Phoenix Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Impact Dance All Waters
Artistic Motion Dance Bird Flu
Conservatory Of Dance Black & Blue
Royal Dance Works Madness
Evolution Dance Center No Water
Club Dance Studio Purple Rain
Diverse Elements Want You

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Club Dance Studio Here With Us

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Club Dance Studio Purple Rain
Impact Dance Fix You
Royal Dance Works White Nights
DanceWorks By Dannis Water For Elephants
Diverse Elements Want You

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Dance Connection 2 Tomorrow's Song
Impact Dance All Waters
Club Dance Studio With or Without You
Royal Dance Works Falling Slowly

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Royal Dance Works Madness

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dreamcatcher  (Sophia Lucia)  San Diego Dance Centre
2nd Swallow  (Tate McRae)  [N/A]
2nd Amazing Grace  (Brynn Rumfallo)  Club Dance Studio
2nd Ooh Ooh Child  (Jaycee Wilkins)  Club Dance Studio
3rd What Sound  (Carlee Schield)  Club Dance Studio
3rd Titanic  (Dylynn Jones)  Club Dance Studio

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Songbird Club Dance Studio
2nd Scarborough Fair Club Dance Studio
3rd Crystalize Conservatory Of Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Angels Club Dance Studio
2nd Mercy Club Dance Studio
3rd Schoolin Life Club Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bathing Beauties Club Dance Studio
2nd Isn't She Lovely Club Dance Studio
3rd When You Believe Club Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Here With Us Club Dance Studio
2nd Jet Set Club Dance Studio

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hook Artistic Motion Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost Song  (Kalani Hilliker)  Club Dance Studio
2nd Surrender  (Cami Schroeder)  Club Dance Studio
3rd The Writer  (Tessa Wilkinson)  Plumb Performing Arts Center

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wild Is The Wind Club Dance Studio
2nd Somber Farewell Diverse Elements
3rd Promises Evolution Dance Center

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Leaving Song Club Dance Studio
2nd Royal T Impact Dance
3rd Boom Boom Club Dance Studio
3rd Hero Impact Dance
3rd Want You Diverse Elements

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Purple Rain Club Dance Studio
2nd Fix You Impact Dance
3rd Drs. Orders Impact Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hallelujah Impact Dance
2nd What's a Girl Gotta Do Impact Dance

junior • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sister Act Club Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crystalized  (Christina Ricucci)  Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Small  (Ambry Mehr)  Royal Dance Works
3rd Miss U Much  (Jordann Huppert)  Triple Threat Performing Arts
3rd Titanium  (Chryssa Hadjis)  Murrieta Dance Project

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hour of Need Dance Connection 2
2nd Brick Walls Royal Dance Works
2nd Swan Song Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Fallen Murrieta Dance Project

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Waters Impact Dance
2nd Dark Paradise Dance Connection 2
3rd Falling Slowly Royal Dance Works

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tomorrow's Song Dance Connection 2
2nd With or Without You Club Dance Studio
3rd Youth Royal Dance Works

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Swing Set Impact Dance
2nd Bolero Impact Dance
3rd We Will Diverse Elements

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Circus Club Dance Studio
1st Outta Your Mind Club Dance Studio
2nd Troubled Waters Impact Dance
3rd CIRQUE Artistic Motion Dance

teen • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mean Girls Royal Dance Works

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Small Space  (Taylor Worden)  Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Scarab  (Spencer Dennis)  Dance Connection
3rd All of Me  (Darby Standing)  [N/A]
3rd Broken Pieces  (Lucas Santhon)  Murrieta Dance Project

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On My Mind Royal Dance Works

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Psychedelic Heart Royal Dance Works
2nd Love You More Diverse Elements
3rd Lyrics DanceWorks By Dannis

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You I Love Royal Dance Works
2nd Sun Is Shining Royal Dance Works
3rd No Woman No Cry DanceWorks By Dannis

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Madness Royal Dance Works
2nd Drift Royal Dance Works
3rd Tango DanceWorks By Dannis

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Colors of the Wind Artistic Motion Dance

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mercy Club Dance Studio

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Spice Girls Club Dance Studio

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Schoolin Life Club Dance Studio

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Here With Us Club Dance Studio

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bathing Beauties Club Dance Studio

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st What I Like Artistic Motion Dance

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Leaving Song Club Dance Studio

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st B Diverse Elements

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Royal T Impact Dance

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Purple Rain Club Dance Studio

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sister Act Club Dance Studio

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Nights Royal Dance Works

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing Fool Royal Dance Works

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carmen Club Dance Studio

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tomorrow's Song Dance Connection 2

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mr. Postman Diverse Elements

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 7 Devils Impact Dance

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st With or Without You Club Dance Studio

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 100 Easy Ways Artistic Motion Dance

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cover Me Club Dance Studio

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Swing Set Impact Dance

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Madness Royal Dance Works

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lyrics DanceWorks By Dannis

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hot Knife Impact Dance

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drift Royal Dance Works

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heartbreak Hotel Club Dance Studio

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sun Is Shining Royal Dance Works

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brynn Rumfallo Club Dance
Runner-Up Taryn Bee Club Dance
Runner-Up Gracie Brittingham Club Dance
Runner-Up Bostyn Brown Club Dance
Runner-Up Alexia Caldwell Diverse Elements
Runner-Up Siena Gross Dance Connection
Runner-Up Laynee Hahn Club Dance
Runner-Up Emma Harris Club Dance
Runner-Up Taylor Knab Club Dance
Runner-Up Katelynn Lewallen Conservatory Of Dance
Runner-Up Tessa Martin Michaela's Dance Magic
Runner-Up Mia McGarity Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Kelsey Millar Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Tatiana Savedra Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carlee Schield Club Dance
Runner-Up Kayla Seitel Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Krosby Shippy Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kendall Wheeler Royal Dance Works

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ian Fleckenstein Artistic Motion Dance
Runner-Up Keagan Bartlett Advance Dance West
Runner-Up Jonah Benyamin Artistic Motion Dance
Runner-Up Devin Mar Artistic Motion Dance

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brinley Harris Club Dance Studio
Winner Cami Schroeder Club Dance Studio
Winner Tessa Wilkinson Plumb Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Boyer Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Brynklie Brown Club Dance
Runner-Up Lexine Cantoria Verve Inc Dance
Runner-Up Lexee Crandall Club Dance
Runner-Up Danielle Esposito Evolution Dance Center
Runner-Up Angelina Gallison Evolution Dance Center
Runner-Up Ainslee Gehrman Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Erin Gerson Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Gonzalez Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Paige Herder Impact Dance
Runner-Up Jenna Hillman Impact Dance
Runner-Up Kamilla Johnson Club Dance
Runner-Up Kayli Johnston DanceWorks By Dannis
Runner-Up Amy Magsam Diverse Elements
Runner-Up Weslie McBride Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Michayla Peek Evolution Dance Center
Runner-Up Alexis Watson Club Dance
Runner-Up Madison Westervelt Diverse Elements

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chris McCartin Dancers Domain

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chryssa Hadjis Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Addison Moffett Club Dance Studio
Winner Simrin Player [N/A]
Runner-Up Jordyn Berry Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Alyssa Bortono Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kaylin Branch [N/A]
Runner-Up Kenedy Brown Club Dance
Runner-Up Bryton Brown Impact Dance
Runner-Up Sabreena Damiani Impact Dance
Runner-Up Caitlyn Gallison Evolution Dance Center
Runner-Up Samantha Hurst Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Allison Kenley Impact Dance
Runner-Up Gabriella Keski Scottsdale School of Ballet
Runner-Up Raegan Lamb Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ali Malkoff Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Ambry Mehr Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Celin Ramirez Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Kailyn Rogers Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Andrea Saum Impact Dance
Runner-Up Kailey Tamarkin Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Taylor Valadez [N/A]
Runner-Up Annika Vaughn Dance Connection
Runner-Up Naomi Wade Impact Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nathan Hirschaut Club Dance Studio
Winner Zack Torres Dance Connection
Runner-Up Makinnly Beckerman DanceWorks By Dannis
Runner-Up Donyea Martin DanceWorks By Dannis

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ashlynn Miller Tempe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Baylee Brimhall Impact Dance
Runner-Up Chelsea Brooks Impact Dance
Runner-Up Tatum Buck [N/A]
Runner-Up Emma Hauser Evolution Dance Center
Runner-Up Chandler Jenkins Impact Dance
Runner-Up Sarah Noland Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Sammi Nussbaum Diverse Elements
Runner-Up Nikki Rondeau Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Darby Standing [N/A]
Runner-Up Cedar Sugarman Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Bethany Winterstein DanceWorks By Dannis

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zane Green Royal Dance Works
Winner DeQuan Lewis Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Tanner Boyer Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Lucas Santhon Westside Dance Project

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kennedy Barry Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Lacie Beaty DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Breanna Cicinelli Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Erika Harfmann Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Lizzie Hillier Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Lexie Hoffmann DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Jordann Huppert Triple Threat Performing Arts
Winner Kerry Kenley Impact Dance
Winner Courtney Ngai Impact Dance
Winner Kiara Robinson Royal Dance Works
Winner Bodie Rogers Safford Dance Academy
Winner Mia Romero Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Eliana Shephard Conservatory Of Dance

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Megan Amen Royal Dance Works
Winner Abby Arnett DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Shir Attias Diverse Elements
Winner Megan Beckman Impact Dance
Winner Olivia Bell Club Dance
Winner Sophia Benyamin Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Joely Brenden Advance Dance West
Winner Audrey Caldwell Diverse Elements
Winner Alyssa Cambron Royal Dance Works
Winner Arrianne Capones Club Dance Studio
Winner Makayla Casillas Club Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Cava DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Sydney Conner Dance Element
Winner Cheyenne Courvoisier Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Caitlin Davis DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Christina de Soysa Royal Dance Works
Winner Dani DeHart On Edge Dance Company
Winner Ellery Donlon The Dance Loft
Winner Brenna Doyle Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Jasmine Dugan Cambridge Dance Company
Winner Victoria Espinoza Royal Dance Works
Winner Mickenzie Fookes Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Bella Garbero Diverse Elements
Winner Jenna Germinaro Royal Dance Works
Winner Marlye Harris Club Dance Studio
Winner Marley Heath Club Dance
Winner Alyssa Hernandez Club Dance
Winner Piper Hull Dance Connection
Winner Erin Jarvis Dance Connection
Winner Grace Jones Cambridge Dance Company
Winner Meghan Kenney Royal Dance Works
Winner Brekyn Knowles Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Aiden Kroop Conservatory Of Dance
Winner Sara Lauzon Royal Dance Works
Winner Jada Lee Desert West Dance Academy
Winner Lily Levario Club Dance Studio
Winner Siena Longenbaugh Club Dance Studio
Winner Patricia Madrid Royal Dance Works
Winner Ileanna Magdaleno Club Dance Studio
Winner Pi'ikea Maldonado Club Dance Studio
Winner Marisa Martin Prima Dance Arizona
Winner Elle McAuley Club Dance
Winner Keeley Mcconahay Club Dance Studio
Winner Erin McGrath Club Dance Studio
Winner Taylor McQuillan Club Dance Studio
Winner Sarah Miles Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Abigail Mitchell Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Skylar Morales Advance Dance West
Winner Jenna Perrien Arizona Edge
Winner Madysen Perro Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Kylie Propps Club Dance
Winner Isabella Quezada Conservatory Of Dance
Winner Victoria Roman Dance Connection 2
Winner Ruby Ryan JEM Dance
Winner Kennedy Ryan Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Erinn Salewski Impact Dance
Winner Preslie Sease Club Dance Studio
Winner Karen Sellenriek Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Lily Sheahan Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Sophie Simas Club Dance Studio
Winner Tara Singleton Royal Dance Works
Winner Amber Skaggs Club Dance Studio
Winner Ali Stevens Advance Dance West
Winner Kylie Thorson Club Dance
Winner Gracie Timms Conservatory Of Dance
Winner Mia Torres Dance Connection
Winner Mia Tyler Impact Dance
Winner Summer Vu Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Addison Wilson Desert West Dance Academy
Winner Sloan Wilson Advance Dance West
Winner Chandler Wolfe Impact Dance
Winner Grace Woodford Club Dance Studio
Winner Lindsey Wulfing Advance Dance West
Winner Rachel Yuter Evolution Dance Center

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Vanessa Alberti Plumb Performing Arts Center
Winner Mckenzie Baker Royal Dance Works
Winner Mary Joy Bell Club Dance
Winner Payton Blanchette Club Dance
Winner Camryn Bolek Diverse Elements
Winner Alicia Bravo Diverse Elements
Winner Mikayla Brito Desert West Dance Academy
Winner Brittany Brown DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Ivy Brown Impact Dance
Winner Brianna Burk Impact Dance
Winner Kaitlyn Bush Club Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Buss Dance Connection 2
Winner Tessa Crouch Dance Connection 2
Winner Sydnie DeGraff Desert West Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Diaz Club Dance
Winner Ashley Dodd Impact Dance
Winner Micaela Donnelly Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Skyler Ellis Adage Studios
Winner Sara Erickson Evolution Dance Center
Winner Karina Eriksson Diverse Elements
Winner Alli Esposito Evolution Dance Center
Winner Brooklynn Fetter Club Dance Studio
Winner Abby Gerber Impact Dance
Winner Kendra Guest Club Dance Studio
Winner Cameron Harrison Dance Connection 2
Winner Chevelle Heller Club Dance
Winner Corinne Hulse Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Arielle Jennings Club Dance Studio
Winner Viktoria Johnson Club Dance
Winner Lauren Kelly Royal Dance Works
Winner Taylor Lamb Club Dance Studio
Winner Jayci Martz Club Dance
Winner Kassidy Matthews Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Mayci Miller Club Dance Studio
Winner Jordan Mullins Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Hailey Murray Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Claire Nassif Evolution Dance Center
Winner Peyton Norton Club Dance Studio
Winner Melanie Nyland Royal Dance Works
Winner Remy O'Donnell Evolution Dance Center
Winner Shannon O'Malley Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Keili Oxley Club Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Patten Royal Dance Works
Winner Kylee Peck Club Dance Studio
Winner Krsti Pladgman Adage Studios
Winner Krizia Pliskin Royal Dance Works
Winner Brooke Rawlings Royal Dance Works
Winner Sophia Reasons Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Mallorie Reis JEM Dance
Winner Jessica Rizor Conservatory Of Dance
Winner Victoria Rogers Impact Dance
Winner Chloe Rosenbaum Adage Studios
Winner Carlee Schield Club Dance
Winner Callie Scigliano Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Grace Shelly Plumb Performing Arts Center
Winner Chloe Shippy Club Dance Studio
Winner Shaye Smith Impact Dance
Winner Jordyn Smith Club Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Strube Club Dance
Winner Caroline Tani Impact Dance
Winner Lexie Valade Adage Studios
Winner Lauren Ware Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Sophie White Diverse Elements

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tianna Bell Club Dance Studio
Winner Jordenne Beltrame Artistic Dance Academy
Winner Austin Bonell Royal Dance Works
Winner Courtney Cavendish Dance Connection
Winner Madigan Clancy Impact Dance
Winner Ashley Cohen-Conner Dance Element
Winner Katherine Dahl Diverse Elements
Winner Sherie de Soysa Royal Dance Works
Winner Alyssa Derose Club Dance Studio
Winner Ethan Espinoza Royal Dance Works
Winner Aaron Espinoza Royal Dance Works
Winner Nicole Fitzke Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Tatum Foster DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Tatum Gormley Impact Dance
Winner Bridgette Hansen Royal Dance Works
Winner Hayden Heath Club Dance
Winner Michaela Horger Royal Dance Works
Winner Zachary Kelley [N/A]
Winner Tatum Lamb Club Dance Studio
Winner Valerie Lambert Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Selene Lombardino Club Dance
Winner Madi Longshore Diverse Elements
Winner Donyea Martin DanceWorks By Dannis
Winner Joelle Narducci Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Chandler Nickerson Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Stefani Patrick Arizona Edge
Winner Melanie Patten Royal Dance Works
Winner Madison Schultz Conservatory Of Dance
Winner Quinn Snyder Royal Dance Works
Winner Savannah Threatt Diverse Elements
Winner Kylie Tollefson Club Dance
Winner Ashley Waddell Artistic Motion Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.