Los Angeles Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Degas Dance Studio Ying Yang
San Diego Dance Centre Run the World
Evoke Dance Movement Resolve
Independence Dance Company Try
Studio Fusion In These Shoes
Innovate Dance Company Driving Force
Murrieta Dance Project Concrete
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Burn
Mather Dance Company Imagine

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Murrieta Dance Project Rain On My Parade
San Diego Dance Centre Six In Sync
Evoke Dance Movement To Love One Day
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts My Kind of Guy
Mather Dance Company Freak Um

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
San Diego Dance Centre Run the World
Murrieta Dance Project Cosmic Love
Evoke Dance Movement Resolve
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Where Ya @
Mather Dance Company Who Dunnit

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Bobbie's School of Performing Arts Burn
Mather Dance Company Little Love
Murrieta Dance Project After Laughter
Innovate Dance Company Driving Force

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Murrieta Dance Project Concrete
Mather Dance Company Imagine

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Canon  (Sophia Lucia)  San Diego Dance Centre
2nd Slow and Steady  (Rachael Anderson)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Dead in the Water  (Claire Lucas)  Evoke Dance Movement

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Kids San Diego Dance Centre
2nd Saturday Night Fish Fry San Diego Dance Centre
3rd I Was Here Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Six In Sync San Diego Dance Centre
2nd To Love One Day Evoke Dance Movement
3rd My Kind of Guy Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd P B & J Mather Dance Company
3rd White Nights Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freak Um Mather Dance Company
2nd Boogie Woogie Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Heaven Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Warped Murrieta Dance Project

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rain On My Parade Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Cup of Life Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Calling All The Monsters Evoke Dance Movement

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wild Wild West Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jumpin'  (Sky Pasqual)  San Diego Dance Centre
2nd Spring  (Olivia Johnson)  Camarillo Academy of Performing Arts
2nd Do Something  (Larsen Thompson)  Academy of Dance Westlake Village
3rd I Will Always Love You  (Alex Gonzalez)  Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Safe and Sound  (Sarina Jassy)  San Diego Dance Centre

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boyfriend Mather Dance Company
2nd Waiting Mather Dance Company
3rd The Dedication Camarillo Academy of Performing Arts
3rd Eyes Mather Dance Company

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hanging On Mather Dance Company
2nd Resolve Evoke Dance Movement
3rd Won't Give Up Mather Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Who Dunnit Mather Dance Company
2nd Cosmic Love Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Run the World San Diego Dance Centre

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Triple Threat Evoke Dance Movement
2nd Raise Your Weapon Studio Fusion

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wind It Up Degas Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Last Breath  (Christina Ricucci)  Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Blue  (Justin Pham)  Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Form Is Dead  (Emily Buczek-Ireland)  Camarillo Academy of Performing Arts
3rd The Sculptress  (Sabrina Parker)  Innovate Dance Company

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emphasis Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Fallen Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Romeo and Juliet Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Medicine Mather Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Wait Mather Dance Company
1st Little Love Mather Dance Company
2nd Stay Mather Dance Company
3rd Do Right Murrieta Dance Project

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Burn Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
2nd All By Myself Mather Dance Company
3rd Prescilla Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dark Paradise Mather Dance Company
2nd Clique Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Bedroom Hymns Studio Fusion

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Circus Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
2nd Queen of the Night Studio Fusion
3rd Cotton Club Studio Fusion

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Small Spaces  (Taylor Worden)  Murrieta Dance Project
1st When I Go  (Makenzie Dustman)  Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Guiding Light  (Billi Marder)  Innovate Dance Company
2nd Without You  (Jasmine Pham)  Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Fall  (Aaron Williams)  Studio Fusion

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Behind Your Eyes WESTSIDE Dance Project
2nd Into the Light Mather Dance Company
3rd Illuminate Innovate Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Concrete Murrieta Dance Project
2nd When All Is Lost Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Twilight Mather Dance Company
3rd In This Shirt Innovate Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Imagine Mather Dance Company
2nd Out of My Head Mather Dance Company
3rd Save Us Innovate Dance Company

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fading Rainbows  (Hallie Brookman)  [N/A]

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Habenera Seville Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prone Danz Studio (Costa Rica)

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Band Stars Dance Studio

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thumbs Honolulu Dance Studio & Boogie Down Prod.

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Shining Dance Unlimited

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Jazz Hot Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nostalgic CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cute Leighton Dance Project

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Echo Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Corsaire Variation Aspire Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chase No Face Jazzgoba Dance Academy

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Quini Danceology

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Besame D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For You Columbia City Jazz

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Burlesque Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Please Don't Fall In Love Dance Empire of Miami

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Dance 4 Real

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Yaya Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachael Anderson Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Sophia Frilot Westside Dance Project
Winner Claire Lucas Evoke Dance Movement
Runner-Up Kennedy Barry Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Tessa Bella
Runner-Up Kirra Berglund The Dance Company
Runner-Up Shylah Bucher Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ciara Cardinal Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Emma Christie Simi Dance Center
Runner-Up Kendal Clemens Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Alissa Coppa Thrive Dance Center
Runner-Up Isabella Farris Temecula Dance Company
Runner-Up Caitlyn Feddock San Diego Dance Centre
Runner-Up Charlotte Foldes Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Kaylee Gell San Diego Dance Centre
Runner-Up Miabella Gonzalez
Runner-Up Gracie Haschak Temecula Dance Company
Runner-Up Ella Hosseinpour Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Rachael Hudak San Diego Dance Centre
Runner-Up Zoe Imler
Runner-Up Brooke Jenkins Evoke Dance Movement
Runner-Up Alexia Jovanovic San Elijo Dance and Music Academy
Runner-Up Madison Kennedy Just Plain Dancin'
Runner-Up Sydney Kidd Temecula Dance Company
Runner-Up Makenzi Lauritzen Just Plain Dancin'
Runner-Up Kendall Le Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Kate McGrory ELITE Dance Studios
Runner-Up Zoe Miranda Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Alyssa Nichols Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Keara Nichols Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Skye Notary Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Caysie Oshita Thrive Dance Center
Runner-Up Ellie Pascua San Elijo Dance and Music Academy
Runner-Up Isabelle Pizzurro Evoke Dance Movement
Runner-Up Kaylee Quinn Just Plain Dancin
Runner-Up Jessica Reslan Independence Dance Company
Runner-Up Lynne Richards Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Aubrianna Sabatini Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Kayla Seitel Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Destiny Sierra The Talent Planet
Runner-Up Kyla-Drew Simmons
Runner-Up Madison Smith
Runner-Up Brooke Stewart Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Lauryn Tepezano Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ciara Woodahl San Diego Dance Centre

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Noah Citek Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Sage Rosen Superstars Dance Academy
Runner-Up Reese Fritch
Runner-Up Caden Holloway Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Aidan Miner Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Gonzalez Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Sarina Jassy San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Audrey Lee Mather Dance Company
Winner Aria Terango Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Bella Allen Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Haley Alzona
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Boyer Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Carmella Casabella The Movement at Dance West
Runner-Up Natalie Hoffman Art N Motion
Runner-Up Catelynn James [N/A]
Runner-Up Olivia Johnson Camarillo Academy of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Claire Mertens Georgia's School of Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Mertzel Temecula Dance Company
Runner-Up Autumn Miller Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Delaney Miner Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Olivia Mitchell Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Samantha Parker Innovate Dance Company
Runner-Up Sky Pasqual San Diego Dance Centre
Runner-Up Chloe Quast
Runner-Up Elizabeth Rudisill Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Morgan Sais The Talent Planet
Runner-Up Veronica Simon Art N Motion
Runner-Up Kaylyn Slevin Brentwood Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Larsen Thompson Academy of Dance Westlake Village
Runner-Up Malia Tyler Independence Dance Company
Runner-Up Sara Vieregg Art N Motion

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sean Lew
Runner-Up Gabe DeGuzman Temecula Dance Company
Runner-Up Anthony Moran
Runner-Up Spencer Seebach Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Tristan Simpson Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alyssa Allen Mather Dance Company
Winner Simone Cameresi Mather Dance Company
Winner Samantha Hurst Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Taylor Valadez Just Plain Dancin'
Runner-Up Kiara Brown Just Plain Dancin'
Runner-Up Jade Chynoweth Pioneer High School for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Janaya Cradle Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Kyli Davis Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Caitlyn Gallison Evolution Dance Center
Runner-Up Ariel Goussak Evoke Dance Movement
Runner-Up Sam Grayson Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Alyssa Jose Orange County Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Haley Messick Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Lou lou Monnig Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Sabrina Parker Innovate Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Robles Independence Dance Company
Runner-Up Calysta Westlake Mather Dance Company

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Justin Pham Murrieta Dance Project
Winner David Preciado Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Jess Galvez Independence Dance Company
Runner-Up Riley Kurilko
Runner-Up Trevor Lerma Evoke Dance Movement

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Makenzie Dustman Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Billi Marder Innovate Dance Company
Runner-Up Ryann Alvarez Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Oksana Barhatkov Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Emme Brown Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Samantha Cantoria
Runner-Up MaryAnn Chavez Studio Fusion
Runner-Up Allie Corpuz Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Alex Gibbons Independence Dance Company
Runner-Up Tessa Gidish Innovate Dance Company
Runner-Up Veronica Gutierrez Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Hayley Haag [N/A]
Runner-Up Ali Kerner Innovate Dance Company
Runner-Up Gabriela Niaves Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Lonni Olson Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Hayoung Roh
Runner-Up Macy Sentani Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Nicole Smith Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Elizabeth Sutton Innovate Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Wilson Mather Dance Company

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Casey Askew Just Plain Dancin'
Runner-Up Aaron Williams Studio Fusion

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Reilly Archer San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Lauren Clark San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Rachel Evans San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Mallory Jul San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Lindsey Manzano San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Stella Markland Independence Dance Company
Winner Adam Maw Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Trileen Nguyen San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Nicole Nguyen San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Abbey ONeal ELITE Dance Studios
Winner Beth Rosenberg Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Alexis Rosenstrauch Mather Dance Company
Winner Kelsey Waite Murrieta Dance Project

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stephanie Bekker Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Lilah Bobak Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Winner Asia Bonilla Cal Elite
Winner Emily Buczek-Ireland
Winner Lexine Cantoria Verve Inc Dance
Winner Katie Carnaroli San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Lauren Carter Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Jordyn Chavez Mather Dance Company
Winner Emily Chea The Dance Company
Winner Ryann Christensen Studio Fusion
Winner Jenna Chui The Dance Company
Winner Gabby Citek Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Drew Clark Evoke Dance Movement
Winner Logan Clark Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Winner Kara Clausen The Talent Planet
Winner Kate Cook Mather Dance Company
Winner Cela Dadian San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Emily Daskas Mather Dance Company
Winner Camilla De Siqueira Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Elizabeth Dellamary Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Raquel Domaracki Studio Fusion
Winner Kennedy Dragon Dance Dynamics
Winner Amanda Ernav Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Candace Fernandez Independence Dance Company
Winner Alana Figurski Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Erika George Independence Dance Company
Winner Zoe Grant Dance Dynamics
Winner Mari Harnish Art N Motion
Winner Alex Herrera Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Alyssa Hlava Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Amber Hoffman San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Carly Howard Dance Dynamics
Winner Claire Imler Mather Dance Company
Winner Danielle Kay Fifth Row Center
Winner Rachel Kay Fifth Row Center
Winner Dasol Kim Westside Dance Project
Winner Madeline King Art N Motion
Winner Raegan Kirby
Winner Kelley Kunak ELITE Dance Studios
Winner Shannon Lemieux ELITE Dance Studios
Winner Hallie Loo
Winner Maya Lubanko Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Cami Lucas Evoke Dance Movement
Winner Bailey Mahaffey Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Julia Martinez Art N Motion
Winner Emma Mather Mather Dance Company
Winner Alissa McComas The Talent Planet
Winner Susie McCulloch Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Bernadette McLean The Movement at Dance West
Winner Katherine Mertel Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Erin Meyer Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Sophia Mickelson Art N Motion
Winner Kayla Murray Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Chandler Nickerson Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Morgan Norbe Mather Dance Company
Winner Sabrina Pajarillo Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Sarah Palmer
Winner Christine Park
Winner Taylor Pascua Dance Dynamics
Winner Stacy Pauline Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Isabel Perez Dance Dynamics
Winner Jessie Presch
Winner Aaron Quini San Elijo Dance and Music Academy
Winner Danielle Ramasar Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Kyra Mae Ruiz Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Jake Sarkissian Degas Dance Studio
Winner Lauryn Schelley Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Alyssa Seaman San Elijo Dance and Music Academy
Winner Christina Sharpe Starlight Dance Academy
Winner Delaney Shutts Studio Fusion
Winner Sophia Smith The Movement at Dance West
Winner Megan Speirs Dance Dynamics
Winner Emily Stokes Academy of Dance Westlake Village
Winner Payton Sullivan Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Brittany Tauber Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Sydni Thivierge Dance Dynamics
Winner Antonia Timbol Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Hailey Transue Studio Fusion
Winner Brittnee Vann Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Ian Waschak Innovate Dance Company
Winner Miranda Wattier The Movement at Dance West
Winner Jessica Wicke Studio Fusion
Winner Kayla Wiseman Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Kendyl Yokoyama
Winner Amir Yorke Degas Dance Studio
Winner Bella Zintel Dance Dynamics

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Adcock Simi Dance Center
Winner Hannah Armbruster Innovate Dance Company
Winner Brooke Armijo The Talent Planet
Winner Aydan Azzara The Movement at Dance West
Winner Jordyn Bautista Dance Dynamics
Winner Daryn Berger Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Karli Berger Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Hallie Brookman [N/A]
Winner Taylor Brown
Winner Kayla Campbell The Dance Company
Winner Simona Casabella
Winner Arthur Celestine Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Kasey Chiu Studio Fusion
Winner Madison Clark Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Mackenzie Clemens Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Jessie Conn Mather Dance Company
Winner Kaeli Coppa Thrive Dance Center
Winner Clara Crider ELITE Dance Studios
Winner Aubrey Dale-Underwood The Talent Planet
Winner Lydia Dresel Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Winner Ashley Eastham Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Katie Erbe The Dance Company
Winner Emma Farrow Innovate Dance Company
Winner Jolie Fischer Dance Dynamics
Winner Shannon Fitzpatrick Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Hailey Flame Innovate Dance Company
Winner Rebecca Foote Starlight Dance Academy
Winner Caroline Fox Art N Motion
Winner Jess Galvez Independence Dance Company
Winner Erin Gonzales Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Alyssa Gonzalez Dance Dynamics
Winner Chloe Gonzalez Art N Motion
Winner Jaqilyn Graff The Talent Planet
Winner Chelsea Gray Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Emily Halpern Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Jenna Hartstein Cal Elite
Winner Abby Hassinger Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Kirra Healey San Elijo Dance and Music Academy
Winner Allyssa Hebbard Crean Lutheran High School
Winner Natalie Henry Innovate Dance Company
Winner Stephanie Hernandez Dance Dimensions/Hartin Dance Company
Winner Taylor Hudson Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Liv Hutchings Independence Dance Company
Winner Brendalyn Knight Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Taylor Kraus Studio Fusion
Winner Woodie Landeros
Winner Kianna Lee Studio Fusion
Winner Michelle Levitt Art N Motion
Winner Kara Lewis
Winner Ella Lockwood Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Rebecca Luner Innovate Dance Company
Winner KT Madden Mather Dance Company
Winner Anna Marusich Art N Motion
Winner Melia Masumoto Studio Fusion
Winner Finn Miller Degas Dance Studio
Winner Cate Moore The Movement at Dance West
Winner Talyn Mumford Simi Dance Center
Winner Charley Myer Georgia's School of Dance
Winner Eric Navarro [N/A]
Winner Leeann Nelson ELITE Dance Studios
Winner Courtney Norbe Mather Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie O'Coyne Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Emily O'Rourke Independence Dance Company
Winner Audrey Olaes San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Sophia Ortega Dance Dynamics
Winner Scarlette Palacios Mather Dance Company
Winner Marissa Perez Orange County Performing Arts Academy
Winner Tiara Richards The Talent Planet
Winner Kelly Rivard Mather Dance Company
Winner Hayley Roy Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Eli Shi Innovate Dance Company
Winner Marisa Simon Art N Motion
Winner Sheridan Slaterbeck Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Alyssa Slattery Evoke Dance Movement
Winner Sophia Sowinski Art N Motion
Winner Skylynn Stokes Degas Dance Studio
Winner Emily Sutton Innovate Dance Company
Winner Erin Te San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Sophia Terango Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Alexis Thompson The Talent Planet
Winner Anneka Tokarchik Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Natalia Trifunovic San Elijo Dance and Music Academy
Winner Sofia Votava Dance Dynamics
Winner Lauren Wilkins Mather Dance Company
Winner Cecelia Wong Evoke Dance Movement
Winner Samantha Yarnall Dance Dynamics
Winner Cordelia Zawarski Degas Dance Studio

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ayla Allen Los Angeles Ballet Academy
Winner Alexa Bailey The Talent Planet
Winner Marielle Caldwell ELITE Dance Studios
Winner Audrey Cardinal And All That Jazz
Winner Ashlynn Chong Superstars Dance Academy
Winner Kylie Davis The Dance Factory
Winner Jordyn Davis Just Plain Dancin'
Winner Trevor Davis-Garcia The Dance Company
Winner Gwen Del Signore Starlight Dance Academy
Winner Bersch Emma MNR Dance Factory
Winner Ryan Fiene Fifth Row Center
Winner Emily Hussey Studio Fusion
Winner Jack Maier Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Ryan Maw Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Allison McLean
Winner Lauren Moon San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Amber Perkins Independence Dance Company
Winner Marcus Phillips Art N Motion
Winner Rihanna Quinn [N/A]
Winner Sophie Reynoldson Dance Vision
Winner Ashley Richardson Mather Dance Company
Winner Rachel Richens [N/A]
Winner Andre Rivera Temecula Dance Company
Winner Ally Robinson [N/A]
Winner Teagan Robson San Diego Dance Centre
Winner Kylie Stucki Dance Dynamics
Winner Troy Sylvester The Dance Company
Winner Chloe Zito Art N Motion

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.