Dearborn Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Body Language Dance Co. Welcome To The Jungle
Dance House If I
Grosse Pointe Dance Center Bushel And A Peck
Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy Your House
Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts Can You Feel It
Company Dance Traverse When the Battle is Lost and Won
Mary Skiba's School of Dance Run Me Out
The Dance Shoppe Pulsing Oscillations
Medina Centre for Dance Art Tappin' at the Savoy
Adagio Dance Company Alone
Inspire Dance Company Shake Senora
Dance By Gloria That's Why I Pray
Perseverance Dance Company Change
Juliana's Academy of Dance New Breath
Jordan Center Dance Covergirl

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Perseverance Dance Company Hero
Body Language Dance Co. L.O.V.E.
Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts Three Wishes
Mary Skiba's School of Dance Hope

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Company Dance Traverse So Much is Possible
Perseverance Dance Company Toy Soldier
Juliana's Academy of Dance Who's Lovin' You

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Adagio Dance Company Alone
Juliana's Academy of Dance New Breath
Perseverance Dance Company Change
Dance House If I

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Juliana's Academy of Dance I Want You to Need Me
Company Dance Traverse When the Battle is Lost and Won
Perseverance Dance Company What About Me

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Standing There  (Anissa Zreik)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
2nd Hot Stuff  (Tara Cole)  Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
3rd Fame  (Gabriella Pluszczynski)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For You I Will Mary Skiba's School of Dance
2nd Crazy Right Now Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
3rd Ooo La La Jordan Center Dance
3rd Knocking At My Front Door Inspire Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hero Perseverance Dance Company
2nd Hope Mary Skiba's School of Dance
3rd Jet Set Mary Skiba's School of Dance

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Three Wishes Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
2nd Shake Senora Inspire Dance Company
3rd The Clapping Song Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hand Jive Juliana's Academy of Dance
2nd Vacation Company Dance Traverse

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beautiful  (Lauren Yakima)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
2nd In Between  (Olivia Liberati)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
2nd Sad Eyes  (Morgan Clune)  Perseverance Dance Company
3rd Counting What If's  (Chloe Gall)  Adagio Dance Company

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Path Followed Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
2nd Make You Feel My Love Perseverance Dance Company
3rd Listen Dance House

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Toy Soldier Perseverance Dance Company
2nd Bang Jordan Center Dance
3rd Welcome To The Jungle Juliana's Academy of Dance

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Who's Lovin' You Juliana's Academy of Dance
2nd Prayer For The Children Mary Skiba's School of Dance
3rd Party People Adagio Dance Company
3rd Cinema Mary Skiba's School of Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Much is Possible Company Dance Traverse
2nd Can You Feel It Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
3rd Dancin' Fool Jordan Center Dance

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pound The Alarm Juliana's Academy of Dance
2nd Under My Umbrella The Dance Shoppe
3rd Step in Time Company Dance Traverse

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One True Love  (Tara Bombalski)  Mary Skiba's School of Dance
2nd Hearts A Mess  (Natalie Cantalino)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
3rd This Bitter Earth  (Celine Abdallah)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
3rd Relief  (Jay Jay Dixonbey)  Dance House

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Place Is A Shelter Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
2nd Everything Is Sound Body Language Dance Co.
3rd Shelter Dance House

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soldier Adagio Dance Company
2nd Parachutes Perseverance Dance Company
3rd Blown Away Perseverance Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New Breath Juliana's Academy of Dance
2nd Dance Again Perseverance Dance Company
3rd If I Dance House
3rd Change Perseverance Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Alone Adagio Dance Company
2nd Run Me Out Mary Skiba's School of Dance
3rd Turn The Music Up Juliana's Academy of Dance

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let There Be Love Juliana's Academy of Dance
2nd Wonder Company Dance Traverse
3rd Hype Element Juliana's Academy of Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Long Road  (Selena Hurst)  Company Dance Traverse
1st The Longest Year  (Sarah Gottfried)  Company Dance Traverse
2nd Love Me  (Alexandria Hughes)  Dance House
3rd Ne Me Quitte Pas  (Emma Yakima)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
3rd Angels  (Heather Kelly)  Juliana's Academy of Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wolf Pack Mary Skiba's School of Dance
2nd Rock The Boat Dance House
3rd Come Back Company Dance Traverse

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Your Eyes Close Company Dance Traverse
2nd What About Me Perseverance Dance Company
3rd I Want You to Need Me Juliana's Academy of Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pursuit Company Dance Traverse
2nd Until the End Company Dance Traverse
3rd Your House Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When the Battle is Lost and Won Company Dance Traverse
2nd When Water Comes to Life Company Dance Traverse
3rd Feedback Jordan Center Dance

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Settle Down  (Sarah Kaminski)  Medina Centre for Dance Art

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lil Red And The Wolves Grosse Pointe Dance Center

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Teenage Dream Inspire Dance Company

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Animal Control Bella Rosa Dance Academy

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jet Set Mary Skiba's School of Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hero Perseverance Dance Company

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hand Jive Juliana's Academy of Dance

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Over The Rainbow Body Language Dance Co.

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Masked Intent Dean/Black School of Performing Arts, Inc.

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Much is Possible Company Dance Traverse

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Party People Adagio Dance Company

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Toy Soldier Perseverance Dance Company

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prayer For The Children Mary Skiba's School of Dance

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Step in Time Company Dance Traverse

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Avenue C Jordan Center Dance

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Welcoming Reel Body Language Dance Co.

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Alone Adagio Dance Company

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Scream Dance House

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let There Be Love Juliana's Academy of Dance

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Moment Like This Perseverance Dance Company

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing and Swing Perseverance Dance Company

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Indestructible Dance House

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Welcome To The Jungle Body Language Dance Co.

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When the Battle is Lost and Won Company Dance Traverse

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thrifty Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One Red Couch Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Want You to Need Me Juliana's Academy of Dance

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pursuit Company Dance Traverse

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feedback Jordan Center Dance

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Cota Broadway Dance Academy
Winner Caroline Kubek The Turning Pointe
Winner Gabrielle Mullins Dance Magic Performing Arts Center
Winner Caroline Schultz Adagio Dance Company
Winner Anissa Zreik Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Jenna Buss Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Runner-Up Cate Cerny Jordan Center Dance
Runner-Up Tara Cole The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Ava Dal Pra Suzette's Masters of Dance
Runner-Up Hailey Damer Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madeline Deck Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Aubree Ensign Body Language Dance Co.
Runner-Up Marissa Gebeau Jordan Center Dance
Runner-Up Anna Gwinn Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Gabrielle Ibrahim Dance House
Runner-Up Kasey Latten Jordan Center Dance
Runner-Up Anna Myers Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Jesslene O'Loughlin Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Morgan Paul The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Ashlee Phillips Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Gabriella Pluszczynski Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Jenna Richardson The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Gretchen Sawicki Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Semer Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Emme Simpson Grosse Pointe Dance Center

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aaron Houck Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Jack Kleitch Grosse Pointe Dance Center

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madeleine Brown Dance House
Winner Joya Jackson Dance House
Winner Olivia Jacque Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Lauren Yakima Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Carlesimo Suzette's Masters of Dance
Runner-Up Ru Ferguson Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Chloe Gall Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexis Garmhausen Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Taylor Green Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Hadley Koger Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Liberati Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Devynn Marshall Jordan Center Dance
Runner-Up Avery Nikolic Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Marissa Orzame Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Claire Pesci Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Kate Pincura Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Price Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Maya Ristovski Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Tomich Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Torres Suzette's Masters of Dance
Runner-Up Danielle Wolfe Dance House
Runner-Up Alexa Zweig Jordan Center Dance

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Graham Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Kevin Wang Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Dayne Sempert Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Colin Solomon Mary Skiba's School of Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Makayla Ryan Body Language Dance Company
Winner Emma Schwartz Perseverance Dance Company
Winner Madison Vomastek Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Celine Abdallah Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Landri Berman The Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Sarah Berry Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Tara Bombalski Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Boyles Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Natalie Cantalino Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Ella Fadool Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Lyndsay Jones Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Runner-Up Amanda Kelly Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Nicole Kennedy The Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Blythe Koster Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Jamin Koster Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Lily Massie Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Lexi Nitz Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Northway Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Raea Palmieri Jordan Center Dance
Runner-Up Hyla Perillo Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Annelise Ritacca Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Amy Schwartz Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sarah Sibole Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Lila Snaidauf Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Mia Snaidauf Perseverance Dance Company

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jay Jay Dixonbey Dance House
Winner Maclean Frey Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Michael Arellano Suzette's Masters of Dance
Runner-Up Tanner Matthews Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Riley Sterian Body Language Dance Co.

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Andrea Bess Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Heather Kelly Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Ellie LaPointe Company Dance Traverse
Winner Emma Yakima Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Brandi Baker Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Kailey Cole Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Rebecca Corrigan Adagio Dance Company
Runner-Up Camri Hewie Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Jackie Hoyt Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Runner-Up Alexandria Hughes Dance House
Runner-Up Ashleigh Kluge Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Mackenzie McElroy Jordan Center Dance
Runner-Up Stephanie Ross Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Julie Russel Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Amy Vo Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Corinne Wangbichler Suzette's Masters of Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tyler Angell Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Michael Kelly West Michigan Dance Center
Runner-Up Devin Tokarski Juliana's Academy of Dance

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Meghan Allen Adagio Dance Company
Winner Emily Berridge Body Language Dance Company
Winner Maggie Brown Jordan Center Dance
Winner Kayla Cieslak Insanity Dance Force
Winner Janie Corridor Dance House
Winner Zoya Coty Body Language Dance Company
Winner Maria Curtis Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy
Winner Owen Dawson Inspire Dance Company
Winner Shannon Edmonds Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Winner Mekenna Eisert The Dance Shoppe
Winner Britain Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Nicholas Hysick The Turning Pointe
Winner Jenna Kamsickas Dance House
Winner Brittany Kleinheksel Body Language Dance Co.
Winner Kennady Kreinbrink Inspire Dance Company
Winner Sigal Landau Jordan Center Dance
Winner Kelsi Moses Jordan Center Dance
Winner Marlies Otteman Body Language Dance Company
Winner Jayne Passa Pinnell Dance Centre
Winner Eden Powers Medina Centre for Dance Art
Winner Chandler Riley Company C Dance Club
Winner Julia Schultz Adagio Dance Company
Winner Ariel Sharfman Dance House
Winner Ashley Sims Jordan Center Dance
Winner Juliana Tasevski Adagio Dance Company
Winner Sophie Wirth The Dance Shoppe
Winner Kelsey Young The Dance Connection

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kristen Andree Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Mackenzie Banks Jordan Center Dance
Winner Maria Bastine Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Maggie Berridge Body Language Dance Company
Winner Madyson Bondi Perseverance Dance Company
Winner Olivia Bonich Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Sydney Brooks Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Kiyoko Brown The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Trinity Brown The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Gabriella Burke Insanity Dance Force
Winner Olivia Cancelli Jordan Center Dance
Winner Reese Chabot Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Leanna Charrette Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Winner Julia Clark Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Winner Alyssa Cole The Turning Pointe
Winner Jaylin Coleman The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Timothy Corcoran Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy
Winner Riley Cornacchini Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Nathalie Couvillion Edmunds-Towers School of Dance
Winner Holly Crowther Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Winner Katie Devine Dance By Gloria
Winner Seanna DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kylee Dietz Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Tiffani Dowell The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Susie Escue Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Winner Ali Fisher Company Dance Traverse
Winner Claire Foley Adagio Dance Company
Winner Ashley Frederick Company Dance Traverse
Winner Jessica Friedman Jordan Center Dance
Winner Megan George Dance House
Winner Allison Goodsell Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Natalie Gormely Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Sarah Gottfried Company Dance Traverse
Winner Maura Grace Adagio Dance Company
Winner Jessica Gross Jordan Center Dance
Winner Parrah Grundy Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Winner Mia Hagemann The Dance Connection
Winner Deborah Harrison The Turning Pointe
Winner Rachel Hibbard Company Dance Traverse
Winner Katie Humphreys The Dance Shoppe
Winner Olivia Jourdan Dance Expressions
Winner Lindsey Kamyszek Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Taylor Kanigowski The Dance Shoppe
Winner Makenna Koger Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Helena Latulip Suzette's Masters of Dance
Winner Isabel Lenzen The Dance Shoppe
Winner Emma Lindsay Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Jackie Livingston Bella Rosa Dance Academy
Winner Gabriela LoConti Jordan Center Dance
Winner Cady Lowe North Fire Dance Co.
Winner Sarah Macek Dance House
Winner Madeline Marchand Edmunds-Towers School of Dance
Winner Lauren Matz Performing Arts Dance Centre
Winner Alexis Mitchell The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Abigail Montpas The Dance Shoppe
Winner Teresa Mooney Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Jillian Moraitis Dance House
Winner Micah Nelson Company Dance Traverse
Winner Jillian Nourie Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Serena O'Loughlin Inspire Dance Company
Winner Emily Parks Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Allie Pennington Perseverance Dance Company
Winner Jocelyn Podolski Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Emily Prymula Body Language Dance Company
Winner Katie Rampaul Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Winner Isabelle Ranger Company Dance Traverse
Winner Abigail Rolfson Dance Magic Performing Arts Center
Winner Skye Rousos Dance House
Winner Raegan Rybicki Grosse Pointe Dance Center
Winner Alexis Sakelaris Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Alivia Schurman Adagio Dance Company
Winner Slade Segerson Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Tyler Shrout The Dance Shoppe
Winner Lindsay Spencer Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Winner Macy Stein Bella Rosa Dance Academy
Winner Katie Strnad Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Haley Tarling Perseverance Dance Company
Winner Trevor Tate Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Kennedy Tidwell Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Megan Ulatowski Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Summer West Company Dance Traverse
Winner Molly Whitham Jordan Center Dance
Winner Tyler Wolfe Dance House
Winner Bethany Zalewski Mary Skiba's School of Dance

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Paige Abdella The Turning Pointe
Winner Miles Andela The Turning Pointe
Winner Athena Apfel Company Dance Traverse
Winner Walter Apps Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy
Winner Grace Armbruster The Turning Pointe
Winner Adrianna Beyer The Dance Shoppe
Winner Madeline Chung Company Dance Traverse
Winner Chloe Cox Dance BEAT
Winner MaKayla Davenport The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Kennedy DeHoop Body Language Dance Company
Winner Madison Falconer Company Dance Traverse
Winner Lauren George Dance House
Winner Jenny Gilbert The Dance Shoppe
Winner Caroline Gormely Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Lexi Herrington Body Language Dance Company
Winner Amber Hickey The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Kali Hightower The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Selena Hurst Company Dance Traverse
Winner Gabrielle Jardine Medina Centre for Dance Art
Winner Katherine Kiessling Company Dance Traverse
Winner Cora Kinney Company Dance Traverse
Winner Bekah Klempner Perseverance Dance Company
Winner Emmalynn Kroupa Company Dance Traverse
Winner Kyla Lockhart Dance BEAT
Winner Ana Loza Dean/Black School of Performing Arts, Inc.
Winner Sofia Isabella Lutman Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Jennifer Lynnes Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Ally McDaid Body Language Dance Company
Winner Natalie Meloche The Dance Connection
Winner Samantha Mihelich The Turning Pointe
Winner Elise Miller Company Dance Traverse
Winner Olivia Oxholm Company Dance Traverse
Winner Hannah Pefley Juliana's Academy of Dance
Winner Madalena Piedmonte Company Dance Traverse
Winner Natasha Pomponio Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Danielle Raeber Medina Centre for Dance Art
Winner Dillan Reed The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Lauren Riedel Bella Rosa Dance Academy
Winner Izabella Smith Bella Rosa Dance Academy
Winner Kamryn Stafford The Zone Dance Center, LLC.
Winner Alexis Susko Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Tori Targgart Bella Rosa Dance Academy
Winner Leah Thomas Mississauga School Of Dance
Winner Ava Vandenberghe Mary Skiba's School of Dance
Winner Summer Walkowiak The Turning Pointe

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mackenzie Byars Rhythm-N-Jump Dance Academy
Winner Maya Consiglio The Turning Pointe
Winner Nina Dal Pra Suzette's Masters of Dance
Winner Sydney Paige Duhaime The Turning Pointe
Winner Madison Dyke The Turning Pointe
Winner Lauren Dysarz Adagio Dance Company
Winner Emme Fessler Adagio Dance Company
Winner Ashlyn Haraburda Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Winner Sesilia Kammo Suzette's Masters of Dance
Winner Maria Morell Dance By Gloria
Winner Evie Mourtos The Turning Pointe
Winner Sloan Rousos Dance House
Winner Meghan Schulte The Turning Pointe
Winner Bryna Tennille Turning Pointe Studio for the Arts
Winner Molly Youngblood Suzette's Masters of Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.