Houston Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Precision Dance Academy My Blood
The Woodlands Dance Force Here Comes The Sun
No Boundaries Dance Company Shout
West University Dance Center People Helping People
Cindy K's Dance Studio Lost
Katy Kress Dance Revolution Pretend
Revelution Performing Arts Center Down in New Orleans
Tari's School of Dance Heathen's Kiss
Dance Central, LLC Crabbuckit
Dance Productions Heart Cry
Insight Dance Ensemble Jam Session
Kingwood Jazz & Company All The Beautiful Boys

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Koenig Dance Company Get Up Off Of That Thing
Revelution Performing Arts Center Down in New Orleans
Precision Dance Academy The Chain

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Precision Dance Academy My Blood
Artistry In Motion Between Ourselves
Katy Kress Dance Revolution Pretend
Monique Estudio de Danza Let's Have A Kiki
Koenig Dance Company Crazy In Love

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Kingwood Jazz & Company All The Beautiful Boys
Koenig Dance Company Will Wait
Hintze Dance Center Runaway Baby
Tari's School of Dance Heathen's Kiss

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Tari's School of Dance Though I Have Wronged You

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
Star Steppers Studio Man Like That

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mambo Fever  (Aryn Johnson)  Precision Dance Academy
2nd Digga Digga Do  (Dani Burren)  Precision Dance Academy
3rd It Don't Mean A Thing  (Emily Pearson)  Precision Dance Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lullaby Artistry In Motion
2nd Victory Precision Dance Academy
3rd Rock Around the Clock Expressions Dance and Music
3rd The Way You Make Me Feel Precision Dance Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Chain Precision Dance Academy
2nd Bellhop Boogie Precision Dance Academy
3rd Riverside Precision Dance Academy

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Oh, Darling No Boundaries Dance Company
2nd These Boots Are Made for Walking Dance Productions

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Down in New Orleans Revelution Performing Arts Center

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's Your Thing  (Chloe Madding)  Koenig Dance Company
2nd Lost  (Faith Young)  Koenig Dance Company
2nd Red Alert  (Laney Krogh)  Hintze Dance Center
3rd Shot Me Down  (Anna Perry)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st District Koenig Dance Company
2nd Price Tag Koenig Dance Company
3rd Wherever You Will Go Precision Dance Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Between Ourselves Artistry In Motion
1st My Blood Precision Dance Academy
2nd Pretend Katy Kress Dance Revolution
3rd Slow & Steady Precision Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Have A Kiki Monique Estudio de Danza
2nd Girls! No Boundaries Dance Company
3rd Spanish Cafe Insight Dance Ensemble

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Purple Rain Katy Kress Dance Revolution
2nd Shake Insight Dance Ensemble
3rd Light Weight Tari's School of Dance

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jai Ho Tari's School of Dance
2nd Throwback Tari's School of Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Driving Me Crazy  (Emma Nagle)  Hintze Dance Center
2nd Bravado  (Shayla Taylor)  Tari's School of Dance
3rd Made of Stone  (Claire Garner)  Expressions Dance and Music
3rd Eclipse  (Jaci Granger)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
3rd Misunderstood  (Dylan Croy)  Kingwood Jazz & Company

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bang, Bang Hintze Dance Center
1st Nine Crimes Hintze Dance Center
2nd Please Don't Stop The Music Koenig Dance Company
3rd Where Did We Go Wrong Kingwood Jazz & Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All The Beautiful Boys Kingwood Jazz & Company
2nd Will Wait Koenig Dance Company
3rd Runaway Baby Hintze Dance Center

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Lost Bayou Kingwood Jazz & Company
2nd Heathen's Kiss Tari's School of Dance
3rd Come Alive Tari's School of Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Nothing But a G Thang Tari's School of Dance
2nd Sasha Fierce Tari's School of Dance
3rd Indestructible Tari's School of Dance

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Speakeasy Swing Insight Dance Ensemble
2nd Bom Bom Dance Productions

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Arrival Of The Birds  (Anicka Duncan)  Kingwood Jazz & Company
2nd Truth  (Sophie Rhines)  Kingwood Jazz & Company
3rd Walking Away  (Princess Grant)  Kingwood Jazz & Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dimming Shadows Kingwood Jazz & Company
2nd To Exist Monique Estudio de Danza
3rd What A Shame Cathy Kurth Dance Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Though I Have Wronged You Tari's School of Dance
2nd A Scenic World Forgotten Kingwood Jazz & Company
3rd Cosmic Love Tari's School of Dance

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Man Like That Star Steppers Studio
2nd Video Phone Star Steppers Studio
3rd Schlindler's List Star Steppers Studio

open • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clarity Monique Estudio de Danza

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Chain Precision Dance Academy

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bom Bom Precision Dance Academy

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bridge Over Troubled Water Revelution Performing Arts Center

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Down in New Orleans Revelution Performing Arts Center

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sparkling Diamonds No Boundaries Dance Company

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bellhop Boogie Precision Dance Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st LaBayadere Dance Productions

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Between Ourselves Artistry In Motion

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shake Insight Dance Ensemble

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Have A Kiki Monique Estudio de Danza

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Slow & Steady Precision Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jet Set Dance Central, LLC

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls! No Boundaries Dance Company

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crabbuckit Dance Central, LLC

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Titanium Tari's School of Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Will Wait Koenig Dance Company

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Nothing But a G Thang Tari's School of Dance

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Lost Bayou Kingwood Jazz & Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing In The Dark Kingwood Jazz & Company

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sassy Silk Dance Productions

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All The Beautiful Boys Kingwood Jazz & Company

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Runaway Baby Hintze Dance Center

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Though I Have Wronged You Tari's School of Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cosmic Love Tari's School of Dance

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where the River Bends Katy Kress Dance Revolution

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Huguet Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Aryn Johnson Precision Dance Academy
Winner Charlotte Junge Star Steppers Dance
Winner Morgan Manning TopFlight Dance Co.
Runner-Up Isabella Avila City Dance Center
Runner-Up Isabella Balboa No Boundaries Dance Company
Runner-Up Caroline Bertrand Westwood Dance Academy
Runner-Up BriAnna Binzak Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Savannah Brown Dance Productions
Runner-Up Ashlyn Chapa Cindy K's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Skylar Cox Revelution Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Alexa Fernandez Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up Brianna Garcia Cindy K's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lara Golladay Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Savanna Gonzalez Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Alaina Hampton Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Elizabeth Hankosky Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mia Kidd Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Leeah LaPoint Dance Productions
Runner-Up Hailee Martin Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Katsidy McElroy Lab Performing Arts Initiative
Runner-Up Katilyn McElroy The Houston Dance Lab
Runner-Up Harley Morrison The Woodlands Dance Force
Runner-Up Madelyn Munz Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up Destini Payne Cindy K's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julianna Revilla Dance Productions
Runner-Up Julia Richter Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Jasmine Robinson West University Dance Center
Runner-Up Madison Taylor Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up Kylee Taylor Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Serena Thompson West University Dance Center
Runner-Up Madie Whitehead Dance Productions
Runner-Up Kennedy Wilfer Katy Kress Dance Revolution

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kyler Lewis Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Haden Blanchard City Dance Center
Runner-Up Jalan Lang Tari's School of Dance
Runner-Up Gavin LeMaire Revelution Performing Arts Center

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ginna Crouse Main Street Dance
Winner Faith Huguet Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Winner Anna Perry Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Beverly Abbott Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amber Baker Hintze Dance Center
Runner-Up Victoria Beaudion The Woodlands Dance Force
Runner-Up Presley Draeger Star Steppers Dance
Runner-Up Emily Dunbar Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Chloe Korando Artistry In Motion
Runner-Up Madelyn Liddell Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Madding Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Carson McHugh Artistry In Motion
Runner-Up Nevaeh Meraz Dance Productions
Runner-Up Maddie Otten Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Savannah Payne Allegro West Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Madison Pittman Tari's School of Dance
Runner-Up Ana Carola Rodriguez Monique Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jamia Smith Aldine Dance Company

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grant Knoche Next Step Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rissa Medlenka Tari's School of Dance
Winner Michelle Smith DANCEZONE
Winner Shayla Taylor Tari's School of Dance
Runner-Up Sabrina Anthony Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Courtney Banfield Dance Productions
Runner-Up Lauren Barrero Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Taryn Barry Koenig Dance Company
Runner-Up Mackenzie Bingham Hintze Dance Center
Runner-Up Allison Burns Houston Metropolitan Dance Center
Runner-Up Claire Calloway Tari's School of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Copeland Jean Leigh Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Camryn Dooley Star Steppers Studio
Runner-Up Karsen Galatas METdance Center
Runner-Up Sierra Gayle Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jaci Granger Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Shelly Harper [N/A]
Runner-Up Erin Hollamon Jana Brown's Center Stage
Runner-Up Jordan Lee [N/A]
Runner-Up Maddie Miller Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Mika Oldham [N/A]
Runner-Up Victoria Perez Alisa's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Morgan Preston Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Kimberly Quimio Precision Dance Academy
Runner-Up Celeste Ramirez Cindy K's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jada Walker Aldine Dance Company
Runner-Up Haley Weger Dance Productions
Runner-Up Kaylee Woest Kingwood Jazz & Co

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rae Srivastava BHumn DanceSpace
Winner Jack Wolff Houston Metropolitan Dance Center
Runner-Up Dylan Croy Kingwood Jazz & Co
Runner-Up Billy Markowitz Hintze Dance Center

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tori Jourdan [N/A]
Winner Michelle McKay Kennedy Dance Theatre
Winner Carlie Turner TopFlight Dance Company
Runner-Up Alyse Carriere Machita Dance Company
Runner-Up Audri Dugger Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Anicka Duncan Kingwood Jazz & Co
Runner-Up Gabi Guidry Tari's School of Dance
Runner-Up Allison Meador Tari's School of Dance
Runner-Up Myrah Porter Dancezone
Runner-Up Sophie Rhines Kingwood Jazz & Co
Runner-Up Makayla Tidwell Houston Metropolitan Dance Center

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Curtis Cagle Houston Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Matthew Smith DANCEZONE

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mia Anderson Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Aubyn Armstrong Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Ember Ayala Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Mariah Barajas Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Solana Beyer Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Dani Burren Precision Dance Academy
Winner Sarah DeNeefe METdance Center
Winner Audri Dugger Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Rachel Goodwin Koenig Dance Company
Winner Kelsee Gosbee Precision Dance Academy
Winner Haylee Hering Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Madison Korff Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Isabella Lagunas Koenig Dance Company
Winner Kennady McClure Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Sloan Meheen Koenig Dance Company
Winner Madilynn Meraz Dance Productions
Winner Layne Miller Michelle's Studio of Dance
Winner Madison Ministero Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Emma Nagle Hintze Dance Center
Winner Rachel Neason Koenig Dance Company
Winner Briana Nieto Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Peyton Ochoa Precision Dance Academy
Winner Cassidy Oldham Houston Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Hannah Parks Precision Dance Academy
Winner Emily Pearson Precision Dance Academy
Winner Camille Roche Koenig Dance Company
Winner Mimi Rosepink Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Gabriela Solis Koenig Dance Company
Winner Nyla Staes Precision Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Trahan Dance Expressions Friendswood

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Marti Albarado Dance Graphics
Winner Lauren Allen Fairfield Dance Center
Winner Amaya Allison City Dance Center
Winner Kate Anderson Artista Dance Center
Winner Kahla Archibald No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Justin Barber Keller academy of performing arts
Winner Madison Benzor Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Katie Bourgeois City Dance Center
Winner Normandy Broaddus City Dance Center
Winner Zaria Brown The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Savannah Bullock Star Steppers Dance
Winner Courtney Burnthorn Cathy Kurth Dance Academy
Winner Ismael Calderon Artista Dance Center
Winner Isaiah Cavallero Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Ashley Chapa Cindy K's Dance Studio
Winner Yukiko Chevray Precision Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Cockburn Star Steppers Studio
Winner Caroline Cockrell City Dance Center
Winner Diana Sofia Coindreau Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Jaden Cooper Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Carolyn Cooper West Austin Dance Academy
Winner Marithe Coronado Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Taylor Couch Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Madelynne Cummings Precision Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Dalton Memorial Dance Center
Winner Mc'Kinlie Daniels Pure Energy Dance Studio
Winner Karla DeLaGarza Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Elizabeth Dement Profusion Performing Arts
Winner Ellie Dougherty Profusion Performing Arts
Winner Catalina Duong Precision Dance Academy
Winner Paige Faber Koenig Dance Company
Winner Sofia Fernandez Star Steppers Dance
Winner Gabby Ferrara Tari's School of Dance
Winner Adriana Ferri TopFlight Dance Company
Winner Sydni Garber Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Bailey Garcia Main Street Dance
Winner Callie Garner Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Paola Garza Monique Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Gaspard No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Peyton Gerhardt Koenig Dance Company
Winner Zoe Gibson No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Bianca Gil Artista Dance Center
Winner Eva Gonzalez In-Step Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Jeremy Greer Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Jordyn Groover Dance Productions
Winner Madisyn Hanks Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Reese Harlan Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Sarah Harris The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Alyssa Hennessey Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Laney Herring Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Elizabeth Hill Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Shallmar Hoxha Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Camden Joffrion Gentri Gandy's Xtreme Dance Troupe
Winner Kassidy Johnson Athletistry Performing Arts Center
Winner Sarah Jorden Cathy Kurth Dance Academy
Winner Kelsey Keiser Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Anna Kelley Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Haley Kenrick The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Taylor Kilpatrick Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Lauren Konkol Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Sutton Korff Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Abigail Kriska Precision Dance Academy
Winner Elizabeth Kruse Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Kamryn Landry Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Jaiden Lang Athletistry Performing Arts Center
Winner Taylor Lang Tari's School of Dance
Winner Catalina Latigo The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Maddie LeBlanc Tari's School of Dance
Winner Alejandra Ledesma Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Kaylin Lehmann Athletistry Performing Arts Center
Winner Landry Litel Tari's School of Dance
Winner Skyler Loosmore The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Madelyn Mabou Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Suzanna Marbach Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Sebastian Martinez Cindy K's Dance Studio
Winner Ellie McCall Profusion Performing Arts
Winner Melanie McCormick Tari's School of Dance
Winner Emma McCullen Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Emmy Merrill City Dance Center
Winner Danica Meyer Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Emma Moore Tari's School of Dance
Winner Madison Morrison Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Kamryn Myles APAC Dance
Winner Ashley Nam Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Angela Nunez Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Ainsley O'Brian Main Street Dance
Winner Sofia Ontiveros Monique Dance Studio
Winner Ashlyn Palmer Tari's School of Dance
Winner Vanessa Parra No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Caleb Patterson APAC Dance
Winner Danielle Pena Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Madison Perez No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Mary Ellen Pratt Koenig Dance Company
Winner Victoria Price [N/A]
Winner Paige Purvis Head to Toe Dance
Winner Jayden Ramirez Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Simone Reed [N/A]
Winner Mandilyn Reither Profusion Performing Arts
Winner Erin Rhynes Tari's School of Dance
Winner Cassidy Roland No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Carly Ross Koenig Dance Company
Winner Gisela Sanchez Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Halli Schumann Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Ryan Scruggs Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Mackenzie Searcy Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Sophia Smith Dance Productions
Winner Summer Stolle Echo Dance Company
Winner Skye Todaro TopFlight Dance Company
Winner Ceaton Toups No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Alexa Twomey Profusion Performing Arts
Winner Brianna Vela NBDC II
Winner Caroline Velek Star Steppers Studio
Winner Saadia Washington Lake Houston Performing Arts Center
Winner Laila Williams No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Abby Zinn No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Ivana Zuleta Westwood Dance Academy

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Clarisa Avila Cindy K's Dance Studio
Winner Jordan Blunt Tari's School of Dance
Winner Ryan Coffman Dance Central, LLC
Winner Arianna Damian Dance Productions
Winner Laura Duncan Dance Central, LLC
Winner Melissa Gonzales Koenig Dance Company
Winner Nicolette Gosselin Koenig Dance Company
Winner Hailey Gove West Austin Dance Academy
Winner Ximena Guajardo Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Anna Hankosky Precision Dance Academy
Winner Sarabeth Hanz Kingwood Jazz & Co
Winner Breanna Hayden Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Madeline Hernandez Dance Expressions Friendswood
Winner Kemi Isola-Gbenla Dance Central, LLC
Winner Lacey Jahnke Koenig Dance Company
Winner Maggie Jenny Star Steppers Dance
Winner Cash LeLeux Cathy Kurth Dance Academy
Winner Maddison Lummus Koenig Dance Company
Winner Sophie Lyssy Alisa's Dance Academy
Winner Amy McBurnett Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Meagan McMurray Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Catie Orwin Athletistry Performing Arts Center
Winner Rachel Peavy Tari's School of Dance
Winner Mia Rodriguez Fairfield Dance Center
Winner Emily Segers Koenig Dance Company
Winner Elayne Seynaeve Koenig Dance Company
Winner Rachel Silvernail Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Emmy Sloan Dance Productions
Winner Andrea Villarreal Monique Dance Studio
Winner Kallie Walker Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Faith Young Koenig Dance Company

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madisen Acevedo Westwood Dance Academy
Winner Victoria Anaya No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Izabella Baez No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Taliyah Blount Hot on Your Heels
Winner Clara Chapman Lab Performing Arts Initiative
Winner Jannah Collins Lab Performing Arts Initiative
Winner Makayla DeLaPaz Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Abby Dixon Dance Productions
Winner Mara Fernandez Monique Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Ferrara Tari's School of Dance
Winner Mariell Gonzalez Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Alessandra Gonzalez Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Julian Guillory Tari's School of Dance
Winner Sade Haynes City Dance Center
Winner Taylor Herren No Boundaries Dance Company
Winner Kelsey Johnson Jana Brown's Center Stage
Winner Mae McAninch Dance Expressions
Winner Kylee Miller The Houston Dance Lab
Winner Amanda Nunez Monique Estudio de Danza
Winner Megan Paradowski Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Dawson Pressel Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Grace Quarterman DANCEZONE
Winner Tatum Reynolds The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Hannah Richter Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Elliana Robuck Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Eugenia Rodriguez Monique Dance Studio
Winner Katherine (Kat) Rowland The Next Generation Dance Company
Winner Alexa Sage The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Andrea Villarreal Monique Dance Studio

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.