Orlando Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Barbara Thompson School of Dance Play On
Performance Edge 2 School of Dance Phat Bass
Dance Unlimited Gepetto
Dancinginxs Barroco Oriental
Stars Dance Studio Luminous
Centerstage Dance Academy Together
Focal Point Dance Studios A Flat
Dance Town Non- Stop Ninjas

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Performance Edge 2 School of Dance Firework
Focal Point Dance Studios Boy O' Boy
Dance Town Ballroom Girls
Dance Unlimited Raise the Roof

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Centerstage Dance Academy Together
Rolann's School of the Dance High Voltage
Performance Edge 2 School of Dance Moonlight Sonata
Dance Town Tango With A Twist
Dance Unlimited The Kingdom

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Dance Unlimited Gepetto
Focal Point Dance Studios A Flat
Dance Town Non- Stop Ninjas
Performance Edge 2 School of Dance Phat Bass
Stars Dance Studio Let's Fall

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Focal Point Dance Studios There's Something About This Place
Dance Town Four
Stars Dance Studio Luminous

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You  (Brady Farrar)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Come What May  (Ashley Vallejo)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Lifeless  (Ruby Castro)  Dance Town

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Oye Como Va Dance Town
2nd A Thousand Years Stars Dance Studio
3rd Helping Hands Focal Point Dance Studios

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ballroom Girls Dance Town
2nd How Long Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Firework Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
3rd A Moment Focal Point Dance Studios

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boy O' Boy Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Tequi Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd We Lyve Dance Unlimited

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Listen Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
2nd Work Me Down Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bon Appetite' Barbara Thompson School of Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Searching  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Claire De Lune  (Kimmy Kopke)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Let Me Dance For You  (Kelsey Flanders)  In Motion Dance Project

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Inferno In Motion Dance Project
2nd Don't Go Stars Dance Studio
3rd Higher Ground Dance Unlimited
3rd Instinct Barbara Thompson School of Dance

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Kingdom Dance Unlimited
2nd Together Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Original Sin Dance Unlimited

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st If I Had A Boat Centerstage Dance Academy
2nd Aranjuez Dance Town
3rd Murder Dance Town

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tango With A Twist Dance Town
2nd Burn Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
3rd Play On Barbara Thompson School of Dance

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grease Dance Town
2nd Don't Pass Me By Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Open Mouthed  (Jonathan Wade)  Dance Unlimited
2nd Wicked  (Makayla Jacmacjian)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Transmorphic  (Troy Martin)  Centerstage Dance Academy
2nd Harder To Breathe  (Dylan Amsterdam)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
2nd The Rose  (Sasha Lazarus)  Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
2nd Fragile  (Grace Lyons)  Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd The Room  (Logan Hernandez)  Shooting Stars School of Performing Arts
3rd Breathe  (Caitie Russell)  Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
3rd Che Finera  (Mariajose Guerra)  Dance Town

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unstoppable Dance Town
2nd Blurred Lines Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
3rd Old Skin Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gepetto Dance Unlimited
2nd Let's Fall Stars Dance Studio
3rd Not Over You Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Love You More Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
2nd If You Go Away Dance Town
3rd Jai No Focal Point Dance Studios

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Flat Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Non- Stop Ninjas Dance Town
3rd Phat Bass Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Branded Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Roses Stars Dance Studio
3rd Rain Dancinginxs

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skin And Bones  (Ricky Ubeda)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Resolve  (Derek Piquette )  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Consequence  (Alyssa Fernandez)  Focal Point Dance Studios

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Equality Stars Dance Studio
2nd Reckless Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd The Climb Stars Dance Studio

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Money Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Conditions Stars Dance Studio
3rd Palladio Dance Town

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Luminous Stars Dance Studio
2nd There's Something About This Place Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Love Stars Dance Studio

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Upgrade Dance Unlimited
2nd Matrix Dance Town
3rd Seduces Me Dance Town

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beginnings  (Katherine Hardison)  [N/A]
2nd For The Lady In Red  (Bianca Russell)  Footnotes Dance & Music Studio

open • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Devil Went Down To Georgia Heather's Dance Studio

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Guardian Dance Unlimited

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boy O' Boy Focal Point Dance Studios

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Firework Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Moment Focal Point Dance Studios

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Speaking French Dance Unlimited

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ballroom Girls Dance Town

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How Long Focal Point Dance Studios

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Aranjuez Dance Town

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Together Centerstage Dance Academy

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Murder Dance Town

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tango With A Twist Dance Town

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Kingdom Dance Unlimited

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grease Dance Town

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Original Sin Dance Unlimited

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Runaway Baby Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Be Seeing You Barbara Thompson School of Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gepetto Dance Unlimited

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Non- Stop Ninjas Dance Town

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Taking Over Focal Point Dance Studios

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Love You More Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jai No Focal Point Dance Studios

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Flat Focal Point Dance Studios

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Palladio Dance Town

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Luminous Stars Dance Studio

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Upgrade Dance Unlimited

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lillyliver Centerstage Dance Academy

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Seduces Me Dance Town

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st MJ Girls Dance Town

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Money Focal Point Dance Studios

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zoe Robins Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Alexandra Taubas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Kailey Worontsoff Dance Universe
Runner-Up Brianna Becerra M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Serena Bracke Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Bernice Chau In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Daniella Damas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Kelli Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Courtney Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Becca Fineberg Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Carli Fitzpatrick Dance Town
Runner-Up Shiyla Gantt Dance Centers of Orlando
Runner-Up Isabella Goldman Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Goldstein Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Gabriella Gonzalez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Talia Kabolowsky Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Jordan Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Isis Lindner Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Elliana Mannella Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Emma McCue Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Siboney Mesa M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Lauren Morris Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Isabella Ojeda Dance Town
Runner-Up Kesia Owens Dance Centers of Orlando
Runner-Up Maddie Pelegrin Dance Town
Runner-Up Maggie Ray Academy of Ballet and Jazz
Runner-Up Carolina Rionda Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Landry Russell Revolutions Dance Company
Runner-Up Arielle Supplice Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Ariadne Viloria Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Lizzy Zaritsky Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mason Evans Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Blake Ferrante Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Tucker Nance Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Brady Farrar Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Corbin Flanders In Motion Dance Project

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kelsey Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Yessenya Garcia Dance Town
Winner Katherine Leon Dance Town
Winner Michaela Marfori In Motion Dance Project
Winner Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carolina Alvarez Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Megan Bentley Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Carly Bocchino Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Isabella Bruna Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Valeria Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Jacey Carroll Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Chandler University Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Fallon Chapman NetWerk Dance Academy
Runner-Up Allie Christian Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Maddie Crandall Duvall Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kerianne Curotz Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Sophia Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Angelina Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Annie Frankel Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Savannah Fredericks Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Chloe Galkin Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Liz-Amanda Gonzalez Dance Town
Runner-Up Angelina Guzman Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Hope Jones Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Kimmy Kopke Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brittney Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Allison Llevat Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Rebecca Lopez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Madison McGuire Xplosive Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lucy Miller Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Runner-Up Shari Mittenthal Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Amanda Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Jemma Prizzi Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Gabrielle Purcell Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jolie Richman Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Valeria Sharam Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Haley Sisk Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Valencia Dance Town

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jonas Terkeckas Dance Town
Runner-Up DJ Billings Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Giovanni Castellon Dance Town
Runner-Up Alec Mittenthal Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Harry Sukonik Dance Arts by Maria Inc.

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amanda Baez Dance Town
Winner Destini Hendricks Shooting Stars School of Performing Arts
Winner Madison O'Connor Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Danielle Perez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Caitie Russell Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alexia Belrose Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Brennan Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mahalia Brookes Frank Rey Dance Studio
Runner-Up Valentina Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Amanda Carbajales Dance Town
Runner-Up Amelia Chan Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Katherine Chandler University Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Kalista Curbelo Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Reese DelSaulniers Dance Town
Runner-Up Michelle DosSantos In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Lily Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Sam Goldstein Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Mariajose Guerra Dance Town
Runner-Up Shay Henderson Shooting Stars School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ariana Hundley Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Tess Jakubiec Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Erykah Jenkins Dance Theatre of Huntsville
Runner-Up Morgan Rylee Kerr Orlando International School of Dance
Runner-Up Victoria Landron Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Runner-Up Sasha Lazarus Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Cheyenne Lentz Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Lyons Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Eliana Mandleblum Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Jordan Maurer Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Leah McLeod Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Pierina Minicozzi Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Emilie Nelson Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Maddie Obregon All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Taylor Pagano Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Jordan Pelegrin Dance Town
Runner-Up Samantha Piz Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Gia Prizzi Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Natalie Raton Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Ashely Rey Dance Town
Runner-Up Montserrat Roberts Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Lucy Rogers Academy of Ballet and Jazz
Runner-Up Haralin Rose Studio K Dance
Runner-Up Veronica Sharam Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Natalie Sorhegui Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Runner-Up Brielle Thomson Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Hannah Veigle Dance United Orlando
Runner-Up Nashali Vescovacci Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Grace Winkler Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Ashley Yates Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Margaux Zucker Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Logan Hernandez Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jeron Sanders Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jojo Almonte Frank Rey Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dylan Amsterdam Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Miko Marfori In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Troy Martin Centerstage Dance Academy

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amanda Mitchell All American Dance Factory
Winner Cristina Palacios Stars Dance Studio
Winner Ashlee-Ann Ramsay Dance Unlimited
Winner Jannah Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Yorelis Apolinario Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Rachel Billings Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Amber Cade Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Jazlyn Caing [N/A]
Runner-Up Emily Garcia Dance Town
Runner-Up Lital Gelman Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Alejandra Guzman Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Nathalia Guzman Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Daniela Hernandez Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Gianna Jacmacjian Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophia Ludwig In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Carolina Mendoza Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Gina Menechino Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexandria Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Darlyn Perez Dance Town
Runner-Up Anna Jane Picucci Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ashley Pierre-Louis Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Ashley Simpson [N/A]
Runner-Up Jenna Toriscelli All American Dance Factory

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rudy Abreu Dance Town
Winner Nicholas Garcia Dance Town
Runner-Up Chazz Cooks Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jonatan Romero Dance Town

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Cassidy Cohen Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Dalianna Cortes Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Grace Dannelly Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Cristy DeCardenas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Alexi Delgado Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Gabby Dimartino Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Roger Dolembo Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Kaylee Eorgan West Florida Dance Center
Winner Jason Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Linnea Flores Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Kalysta Gregory Jeanne Lynn Dance Studio
Winner Naomi Hannoun Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Madison Love Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Mariah Matkozich [N/A]
Winner Emily McCoy Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Carolyn Ogden Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Valentina Puebla M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Ava Schwalbe Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Ashleigh Taylor Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mariel Torres Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Elizabeth Zuccaro Performance Edge 2 School of Dance

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Haley Abram Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Sabrina Abreu Dance Town
Winner Paloma Alvarez Stars Dance Studio
Winner Michaela Antinori Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Katie Armstrong Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Olivia Avey A&G Dance Academy
Winner Lexi Babadelis DFX danzforce Extreme
Winner Paige Babb Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Winner Claudia Baiter Dance Unlimited
Winner Allyssa Beatty The Wright Step
Winner Naysha Belanus [N/A]
Winner Skylar Berrett Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Taylor Berry Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Cassidy Berry Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Chelsea Carney Heather's Dance Studio
Winner Carolina Carvajalino Dance Town
Winner Alex Casiple Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Isabella Castillo Dancinginxs
Winner Alice Chen Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Char Cohen Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Hannah Daughtry Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Alexandra De Roos Barbara's Centre For Dance
Winner Liz Drake Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Taejia Duffus Dance Universe
Winner Amara Edwards Turning Pointe - A Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Winner Gabrielle Ferreira Dance Town
Winner Macy Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Lina Galkina M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Maria Garcia Dance Town
Winner Adara Gaston Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Claudia Girard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ruben Gonzalez Dance Town
Winner Camilla Guillen Dancinginxs
Winner Jazlyn Gutierrez Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Emily Guyadeen Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Hancock Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Bryanna Harris Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Ruth Haynes Dance Universe
Winner Marcus Hernandez Dancinginxs
Winner Abraham Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Bekah Howard The Wright Step
Winner Emily Hunter Dance Centers of Orlando
Winner Kaley Jaqueth New Dimensions
Winner Caitlyn Jessee In Motion Dance Project
Winner Masha Kambolin M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Emma Keyes Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Winner Angelina Kulu Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Elise Labutis Broadway Dancesations
Winner Mya Lazala Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Rachel Leon Stars Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Lepore Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Grace Li Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Mia Lopez Dance Unlimited
Winner Olivia Mannella Northland School of Dance
Winner Andie Mannis M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Mynah Marchena M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Messer Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Trinity Meyer Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Erika Mogelvang Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Winner Michele Moreno Stars Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Morrell Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Isabella Nassiff Dancinginxs
Winner Maya Patanow FYI Dance Company
Winner Laura Perez Stars Dance Studio
Winner Nina Pitnakova Dance City Productions
Winner Sophia Prato All American Dance Factory
Winner Anneleise Ramdat Heather's Dance Studio
Winner Vanessa Ramos Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Maya Remirez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Kerry Rimmer In Motion Dance Project
Winner McKinley Roberts Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Brianna Roca Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Ashley Rodriguez Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
Winner Natali Rodriguez Dancinginxs
Winner Kayla Roeder Heather's Dance Studio
Winner Corina Romero Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Sarah Schare First Coast Center for the Arts
Winner Lindsay Shewalter Dance United Orlando
Winner Sierra Sosa Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Juliet Spalding Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jadelyn Suarez Broadway Dancesations
Winner Jera Trovato Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Yamille Van Windt Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Kendall Vega Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mica Villalobos The Dancers Edge Studio
Winner Saraphym Wright M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Domenica Yepez Dancinginxs
Winner Madeleine Young Dance United Orlando
Winner Isreal Zion Northland School of Dance
Winner Sarah Zuluaga Dancinginxs

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maria Balba X-Factor Dance
Winner Morgan Chupp Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Hanna Conlan FYI Dance Company
Winner Alexa Davison Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Isabella Forero Meg Segreto's Dance Centre
Winner Emma Fratus East Coast Performing Arts
Winner Jordan Freed Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Natale Hall Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Katherine Hardison [N/A]
Winner Haley Jacobs Dance Unlimited
Winner Alex Little Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Anarella Lopez Dance Town
Winner Sheridan Lucia Dance Centers of Orlando
Winner Audrey Lugo Raaw Dance Studio
Winner Madison Marone Dance Space
Winner Jesse McCoy Dance Universe
Winner Lauren McNally Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Daphne Melendez Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Sarah Mericle The Dance Conservatory of Volusia
Winner Madison Minkley Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Morgan Olschewske Arts Edge School of Dance
Winner Brianna Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Riley Pestalozzi Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Marina Roman Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Natalie Simpson Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Shemara Smith M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Sarah Beth Sullivan Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Alysa Thompson Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
Winner Kendell Tramont Volusia Academy of Gymnastics and Dance
Winner Evelyn Washburn Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Sophia Wightman Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Jenna Wingate Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Cassidy Wood New Dimensions Dance Academy
Winner Kristina Zittel Rolann's School of the Dance

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Damarys Aguilera Adventure Brands
Winner Alyssa Alicea Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Alvarez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Melanie Baez Dance Town
Winner Ariana Barreto Dancinginxs
Winner Lowel Brito Stars Dance Studio
Winner Cosette Cabrera Dance Town
Winner Veronica Cedeno Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Michelle Contreras-Urena Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Pippa Culver Amplified Performing Arts Center
Winner Amber Diehl Dance United Orlando
Winner Evan Ellison The Wright Step
Winner Lilly Field Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Chase Graves Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Anna Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Amber Levy Dance City Productions
Winner Emerick Ligonde Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Bella Lyon Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Kaia Martin Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Alex Pike Heather's Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Roberson Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Gabby Rodriguez Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
Winner Kristina Rojas Dance Unlimited
Winner Julian Sanchez Dance Town
Winner Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Winner Nathalia Silva Dance Town
Winner Shannon Simpson [N/A]
Winner Ashley Vallejo Stars Dance Studio

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samantha Abud Dancinginxs
Winner Diana Basic Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Ashley Beasley The Wright Step
Winner Hannah Bienkowsiki A&G Dance Academy
Winner Oscar Bravo Dance Town
Winner Kristin Byrd Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Olivia Callahan The Studio
Winner Daniella Canas Dance Unlimited
Winner Emilee Carreras Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Espinosa Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Bianca Fasanelli Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Payton Haines In Motion Dance Project
Winner Hannah Howard The Wright Step
Winner Sarah Jessee In Motion Dance Project
Winner Haley Johnstone Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Alex Leslie Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Amy Madeiros Dancinginxs
Winner Brandon Maxwell [N/A]
Winner Grace McGee In Motion Dance Project
Winner Samantha Mirabal Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Samara Morgan Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Stephanie Nino Dancinginxs
Winner Katie Pollero Danceworks
Winner Madison Potantus Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Juliana Pruna-White Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Ysabella Reyes Dance Town
Winner Alex Schulke First Dance Project
Winner Alexis Tagliarini Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Maia Vyn M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Avery Whitacre Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Nicolletta Zarcone Centerstage Dance Academy

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.