Dancenter Dancers
Winner Madison Pennington Studio 320 Dance
Winner Taylor Petz Poetry in Motion Dance Productions
Winner Madeline Phillips Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Ella Phillips Steppin Out
Winner Michaela Priest Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Sophie Richardson Steppin Out
Winner Jentry Robertson PC Dance Company
Winner Simone Robinson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Courtney Rowe Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Anastasia Sergiyenko Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Peyton Skalla PC Dance Company
Winner Emma Thelen Starstruck PAC
Winner Maggie Upp Mindy's Dance Center
Winner Bailee Varner Shapes Dance and Acro Studio
Winner Jayle Whitebear Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.