Greenville Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Litchfield Dance Arts Academy Croatian Rhapsody
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Put Up Your Hands
Columbia City Jazz Tesselate

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Columbia City Jazz When Fire Starts to Burn
Impulse Dance Project Truth

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Impulse Dance Project The State of Things

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Impulse Dance Project Subtle
Columbia City Jazz Tesselate

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dancers Corner Come Take a Ride

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Eyes Wide Open  (Eliana Hayward)  Revolution Dance
2nd One Night Only  (Dabria Aguilar)  United We Dance
2nd Notorius  (Destiny Kluck)  West Cobb Dance Explosion (Christine's School of Dance)
3rd Insomnia  (Savannah Folding)  Columbia City Jazz
3rd Eden's Audition  (Eden Galloway)  Center Stage Dance Studio

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Latin Party United We Dance
2nd Into the Past Columbia City Jazz
3rd Who's That Chick Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Truth Impulse Dance Project
2nd When Fire Starts to Burn Columbia City Jazz
3rd Lion Heart Columbia City Jazz

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Motown Impulse Dance Project
2nd Baby I Columbia City Jazz
3rd Cha Cha Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring Me Close  (Taylor McCain)  Center Stage Dance Studio
2nd Le Jazz Hot  (Meredith Brown)  Center Stage Dance Studio
3rd Find Me  (Jennifer Walker)  The Dance Centre

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Amazing Grace Revolution Dance
2nd Bach Suite Center Stage Dance Studio
3rd Side Effects of You Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The State of Things Impulse Dance Project
2nd Bridge Over Troubled Water Impulse Dance Project
3rd America Dance Anatomy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say My Name Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
2nd Do Your Thing Coastal Performing Arts Academy
3rd The Painter Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Frozen World  (Emma Janus)  Columbia City Jazz
2nd Stormy Weather  (Ashley Green)  Columbia City Jazz
3rd Lilac Wine  (Sidney Ramsey)  Columbia City Jazz
3rd Dead in the Water  (Jahaira Myers)  Dancers Edge

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Two Of A Kind Center Stage Dance Studio
2nd Get Happy Brenda Cranford School of Dance
3rd Into The Light Columbia City Jazz

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Subtle Impulse Dance Project
2nd Wild Fires Columbia City Jazz
3rd You Don't Know Me Impulse Dance Project

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tesselate Columbia City Jazz
2nd Below My Feet Columbia City Jazz
3rd Croatian Rhapsody Litchfield Dance Arts Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chimes Columbia City Jazz
2nd I Will Be Blessed Impulse Dance Project
3rd Art is Life Columbia City Jazz

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love is in Control Columbia City Jazz

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goes On and On  (Rachel Bailey)  [N/A]
2nd I'm Still Here  (Kathy Gale)  Dancers Corner
3rd Black and Blue  (Allison Burke)  United We Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Give Me Strength Columbia City Jazz
2nd If You Don't Love Me Dancers Corner
3rd The Audition Coastal Performing Arts Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Take a Ride Dancers Corner
2nd What's A Girl To Do Kane & Co. Dance Productions

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Night at the Museum Coastal Performing Arts Academy

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Snow Abides  (Katherine Hardison)  [N/A]
2nd Paranormal Dance-tivity  (Maceo Harrison)  Coastal Performing Arts Academy

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Habenera Seville Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prone Danz Studio (Costa Rica)

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Band Stars Dance Studio

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thumbs Honolulu Dance Studio & Boogie Down Prod.

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Shining Dance Unlimited

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Jazz Hot Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nostalgic CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cute Leighton Dance Project

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Echo Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Corsaire Variation Aspire Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chase No Face Jazzgoba Dance Academy

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Quini Danceology

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Besame D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For You Columbia City Jazz

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Burlesque Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Please Don't Fall In Love Dance Empire of Miami

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Dance 4 Real

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Yaya Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dabria Aguilar United We Dance
Winner Eliana Hayward Revolution Dance
Winner Abbey McWhirter Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Emma Jane Zaher LA Dance Factory & Company
Runner-Up Jayda Bailey ExtravaDance and Tumble
Runner-Up O'Malley Bannister LA Dance Factory & Company
Runner-Up Katie Everman Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Savannah Folding Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Samantha Freeman Cumberland Dance Academy
Runner-Up Eden Galloway Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Karrington Harris Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Belle Hunsinger LA Dance Factory & Company
Runner-Up Legacy Kluck West Cobb Dance Explosion (Christine's School of Dance)
Runner-Up Destiny Kluck West Cobb Dance Explosion (Christine's School of Dance)
Runner-Up Michayla Lewis We're Dancin
Runner-Up Josie Massenet Dance Anatomy
Runner-Up Lala Orbe The Dance Spot
Runner-Up Shaeleigh Person Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up LaAngel Robertson Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Maddie Scheliga Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Maya Stovscik Carolina Dance Academy
Runner-Up Summer Strasser Revolution Dance
Runner-Up Samantha VanHook Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Claire VanHook Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Helen Warner Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Sarah Whiting We're Dancin'
Runner-Up Ella Wilson Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Caralynne Zannini Steps N Motion

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Peyton Anderson Artistic Dance Unlimited

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Megan Heyde Steps N Motion
Winner Madi Toney Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Meredith Brown Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Camille Cabrera Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Mackenzie Green Augusta West Dance Studio
Runner-Up Chloe Hess Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Ashley Kiker Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Chloe Ladi United We Dance
Runner-Up Ashley Marlin West Cobb Dance Explosion (Christine's School of Dance)
Runner-Up Rylie Parker Cumberland Dance Academy
Runner-Up Morgan Passman Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Aaniyah Ragland Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Chloe Rivenbark Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Mallory Sudduth Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Jennifer Walker The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sydney Winn Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Pierceton Mazell United We Dance
Runner-Up Chris Cohens Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Will Sweet Henley Dance Studio

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Skyler Altman Fox Troupe Dancers
Winner Ashley Green Columbia City Jazz
Winner Hannah Hayward Revolution Dance
Winner Emma Janus Columbia City Jazz
Winner Bailey Sito Fox Troupe Dancers
Runner-Up Taylor Ballard [N/A]
Runner-Up J'Mya Brown Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Cayla Foston We're Dancin'
Runner-Up Lily Green Bluffton School of Dance
Runner-Up Lindsey Hefner Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Miyah Henderson Rhythm Dance Center
Runner-Up Caroline Jones Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Shannon Martells Fox Troupe Dancers
Runner-Up Emma Marvel Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Jahaira Myers Dancers Edge
Runner-Up Chloe O'Briant Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Morgan Paschal Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Sidney Ramsey Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Cameron Robinson Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Jordan Stephens Cumberland Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emma Thesing Xtreme Dance Studio
Runner-Up Laura Ellen Turlington Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Tori Ward United We Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Beaule Dance Beyond
Winner Chandler Brown Southern Strutt
Winner Win McCain Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Elliott Harrington Dancers Edge
Runner-Up Jace Weyant Dancers Edge

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachel Bailey [N/A]
Winner Carly Cooke Southern Strutt
Winner Emilee Harney Dance Elite
Winner Mendy Harris Southern Strutt
Winner Emily Ulrich Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Kendal Beacham Dancers Corner
Runner-Up Mayson Beckham Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Allison Burke United We Dance
Runner-Up Mary-Kate Campfield Prodigy Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kathy Gale Dancers Corner
Runner-Up Delaney Hogan [N/A]
Runner-Up Kaysen Holt Prodigy Dance Centre
Runner-Up Meagan Horres Dance Anatomy
Runner-Up Abbey Long Xtreme Dance Studio
Runner-Up Anna Maley Prodigy Dance Centre
Runner-Up Rachel Myers We're Dancin'
Runner-Up Sydney Parker Dancers Corner
Runner-Up Kiera Ross-El Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Laila Teseniar Charleston Dance Center - Just Dance!

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Michael Hall Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Jonathan Warner We're Dancin'

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grayson Anthony Stepping Out
Winner Karly Baker Revolution Dance
Winner Lauren Champagne Artistic Edge Dance Center
Winner Anna Ciuca The Dance Spot
Winner Amilian Clemes Revolution Dance
Winner Katie Coleman Carolina Dance Capital
Winner Kayla Elledge Dancers Corner
Winner Lauren Fleming Columbia City Jazz
Winner Rachel Frye Carolina Dance Academy
Winner Madeline Green Rhythm Dance Center
Winner Kenzie Griggs Brenda Cranford School of Dance
Winner Courtney Hicks Steps N Motion
Winner Bailey Hillen Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Annabelle Hogg Dance Anatomy
Winner Lily Howard ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Alexia Linden Columbia City Jazz
Winner Jenna Matthews Impulse Dance Project
Winner Taylor McCain Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Daisee Mershon Steps N Motion
Winner Jesse Mosely Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Julian Olsen Henley Dance Studio
Winner Kassidy Oswald Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Allegra Persico We're Dancin'
Winner Annabella Rinaldi We're Dancin'
Winner Cara Siliakus Steps N Motion
Winner Jessica Smith Augusta West Dance Studio
Winner Jenna Spalding Steps N Motion
Winner Anna Stone Prestige Dance Institute
Winner Hannah Teal Brenda Cranford School of Dance
Winner Lindsey Vanbuskirk We're Dancin'
Winner Samantha Winn Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emma Zorn Steps N Motion

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Bowman Impulse Dance Project
Winner Leiya Brown Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Katherine Grace Brown Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Cailey Campbell Dancers Corner
Winner Copelyn Carroll Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Hollis Chillura Dance Anatomy
Winner Amanda Compton LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Courtney Constantine LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Hailey Cooke Dancers Corner
Winner Haley Cottrell United We Dance
Winner Eve Couch ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Hope Dalbec Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Giulia Decaria Steps N Motion
Winner Lanna Douglas Steps Performing Company
Winner Margaret Douglass Pulse Dance Center
Winner McKenzie Driskell Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Catherine Dunn Dancers Corner
Winner Tori Edsel Dancers Edge
Winner Tristin Edsel Dancers Edge
Winner Abbie Grace Elliot Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Kaleigh Ely Steps Performing Company
Winner Carter Frost Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Daevinee Gay Dancers Corner
Winner Ashley Ginn Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Dakota Hasty Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Anna Heinemann Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Elizabeth Heinemann Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Jillian Higgins Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Mariella Hogg Dance Anatomy
Winner Jenna Huggins Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Tavaris Jefferson Kelly's School of Performing Arts
Winner Jane Ann Johnson Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Ashley Jones Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Madison Lane Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Winner Baleigh Louro Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Cara Malark Dance Anatomy
Winner Mackenzie Mason ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Molly Mastromonaco Steps N Motion
Winner Anna Grace McLaughlin Emerald City Dance Explosion
Winner Anna Morgan Medlock Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Madison Mendyk ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Jordan Mixon Kelly's School of Performing Arts
Winner Taylor Moore L.A. Dance
Winner Zach Morgan Steps N Motion
Winner Taylor Morris Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Madeline Newlin Dancers Edge
Winner Natalia Nieves Carolina Dance Academy
Winner Jana Nolen ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Brookelyn Norris Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Emily Odom Kelly's School of Performing Arts
Winner Talia Ogretman Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Raegan Owens DanceCarolina
Winner Alyssa Panchyshyn ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Julia Patti Steps N Motion
Winner Jenna Peterson DanceCarolina
Winner Ramsey Platt Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Brandon Plemmons Southern Strutt
Winner Leigh Poteat Columbia City Jazz
Winner Lane Poteat Columbia City Jazz
Winner Addison Pridemore Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Isabella Rego Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Samia Richardson Linda Kinlaw School Of Dance
Winner Crystal Romanyszyn ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Addie Ronchetti ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Auriella Rosendahl Inspirations Dance Centre
Winner Ellie Shuck Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Mackenzie Simons Steps N Motion
Winner Emma Simons Steps N Motion
Winner Rachel Spitzmiller Dancers Corner
Winner Lane Stone Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Zoe Tew ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Chloe Wells Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Reagan Wells Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kiley Andrews Dancers Corner
Winner Katelyn Barber Southern Strutt
Winner Harleigh Barrett Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Natalie Batchelor Linda Kinlaw School Of Dance
Winner Carli Batson Impulse Dance Project
Winner Imani Belton Columbia City Jazz
Winner Grace Benevicz Revolution Dance
Winner Elexis Brinkley Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Kate Brooks Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Sarah Burns Steps N Motion
Winner Conner Chastain LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Kiley Chesney Artistic Edge Dance Center
Winner Kaelee Christian Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Haley Coates Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Abby Cohen Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Cory Craft Augusta West Dance Studio
Winner Katie Crews Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Emily Dail DanceCarolina
Winner Reagan Dawsey [N/A]
Winner Megan Dia Columbia City Jazz
Winner Karli Durden Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Winner Hannah Ford Dancers Edge
Winner Joelie Gay Dancers Corner
Winner Kailey Grainger Southern Strutt
Winner DJ Green Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Elena Grimaldi Impulse Dance Project
Winner Ellie Harrell Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Nia Henderson-Louis Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner William Heyde Steps N Motion
Winner Alexys Hickey Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Shelby Hogan [N/A]
Winner Kaitlyn Howard Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Nina Howard Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Reagin Hunter Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Abigail Jackson Steps Performing Company
Winner Elizabeth Johnson Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emily Jordan Columbia City Jazz
Winner Molly Keegan Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Kelley Grace Kerr Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner McKenzie Landis ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Martha Claire Leach Steps N Motion
Winner Peyton Lemen Studio A Performing Arts Company
Winner Jordyn Lewis Columbia City Jazz
Winner Gabriella Liebstein Steps N Motion
Winner Chloe Lindahl Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Jaymie Lindo Columbia City Jazz
Winner Haley Lowder Dancers Edge
Winner Cailey Martin Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Alexis Metro Steps N Motion
Winner Ngozi Mokwunye Dancer's Edge
Winner Kate Morris Seven Lakes Dance
Winner Cassidy Nottingham Artistic Edge Dance Center
Winner Kassidy Oswald Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Zoe Plyler Columbia City Jazz
Winner Madison Pound Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Katelynn Pureza Steps N Motion
Winner Alexis Rojas Columbia City Jazz
Winner Chloe Ross Kelly's School of Performing Arts
Winner Mackenzie Russell Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Maddie Sellers Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Mallory Sepe Steps N Motion
Winner Madison Skinner Steps N Motion
Winner Caroline Thorne Cumberland Dance Academy
Winner Brittany Tillery Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Megan Turnquist Dancers Corner
Winner Alice Ruth Ward Bluffton School of Dance
Winner Bekah Williams Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Janee Wright We're Dancin'

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Delaney Andersen Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Immy Armstrong LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Riya Ben Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Graceyn Brown United We Dance
Winner Paige Burke Columbia City Jazz
Winner Brianna Campbell DanceCarolina
Winner Kyla Davis Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Sara Decaria Steps N Motion
Winner Taylor Duncan Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Hannah Flint Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Graysen Hasty Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Sade Holloway Revolution Dance
Winner Jasmyn Hopper Columbia City Jazz
Winner Amy King Henley Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Lane Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Winner Alexis Leatherwood Carolina Dance Explosion!
Winner Brooke Lee Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Gentre Leonard Columbia City Jazz
Winner Ayanna Mabry Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Drew Martin Southern Strutt
Winner Dylan Medina Kelly's School of Performing Arts
Winner Sydney Merriweather Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Dylan Morgan Columbia City Jazz
Winner Quionna Morris Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Gloria Grace Murray Emerald City Dance Explosion
Winner Makayla Natividad Columbia City Jazz
Winner Imani Nelson Dancers Edge
Winner Wyatt Oswald Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Moriah Rawls Columbia City Jazz
Winner Emma Kate Shelt Pulse Dance Center
Winner Maddie Snipes Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Ansley Snodgrass On Pointe Dance Studio
Winner Jazmen Stephens Cumberland Dance Academy
Winner Megan Turnquist Dancers Corner
Winner Averi Ulanoff United We Dance
Winner Allison Wallace Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Chandler Wilson ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Haley Youmans ExtravaDance and Tumble

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Natalie Adkins Revolution Dance
Winner Kadance Albert Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Kayla Allison Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Mya Blackwelder Steps N Motion
Winner Anna Blue Revolution Dance
Winner McKenzie Bly Steps N Motion
Winner Isabella Boiter LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Mia Bowman Pulse Dance Center
Winner Kendall Brady Carolina Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Bronk Dance Anatomy
Winner Katie Brookins Dancers Corner
Winner Samantha Cain The Dance Shop, LLC
Winner Kennedy Concannon Carolina Dance Explosion!
Winner Rachel Conner Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kennedi Devericks Linda Kinlaw School Of Dance
Winner Madison Devericks Linda Kinlaw School Of Dance
Winner Samantha Draws Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Jordan Dubose Kelly's School of Performing Arts
Winner Megan DuRegger Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Belle Elsesser Brenda Cranford School of Dance
Winner Princess Esser Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Makenna Farr Studio A Performing Arts Company
Winner Molly Garrison Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emily Graydon Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Katherine Hardison [N/A]
Winner Morgan Harrell Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Addison Hicks ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Keon Hughes Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kaelyn Jiran Step South Dance
Winner Chloe Jones CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Hannah Kochanski Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Madelyn Liverett Studio A Performing Arts Company
Winner Jahira Martinez Columbia City Jazz
Winner Bradford McCaslan Emerald City Dance Explosion
Winner Carlyle McDowell Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kailey McLeod Dancers Corner
Winner Chloe Merriweather Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Elizabeth Miller On Pointe Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Nicholson Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Tara Noblet Steps N Motion
Winner Sophie Pavia Studio A Performing Arts Company
Winner Madison Price Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Emily Rego Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Madeline Saintsing ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Jaiden Schleimer Artistic Edge Dance Center
Winner Marina Sebire Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Daionna Smith Academy of Dance Arts
Winner Taylor Steele Linda Kinlaw School Of Dance
Winner Hadleigh Stewart Dance Anatomy
Winner Amber Thomas Artistic Dance Unlimited
Winner Kayleigh Thompson Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Lily Travis Steps N Motion
Winner Savage Watson Kelly's School of Performing Arts

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.