Kansas City Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Starstruck PAC Deliverance
Transcendtrix Performing Co. at The Rose Move
Dance Vision Kovri Sky
Jody Phillips Dance Company She Bad Bad
Intermix Dance Co Parameters
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice The Entertainers

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Starstruck PAC One or the Other

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Starstruck PAC Into the Light
Intermix Dance Co The Pack
Jody Phillips Dance Company Too Darn Hot

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Starstruck PAC Deliverance
Intermix Dance Co Love

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Intermix Dance Co Parameters
Jody Phillips Dance Company She Bad Bad
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice The Entertainers

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Route 66  (Alli Gervais)  Starstruck PAC
1st Cold Hearted Snake  (Sydney Massey)  ICON Dance Productions
1st Torn  (Sarah Moore)  The Dance Centre
1st True Colors  (Stephanie Niswanger)  Rock City Dance Center
1st Oh My Gosh  (Chloe Shaw)  Power House Dance
1st Fall on Me  (Mia Mellican)  Kitty Lee Dance
1st Fly  (Morgan Funcke)  Intermix Dance Co
1st A Little Party  (Larissa Ware)  Rock City Dance Center
2nd Beyond the Light  (Chanel Wright)  Intermix Dance Co
3rd Happy  (Summer Wolfe)  Williams Dance and Gymnastics
4th JoJo  (JoJo Siwa)  [N/A]
5th Fields of Gold  (Haley Hedgecock)  Rock City Dance Center
5th Bill Bailey  (Caleb Passo)  Kitty Lee Dance
6th Silent World  (Olivia Passo)  Kitty Lee Dance
7th Miss Invisible  (Emma Thelen)  Starstruck PAC
8th Little Bird  (Kynlee McBride)  Intermix Dance Co
9th Look At All the People  (Trinity Baker)  Starstruck PAC

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st High, Low, Middle Intermix Dance Co

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One or the Other Starstruck PAC
2nd Beautiful Pictures Starstruck PAC
3rd Little Party Starstruck PAC

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing On My Own  (Katie Rhodus)  Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
1st Candyman  (Brenna Johnson)  Kitty Lee Dance
2nd In His Sight  (Molly Hofer)  Starstruck PAC
3rd Cha Ching!  (Averie Harley)  Intermix Dance Co
4th These Roses  (Amanda Stone)  Dance Expressions
5th Who Will Comfort Me  (Ava-Grace Vermillion)  Jody Phillips Dance Company
6th Upside Down  (Kate Carpenter)  Encore! Dance Cos.
6th Velocity  (Hildegarde Abney)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
7th Radioactive  (Zoe Miranda)  Murrieta Dance Project
8th SFM  (Hannah Clark)  Dance Vision
9th What's A Girl Gotta Do  (Lexi Jones)  Anns Performing Arts Center

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Share Everything Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd The Lightning Strike Encore! Dance Cos.
3rd Lost Jody Phillips Dance Company

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Into the Light Starstruck PAC
2nd The Pack Intermix Dance Co
3rd Women Be Wise Starstruck PAC

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Some Girls Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd Electricity Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
3rd Killer Wave Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Too Darn Hot Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd Jump, Jive and Wail Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
3rd Think Jody Phillips Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clarity  (Peyton Swift)  Dance Vision
1st Sad  (Abby Rhodes)  Rock City Dance Center
1st Can't Help Falling In Love  (Sadie Stewart)  Encore! Dance Cos.
1st Faith  (Lexi Tonniges)  Intermix Dance Co
1st Medicine  (Abby Kerlin)  Dance Arts Centre
1st LILO  (Skylar Peters)  Starstruck PAC
2nd Dreamed a Dream  (Katie McCluskey)  Starstruck PAC
3rd Make A Stand  (Maycee Steele)  [N/A]
4th Near Light  (Anna Kate Sundvold)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
5th Waiting  (Mackenzie Bingham)  Hintze Dance Center
5th Wanted  (Claire Wolford)  Intermix Dance Co
6th The Space  (Natalie Moore)  The Dance Centre
6th Forever Young  (Haley Knieriem)  Kitty Lee Dance
6th Let Her Go  (Mattilyn Mann)  [N/A]
7th Becoming, Becoming  (Payton Pritchett)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
7th Love Me or Leave Me  (Caroline Kampschroeder)  Starstruck PAC
8th Brick By Brick  (Kierstin Niemeyer)  Anderson-Hoxie Dance Project
8th After Tonight  (Taryn Bewley)  Rock City Dance Center
8th Lucky Ones  (Caitlyn Krebs)  Starstruck PAC
9th A Thousand Years  (Katie Oberg)  Dance Expressions
9th All Of Me  (David Wright)  South Tulsa Dance Co.
9th Latch  (Holden Wemhoff)  Dance Etc.

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ghosts We Knew Intermix Dance Co
2nd Toccado La Guitarra Rock City Dance Center
3rd 9 Crimes Power House Dance
3rd Foolish Games Power House Dance

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Intermix Dance Co
1st Deliverance Starstruck PAC
2nd Turn to Stone Starstruck PAC
3rd Pearl Island Intermix Dance Co

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Imprints Intermix Dance Co
2nd Kovri Sky Dance Vision
3rd Her Struggle Encore! Dance Cos.

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladies Night Intermix Dance Co
2nd Vive Le Swing Intermix Dance Co
3rd Scream And Shout Dance Vision

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Little Party Never Hurt Nobody Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
2nd Only The Good Die Young Jody Phillips Dance Company
3rd One Big Party Dance Vision

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goodbye Song  (Kiley Lefler)  Rock City Dance Center
1st The Great Escape  (Kevin Murakami)  Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd Sweet Dreams  (Addie Byers)  Intermix Dance Co
3rd One Below Zero  (Michaela Harrington)  Encore! Dance Cos.
3rd Stand  (Samantha Hurst)  Murrieta Dance Project
4th Esperanza  (Claire Kampschroeder)  Starstruck PAC
5th Thread  (Emily Knieriem)  Kitty Lee Dance
6th This Bitter Earth  (Cassandra Blanc)  Dance Expressions
7th Meant  (Elizabeth DuPont)  Dance Expressions
8th California  (Aaron Girard)  Theatre Arts
9th Turning Pages  (Callie Hocter)  Jody Phillips Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Acts of Desperation Intermix Dance Co
2nd You and I Both Jody Phillips Dance Company
3rd Sniper PONY Encore! Dance Cos.

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Why Intermix Dance Co
2nd She Bad Bad Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd Sunrise Intermix Dance Co
2nd The Entertainers Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
3rd The Vow Intermix Dance Co

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Parameters Intermix Dance Co
2nd Prom Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don Quixote Variation Classical Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vengeance Dance Moves Maine

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go Hard or Go Home South Coast Conservatory

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emergency Dance Moves Maine

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 6/10 Infinity Dance Company

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Rain On My Parade Thomas Dance Studio

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trumpeto The Company

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lessons in Love Infinity Dance Company

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Impov Just Off Broadway

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Swan Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rescue my heart Dance Moves Maine

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Senior Hip Hop D'Jazz

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dripping in Gold Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Change Body Language Dance & Theatre Arts Studio

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st America Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Letting Go DelMonico Dance

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Prestige Dance Academy

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Haley Hedgecock Rock City Dance Center
Winner Sarah Moore The Dance Centre
Winner Summer Wolfe Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Chanel Wright Intermix Dance Company
Runner-Up Bella Boles Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Erin Carlson Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Isabella Cascone Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sofia Cascone Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Claire Franciskato Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Kynlee McBride Intermix Dance Company
Runner-Up Maddy Samuelson Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Chloe Shaw Power House Dance
Runner-Up Kailey Sulzer Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Thelen Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Ella Thowe Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Larissa Ware Rock City Dance Center

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caleb Passo Kitty Lee Dance

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zoe Miranda Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Katie Rhodus Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sarah Waller Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Hildegarde Abney [N/A]
Runner-Up Sam Amey Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Katie Baker Steppin' Out - The Studio
Runner-Up Grace Bodenhamer Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Morgan Caviar Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Juliana Diaz MelRoe's School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Doolittle The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Angelina Glorioso MelRoe's School of Dance
Runner-Up Reina Gray The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Brenna Johnson Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Lexi Jones Anns Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Logan Lanigan The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Kathryn Layton Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Annie Riffel Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Amanda Stone Kinfigure Collective
Runner-Up Ava-Grace Vermillion Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Emma Williams Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Mia Wilson Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Amanda Young Devotion Dance

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Conner Watts Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Alec Brown Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Evan Nugent Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aliza Russell Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Lexi Tonniges Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Alycen Berridge Poetry in Motion
Runner-Up Mackenzie Bingham Leon Dance Arts NY/Houston
Runner-Up Megan Bishop Steppin' Out - The Studio
Runner-Up Caroline Kampschroeder Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Anna Kazwell Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Haley Knieriem Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Bella Kuehl The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Mattilyn Mann [N/A]
Runner-Up Katie McCluskey Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Meredith McDonald Dance Vision
Runner-Up Camryn McLaughlin Intermix Dance Co
Runner-Up Stefanie Noll The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Payton Pritchett Academy of Ballet and Jazz
Runner-Up Madison Ramon Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Claire Ross Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Anna Kate Sundvold Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Aria Terango Bobbie's School Of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Megan Wardyn Smitty's Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Claire Wolford Intermix Dance Co

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner David Wright South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Jaymes Dickinson Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Austin Kelly Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Will Mallett Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Caleb Nugent Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Runner-Up Holden Wemhoff Dance Etc.

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Addie Byers Intermix Dance Co
Winner Michaela Harrington Encore! Dance Cos.
Runner-Up Madeline Brand Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Dolesh Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Elizabeth DuPont Dance Expressions
Runner-Up Tiffany Grazda Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Hall Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sidney Hallak Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Callie Hocter Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up Samantha Hurst Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Claire Kampschroeder Starstruck PAC
Runner-Up Emily Knieriem Kitty Lee Dance
Runner-Up Alissa McMahon Nebraska Dance
Runner-Up Stephanie Shin Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Natalie Wolfe Nebraska Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kevin Murakami Jody Phillips Dance Company
Runner-Up J.D. DeNeff Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Runner-Up Alex Gicinto Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Aaron Girard Theatre Arts
Runner-Up Dakota Hoar Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Runner-Up Mitchell McCroskey Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stephanie Ainsworth Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Savannah Andrews Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Anna Arndt Intermix Dance Co
Winner Olivia Austin Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Brynn Baymiller Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Katherine Beasley Rock City Dance Center
Winner Taryn Bewley Rock City Dance Center
Winner Sarah Bietsch Columbia Performing Arts Center
Winner Sarah Bono Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Bailee Day Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Hannah Doherty Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Elizabeth DuPont Dance Expressions
Winner Olivia Fagan Smitty's Performing Arts Center
Winner Morgan Funcke Intermix Dance Co
Winner Lily Giovagnoli Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Ramiro Gonzalez The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Sarah Gravitt Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Allie Kamppinen Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Brynn Kratky Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Brittany Lunders Dance Vision
Winner Sydney Massey ICON Dance Productions
Winner Gracie Matthews Fayetteville Youth Dance Company
Winner Shelby McMurray Dance Vision
Winner Kelsey Meinholdt Power House Dance
Winner Stephanie Niswanger Rock City Dance Center
Winner Faith Northcutt MGM Studio of the Dance
Winner Rylie Parr Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Brittany Rouse Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Kate Rumsey Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Rylee Sanchez Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Jessica Siplon Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Ansley Sothan True Dance & Company
Winner Emily Stephenson Nebraska Dance
Winner Hope Vickery Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooke Allen Starstruck PAC
Winner Emma Andersen Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Caroline Barker Power House Dance
Winner Ellie Barry Dancenter Dancers
Winner Bentlei Benak Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Cassandra Blanc Dance Expressions
Winner Kate Bowling Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Bella Cohen The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner McKenna Cole Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Allyson Cook Power House Dance
Winner Alexa Cross Dancenter Dancers
Winner Madie Cross Williams Center
Winner Jessica Davis Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Mandy Dulny Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Rachel Fenimore The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Emily Franciskato Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Lydia Ganaden Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Jenna Grote Nebraska Dance
Winner Averie Harley Intermix Dance Co
Winner Liza Heeler The Dance Arts Center
Winner Hannah Hendershot Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Mary Grace Henderson Dance Vision
Winner Savannah Higgins-Wyatt Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Natalie Hillman Intermix Dance Co
Winner Mira Hills Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Molly Hofer Starstruck PAC
Winner Hannah Honn Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Becca Hopkins Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Katherine Hulla Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Abby Kerlin Dance Arts Centre
Winner Pandi Lau Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Kiley Lefler Rock City Dance Center
Winner Katherine Litaker Williams Dance and Gymnastics Center
Winner Sloan Logsdon Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Ashlee Loomis The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Lauren Lund Nebraska Dance
Winner Ellie MacDonald Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Marissa Maiorana Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Olivia Maisells Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Auriell Maltbia Creative Arts Academy
Winner Lauren Mangiameli Intermix Dance Co
Winner Sara Mangiameli Intermix Dance Co
Winner Morgan Mann Dance Vision
Winner Griffin Massey ICON Dance Productions
Winner Alli McConnell Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Morgan Meeks True Dance & Company
Winner Lindsey Mehlin Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Emily Moore The Dance Centre
Winner Natalie Moore The Dance Centre
Winner Nick Nazzaro Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Annie Niswanger Rock City Dance Center
Winner Katie Oliver Steppin' Out - The Studio
Winner Emma Peeler Dancenter Dancers
Winner Skylar Peters Starstruck PAC
Winner Annie Pottios Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Raven Reed Creative Arts Academy
Winner Karaleisa Rice Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Carly Robinett Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Macie Rouse Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Trenton Sann Dancenter Dancers
Winner Erica Schroeder Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Quinn Self Power House Dance
Winner Summer Sivils Creative Arts Academy
Winner Tara Stewart Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Mackenna Surdyke Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Erin Thompson Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Cara Torchia Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Emma Tucker Dynasty Dance Academy
Winner Alexa Turano Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Carley Uhl Power House Dance
Winner Mikaela Vittoria Creative Arts Academy
Winner Keegan Ward Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kelcey Wetterberg Nebraska Dance
Winner Claire Willcutt Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Ellie Willson Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
Winner Alex Wuller Encore! Dance Cos.

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Karli Ahlers Nebraska Dance
Winner Ella Baustert Nebraska Dance
Winner Danielle Blankenship Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Madeline Brand Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Anna Brazil Starstruck PAC
Winner Megan Broomfield Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Taylor Burch Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Lola Campbell Dancenter Dancers
Winner Carolyne Carstens Dance Vision
Winner Megan Cassling Nebraska Dance
Winner Hannah Clark Dance Vision
Winner Brooke Dockins Tamara Howe School of Dance
Winner Payton Elliott Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Catherine Frerker Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Olivia Gehling Dancenter Dancers
Winner Scout Gore Rock City Dance Center
Winner Luna Henk Miss Maria's Acrobat & Dance
Winner Morgan Herman Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kennedy Justice Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Mia Neaderhiser Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Riley Nowak Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner MaKenzie Panuco Studio 320 Dance
Winner Olivia Parks Creative Arts Academy
Winner Jacqueline Passonno Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Madeline Phillips Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Lily Rettig Dancenter Dancers
Winner Libby Slaymaker Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Debbie Turetsky Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Destiny Washington The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Olivia Wells Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Jayle Whitebear Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alayna Abbott Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sydney Albertson Dance Vision
Winner Stephanie Amend True Dance & Company
Winner Logan Becker Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Sofia Berman Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Nina Bonadonna Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Carly Day Rock City Dance Center
Winner Ericka Dickinson Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Julia Diehl Dance Vision
Winner Matt Elliott PC Dance Company
Winner Joey Ferguson Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kara Gerke Dance Vision
Winner Olivia Gorsche Dance Vision
Winner Allison Haggard Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Kennedi Henke Smitty's Performing Arts Center
Winner Taylor Howard Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Gracie Hutsell Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Emma Langston Next Step Dance Studio
Winner Emily Long [N/A]
Winner Brandon Luthi Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Anzli McNew Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Alivia Narke Kitty Lee Dance
Winner Katie Oberg Dance Expressions
Winner Michelle Osanya Dancenter Dancers
Winner Hallie Pingel Rock City Dance Center
Winner Allie Price Midwest Dance Center
Winner Larkin Reilly Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Abby Rhodes Rock City Dance Center
Winner Jaycie Robinson Patti Parrish School of Dance
Winner Macy Rodenberg Shapes Dance and Acro Studio
Winner Katherine Rouse Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Ashley Schobert Midwest Dance Center
Winner Tia Simpson Dance Etc.
Winner Katharina Staecker DanceWorks
Winner Ella Stotts Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Abbie Swift South Tulsa Dance Co.
Winner Lily Utt Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Demond Washington The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Winner Isaiah Wilson Nebraska Dance
Winner Hagen Wilson Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Savanah Wozny Shapes Dance and Acro Studio

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.