New York City Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Flash Pointe Dance Werkin'
Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc. ELLE-Force
Performing Arts Academy Singing In The Rain
Dance Theatre of New Jersey Bird Flu
Chorus Line Dance Studio Bellhop Boogie
Denise Daniele Dance Studios This Gift
Dutchess County Performing Arts Center We Just Wanna Get Hype
For Dancers Only Acapella
A&E Dance Studio Hip-Hop Orchestra
Dance Stop Change Is Gonna Come

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Denise Daniele Dance Studios Trees
For Dancers Only My Darling Treasure
Dance Stop Wepa

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Dance Stop Smile
Performing Arts Academy Men Of Snow
For Dancers Only Harem
Dawn Crafton Dance Connection I Always Will

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc. ELLE-Force
For Dancers Only Acapella
Dawn Crafton Dance Connection Heads Will Roll
Dance Stop You Wreck Me
Performing Arts Academy Singing In The Rain

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dance Stop Change Is Gonna Come

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
Infinity Dance Academy End Of Time
Danse Attitudes Our Final Hope

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Is Silent  (Kayla Mak)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd King of NY  (Aydin Eyikan)  Flash Pointe Dance
3rd Spanish Rose  (Ellisyn Granda)  Mitchell Performing Arts Center

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good Company Performing Arts Academy
1st Can't Touch It Dance Stop
2nd Don't Let Go Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc.
3rd Somethings Are Meant To Be Performing Arts Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Darling Treasure For Dancers Only
2nd Trees Denise Daniele Dance Studios
3rd Little Pigs Performing Arts Academy
3rd We Just Wanna Get Hype Dutchess County Performing Arts Center

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wepa Dance Stop
2nd Kick It For Dancers Only
3rd Swing Set Dance Stop

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Birds and The Bees Denise Daniele Dance Studios
2nd Time Warp Dance Theatre of New Jersey
3rd Golden Ring Circus Performing Arts Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dream A Little Dream  (Olivia Alboher)  For Dancers Only
2nd Be My Girl  (Ryan Vyskocil)  Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
2nd Resolve  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Young and Beautiful  (Danielle Kotch)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Sister Sadie  (Jocelyn Martinez)  For Dancers Only
3rd Faun  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd You Really Got A Hold On Me  (Daniella Zunic)  For Dancers Only

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smooth Criminal For Dancers Only
2nd Swagg Dolls 3 Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc.
3rd Werk Performing Arts Academy
3rd For The First Time Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Harem For Dancers Only
2nd I Always Will Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
3rd Werkin' Flash Pointe Dance

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hanuman For Dancers Only
2nd Chaplin For Dancers Only
3rd Men Of Snow Performing Arts Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Habanera For Dancers Only
2nd Smile Dance Stop
3rd Habenera Performing Arts Academy

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Raise Your Voice For Dancers Only
2nd Footloose Dance Theatre of New Jersey

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Send In The Clowns  (Amanda Molina)  The Dance Academy of North Jersey
2nd 2 Cellos  (Erin Bailey)  For Dancers Only
3rd All Waters  (Jackie Broderick)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Call The Law  (Olivia Wang)  For Dancers Only

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fascinating Rhythm For Dancers Only
2nd Stairway To Heaven Performing Arts Academy
3rd Skeletons Performing Arts Academy

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Acapella For Dancers Only
2nd Pen Pal For Dancers Only
3rd ELLE-Force Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc.
3rd Young And Beautiful For Dancers Only

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beat Box For Dancers Only
2nd You Wreck Me Dance Stop
3rd The Dark For Dancers Only

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Submarines Dance Stop
2nd Heads Will Roll Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
3rd Senoritas Performing Arts Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Plymouth Rock Denise Daniele Dance Studios
2nd I Believe in the Boogie Denise Daniele Dance Studios
3rd Peter Pan Performing Arts Academy

teen • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lead With Your Heart Performing Arts Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unluck  (Jordan Lang)  David Sanders Dance Dynamics
1st After The Storm  (Jessica Ferretti)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Wonderful  (Hayley Simpson)  Dance Stop
3rd This is for you  (Jessica Palubicki)  Broadway Dance Center
3rd Wind  (Ashley Adler)  Dance Stop
3rd Pure Imagination  (Matthew Wiercinski)  For Dancers Only

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Holland Road Dance Stop
2nd Dead Hearts For Dancers Only
3rd Smother Performing Arts Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Change Is Gonna Come Dance Stop
2nd Alone Denise Daniele Dance Studios
3rd I Won't Grow Up Dance Theatre of New Jersey

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Just For Now Dance Stop
2nd Try A Little Tenderness Denise Daniele Dance Studios
3rd Colorblind Dance Theatre of New Jersey

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When The Soul Finds ...  (Juliano Pecanha)  EF Jazz Company

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st End Of Time Infinity Dance Academy
2nd Our Final Hope Danse Attitudes
3rd Say Something Infinity Dance Academy
3rd Birds of Paradise Danse Attitudes

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Miss Invisible Performing Arts Academy

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Just Wanna Get Hype Dutchess County Performing Arts Center

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wepa Dance Stop

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Darling Treasure For Dancers Only

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Birds and The Bees Denise Daniele Dance Studios

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Little Pigs Performing Arts Academy

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Swing Set Dance Stop

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Always Will Dawn Crafton Dance Connection

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Harem For Dancers Only

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chaplin For Dancers Only

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All I Care About is Love Flash Pointe Dance

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hanuman For Dancers Only

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Italian Fantasia Dance Stop

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Wreck Me Dance Stop

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st ELLE-Force Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc.

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dark Paradise For Dancers Only

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Dark For Dancers Only

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bye Bye Blackbird Dance Stop

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Silent All These Years Dance Stop

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beat Box For Dancers Only

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Neopolitan Dance Denise Daniele Dance Studios

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Alone Denise Daniele Dance Studios

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Geekin' A&E Dance Studio

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Won't Grow Up Dance Theatre of New Jersey

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Scientist A&E Dance Studio

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Life of the Party Dutchess County Performing Arts Center

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Control Chorus Line Dance Studio

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Michayla Lewis We're Dancin'
Winner Lauren Torres For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Tiffany Benevenga For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Gianna Brogna Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Runner-Up Ellisyn Granda Mitchell Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Remi Levitt Flash Pointe Dance
Runner-Up Mackenzie Lewis JG Dance
Runner-Up Lilyann Loewen Perfect Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kyra MacVaugh For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Isabella Porreca For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Cameron Rasnake Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Lily Schneider Performing Arts Academy

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aydin Eyikan Flash Pointe Dance
Runner-Up Zachary Doran The Pulse Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Nicholas Jacobsen For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Jack Richman [N/A]

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Alboher For Dancers Only
Winner Jocelyn Martinez For Dancers Only
Winner Daniella Zunic For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Amy Benedetto Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Lauren Bentivegna Dance On Q
Runner-Up Kiara Carrion American Youth Ballet
Runner-Up Charlotte Chapman Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Runner-Up Marisa D'Amico Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Sophia Duran For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Bianca Ferranti Ovations Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Cassidy Hagel Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Runner-Up Grace Hochberg Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Haley Huelsman Jennifer Napolitano's School Of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ashley Rossi For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Madison Rubino Dance On Q
Runner-Up Samantha Torres For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Kristen Vasconcelos For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Sidney Zaref For Dancers Only

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ryan Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Alex Lopez Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Runner-Up Matteo Marretta Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mario Rizzi Performing Arts Academy

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Erin Bailey For Dancers Only
Winner Alexa DiVirgilio For Dancers Only
Winner Jianna Prall For Dancers Only
Winner Olivia Wang For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Alyssa Barton Artistry Dance Project
Runner-Up Megan Braine Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Runner-Up Kathleen Cathcart For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Claudia Chapman Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Runner-Up Abby Concannon Divine Rhythms
Runner-Up Rose Holzapfel Dance Stop
Runner-Up Liana Kinahan Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Runner-Up Kristina Kong The Dance Academy of North Jersey
Runner-Up Raechelle Manalo [N/A]
Runner-Up Jessica Metz Dance Stop
Runner-Up Samantha Murphy Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Paige Nagy For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Gianna Newborg Dance On Q
Runner-Up Julianna Rasmussen Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Runner-Up Solange Rodrigues Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kasandra Ryan [N/A]
Runner-Up Jillian Schear Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kira Shababb For Dancers Only

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Garritt McCabe That's Dancin'!
Runner-Up Jeremy Pichardo A Place to Dance

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ashley Adler Dance Stop
Winner Mary Ann Massa Dance Stop
Winner Hayley Simpson Dance Stop
Runner-Up Alexondra Belfiore Dance Stop
Runner-Up Michele Cerasani Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Runner-Up Haley Connington For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Francesca Crupi For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Jessica Cruz Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Ana DeVito Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Amanda Egan Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Iman Karram [N/A]
Runner-Up Alexa Lobosco Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jessica Palubicki Broadway Dance Center
Runner-Up Jillian Rosner Dance Stop
Runner-Up Lyrie Wang For Dancers Only

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jordan Lang David Sanders Dance Dynamics
Winner Jordan Samuels [N/A]
Runner-Up Michael Hoey Class Act Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Michael Wang Class Act Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Matthew Wiercinski For Dancers Only

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jenna Boggiano Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Elizabeth Cathcart For Dancers Only
Winner Emma DeCaprio Artistry Dance Project
Winner Remi Dennis Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Brooke Dervish For Dancers Only
Winner Emily Duchnowski For Dancers Only
Winner Brielle Favole Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Addison Freitas For Dancers Only
Winner Erin Grady Ashley MacLeod's Dance Dreams
Winner Alesia Hines Dance Stop
Winner Karlee Kraut Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Catherine Little Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Brittany Maloney Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Rachel Meyer Performing Arts Academy
Winner Brooke Niemiec For Dancers Only
Winner Elisabeth Robles Ashley MacLeod's Dance Dreams
Winner Deanna Romano Perfect Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Winner Isabella Ruck Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Brianna Scordato Perfect Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Winner Madison Thacker Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Genai Veal For Dancers Only
Winner Emmaly Woodstead Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Zaref For Dancers Only

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Apgar MVMT Dance Center
Winner Amy Arakaki MVMT Dance Center
Winner Sera Bachovchin Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Sophie Bernstein Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Kiran Bhutada Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Alexandra Biondo The Dancers Edge
Winner Sarah Borino Perfect Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Winner Sofia Britos Dutchess County Performing Arts Center
Winner Theresa Bruno Dutchess County Performing Arts Center
Winner Sophia Cahill Starz Dance Studio
Winner Leah Caruso Performing Arts Academy
Winner Tegan Christensen R.S.I Danceworks
Winner Madelyn Cidlik Class Act Performing Arts Studio
Winner Mikayla Collins Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Gabrielle Corrao A&E Dance Studio
Winner Marcella DaSilva Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Katie DeGuzman Class Act Performing Arts Studio
Winner Lauren Dellbrugge Dance Expression
Winner Breana DePaz Dance On Q
Winner Gina Emering Perfect Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Winner Chloe Fatuova Performing Arts Academy
Winner Kelly Faxon Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Ferreri Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Deanna Fisher Dance Stop
Winner Lottie Frazzitta [N/A]
Winner Jade Frazzitta [N/A]
Winner Tori Friedman Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Florence Gagnon-Rock Academie de danse de la Capitale Inc.
Winner Isabella Giuffra The Dancers Edge
Winner AshleyRose Goriscak Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Kylie Gregory The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Megan Heck Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Winner Cameron Heffernan Progressive Dance Studio
Winner Sarah Hull Triple Threat Dance Company
Winner Kaylyn Kear The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Izabella Leiva Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Karissa Lopez Dutchess County Performing Arts Center
Winner Diana LoPiccolo [N/A]
Winner Isabella Losordo [N/A]
Winner David Maccree Knox Dance Worx
Winner Kylie MacNeil R.S.I Danceworks
Winner Brianne Manfredi Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Ava Marcario On the Edge Performance Center
Winner Jillian McAulliffe Conklin Dance Academy
Winner Julia McEllen Perfect Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Winner Sophia Miguel Performing Arts Academy
Winner Amanda Molina The Dance Academy of North Jersey
Winner Meadow Motroni Dance Stop
Winner Jacquelyn Nese Class Act Performing Arts Studio
Winner Emily Oberheim Dance Stop
Winner Hailey Oberheim Dance Stop
Winner Samantha Petrucci Chorus Line Dance Studio
Winner Emily Pilz MVMT Dance Center
Winner Francine Popov For Dancers Only
Winner Chelsea Ritter A&E Dance Studio
Winner Lismari Rosario For Dancers Only
Winner Taylor Rosenberger [N/A]
Winner Tara Russomano Starz Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Sahu Performing Arts Academy
Winner Miranda Scalzo Dance Stop
Winner Kirsten Scro The Dancers Edge
Winner Malena Segarra Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Alexis Sena Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Kelsea Smith [N/A]
Winner Taylor Stoni Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Elle Tharby Performing Arts Academy
Winner Corinne Tierney Dance On Q
Winner Brielle Trinidad Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Kelly Troczynski For Dancers Only
Winner Alyssa Vanni The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Cameron Wolfsgruber Dance Force
Winner Kaitlyn Zebro Dance Stop Dance Education Center

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alize Abdelhak Progressive Dance Studio
Winner Ellen Alt The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Erin Ambry Dance Stop
Winner Destiny Benway Performing Arts Academy
Winner Julie Blitz Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Karly Burton Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Chloe Camacho MVMT Dance Center
Winner Izzy Durcan The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Lily Hagan Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Sophie Jivotovski Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Julianna Jozan Artistry Dance Project
Winner Ella Kaneshige Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Brianna Kant Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Juliana Lambiase Dance Stop
Winner Nicole Maly For Dancers Only
Winner Kayla Metz Dance Stop
Winner Catie Meyer Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mackenzie Miller Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Madison Motroni Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Morgan ODonnell Armetta's Grand Jete Studio Of Dance
Winner Alexandra Pachkowski Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Eliza Roman Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Jolie Schaub Performing Arts Academy
Winner Katrina Shellenberger The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Maxine Taskin The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Madison Torsiello Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mikayla Trotta A Place to Dance
Winner Jessica Trutt Maple Avenue Dance (MAD)
Winner Blair Welch Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Jessie Whitman The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Nicole Wich Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Tatiana Winnik Dance Stop
Winner Rachel Zucker The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Karen Amkie Infinity Dance Academy
Winner Amanda Basilicata Dance Force
Winner Rebecca Bast Divine Rhythms
Winner Chelsea Bentivegna Dance On Q
Winner Carlos Franquiz [N/A]
Winner Wesley Fulcher Dutchess County Performing Arts Center
Winner Naiah Gagnon Danse Attitudes
Winner Jailin Garcia MVMT Dance Center
Winner Phoenix Goodman Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Sydney Heltzer Performing Arts Academy
Winner Stacy Hines Dance Stop
Winner Bree Hurley Dance Force
Winner Meredith Kane Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Yvette Lu NYU
Winner Kara McGuinness Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Mish Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Jamie O'Malley Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Kaysha Pressley The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Abbey Quagliana Performing Arts Academy
Winner Florencia Quinteros Infinity Dance Academy
Winner Hailey Russell Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Winner Ryan Scalero Icon Dance Complex
Winner Gina Scalero Icon Dance Complex
Winner Jenne Szynkaruk Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Campbell Weise The Pulse Performing Arts Studio

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alessia Capozzi Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Kaitlyn Carrai Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Samantha Casano Dance Stop
Winner Alex Cazmay Ashley MacLeod's Dance Dreams
Winner Sofia Corage For Dancers Only
Winner Jamie Cuomo Dance Stop
Winner Sarina Davis Divine Rhythms
Winner Skylar Dennis Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Cameron Devenney Dutchess County Performing Arts Center
Winner Lauren Dunnigan The Dancers Edge
Winner Elizabeth Ferrara Dance Expression
Winner Jenna Filieri MVMT Dance Center
Winner Samantha Foster Dance Stop
Winner Kelsey Fox Dutchess County Performing Arts Center
Winner Gina Gagliano For Dancers Only
Winner Laila Gaut Dance Stop
Winner Jacqueline Giz MVMT Dance Center
Winner Angelina Gonzalez Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Kaitlynne Gorsicak Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Alexis Green The Pennsylvania School of The Performing Arts
Winner Gabrielle Greenberg Artistry Dance Project
Winner Julia Guerin Dance Stop
Winner Alexa Herndon Dance Stop
Winner Delaney Huber Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Ava Katz Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Winner Abigail Kedl Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Rhiannon Kehoe Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Cheyenne LaRose Artistic Dance Conservatory
Winner Alisa MacDonald Flash Pointe Dance
Winner Makayla Manfredi Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Ava Margolies Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Juliette Margolies Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Elena Markoulis Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Kaila McBath Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Angelica Merone Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Abby Misiak That's Dancin'!
Winner Jenna Murphy Dance Stop
Winner Victoria Nicol Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Lisa Niederman Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Maya Pandya Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Emily Pawelek Dance Stop
Winner Allison Perfater [N/A]
Winner Melissa Perini Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Reagan Quast The Dancers Edge
Winner Lianna Rasimowicz Dance Stop
Winner Melissa Rasimowicz Dance Stop
Winner Alyssa Ross Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Alexa Rozell Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Olivia Ruiz Progressive Dance Studio
Winner Christian Saade MVMT Dance Center
Winner Haley Schmich Divine Rhythms
Winner Sasha Selick Progressive Dance Studio
Winner Carla Signore Denise Daniele Dance Studios
Winner Daniela Sirabella Dance Stop
Winner Alexandra Soliman Dance Stop Dance Education Center
Winner Alexandra Stavropoulos Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Tarabocchia Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Campbell Tosney Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Braijon Williams Dance On Q
Winner Kristina Zajac Performing Arts Academy

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.