Miami Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Dance Empire Come and Get It
Studio 61 Tag Me

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
IMPAC Youth Ensemble Into The Trees
Maria Verdeja School of the Arts Don't Be Mean To Your Toys
Dance Empire Da Party Animals

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Coral Reef Senior High Drop Dead Gorgeous
Dance Empire Cell Block

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dance Empire Chrysallis
Coral Reef Senior High Chasm

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Melting  (Scarlett Barone)  IMPAC Youth Ensemble
2nd Wicked Little Girl  (Alyssa Robert)  Dance 4 Real
3rd Creation  (Ysabella Reyes)  Dance Town

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Dance Baila Conmigo Kids
2nd Stand by You Vantage Pointe Dance Studios

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tag Me Studio 61
2nd Want You Back Studio 61

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come and Get It Dance Empire
2nd Feel This Moment Dance Empire

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crippled Bird  (Jaycee Wilkins)  Club Dance Studio
2nd Pie Jesu  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Ancient Beauty  (Kelsey Flanders)  In Motion Dance Project

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Story [N/A]
2nd Nothing More, Nothing Less [N/A]
3rd Arrival of the Bird Maria Verdeja School of the Arts

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Into The Trees IMPAC Youth Ensemble
2nd Don't Be Mean To Your Toys Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
3rd Bring it Back Impact Dance Studios
3rd One Day Across The Valley Baila Conmigo Kids

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skin Dance Empire
2nd Digibone Dance Empire

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Suspended  (Payton Johnson)  Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
2nd A Final Moment  (Jonathan Wade)  Coral Reef Senior High
3rd The Time is Now  (Kierstyn Tupa)  Larkin Dance Studio

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Memories Of You In Motion Dance Project

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skeleton Dance Empire
2nd Buildings Moving Artist Dance Company
3rd Go Hard Studio 61

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cell Block Dance Empire
2nd Drop Dead Gorgeous Coral Reef Senior High
3rd Thieves Coral Reef Senior High

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trumpet Lights Dance Empire

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Broken Peace Studio 61

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Embrace  (Ricky Ubeda)  Coral Reef Senior High
2nd Lost  (Derek Piquette)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Gimme Shelter  (Evan Rapaport)  Dance Empire

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ties Coral Reef Senior High

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chrysallis Dance Empire
2nd Pray Dance Empire
3rd Distances Coral Reef Senior High
3rd These Hands Coral Reef Senior High

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Singing In the Rain Dance Empire
2nd Chasm Coral Reef Senior High

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where Have You Been Dance Empire
2nd Cuda Air Coral Reef Senior High
3rd Sumptuous Coral Reef Senior High

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don Quixote Variation Classical Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vengeance Dance Moves Maine

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go Hard or Go Home South Coast Conservatory

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emergency Dance Moves Maine

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 6/10 Infinity Dance Company

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Rain On My Parade Thomas Dance Studio

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trumpeto The Company

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lessons in Love Infinity Dance Company

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Impov Just Off Broadway

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Swan Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rescue my heart Dance Moves Maine

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Senior Hip Hop D'Jazz

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dripping in Gold Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Change Body Language Dance & Theatre Arts Studio

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st America Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Letting Go DelMonico Dance

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Prestige Dance Academy

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Scarlett Barone IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Ruby Castro Dance Town
Winner Ysabella Reyes Dance Town
Winner Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Winner Alexandra Taubas Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Amanda Bacallao Miami Dancity Studios
Runner-Up Natalia Barbery Elite Arts Academy
Runner-Up Serena Bracke Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Mikayla Diaz Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Sophia Dominguez Miami Dance Company
Runner-Up Carli Fitzpatrick Dance Town
Runner-Up Olivia Fleisher Dance Empire
Runner-Up Linnea Flores Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Gabriella Gonzalez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Sophia Hoyos Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Jasmine Jade First Dance Project
Runner-Up Brooke Judge Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Talia Kabolowsky Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Kaela Larrieux Miami Dance Project
Runner-Up Jordan Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Isis Lindner Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Peyton Mandelbaum Dance Empire
Runner-Up Megan Martinez Dance Town
Runner-Up Katherine Metauten Just Dance It
Runner-Up Shelby Migon Dance Empire
Runner-Up Makenna Miller Loudoun School of Ballet
Runner-Up Tiffany Moliver Dance Town
Runner-Up Zaynah Pickard Paramount Dance Studios
Runner-Up Courtney Pirozzi That's Dancing
Runner-Up Diana Pombo-Calderin Just Dance It
Runner-Up Andrea Pombo-Calderin Just Dance It
Runner-Up Alyssa Robert Dance 4 Real
Runner-Up Ashley Rudolph Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Camila Sanchez Dance 4 Real
Runner-Up Arielle Spence Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Claudia Travieso Miami Dancity Studios
Runner-Up Skyla Van Werven Studio 61
Runner-Up Isabella Viteri Dance Town

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tristan Hill In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Jack Easton Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Blake Ferrante Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Nicholas LaMaina That's Dancing

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sarah Boyd Dance Empire
Winner Rosie Elliott IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Anarella Lopez Dance Town
Winner Sophia Lucia [N/A]
Winner Talia Seitel Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Jaycee Wilkins Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Megan Bentley Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Valeria Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Alyssa Chi Miami Arts Charter School
Runner-Up Isabella Cofresi IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Runner-Up Kerianne Curotz Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Rebekah Eicholtz Rizing Starz Dance Academy
Runner-Up Angelina Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Kelsey Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Sofia Gonzalez Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Liz-Amanda Gonzalez Dance Town
Runner-Up Amanda Gonzalez Roxy Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Miranda Jimenez Dance Empire
Runner-Up Kimberly Kopke Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katherine Leon Dance Town
Runner-Up Brittney Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Allison Llevat Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Amanda Lorenzo Miami Dancity Studios
Runner-Up Natalie Machado New Image Dance Company
Runner-Up Michaela Marfori In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Michelle Moreno Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Amanda Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Juliet Rapaport [N/A]
Runner-Up Denise Rodriguez Miami Arts Charter School
Runner-Up Melany Rufin Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Avery Tessmer [N/A]
Runner-Up Emily Valencia Dance Town
Runner-Up Kirstin Velasco Miami Dance Collective

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jamaii Melvin Dance Empire
Winner Julian Sanchez Dance Town
Winner Lucas Triana Stars Dance Studio

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Payton Johnson Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Alexa Mora Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Brianna Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Kierstyn Tupa Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jennifer Agrenot Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Natalie Aguado Dance Attack
Runner-Up Amanda Baez Dance Town
Runner-Up Lauren Cabrera Miami Arts Charter School
Runner-Up Kati Cabrera Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Daniella Canas Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Amanda Carbajales Dance Town
Runner-Up Amalia Clements Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Runner-Up Daliana Cortez Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Marirosa Crawford Miami Arts Charter School
Runner-Up Kalista Curbelo Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Sophia Elliott IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Runner-Up Marisa Fernandez Dance Town
Runner-Up Jessica Garces DANL Dance Center
Runner-Up Stephanie Gonzalez Stella's Dancers Studio
Runner-Up Makayla Jacmacjian Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Darriel Johnakin Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Olivia Kramer IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Runner-Up Jordynn Lurie North Broward Preparatory School
Runner-Up Grace Lyons Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Ali Marshall The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Darby Murray Rizing Starz Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nicole Perez Dance Empire
Runner-Up Shanheem Pierre Dance Empire
Runner-Up Samantha Piz Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Kristynn Portugues Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Natalie Raton Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Sarah Reasons Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Karly Reguieferos Dance Town
Runner-Up Natalie Rey Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Seitner Dancing Plus
Runner-Up Rachel Sellner Power Explosion Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Veronica Sharam Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Rebecca Talavera Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Brielle Thomson Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Kylie Walls Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Janell Williams Dance Empire
Runner-Up Amy Wise Maria Verdeja School of the Arts

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner D'Angelo Castro Dance Town
Winner Brandon Chang Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Jonathan Wade Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Gino Cosculluela Dance Attack
Runner-Up Evan Gorbell Dance Attack
Runner-Up Jeron Sanders Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mitchell Tobin Performance Edge 2

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Angie Cosculluela Dance Attack
Winner Kierra Fischer [N/A]
Winner Karly Robinson Stars Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Worden Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Alexia Acebo Rizing Starz Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amanda Alvarez Dance Empire
Runner-Up Amanda Cooke Studio 61
Runner-Up Isabella Cosio Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Arielle DiSciascio Somerset Academy
Runner-Up Kenzie Fischer [N/A]
Runner-Up Olivia Fuller Dance Empire
Runner-Up Nathalia Guzman Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Daniela Hernandez Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Natalie Horback Dance Empire
Runner-Up Samantha Hurst Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Lea Leveque Dance Empire
Runner-Up Balli Logan Dance Empire
Runner-Up Sophia Ludwig In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Carolina Macias Dance Attack
Runner-Up Isa Medina Dance Empire
Runner-Up Mercedez Mize [N/A]
Runner-Up Ashley Moore Stella's Dancers Studio
Runner-Up Cristina Moya Palacios Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jessie Parker Dance Empire
Runner-Up Laura Perez Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Samantha Perez Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Darlyn Perez Dance Town
Runner-Up Corina Romero Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Alex Schulke First Dance Project
Runner-Up Jannah Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Ciera Selk Dance Attack
Runner-Up Astrid Trouillot Dance Empire

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gio Cruz Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Andrew Mulet Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Derek Piquette Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jake Tribus CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Emerick Ligonde Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Guillermo Morales Hot Spot Dance Company
Runner-Up Joseph Pina Dance Attack
Runner-Up JP Stanley Studio 21
Runner-Up Danny Thomas Performance Edge Dance Studio

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mia Alonso Miami Dance Company
Winner Isabella Bruna Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Natalie Butt Dancer's Gallery
Winner Brittany Cantallops Just Dance It
Winner Carolina Cortes Just Dance It
Winner Courtney Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Winner Rachel Marks WestSide Dance Studio
Winner Melissa Martinez Miami Dance Company
Winner Jillian Medero That's Dancing
Winner Elizabeth Moraga Just Dance It
Winner Emily Nilsson Just Dance It
Winner Tatiana Nunez That's Dancing
Winner Stephanie Raton Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Valeria Sharam Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Alexander Thomas That's Dancing
Winner Victoria Valerio Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Thalia Vargas Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Shannon Wichman Dancing Plus

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kiki Abeiga Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Acosta Miami Dance Company
Winner Kelleya Alderete Club Dance
Winner Christopher Alvarez Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Isabella Amaro Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Winner Leanabel Balcaceres IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Juliet Bell Dance Through the Ages
Winner Dafine Bonachea The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Amber Bryan Dance Empire
Winner Zoe Burguera IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Jazlyn Caing [N/A]
Winner Marie Callahan Miami Arts Charter School
Winner Katlyn Chmelir Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Ayana Clenance Somerset Academy
Winner Raven Coetzee IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Tatiyanah Colson Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Allison Comite Dance Through the Ages
Winner Daniella Damas Dance Unlimited
Winner Cristy DeCardenas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Kiara Del Villar Dance Town
Winner Matthew Desantis Stella's Dancers Studio
Winner Angelina Diaz Miami Dance Collective
Winner Ashley Exposito Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Davey Frankel IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Madi Garcia Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Winner Genesis Gonzalez Dance Attack
Winner Angelina Graves Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Winner Isabella Halili In Motion Dance Project
Winner Dougal Herr Dance Town
Winner Nicole Iacoviello Dance Attack
Winner Ryan Jaffe Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Winner Makenna Kirsch Dawson Dance Academy
Winner Dana Landress Dancing Plus
Winner Anabelle LaRue Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Krystal Machado Miami Dance Company
Winner Miko Marfori In Motion Dance Project
Winner Aidelee Martinez Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Randolph Maynes Dance Through the Ages
Winner Alexandra Melendez Just Dance It
Winner Pierina Minicozzi Dance Unlimited
Winner Patricia Monroe Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Winner Julianna Monroe Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Winner Victoria Moraga Dance Town
Winner Nicole Muniz Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Emma Nascimento Miami Arts Charter School
Winner Alondra Ortiz Dance Unlimited
Winner Jessel Pena Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Chris Picucci Stars Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Pier Louis Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Caitlin Quinn Miami Dancity Studios
Winner Ambar Rodriguez Somerset Academy
Winner Reese Rosen Raww Dance
Winner Taylor Russell Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Carla Sierra Rizing Starz Dance Academy
Winner Kyra Singh [N/A]
Winner Kelly Siquibache Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Joao Tavera Just Dance It
Winner Lexie Tejera Dance Explosion
Winner Alejandra Triana Miami Dance Company
Winner Maria Urieta Miami Arts Charter School
Winner Brittany Utset Lourdes Dancers
Winner Viviana Valerio Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Andrea Villamizar Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Kamille Walker Somerset Academy
Winner Valentina Wheaton IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Cristina Williams Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Hanna Wyant Dance Empire
Winner Rachel Yanes Dance Town

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Alvarez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Paloma Alvarez Garrandes Stars Dance Studio
Winner Chelsea Aquino Rizing Starz Dance Academy
Winner Graciela Arencibia Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kalin Basford-Cazacu Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Stella Becker-Wood Miami Dance Collective
Winner Gaby Ben Zion IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Jessica Bernstein Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Sabrina Bos IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Kira Browning IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Leslie Bustos Miami Dance Company
Winner Gabriella Carballo Lourdes Dancers
Winner Carolina Carvajalino Dance Town
Winner Sophia Clayton [N/A]
Winner Victoria Crespin Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Reese DelSaulniers Dance Town
Winner Laura Dominguez Stars Dance Studio
Winner Rebecca Fisher Dance Empire
Winner Camillia Fondrose [N/A]
Winner Sofia Fox IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Debbie Garces IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Maria Garcia Dance Town
Winner Natalie Garcia Stella's Dancers Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Garcia Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Winner Maria Sol Garcia Dance Unlimited
Winner Lauryn Gascon Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Amber Gonzalez Dance Unlimited
Winner Samantha Gutierrez Miami Dance Company
Winner Emma Hernandez Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Sasha Hernandez Dance Town
Winner Gianna Jacmacjian Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jeannie Jacobs MJM Dance
Winner Hannah Kremer IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Joshua Lester Dance Empire
Winner Taylor Lopez Miami Dancity Studios
Winner Anna Luaces Miami Dance Project
Winner Scarlett Madrid Impact Dance Studios
Winner Gaby Mayans Dance Empire
Winner Megan McCutcheon Somerset Academy
Winner Alexa Mederos Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Valeria Montalvo Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Chandler Nickerson Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Stephanie Ortiz Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Leilani Padron Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Danielle Perez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Johanna Powell Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Winner Aniyah Ramirez Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Isabella Roche Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Isabella Romeu IMPAC Youth Ensemble
Winner Olivia Schulke First Dance Project
Winner Jenna Thompson [N/A]
Winner Amanda Torres Miami Dance Project
Winner Valerie Valencia Miami Dance Company
Winner Daniela Villarreal Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Michelle Vinocour Dance 4 Real
Winner Emilie Wiltz Impact Dance Studios
Winner Melissa Zagkos Vantage Pointe Dance Studios

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dylan Amsterdam Performance Edge 2
Winner Gabrielle Baker Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Marvelyn Bernardez Vantage Pointe Dance Studios
Winner Charnese Brown Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Britney Burchette The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Savannah Cain Dance Empire
Winner Adela Camposano Dance Empire
Winner Ari Chandon Dance Empire
Winner Samantha Damas Dance Unlimited
Winner Allison Del Castillo Lourdes Dancers
Winner Ciaira Dorsett Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Falyn Fisher Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Lei-Asha Gonzales Somerset Academy
Winner Angelina Granitz [N/A]
Winner Azsha Hampton Dance Empire
Winner Kaitlyn Hendry Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Anna Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Abraham Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Kylie James Dancing Plus
Winner Iman Karram [N/A]
Winner Deisha King Dance Attack
Winner Krizia Lanza Just Dance It
Winner Kimora Miller Studio 61
Winner Kiara Miller Studio 61
Winner Julian Mireles Stars Dance Studio
Winner Lily Parrella Dancing Plus
Winner Anna Picucci Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jeona Pinnock Dance Empire
Winner Elizabeth Reyes Dance Empire
Winner Taiylor Rodriguez Dancer's Gallery
Winner Emily Sierra Lourdes Dancers
Winner Ashley Williams Somerset Academy
Winner Gracie Wipfli Dawson Dance Academy
Winner Valeria Yamin Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Natacia Zungic The Living Dolls Dance Factory

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.