Phoenix Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Cannedy Performing Arts To Love You More
Dancers Domain Leva
Artistic Motion Dance Dream
Dance Arts Academy Simpatica
Royal Dance Works Human Behavior
SAS Dance Studio Stupid
Club Dance Red

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Club Dance Say Something

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Royal Dance Works Brain Waves
Dancers Domain Leva
Club Dance They Don't Know

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Club Dance Red
Shelley Shearer School of Dance Remember

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Royal Dance Works Human Behavior

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Wait  (Kelsey Cook)  Kinetic Dance Academy
2nd Fragile Bones  (Makenna Miller)  [N/A]
3rd Dance With Somebody  (Keara Nichols)  Murrieta Dance Project

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For Blue Skies Club Dance
2nd 3 Friends Club Dance
3rd Work Me Down SAS Dance Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say Something Club Dance
2nd Gone Club Dance
3rd Imagine Club Dance

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Fly Away Club Dance
2nd Let's Be Bad Club Dance
2nd When I Grow Up Club Dance
3rd Samurai Club Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gospel Truth Club Dance
1st Munchkinland Club Dance
2nd Mermaids Club Dance
3rd I Love It Artistic Motion Dance

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Neverland  (Talia Seitel)  Murrieta Dance Project
2nd Breakable  (Rachael Anderson)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd Try To Hold On  (Brooke Stewart)  Murrieta Dance Project

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Home Club Dance
2nd The Dance Club Dance
3rd Take Back the Night Artistic Motion Dance

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beauty Club Dance
2nd A Bird's Song Club Dance
3rd Leva Dancers Domain

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st They Don't Know Club Dance
2nd Diamonds Club Dance
3rd Brain Waves Royal Dance Works

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Turning Page Club Dance
2nd Scream Club Dance
3rd School Dance Royal Dance Works

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Never Grow Up Artistic Motion Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hyperballad  (Ambry Mehr)  Royal Dance Works
2nd Undertow  (Ariana McClure)  Danceology
3rd Alice Enters  (Ashley Robson)  Shelley Shearer School of Dance
3rd Irvine  (Chryssa Hadjis)  Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Must've Been Love  (Alex Gonzalez)  Murrieta Dance Project

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Falling Slowly Danceology
2nd Lay Me Down Club Dance
3rd Darker Royal Dance Works

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Red Club Dance
2nd All Of You Club Dance
3rd Remember Shelley Shearer School of Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Wolves Club Dance
2nd Crucify Club Dance
3rd Hearts Without Chains Royal Dance Works
3rd Stupid SAS Dance Studio

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st What We Want Royal Dance Works
2nd Loop Line Royal Dance Works
3rd Renaissance Girls Royal Dance Works

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diamonds SAS Dance Studio
2nd Our Favorite Divas Dance Arts Academy
3rd Coffee Break Artistic Motion Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Your Love  (Kailyn Rogers)  Dance Connection 2
2nd Blue Ocean Floor  (Zane Green)  Royal Dance Works
2nd Sad  (Samantha Hurst)  Murrieta Dance Project
3rd Little Black Submarines  (Mathew Rogers)  Danceology

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Without You Royal Dance Works
2nd Boom Dance Arts Academy
3rd Goodbye Dance Arts Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hope There's Someone Royal Dance Works
2nd Team Royal Dance Works
3rd Everyone Looks Different Dance Arts Academy

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Human Behavior Royal Dance Works
2nd Breezeblocks Royal Dance Works
3rd Skeletons Royal Dance Works

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancepack Royal Dance Works
2nd On The Town Royal Dance Works
3rd Bingo Night Royal Dance Works

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Just In  (Cody Martinez)  Dance in the Rockies

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Colors of the Wind Artistic Motion Dance

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gone Club Dance

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strong In Our Numbers SAS Dance Studio

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st When I Grow Up Club Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say Something Club Dance

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tea Party Club Dance

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Love It Artistic Motion Dance

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Do You Love Me Artistic Motion Dance

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beauty Club Dance

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st They Don't Know Club Dance

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Scream Club Dance

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Bird's Song Club Dance

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diamonds Club Dance

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Extreme Dancers Domain

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Groovin' To The Ritz Royal Dance Works

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Infra Artistic Motion Dance

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Red Club Dance

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Code Dance Arts Academy

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Renaissance Girls Royal Dance Works

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Of You Club Dance

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All That Jazz SAS Dance Studio

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Loop Line Royal Dance Works

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Simpatica Dance Arts Academy

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hope There's Someone Royal Dance Works

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skeletons Royal Dance Works

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On The Town Royal Dance Works

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Breezeblocks Royal Dance Works

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kelsey Cook Kinetic Dance Academy
Winner Carlee Schield Club Dance
Runner-Up Kennedy Barry Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Taylor Beaman Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Taryn Bee Club Dance
Runner-Up Mary Joy Bell Club Dance
Runner-Up Sophia Benyamin Artistic Motion Dance
Runner-Up Audrey Caldwell Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Camilla De Siqueira Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Brooke Flores Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Vanessa Francis Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Claire Glessner Club Dance
Runner-Up Julia Goldenson Dancers Domain
Runner-Up Emma Harris Club Dance
Runner-Up Chevelle Heller Club Dance
Runner-Up Rylee Kiel Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Kendall Le Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Madison Levato-Demar Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Selene Lombardino Club Dance
Runner-Up Ava Maskin Master Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Tatum McDonald Dance Connection 2
Runner-Up Kelsey Millar Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Nichols Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Jasmine Robinson Dancers Domain
Runner-Up Kayla Seitel Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Sophie Simas Club Dance
Runner-Up Aubrie Stoehr Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Isabella Wood SAS Dance Studio

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jonah Benyamin Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Anthony Curley SAS Dance Studio
Runner-Up Devin Mar Artistic Motion Dance
Runner-Up Teddy Mielke SAS Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isaiah Villegas SAS Dance Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachael Anderson Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Brynklie Brown Club Dance
Winner Alison Pressler The Dance Zone
Winner Tatiana Savedra Club Dance
Runner-Up Kaiulani Chastain Safford Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kamilla Johnson Club Dance
Runner-Up Ava Kautz Pinnacle Dance North
Runner-Up Emily Porges Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Hallie Reggio Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Megan Wendel [N/A]
Runner-Up Kendall Wheeler Club Dance Studio

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jordyn Berry Dance Connection 2
Winner Chryssa Hadjis Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Ariana McClure Danceology
Winner Haley Messick [N/A]
Runner-Up Paige Arredondo The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Runner-Up Kaylin Branch Club Dance
Runner-Up Kenedy Brown Club Dance
Runner-Up Leyla Craven-Glenn Dance Force 1
Runner-Up Victoria Frank Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Brinley Harris Club Dance
Runner-Up Miranda McGovern The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Runner-Up Nikki Rosenbloom Lovett Dance Center
Runner-Up Cami Schroeder Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Taylor Valadez [N/A]
Runner-Up Emily Valenzuela Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Kelsey Waite Murrieta Dance Project

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chris McCartin Dancers Domain

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kelsey Eggerman Tucson Dance Academy
Winner Samantha Hurst Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Alyssa Craig Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Sherie de Soysa Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Leah Faircloth CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jenni Gordon Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Mikaela Jagim Westside Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tori Mazzacone [N/A]
Runner-Up Sarah Noland Royal Dance Works
Runner-Up Regan Norton [N/A]
Runner-Up Allie Sharp [N/A]
Runner-Up Shelby Steele Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Tiffany Theodore Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Max Erickson [N/A]
Winner Zane Green Royal Dance Works
Winner Mathew Rogers Danceology

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Macenzie Bishop Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Logan Brophy Dance Arts Academy
Winner Kylie Coppola Artistic Dance Academy
Winner Olivia DeMichele Cannedy Performing Arts
Winner Hannah Drenning [N/A]
Winner Lauren Gisi Summer's DanceWorks
Winner Marley Heath Club Dance
Winner Alyssa Hlava Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Madisyn Hostler Royal Dance Works
Winner Riley Kaczmarowski Royal Dance Works
Winner Lindsey Karmen Drewitz Dance Productions
Winner Marilee King Dance Arts Academy
Winner Isaac Koster Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Rachel Lattin Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Julia Milligan Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Keara Nichols Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Chandler Nickerson Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Miranda Payne Royal Dance Works
Winner Tara Petersen Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Cora Rinehart The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Winner Maddison Schickel Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Megan Singleton Royal Dance Works
Winner Kamryn Slanina Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Brooke Stewart Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Ella Szymanski SAS Dance Studio
Winner Megan Wood Dance Arts Academy
Winner Addie Wood Dance Arts Academy
Winner Riley Woodruff Danceology

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alexis Adair Club Dance Studio
Winner Jenavieve Adams Jeanne's School of Dance East Mesa
Winner Noa Apple Dancers Domain
Winner Mckenzie Baker Royal Dance Works
Winner Cheyenne Bu Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Makayla Casillas Club Dance Studio
Winner Jrodyn Chhay SAS Dance Studio
Winner Dorsey DeCausmaker Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Alyssa Derose Club Dance Studio
Winner Caitlyn Dougherty Pinnacle Dance North
Winner Amanda Faigenblat Dancers Domain
Winner Mickenzie Fookes Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Mercedes Galindo SAS Dance Studio
Winner Sara Gallardo Summer's DanceWorks
Winner Caitlyn Gallison Evolution Dance Center
Winner Allie Geilenfeld Club Dance
Winner Laynee Hahn Club Dance
Winner Kaydance Hunter Dance in the Rockies
Winner Viktoria Johnson Club Dance
Winner Kayla Kamleiter Royal Dance Works
Winner Carlyn Kennedy The Dance Zone - Las Vegas
Winner Riley Knab Club Dance
Winner Angelique Lebario SAS Dance Studio
Winner Franchesca Lopez Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Campbell Maas Dance Connection 2
Winner Ileanna Magdaleno Club Dance Studio
Winner Daphne Mar Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Jayci Martz Club Dance
Winner Paislee McCauley Club Dance Studio
Winner Katelin McDermott N/A
Winner Taylor McKinley Dance Connection 2
Winner Aaron Mendoza SAS Dance Studio
Winner Ava Miller Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Hannah Moore SAS Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Muccillo Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Breanne Ng Club Dance
Winner Peyton Norton Club Dance Studio
Winner Shea O'Malley Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Rosalia Panepinto Royal Dance Works
Winner Melanie Patten Royal Dance Works
Winner Landrie Peterson Club Dance
Winner Myah Phillips Club Dance
Winner Kelsey Pinter SAS Dance Studio
Winner Krizia Pliskin Royal Dance Works
Winner Kylie Propps Club Dance
Winner Ava Reed Club Dance
Winner Tayla Rodriguez NuEvolution Dance Studio
Winner Elijah Ruane Dance Arts Academy
Winner Arie Russell SAS Dance Studio
Winner Kennedy Ryan Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Sara Sanguigni Dance Connection 2
Winner Meade Schraff Bricks Studio
Winner Madi Schultz Dancers Domain
Winner Chantel Shassetz SAS Dance Studio
Winner Lily Sheahan Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Chloe Slone Club Dance
Winner Brynlie Swift Royal Dance Works
Winner Zoe Tait Royal Dance Works
Winner Manhattan Tibbott Club Dance Studio
Winner Ciera Vogel Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Summer Vu Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Mya Walters Gotta Dance Company
Winner Grace Woodford Club Dance Studio

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Faith Bahrychuk Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Olivia Bell Club Dance
Winner Isabella Bertellotti Danceology
Winner Nicole Bui Danceology
Winner Libby Collins Bricks Studio
Winner Emily Crawford Royal Dance Works
Winner Christina de Soysa Royal Dance Works
Winner Madison Dobrynski Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Emily Garner Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Shayna Gavartin Bricks Studio
Winner Ainslee Gehrman Club Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Jones Shelley Shearer School of Dance
Winner Grace Kale Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Brekyn Knowles Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Aiden Kroop Dancers Domain
Winner Sara Lauzon Royal Dance Works
Winner Hannah Lybbert Royal Dance Works
Winner Katelyn Martinez Desert West Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Matheson Shelley Shearer School of Dance
Winner Kassidy Matthews Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Taylor McQuillan Club Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Mitchell Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Hailey Murray Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Marissa Myer Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Rebecca Pchajek Shelley Shearer School of Dance
Winner Kendall Peck Dance Connection 2
Winner Jessica Rizor Dancers Domain
Winner Alyssa Ryan Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Maya Schonbrun Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Ashley Schrader Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Callie Scigliano Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Eliana Shephard Dancers Domain
Winner Tara Singleton Royal Dance Works
Winner Ellie Tollefson Club Dance
Winner Mikala Zimmer Royal Dance Works

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bostyn Brown Club Dance
Winner Victoria Dempsey Michaela's Dance Magic
Winner Aryanna Frank Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Taylor Knab Club Dance
Winner Eleanor Lewis Cannedy Performing Arts
Winner Alexa Lopez Summer's DanceWorks
Winner Cody Martinez Dance in the Rockies
Winner Mia McGarity Royal Dance Works
Winner Tayler McGuire Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Amanda Nguyen Alma Dolores International Dance Centre
Winner Kyliee Peck Club Dance Studio
Winner Kailyn Rogers Dance Connection 2
Winner Jaelah Stanley SAS Dance Studio
Winner Payton Sullivan Murrieta Dance Project
Winner Abby Taylor Club Dance
Winner Kylie Tollefson Club Dance
Winner Jenna Valenzuela Club Dance

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dania Amaya-Zapata Royal Dance Works
Winner Megan Amen Royal Dance Works
Winner Emily Annis Club Dance Studio
Winner Bizzy Bendure Club Dance Studio
Winner Tierney Brennan Dance in the Rockies
Winner Jonte Caruso Artistic Dance Academy
Winner Kalea Charron Artistic Dance Academy
Winner Niko Cocuzza Dancers Domain
Winner Alayna Curtis Safford Dance Academy
Winner Rivka Darvas Dancers Domain
Winner Ian Fleckenstein Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Sammi Garland SAS Dance Studio
Winner Marlee Grako Dance Connection 2
Winner Mikayla Hassinger Dance in the Rockies
Winner Hayden Heath Club Dance
Winner Lia Hinze Dance Connection 2
Winner Hailey Jimenez Club Dance
Winner Grace Jones Dance Element
Winner Teagan Keenan SAS Dance Studio
Winner Lucy Kudlinski Dance Element
Winner Cooper Maas Dance Connection 2
Winner Breken Meier Dance in the Rockies
Winner Hadley Mieras Club Dance Studio
Winner Megan Miller Royal Dance Works
Winner Bella Murrietta SAS Dance Studio
Winner Melanie Nyland Royal Dance Works
Winner Brinley Orona SAS Dance Studio
Winner Mariah Plischke Dance Arts Academy
Winner Michelle Sadai Steps Dance
Winner Logynn Schickel Studio One Arizona Dance Company
Winner Sarah Schwartz Artistic Dance Academy
Winner Kaitlyn Smoot Royal Dance Works
Winner Bella Stark Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Andrew Stewart Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Sadie Van Shaar SAS Dance Studio
Winner Aidan Wilson Artistic Motion Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.