Buffalo Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Rugcutterz Danz Artz Honey Boo Boo
Bojangles Dance Arts Girls
Performing Dance Arts Can Can
Elite Danceworx Love Is Blind
Dance Inc. Modern Drift
Canadian Dance Unit Don't Let Go
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Need Both My Hands
Art & Soul Dance Company Nutcrackers
Canadian Dance Company The Gods

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Performing Dance Arts Can Can
Canadian Dance Unit Cholas
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Steam Heat
Art & Soul Dance Company Baby's Romance
Rugcutterz Danz Artz Honey Boo Boo
Bojangles Dance Arts Girls

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Army
Elite Danceworx New Town
Art & Soul Dance Company Sugar High

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Canadian Dance Unit Don't Let Go
Elite Danceworx Love Is Blind
Canadian Dance Company The Gods
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Silence Is Deaffening
Art & Soul Dance Company Nutcrackers

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dance Inc. Modern Drift
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Need Both My Hands

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Reflection  (Denise Goping)  Canadian Dance Company
2nd Think Of Me  (Brooklyn Lipke)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd Don't Rain On My Parade  (Isabella Baldino)  Canadian Dance Company

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Footloose Rugcutterz Danz Artz
2nd Just Us Chicks Rugcutterz Danz Artz
3rd Cupid's Wishing Well Rugcutterz Danz Artz

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Big Noise Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Steam Heat Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Kissing Booth Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Honey Boo Boo Rugcutterz Danz Artz

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cholas Canadian Dance Unit
2nd Baby's Romance Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Space Jam Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can Can Performing Dance Arts
2nd BreakOut Performing Dance Arts
3rd It's Party Time Canadian Dance Company

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Stop the Party Elite Danceworx
2nd Boom Boom Bojangles Dance Arts

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Near Light  (Grace Lethbridge)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Man of La Mancha  (Olivia Jacque)  Bojangles Dance Arts
3rd The Scientist  (Brooke Colletti)  N/A
3rd Hunter  (Jessy Lipke)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd I Love New York  (Alyse Andree)  Bojangles Dance Arts

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Broken Elite Danceworx
2nd Folding Chair River Rhythms Dance Center
3rd Heart of Glass Rugcutterz Danz Artz

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Youth Elite Danceworx
2nd Masked Ball Performing Dance Arts
3rd Beauty School Dropout Canadian Dance Unit

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Learning Curve Elite Danceworx
2nd Matter of Time Elite Danceworx
3rd Be Italian Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New Town Elite Danceworx
2nd Army Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd It's Alright Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd The Vault Canadian Dance Company

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sugar High Art & Soul Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strange Fruit  (Jazzmin James)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Fly  (Briar Nolet)  Canadian Dance Company
2nd Bloodstream  (Jhaleil Swaby)  Elite Danceworx
2nd When She Came Back  (Madison MacGregor)  Elite Danceworx
3rd Everything Must Change  (Chantelle Good)  Elite Danceworx
3rd Spine  (Zenon Zubyk)  Elite Danceworx

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Grasp A Drifting Memory Elite Danceworx
2nd Taken Canadian Dance Company
2nd Bitterly Elite Danceworx
2nd Limit to Your Love Elite Danceworx
3rd Wake Me Up Elite Danceworx
3rd Give Me Love Elite Danceworx

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Outro Elite Danceworx
1st Don't Let Go Canadian Dance Unit
2nd Mazurka Elite Danceworx
3rd Life Without You Canadian Dance Unit

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Through Falling We Climb Elite Danceworx
2nd Silence Is Deaffening Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Game Night Canadian Dance Unit

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Is Blind Elite Danceworx
2nd The Way That You Love Me Elite Danceworx
2nd Killa Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Time Canadian Dance Company

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Go Elite Danceworx
2nd Double Oh Se7en Canadian Dance Company
3rd Run Boy Run Canadian Dance Company

teen • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Love Story Canadian Dance Unit
2nd Les Miserables Canadian Dance Company

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wake Up in New York  (Kyle Patrick Clarke)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Damian  (Isaac Lupien)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd The Hill  (Vanessa Kiriakou)  Elite Danceworx

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Weightless Elite Danceworx
2nd Cold Water Elite Danceworx
3rd Blue Would Still Be Blue Elite Danceworx

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Need Both My Hands Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Ghosts That We Knew Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Welcome to the Island Canadian Dance Unit
3rd Modern Drift Dance Inc.

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 3 Words Elite Danceworx

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somebody's Watching Me  (Kristen Platt)  I.V. Dance Academy

open • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Revelation I.V. Dance Academy

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Here Dance Inc.

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grand Valtz Bojangles Dance Arts
2nd A Little Hoedown Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Bath Time Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Baby's Romance Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Hace Tuto Canadian Dance Company

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cholas Canadian Dance Unit
2nd A Wedding Performing Dance Arts
3rd Fly Girls Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Steam Heat Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd BreakOut Performing Dance Arts
3rd Yankee Doodle Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pianoman Canadian Dance Unit

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Space Jam Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Can Can Performing Dance Arts
3rd It's Party Time Canadian Dance Company

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Honey Boo Boo Rugcutterz Danz Artz
2nd People in Paris Canadian Dance Unit
3rd The Auctioneer Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Faure Ouverture Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd The Beautiful People Canadian Dance Unit
3rd Highland Art & Soul Dance Company

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New Town Elite Danceworx
2nd Youth Elite Danceworx
3rd The Dance Joanne Chapman School of Dance

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Army Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Nobody Elite Danceworx
3rd I Told Ya Canadian Dance Company

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sugar High Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Matter of Time Elite Danceworx
3rd Say I Wanna Know Bojangles Dance Arts

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Learning Curve Elite Danceworx
2nd The Runaway Art & Soul Dance Company
3rd Princess Cut Performing Dance Arts

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beauty School Dropout Canadian Dance Unit

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be Italian Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Masked Ball Performing Dance Arts
3rd The Vault Canadian Dance Company

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Alright Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Shoo Be Do Love Bojangles Dance Arts
3rd Calendar Girlz Rugcutterz Danz Artz

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mazurka Elite Danceworx
2nd Diamonds Elite Danceworx
3rd March Of The Torreadors Art & Soul Dance Company

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Is Blind Elite Danceworx
2nd Through Falling We Climb Elite Danceworx
3rd Silence Is Deaffening Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Love Story Canadian Dance Unit
2nd Don't Let Go Canadian Dance Unit
3rd Game Night Canadian Dance Unit

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Way That You Love Me Elite Danceworx
2nd Promises Canadian Dance Unit
3rd That Man Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Lost Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd The Impossible Dance Inc.
3rd Kissing You Canadian Dance Unit

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring On the Men Canadian Dance Unit
2nd Applause Rugcutterz Danz Artz

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nutcrackers Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd The Gods Canadian Dance Company
3rd Les Miserables Canadian Dance Company

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wheat Kings Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Apple Tree Performing Dance Arts
3rd Bad Girls Canadian Dance Unit

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Need Both My Hands Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Modern Drift Dance Inc.
3rd 3 Words Elite Danceworx

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Church Clap Bojangles Dance Arts

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Time Bojangles Dance Arts
2nd Hypnotized Art & Soul Dance Company

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ghosts That We Knew Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Love More Dance Inc.
3rd Soul Suckers Art & Soul Dance Company

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Transfer This Dark Art & Soul Dance Company

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Welcome to the Island Canadian Dance Unit

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Denise Goping Canadian Dance Company
Winner Brooklyn Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Chiara Sgrignoli Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Pilar Bianchini Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Alysa Calvin Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Talia Clark David DeMarie Dance Studio
Runner-Up Olivia DiPietrantonio Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Yasmina Gallo Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Gia Granto David DeMarie Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kelsey Hackstedde
Runner-Up Aysia Ianiero
Runner-Up Courtney Lam Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Ava MacGregor Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Isabelle Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Julia Marinelli
Runner-Up Cynthia Martelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Novielli Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jenna Orsava Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Sky Pahl Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Mackenna Pearce Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Eilidh Perston Classical Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Dalia Ricci Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jaclyn Riley
Runner-Up Laura Schwengers Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Sarah Ashley Smith Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Ainsley Todd Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Elisa Valle Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Sierra Wignall
Runner-Up Irene Yang Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Amy Young Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Charlotte Young David DeMarie Dance Studio

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brian Hooper Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jacob Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Cole Sweet Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Jeffrey Lapira Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Jasen Wagner Dominique's Dance Creations

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jessica Gower Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jessy Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Claire Westphal Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexandra Bacci Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Olivia Berton Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Nicole Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Celeste Chiappetta Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Samantha D'Amario Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Taylor Errington Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Gabrielle Espejo Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Sierra Kellman Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Jade Lowry Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Briana Martelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Vanessa Piselli Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Veronica Ramirez CM Dancing
Runner-Up Rebekka Ryan [N/A]
Runner-Up Isabelle Sauve Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stefano Gallelli Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Jackson Lee Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Tyler Hutchings Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Adam Iantorno Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Matthew Kliaman Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Runner-Up Zachary Miller Bojangles Dance Arts

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ariel Autry
Winner Stefania Martelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Kyanna Palmer Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Arianna Baldassarra Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Sabrina Dallan Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Trinity James Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kalyn Langford Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kae Kae Lee Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Madison MacGregor Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Brooke Moretti Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Ciara Moules Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Taylor Pearce Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Kyla Richardson Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Sabrina Sinopoli Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Brittany Spiteri
Runner-Up Melissa Stabile Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Alyssa Trask [N/A]
Runner-Up Bailey Woodwark Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Daniel Bordonali Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Lucas DeMarinis Dance Inc.
Winner Ty Forhan Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Joseph Baiana Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Devon Brown Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Tanner Matthews Bojangles Dance Arts

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Julie Karn Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Vanessa Kiriakou Elite Danceworx
Winner Lauren Lerant Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Brandi Baker Independent
Runner-Up Valerie Brusehaber David DeMarie Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bianca Caputo Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Emily Jaikaran Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Madison Kuepfer Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Brianna Moretti Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Nicole Paggiossi
Runner-Up Alexa Peios Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Toby Rubb Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Runner-Up Shayna Steinberg Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kristen Tassiopoulos Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Amy Vo Bojangles Dance Arts

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elijah Jones Elite Danceworx
Winner Wesley Tang Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Teddy Coffey Fitzsimmons Dance Factory
Runner-Up Nicholas Maiorano Canadian Dance Company

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Felicia Balsamo Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Morgan Carroll Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Julia Conte Performing Dance Arts
Winner Layla Coreau Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Tianna DeSouza Dance Inc.
Winner Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Winner Tamia Heron-Villaroel Dance Inc.
Winner Lauren Hummel River Rhythms Dance Center
Winner Lindsay Hummel River Rhythms Dance Center
Winner Skyler Lyons River Rhythms Dance Center
Winner Nicholas Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Alyssa Mitra Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Svetha Nallapaneni Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Sanjana Nallapaneni Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Jessica Pasqua I.V. Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Pastore JDC Dance Center
Winner Dia Prijono Canadian Dance Company
Winner Karina Tassiopoulos Elite Danceworx
Winner Abigael Todd Canadian Dance Company
Winner Adam Turalinski Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sam Udeschini Dance Inc.
Winner Brianna Visconti Dance Inc.
Winner Stephanie Visconti Dance Inc.
Winner Alycea Wood Dance Inc.
Winner Kaitlyn Yu Canadian Dance Company

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alanna Ackert Marilyn Schneider School of Dance
Winner Isabella Adamo Elite Danceworx
Winner Sabrina Alessi Performing Dance Arts
Winner Ashley Ancheta Canadian Dance Company
Winner Alyse Andree Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Nia Archer Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Rachel August David DeMarie Dance Studio
Winner Julia Bacci Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alyssa Bischel David DeMarie Dance Studio
Winner Elizabeth Bodjak David DeMarie Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Bogner Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Naomi Bowen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Morghan Brockington Performing Dance Arts
Winner Evelyn Caracciolo Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Claudia Carnrite Dance Inc.
Winner Julia Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Madeline Cesario Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alisa Cesseli Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Chloe Chateauvert Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Felicia Chiappetta Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Tavia Christina Canadian Dance Company
Winner Alissa Coughlin Elite Danceworx
Winner Madison Cunha Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Katie Currie Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Nicole Degrazia Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kristen Del Duca Canadian Dance Company
Winner Marley Delmas Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Kathryn Falvo Canadian Dance Unit
Winner MaryAnna Garrigan David DeMarie Dance Studio
Winner Mikayla Giorgio Canadian Dance Company
Winner Avery Grierson Classical Dance Conservatory
Winner Liberty Haddad Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Tiore Hamilton Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Laura Hergott Elite Danceworx
Winner Madeline Horn Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Cassandra Iacovelli Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Jessica-Taylor Ierullo Performing Dance Arts
Winner Angelica Jones David DeMarie Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Kotsopoulos Elite Danceworx
Winner Sofia Laftsidis Elite Danceworx
Winner Jersey Lake Canadian Dance Company
Winner Rachel Lam Elite Danceworx
Winner Veronica Lange Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Patricia Lunardo Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Miriella Malo Elite Danceworx
Winner Sara Martini Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Katie McAvoy Canadian Dance Company
Winner Andrea Miller Fitzsimmons Dance Factory
Winner Lindsay Miller David DeMarie Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Morris Elite Danceworx
Winner Morgan Neundorf Dance Inc.
Winner Brandon Ng Elite Danceworx
Winner Paige O'Bright Canadian Dance Company
Winner Siera Orsini Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Melissa Pacitto
Winner Victoria Paggiossi Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Victoria Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Winner Maria Pesany [N/A]
Winner Kai Podruzny Elite Danceworx
Winner Vanessa Pompeo Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Ealish Power Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Vanessa Ramirez CM Dancing
Winner Brittany Raymond Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Olivia Rodrigues Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Emily Roman Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sabrina Rosati Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Cheyenne Russell Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Richard Salami Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Brianna Samuda-Walker Elite Danceworx
Winner Schymera Samuels Elite Danceworx
Winner Jade Sauve Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Krizia Schepis Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Destini Small-Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kieran Smith Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Stefania Sorichetti Elite Danceworx
Winner Madison Spizzirri Performing Dance Arts
Winner Alenna Stirpe Performing Dance Arts
Winner Jennifer Taylor Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jessica Toso Elite Danceworx
Winner Nancy Tucci Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Zara Turner
Winner Cheryl Vanderland Dance Inc.
Winner Montana Vascotto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Dorian Vergos Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Angelina Vigna Dance Inc.
Winner Alana Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Seana Williams Elite Danceworx
Winner Allisun Yu Elite Danceworx

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lenna Andriano Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Sejon Balachandran Elite Danceworx
Winner Isabella Baldino Canadian Dance Company
Winner Robert Bazzocchi Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Rebecca Bond Elite Danceworx
Winner Kiana Burke
Winner Lorin Calabretta Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Lauren Calicchia Canadian Dance Company
Winner Melissa Chayer
Winner Claudia Chubb Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Saharra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Winner Isabella Feagan Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Kayleigh Forstner Dance Inc.
Winner Renee Fournier Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Ridley Garnier Dance Inc.
Winner Taylor Griffin Dominique's Dance Creations
Winner Sierra Hall Dance Inc.
Winner Sarina Jeffcoat Elite Danceworx
Winner Olivia Johnston Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Katrina Khachi Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sarah Kobler EPIC Dance Center
Winner Kaprice Levy-Tjonasan Elite Danceworx
Winner Colliyah Lewis Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Imani Lindsay Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Nia Lindsay Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Robin Macina Elite Danceworx
Winner Sarah Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Kennedy Mead Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Nicole Morris Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Adam Nasso Rugcutterz Danz Artz
Winner Ali Prijono Canadian Dance Company
Winner Cristina Rotondo Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Katia Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Kefira Thompson Dance Inc.
Winner Ashley Tyers Canadian Dance Company
Winner Vikki Tzakas Dance Inc.
Winner Courtney Warcholak Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Katie Wawrzaszek Marilyn Schneider School of Dance
Winner Myia Wilhelm Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kaliyah Williams Dance Inc.
Winner Kiara Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Jaden Yoo Canadian Dance Company

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Colin Akin Time to Dance
Winner Maya Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Jordan Alleyne Dance Inc.
Winner Beatrice Andreescu Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Zakyra Ashby Dominique's Dance Creations
Winner Diana Balinov Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Lizzy Barron Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jade Bemelen Dance Inc.
Winner Ashley Borg Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sophia Carbone Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Amari Charles Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Matthew D'Ippolito Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Kirsten Delacruz Canadian Dance Company
Winner Madeleine Falby Canadian Dance Company
Winner Spencer Frey Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Aidan Grierson Classical Dance Conservatory
Winner Ryan Harkins Canadian Dance Company
Winner Isaac Lieu Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Taylor Lys Canadian Dance Company
Winner Benjamin Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Shyanne Marryshow Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Gabriella Martin del Campo Dance Inc.
Winner Kaitlyn Martini Performing Dance Arts
Winner Kassie Montgomery Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Kolton Moore Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Nickolas Moustakas Performing Dance Arts
Winner Carter Musselman Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Shakira Neal Dominique's Dance Creations
Winner Llyneasa Oliver Dominique's Dance Creations
Winner Sophie Paulino Canadian Dance Company
Winner Isabella Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Winner Akayla Queeley-Brown Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Liam Ramdeen Canadian Dance Company
Winner Nadia Reid Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Sarah Rickaby I.V. Dance Academy
Winner Jezzaeyah Slack Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Paige Smirnov Dance Inc.
Winner Mychena Smith Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Jayde Smith Paul Performing Dance Arts
Winner Jahzariah Walker Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Sanaa Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.