Monterrey Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Viva Dance Academy Stomp
Dansart Monterrey Royals
DC Dance San Roberto That Man
D'ansa Jazz Stage Feeling Good
Monique Estudio de Danza It's My Lifestyle
Spazio di Ballo Starting Something
Maries Dance Studio Mimes

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Maries Dance Studio Music's Got Me
Monique Estudio de Danza It's My Lifestyle
D'Jazz Surf
Spazio di Ballo September

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Monique Estudio de Danza Let's Have A Kiki
Dansart Monterrey Soldiers
Maries Dance Studio A Little Party

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Maries Dance Studio Mimes
Le Jazz-Ballet Studio Hidden Beauty
Monique Estudio de Danza Through Time
Spazio di Ballo Starting Something
Dansart Monterrey The Sky Is Broken

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dansart Monterrey My Body Is A Cage
D'ansa Jazz Stage Care For You

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
Dansart Monterrey Royals
Dance Academy Let's Dance 60s
Maries Dance Studio Bohemian Rhapsody
ITESM Hold My Hand
Spazio di Ballo When Doves Cry
Monique Estudio de Danza With Style
D'ansa Jazz Stage Feeling Good

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coppelia Doll Variation  (Maria Alicia Cortes Duenez)  Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
2nd OMG  (Aldo Lozano Villareal)  Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
3rd Got To Get  (Mariana Martinez Alanis)  Maries Dance Studio

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Mood Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
2nd Pas De Deux Arlequinade Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
3rd The Hunt DC Dance San Roberto

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st September Spazio di Ballo
2nd Working Day And Night Spazio di Ballo
3rd Outsiders Maries Dance Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's My Lifestyle Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd Girl On Fire Dansart Monterrey
3rd School Girls Dansart Monterrey
3rd Funny Love Le Jazz-Ballet Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Music's Got Me Maries Dance Studio
2nd Move D'Jazz
3rd Sugar Skulls Dansart Monterrey

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pool Party Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd Surf D'Jazz

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Torn  (Valeria Lenci)  Dansart Monterrey
1st Coppelia Variation  (Paloma Reza Garcia)  Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
2nd Got It?  (Mara Fernandez)  Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd What The Angel Said  (Jimena Villarreal)  Dansart Monterrey

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feel Like A Marionette Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd Attention Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd Nutcracker Pas De Trois Maries Dance Studio

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Have A Kiki Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd Petite Coquettes Maries Dance Studio
3rd Forever D'ansa Jazz Stage

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pop Drop And Roll DC Dance San Roberto
2nd The Great Gatsby Dansart Monterrey
3rd Rubberneckin' DC Dance San Roberto

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shout It Out Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd New York, El Barrio Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
3rd Dance 'Til You Drop Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Little Party Maries Dance Studio
2nd Soldiers Dansart Monterrey
3rd Taking Control Monique Estudio de Danza

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Variacion Esmeralda  (Melina Barbosa Gonzalez)  Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
2nd Lost In Darkness  (Nina Fernandez)  Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd La Fille Mal Gardee  (Florencia Paez)  Dalirys Estudio de Danza
3rd Street Wonderer  (Ana Paula Ortiz)  Monique Estudio de Danza

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tarantella Dalirys Estudio de Danza
2nd Will It Ever Be Me? DC Dance San Roberto
3rd Bring The Action Monique Estudio de Danza

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clarity Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd That Man DC Dance San Roberto
3rd Modern Drift D'Jazz

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Sky Is Broken Dansart Monterrey
2nd We Could Fly Spazio di Ballo
3rd Lost Punto.Danza

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Starting Something Spazio di Ballo
2nd Hidden Beauty Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
2nd Hit The Beat Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd Don't Say A Word Dansart Monterrey

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mimes Maries Dance Studio
2nd Through Time Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd Cinderella's Royal Wedding Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Carnaval De Venecia  (Carla Eugenia Trevino Trevino)  Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
2nd Goodbye  (Karen Gonzalez)  Prepa Tec Dance Team
3rd Doncella Pas De Trois  (Marisa del Carmen Valtier Gonzalez)  Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Exist Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd Escape Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd El Bueno, El Malo Y El Hip Hop Centro De Danza Nijinsky

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Days Rhythm D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd Danger D'ansa Jazz Stage
3rd Hear Me Now D'ansa Jazz Stage

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Care For You D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd My Body Is A Cage Dansart Monterrey
3rd Natalie D'ansa Jazz Stage

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st They Don't Really Care About Us D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd Rag Dolls Maries Dance Studio

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One Dansart Monterrey

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crystallized  (Laura Gonzalez Villareal)  Maries Dance Studio
2nd I Will Take Your Sorrow  (Maries Del Valle Gomez)  Maries Dance Studio
3rd Brotsjor  (Daniela Castro)  Tecnologico de Monterrey Campus Monterrey

open • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Time Two Run D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd It's My Turn Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd In This Shirt Spazio di Ballo

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feeling Good D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd Dance For You Dansart Monterrey
3rd Stomp Viva Dance Academy
3rd Path Of Life Monique Estudio de Danza

open • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Murder D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd Hold My Hand ITESM
3rd Royals Dansart Monterrey

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Magic To Do ITESM
2nd With Style Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd Bohemian Rhapsody Maries Dance Studio

open • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Dance 60s Dance Academy
2nd Jefe Viva Dance Academy

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Over The Rainbow Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Working Day And Night Spazio di Ballo

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pool Party Monique Estudio de Danza

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st EET D'Jazz

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's My Lifestyle Monique Estudio de Danza

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st September Spazio di Ballo

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Addams Family Viva Dance Academy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Charlie Brown Spazio di Ballo

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soldiers Dansart Monterrey

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Have A Kiki Monique Estudio de Danza

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gone Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing, Sing, Sing! Le Jazz-Ballet Studio

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Little Party Maries Dance Studio

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Petite Coquettes Maries Dance Studio

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cinderella's Royal Wedding Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hidden Beauty Le Jazz-Ballet Studio

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Starting Something Spazio di Ballo

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hit The Beat Monique Estudio de Danza

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost Punto.Danza

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Into The Na 'VI Dansart Monterrey

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mimes Maries Dance Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Body Is A Cage Dansart Monterrey

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Care For You D'ansa Jazz Stage

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st They Don't Really Care About Us D'ansa Jazz Stage

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Abused Lilys Dance

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Days Rhythm D'ansa Jazz Stage

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Silvana Barba Spazio di Ballo
Winner Isabella Cantu DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Camila Robles DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Mariana Rodriguez D'Jazz
Winner Valeria Vazquez Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Mariana Canavati Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Ma. Gabriela Davila D'Jazz
Runner-Up Isabella Garibaldi Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Teresa Garza D'Jazz
Runner-Up Daniela Garza Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maya Garza Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Eugenia Ayelen Garza Martinez Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Balbina Garza Paez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gloria Sofia Gonzalez D'Jazz
Runner-Up Valentina Gonzalez Rodriguez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Yanela Gonzalez Santos Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Fernanda Lenci Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Andrea Nicole Lozano Colegio Nexus
Runner-Up Samantha Lozano Salinas Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Laia Luna D'Jazz
Runner-Up Mariana Martinez Alanis Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mia Medina Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Maria Jose Menendez Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Sophia Miranda Maga Domene & Co Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Sofia Murillo Torres Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ma Emma Paez Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Runner-Up Cristina Paez Talentos
Runner-Up Celina Rodriguez D'Jazz
Runner-Up Fernanda Romero Chepina Guerra
Runner-Up Alma Sofia Torres Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Runner-Up Alejandra Villarreal D'Jazz
Runner-Up Romina Villarreal Perez Maries Dance Studio

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alan Olivas D'ansa Jazz Stage

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Angela Diaz Monique Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Esquivel Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Mara Fernandez Monique Dance Studio
Winner Valeria Lenci Dansart Monterrey
Winner Eugenia Rodriguez Cantu Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophia Alarcon Cavazos Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alejandra Bringas Benavides Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Renata Cantu Salazar Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Runner-Up Alejandra Castellanos D'Jazz
Runner-Up Diana Cruz Studio by: Alejandra de Velasco
Runner-Up Aimee De la Fuente DanzaR Studio
Runner-Up Viviana de la Pena DC Dance San Roberto
Runner-Up Maria Del Bosque D'Jazz
Runner-Up Luisa Ebrard Viva Dance Academy
Runner-Up Balbina Elizondo Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Isabela Fernandez Trevino Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Balbina Flores Gutierrez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jimena del Roble Franco Chavez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Runner-Up Estefania Garcia Rodriguez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Runner-Up Paulina Garza Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Raquel Garza Martinez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Magala Gomez Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Angela Gonzalez Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ana Valeria Gonzalez Barrera Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sofia Gonzalez Fernandez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Gonzalez Villarreal Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ana Isabel Guajardo D'Jazz
Runner-Up Renata Islas Flash Dance
Runner-Up Balbina Jaime Rivero Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Pamela Lacarra D'Jazz
Runner-Up Sofia Lelo de Larrea Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Runner-Up Paulina Lobo Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Runner-Up Ma. Paula Lopez D'Jazz
Runner-Up Gina Lozano Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Paulina Martinez Z DC Dance San Roberto
Runner-Up Alexandra Moncayo Macias Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Runner-Up Alexa Mondragon Flash Dance
Runner-Up Madeline Montalvo Cantu Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Runner-Up Elsy Montemayor Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Runner-Up Amanda Nunez Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Ana Cristina Pozas Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Fernanda Quintanilla Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Ximena Reiterhart Miguel Sahagun Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Paloma Reza Garcia Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Camila Rios Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Ana Carola Rodriguez Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Natalia Sada Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Paulina Salas D'ansa Jazz Stage
Runner-Up Cordelia Serrato Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Daniela Soto Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ma. Gabriela Valdes D'Jazz
Runner-Up Cinthia Shantal Vargas Paez Hallucinations
Runner-Up Andrea Villarreal Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jimena Villarreal Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Valeria Villarreal Montalvo Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Camila Wise Monique Dance Studio

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Diego Lopez D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Christian Olivas D'ansa Jazz Stage
Runner-Up Christian Aline Vargas Paez Hallucinations

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nina Fernandez Monique Dance Studio
Winner Ana Paula Ortiz Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Daniela Aguilera Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Loreto Cantu DC Dance San Roberto
Runner-Up Barbara Charur Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Daniela Chousal Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Paola Chousal Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Diana Sofia Coindreau Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Nayeli Colyer Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Marithe Coronado Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Fernanda Elizondo De Los Santos Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Pamela Escudero Flash Dance
Runner-Up Paloma Fernandez Flash Dance
Runner-Up Jimena Garcia Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Paola Garza Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mariane Garza Maga Domene & Co Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Cecilia Gocher Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Cordelia Gonzalez Prepa Tec Dance Team
Runner-Up Roxana Gonzalez Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Mariell Gonzalez Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Pamela Gonzalez DC Dance San Roberto
Runner-Up Alejandra Jimenez Ramirez InMotion Dance Studio
Runner-Up Eliana Mejia Spazio di Ballo
Runner-Up Angela Nunez Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Cristina Patino Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Karen Sofia Rivas Dance & Dance Academy
Runner-Up Georgina Ruiz Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Melissa Santos DC Dance San Roberto
Runner-Up Marcela Santos Gomez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nathalya Valdez D'ansa Jazz Stage

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jahir Olivas D'ansa Jazz Stage

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Daniela Castro Tecnologico de Monterrey Campus Monterrey
Winner Susana Flores Gorena Maries Dance Studio
Winner Paulina Lenci Dansart Monterrey
Winner Andy Meza Stardancer Tampico
Runner-Up Christel Belden Monique Estudio de Danza
Runner-Up Ana Valeria Cervantes Prepa Tec Dance Team
Runner-Up Laura De la Garza Flash Dance
Runner-Up Patricia De la Garza Flash Dance
Runner-Up Lorena Elizondo De Los Santos Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Karen Gonzalez Prepa Tec Dance Team
Runner-Up Paulina Guajardo Dansart Monterrey
Runner-Up Eugenia Javelly [N/A]
Runner-Up Daniela Kuri Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up America Villanueva Maries Dance Studio

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Raul Lara D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Santiago Villarreal Prepa Tec Dance Team
Runner-Up Pontus Paulson D'Jazz

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Paulette Aguirre D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Melissa Almaguer DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Regina Carmona DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Mariana Carranza Navarro Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ingrid Castaneda Spazio di Ballo
Winner Naylea Cavazos Punto.Danza
Winner Carolina Cuilty DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Anna Virginia Gamez DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Mariana Garcia Trevino Maries Dance Studio
Winner Catalina Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Lourdes Garza DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Paulina Garza Flores Maries Dance Studio
Winner Cordelia Garza Martinez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Alejandra Gomez T-Stage
Winner Alexandra Gonzalez DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Ximena Gonzalez Alvarado Maries Dance Studio
Winner Daniela Gracia Santos Maries Dance Studio
Winner Barbara Husemann Maries Dance Studio
Winner Roberta Isla Dansart Monterrey
Winner Melissa Kettlewell Gil InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Barbara Maiz Anastas Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ivana Marcos Garcia Maries Dance Studio
Winner Angel Nevarez D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Paulina Pena Lopez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Rivas D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Minerva Salazar Guerra Maries Dance Studio
Winner Alejandra Sanchez Academia de Danza Contry
Winner Dania Tamez DC Dance San Roberto

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rebeca Acevedo Dansart Monterrey
Winner Balbina Benavides Dansart Monterrey
Winner Davianna Calva Rodriguez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Camila Cantu Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Pamela Cantu Dance Academy
Winner Balbina Cantu Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ingrid Castaneda Salazar CLAPS Dance Studio
Winner Daniela Chavez DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Roberta Cortinas Monique Dance Studio
Winner Gabriela Davila D'Jazz
Winner Isabella De la Garza Dansart Monterrey
Winner Ma. Teresa De Leon D'Jazz
Winner Paola Diaz Prepa Tec Dance Team
Winner Erika Elizondo Dansart Monterrey
Winner Mariel Elizondo Doria Maries Dance Studio
Winner Jimena Garza Dansart Monterrey
Winner Marian Garza DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Mariana Garza Naranjo Maries Dance Studio
Winner Emma Gil Dansart Monterrey
Winner Fernanda Gonzalez D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Alfonso Gonzalez D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Melissa Guajardo Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Viviana Gutierrez Ramirez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Jessica Hernandez Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Mariana Hernandez Dansart Monterrey
Winner Dayra Hidalgo Colegio Nexus
Winner Mariana Holguin Dance Studio by Gaby Vega
Winner Ivanna Jadra DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Camila Jimenez Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Sofia Leal Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Regina Lechuga Viva Dance Academy
Winner Paula Lopez PUNTO.DANZA
Winner Daniela Loustaunau Farias Maries Dance Studio
Winner Aldo Lozano Villareal Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Winner Daniela Madrazo Flash Dance
Winner Alonso Maldonado GDCo
Winner Roberta Maldonado Benitez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ma Alexandra Marques D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Jimena Martinez Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Diana Medellin Dansart Monterrey
Winner Ana Sofia Menendez Spazio di Ballo
Winner Fernando Meza Dimenzion Jazz
Winner Arantza Montemayor Stardancer Tampico
Winner Ana Valeria Moreno Badillo CLAPS Dance Studio
Winner Katia Sofia Moreno Badillo CLAPS Dance Studio
Winner Jimena Nieto DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Fernanda Oropeza Salazar Maries Dance Studio
Winner Georgina Rivero Fiehn Maries Dance Studio
Winner Loren Marian Robles Paez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Winner Cecilia Rodriguez DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Jessica Rodriguez Viva Dance Academy
Winner Lorey Saldana D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Maria Fernanda Salinas Monique Dance Studio
Winner Oscar Sotelo D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Sofia Vazquez Flash Dance
Winner Ana Victoria Vilchis Stardancer Tampico
Winner Ana Villanueva Dansart Monterrey

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Melina Barbosa Gonzalez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Viviana Benitez Mendoza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Monica Botello Dansart Monterrey
Winner Montserrat Bustamante Jaimes Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza
Winner Alejandra Campos Viva Dance Academy
Winner Ana Cavazos Dansart Monterrey
Winner Ana Karen Cervantes Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Liza De la Garza Dansart Monterrey
Winner Mabel Elespuru Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Dalia Escamilla Trevino InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Alexia Fernandez Monique Dance Studio
Winner Paulina Frias CLB Dance Company
Winner Tania Pamela Gallegos Dancenter
Winner Laura Garza Punto.Danza
Winner Daniela Garza Balderas Maries Dance Studio
Winner Daniela Gomez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Miriam Gonzalez Punto.Danza
Winner Valeria Gonzalez Scott Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ximena Guajardo Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Balbina Herrera Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Priscila Husemann Grajeda Maries Dance Studio
Winner Natalia Kalife Diek Maries Dance Studio
Winner Veronica Lafon D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Regina Lelo de Larrea Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Ruby Michelle Lopez Valdes Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Alejandra Lozano Dansart Monterrey
Winner Raquel Lozano Riojas Maries Dance Studio
Winner Carmen Lucia Marino Aguilar Maries Dance Studio
Winner Alexandra Marquez Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Andrea Mena Centro De Danza Nijinsky
Winner Paulina Mendoza Spazio di Ballo
Winner Emilia Montes Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Marie Montes D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Sofia Ontiveros Monique Dance Studio
Winner Florencia Paez Dalirys Estudio de Danza
Winner Noelia Perez T-Stage
Winner Ximena Perez Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Roberta Quintanilla Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Pamela Reyna DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Raquel Rodallegas D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Valeria Rodriguez Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Daniela Rodriguez Porras InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Jimena Romero Chepina Guerra
Winner Ana Cecilia Roux L Dance Academy
Winner Luz Rubio DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Sara Sanchez D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Daniela Santelices Spazio di Ballo
Winner Alana Seeman DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Diana Sepulveda Dansart Monterrey
Winner Andrea Soto Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Roberta Soto Borja Flash Dance
Winner Andrea Torres Miguel Sahagun Estudio de Danza
Winner Arantza Trevino Flash Dance
Winner Carla Eugenia Trevino Trevino Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Gabriela Trujillo D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Andrea Villarreal Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Dafne Yamallel Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Nadia Yamallel Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Sheccid Yoseff Viva Dance Academy
Winner Ana Paula Zubieta Monique Estudio de Danza

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Erika Aguilar Quiroga Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Luisa Aguilera Spazio Di Ballo
Winner Giovanna Alva Flash Dance
Winner Jimena Ancira DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Karla Avila Viva Dance Academy
Winner Emilia Patricia Bermudez Loyo InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Natalia Cabranes Spazio di Ballo
Winner Corina Campos Viva Dance Academy
Winner Ana Sofia Campos D'Jazz
Winner Sandra Cisneros Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Fernando De la Rosa ITESM
Winner Mariana Diaz Dansart Monterrey
Winner Regina Elizondo Zavala Maries Dance Studio
Winner Montserrat Escalante Dance Studio by Gaby Vega
Winner Nevia Estrada Talentos
Winner Jorge Flores Spazio di Ballo
Winner Maria Elisa Fuentes D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Mariana Garza Lilys Dance
Winner Mariel Garza Gutierrez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Lorenza Giner Flash Dance
Winner Nicole Guajardo Miguel Sahagun Estudio de Danza
Winner Laura Guerra Monique Dance Studio
Winner Ana Paula Guerra DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Marieta Gutierrez Spazio di Ballo
Winner Mariana Kalionchiz Danzart
Winner Mia Kury Spazio di Ballo
Winner Sofia Lopez Spazio Di Ballo
Winner Ana Sofia Lozano Spazio Di Ballo
Winner Mariana Marquez Dansart Monterrey
Winner Ivana Martinez Spazio Di Ballo
Winner Sofia Ollivier Viva Dance Academy
Winner Ana Madia Salazar Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Cristina Thome Spazio di Ballo
Winner Adriana Torres Spazio di Ballo
Winner Anna Vela Dansart Monterrey

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Leslie Abella Pantin L Dance Academy
Winner Karen Badilla Viva Dance Academy
Winner Balbina Banuet Dansart Monterrey
Winner Susy Barragan Dance Academy
Winner Giulia Bianchezi Dansart Monterrey
Winner Mariajose Bulnes Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Paulina Cabada Colegio Mirasierra
Winner Ana Regina Calzada Stardancer Tampico
Winner Camila Cantu Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Valeria Cantu Dansart Monterrey
Winner Alejandra Chavez DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Ana Karen Chavez Viva Dance Academy
Winner Diana Carolina Contreras Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Ana Sofia Contreras Sanchez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Maria Alicia Cortes Duenez Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
Winner Cristina Cruz DC Dance San Roberto
Winner Fernanda Davila Lilys Dance
Winner Rebeca De la Garza Dansart Monterrey
Winner Daniela De Villa Dansart Monterrey
Winner Valentina Decanini Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Paola Estrada Spazio Di Ballo
Winner Nevia Estrada Talentos
Winner Larissa Fernandez T-Stage
Winner Milytza Ferriz Miguel Sahagun Estudio de Danza
Winner Paulina Flores Colegio Mirasierra
Winner Maria Andrea Fuentes D'ansa Jazz Stage
Winner Andrea Fuentes Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Regina Garcia Cortes Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
Winner Mariana Garibay Danzart
Winner Diana Garza Monique Dance Studio
Winner Daniela Garza Garza InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Valeria Gidi Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Melanie Gonzalez Dance Academy
Winner Priscila Gonzalez Santos Maries Dance Studio
Winner Dayani Grimaldo Street Dance Academy
Winner Emilia Guadarrama Star Dance Studio
Winner Sabina Gutierrez Le Jazz-Ballet Studio
Winner Tamara Gutierrez Spazio di Ballo
Winner Pamela Hernandez Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Aldo Alexis Holguin Dance & Dance Academy
Winner Melissa Huitron T-Stage
Winner Mariano Alexander Hurtado Velasco Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
Winner Mayalen Iragorri Flash Dance
Winner Barbara Jimenez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Paula Llaguno Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Cordelia Maisterrena Dansart Monterrey
Winner Mariam Marina Dancenter
Winner Fabiola Marquez Dansart Monterrey
Winner Regina Matthey Dancenter
Winner Mariana Mendoza Bella Danza Escuela de Arte
Winner Barbara Obeso Spazio di Ballo
Winner Lorena Patron InMotion Dance Studio
Winner Maria Poo Flash Dance
Winner Marcela Pozas Cantu Ana Duenez Estudio de Danza
Winner Laura Regina Rodriguez Carla Eugenia Escuela de Danza Unidad Vergel
Winner Regina Rodriguez Morcos Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Safa Spazio di Ballo
Winner Karla Sandoval Studio by: Alejandra de Velasco
Winner Maria Paula Tamez Viva Dance Academy
Winner Sofia Tovar Academia de Danza Contry
Winner Eva Trevino Marino Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Vargas Spazio di Ballo
Winner Balbina Vazquezmellado Dansart Monterrey
Winner Erika Velasco Stardancer Tampico
Winner Tania Villareal Quijano Maries Dance Studio
Winner Monserrat Villarreal Dance Academy
Winner Marlene Vizcarra Academia de Danza Contry
Winner Rebeca Zepeda Le Jazz-Ballet Studio

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.