Santa Clara Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Leighton Dance Project Classical Tap
Pacific Arts Complex Undertow
Castro Valley Performing Arts Indestructable
Dance Academy USA Love You More

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Dance Academy USA Werk!
Castro Valley Performing Arts Rhythm
Leighton Dance Project Seussical The Musical

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Castro Valley Performing Arts Layin' It Down
Nor Cal Dance Arts Going Home
Dance Academy USA Let's Have A Kiki

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Leighton Dance Project Classical Tap
Dance Academy USA Love You More
Castro Valley Performing Arts Indestructable

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Leighton Dance Project Resolution
Pacific Arts Complex Undertow

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st That Man  (Kelsey Cook)  Kinetic Dance Academy
2nd The Water Is Wide  (Rachel Ogawa)  In The Spotlight Dance Center
3rd Skinny Love  (Sydney Centeno)  Nor Cal Dance Arts

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lego House Nor Cal Dance Arts
2nd Caravan Leighton Dance Project
3rd I Love A Piano Leighton Dance Project

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bom Bom Dance Academy USA
2nd Dance With Me Dance Academy USA
3rd A Little Party Pacific Arts Complex

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Castro Valley Performing Arts
2nd Seussical The Musical Leighton Dance Project
3rd Werk! Dance Academy USA

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Marching On Dance Academy USA
2nd Lights, Camera, Minis! Dance Academy USA

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Test  (Isabella Ashby)  Nor Cal Dance Arts
2nd Wake Up  (Jana Tsai)  Nor Cal Dance Arts
3rd Show Off  (Jolie Rizzo-Pabst)  Team JDE

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blues Brothers Western NV Performing Arts
2nd You Better Werk Western NV Performing Arts
3rd Hourglass Pacific Arts Complex

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Going Home Nor Cal Dance Arts
2nd Layin' It Down Castro Valley Performing Arts
3rd Go Away Castro Valley Performing Arts
3rd I Stand Castro Valley Performing Arts
3rd A Little Party Dance Academy USA

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Halo Dance Academy USA
2nd Higher Ground Destined 2 Dance Studio
3rd SAIL Elite Dance Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Have A Kiki Dance Academy USA
2nd Wepa Dance Academy USA
3rd Beat Crew Pointe of Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fluid Percussion  (Sam Hall)  Leighton Dance Project
2nd Emphasis  (Justin Pham)  [N/A]
2nd Lay Me Down  (Simone Cameresi)  Mather Dance Company
2nd Heartbreak  (Calysta Westlake)  Mather Dance Company
3rd Tap It Up  (Alyssa Porte)  Castro Valley Performing Arts

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dueling Duo Leighton Dance Project
2nd Cover Girl Castro Valley Performing Arts
3rd Black Horse And A Cherry Tree Leighton Dance Project

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Medley Leighton Dance Project
1st Bring The Boys Dance Academy USA
2nd Indestructable Castro Valley Performing Arts
3rd Cover Girl Dance Academy USA

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Classical Tap Leighton Dance Project
2nd Unwoken Dream Leighton Dance Project
3rd Love You More Dance Academy USA

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Dance Leighton Dance Project
2nd Hey Dance Academy USA
3rd Fly Dance Academy USA

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fame Game Dance Academy USA
2nd I Wish Castro Valley Performing Arts

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Turning Tables  (Ryan Vettel)  Western NV Performing Arts
2nd You Left Me Wickedly  (Haley Rutherford)  [N/A]
3rd Wicked Games  (Nicolette Fleming)  Nor Cal Dance Arts

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dare [N/A]
2nd Total Eclipse Of The Heart Pacific Arts Complex
3rd Hollow Drum Pacific Arts Complex

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Resolution Leighton Dance Project
2nd I Know Leighton Dance Project
3rd Conditions Of The Universe Leighton Dance Project

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Acapella Leighton Dance Project
2nd New Skin Leighton Dance Project
3rd Forgetting The Words Pacific Arts Complex

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dark Parts Leighton Dance Project
2nd Romancing The Clone Pacific Arts Complex

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To This Day  (Bethany Giurlani)  Ayako's Dance Studio

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good Luck California State University - Monterrey Bay

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wings Of Fairies Leighton Dance Project

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Change Leighton Dance Project

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Swag Crew Pointe of Dance Studio

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bom Bom Dance Academy USA

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Dream Dance Academy USA

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Seussical The Musical Leighton Dance Project

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Castro Valley Performing Arts

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Arabian Nights California Dance Company

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Going Home Nor Cal Dance Arts

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beat Crew Pointe of Dance Studio

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Have A Kiki Dance Academy USA

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Stand Castro Valley Performing Arts

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crazy For Dance Dance Academy USA

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jim Dandy VEM Dance Academy

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Layin' It Down Castro Valley Performing Arts

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blue Leighton Dance Project

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Dance Leighton Dance Project

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Can Do It Better VEM Dance Academy

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rich Man's Frug Leighton Dance Project

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Secrets Dance Academy USA

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Our Favorite Son Leighton Dance Project

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On Broadway Leighton Dance Project

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Classical Tap Leighton Dance Project

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Conditions Of The Universe Leighton Dance Project

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Resolution Leighton Dance Project

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Romancing The Clone Pacific Arts Complex

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Lucky Pacific Arts Complex

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Know Leighton Dance Project

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythm Circus Leighton Dance Project

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Acapella Leighton Dance Project

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sydney Hirai Dance Academy USA
Winner Janette Solorzano Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jasiya Brown Destined 2 Dance Studio
Runner-Up MacKenzie Cameron Bobbies School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ursa Casem Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Sydney Centeno Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jazzmyne Jones California Dance Company
Runner-Up Nikki Martin Team JDE
Runner-Up Ali Murphy California Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Ogawa In The Spotlight Dance Center
Runner-Up Kayla Pereira Castro Valley Performing Arts
Runner-Up Taylor Siu Tiffany's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kina Siu Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up RaeLyn Stirton California Dance Company
Runner-Up Priscilla Tom Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Ashley Torres Tiffany's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ashley Trinh Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Alyssa Trinh Dance Academy USA

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ben Spencer Pacific Arts Complex
Runner-Up Jake Nichols Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Elijah Robinson Pointe of Dance Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chloe East Independent -Chloe East
Winner Taryn Encinas Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Sachie Ohara Leighton Dance Project
Runner-Up Isabella Ashby Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Erica Basa Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Andrea Boyn Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Sophia Cacioppa Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ashton Dunham Team JDE
Runner-Up Mia Marom Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Mika Ng Dance Connection (Palo Alto)
Runner-Up Jolie Rizzo-Pabst Team JDE
Runner-Up Jana Tsai Nor Cal Dance Arts

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Pascha Hopkins Dance Academy USA
Winner Hunter Mikus In The Spotlight Dance Center
Winner Calysta Westlake Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Tara Abdi Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Simone Cameresi Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Katrina Coglitore Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Haley Davis Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Victoria Frank Murrieta Dance Project
Runner-Up Samantha Grayson Westside Dance Project
Runner-Up Ember Hopkins Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Emily Lee Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Kristin Li Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Katie Lingle Castro Valley Performing Arts
Runner-Up Natalia Lopez Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Alyssa Spurgeon California Dance Company
Runner-Up Aria Terango Bobbie's School Of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Liana Wang Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Delaney Washington Dance Academy USA
Runner-Up Dauria West Destined 2 Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lauren Wilkins Mather Dance Company

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sam Hall Leighton Dance Project
Winner Brodie Wolf Tiffany's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cj Clester DanceWorkshop 10
Runner-Up Rex Kline Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Adam Maw Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Nathan Mijares Dance Academy USA

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shelby Davis Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Hanah Goddard Western NV Performing Arts
Runner-Up Stephanie Dai Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kenzie Fischer [N/A]
Runner-Up Nicolette Fleming Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Katie Gonzalez Pacific Arts Complex
Runner-Up Hannah Hawkins Leighton Dance Project
Runner-Up Gabby Maduro Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kelly Rivard Mather Dance Company
Runner-Up Haley Rutherford [N/A]
Runner-Up Jessica Sandoval Nor Cal Dance Arts
Runner-Up Sophia Terango Bobbie's School Of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Claire You Dance Academy USA

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ryan Vettel Western NV Performing Arts

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jennifer Ahmed Leighton Dance Project
Winner Isabella Anderson Leighton Dance Project
Winner Monica Anyanwu Leighton Dance Project
Winner Robin Bell Leighton Dance Project
Winner Sudiksha Bhaduri Dance Academy USA
Winner Chloe Bland Bobbies School Of Performing Arts
Winner Yarelis Christian Leighton Dance Project
Winner Kristina Cochran Team JDE
Winner Conor Cochran Team JDE
Winner Chiara Donnelly Dancyn Studio
Winner Ann Edlund Leighton Dance Project
Winner Jayna Feldman Leighton Dance Project
Winner Allyson Fife Leighton Dance Project
Winner Jennifer Gallagher Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Issa Gianatiempo Studio A
Winner Angelina Harris Leighton Dance Project
Winner Amber Hartigan Leighton Dance Project
Winner Rachel Jacobs Dance Academy USA
Winner Hannah LaFleur Dancyn Studio
Winner Hadar Landan Dance Academy USA
Winner Todd Lani Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Priya Lee Dance Academy USA
Winner Emily Lempko Leighton Dance Project
Winner Larissa Liden Leighton Dance Project
Winner Abby Linger Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Isabel Lira Leighton Dance Project
Winner Amanda Lopes Leighton Dance Project
Winner Nicole Lopes Leighton Dance Project
Winner Abigail Matsusaka Jazz n Taps Dance Studio
Winner Ryan Maw Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Leann Medina Elite Dance Academy
Winner Chante Mitchell Leighton Dance Project
Winner Lily Nelson Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Amelie Or Leighton Dance Project
Winner Jennifer Phelan Leighton Dance Project
Winner Alyssa Porte Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Jaylen Quezada Dancyn Studio
Winner Brittany Roberts Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Kaeleigh Robitaille Dancyn Studio
Winner Marisa Romero Leighton Dance Project
Winner Sydney Schreiner Leighton Dance Project
Winner Dasha Semyonova Dance Academy USA
Winner Naomi Smith Leighton Dance Project
Winner Berkleigh Southard Leighton Dance Project
Winner Lauren Thompson Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Zoie Tsoi Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Alexandria Vangelatos Leighton Dance Project
Winner Sara Vargas Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Ryan Vettel Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Dylan Washington Dance Academy USA
Winner Alyssa Whitney Leighton Dance Project
Winner Natalie Wilkerson Leighton Dance Project
Winner Amber Wilson T & Company Dance Center
Winner Claire You Dance Academy USA

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ashley Arasato West Valley Dance Company
Winner Coco Bailey East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Megan Barney Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Ella Cary [N/A]
Winner Quillan Casem Dance Academy USA
Winner Casey Charlton Studio 10 Dance
Winner Dayah Colbert Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Abigail Collver California Dance Company
Winner Mia Corfmat Dance Academy USA
Winner Jade Cox Dancyn Studio
Winner Kirbie Daily Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Ashley Dargert Dance Academy USA
Winner Lauren Ensor Dancyn Studio
Winner Danielle Flowers Nevada Dance Academy
Winner Quinn Foster Studio 10 Dance
Winner Joe Friedman California Dance Company
Winner Parker Fullmore Dancyn Studio
Winner Myranda Goben VEM Dance Academy
Winner Katie Goeltz Bobbies School of Performing Arts
Winner Lauren Gresens Leighton Dance Project
Winner Mattea Hartman Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Billy Hernandez Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Miranda Herrera Leighton Dance Project
Winner Kaitlin Hong Nevada Dance Academy
Winner Cassidy Hunsinger Dance Academy USA
Winner Karoline Imobersteg Dancyn Studio
Winner Darius Jarber-Travella [N/A]
Winner Sydney Karpinski California Dance Company
Winner Francesca Kaser Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Chloe Koon Dance Academy USA
Winner Tulia Ku Dance Academy USA
Winner Jasmine Lau Dance Academy USA
Winner Joy Lee Dance Academy USA
Winner Ashley Lor Team JDE
Winner Jocelyn Maeyama Dance Connection (Palo Alto)
Winner Danielle Mangoba Heart And Sole Dance Academy
Winner Elena McConnell Pacific Arts Complex
Winner Macie Miller Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Madison Moura Dancyn Studio
Winner James Niemeyer Dance Academy USA
Winner Kyle Nishimoto DanceWorkshop 10
Winner Jesse Ocampo East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Lexi Posey Captivating Dance by Nona
Winner Jessica Ramirez Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Isabel Rangel Leighton Dance Project
Winner Caroline Reid Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Anecia Rochon Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Irena Roldan Elite Dance Academy
Winner Caleb Schauer Team JDE
Winner Lexi Smith Leighton Dance Project
Winner Amanda Soukoulis Archbishop Mitty High School
Winner Mikaela Stair In The Spotlight Dance Center
Winner Kylie Standley Leighton Dance Project
Winner Mikayla Tom Pacific Arts Complex
Winner Francesca Witmer Leighton Dance Project
Winner Carissa Yee Dance Academy USA

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jaime An Dance Academy USA
Winner Savannah Bailey Team JDE
Winner Piper Bockstahler Leighton Dance Project
Winner Cassie Caborn Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Skye Casem Dance Academy USA
Winner Lyndsey Coleman Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Lisa Deng Dance Connection (Palo Alto)
Winner Morgan Dishno Leighton Dance Project
Winner Sierra Feagins Leighton Dance Project
Winner Blair Foster Leighton Dance Project
Winner Parker Fullmore Dancyn Studio
Winner Kira Furie Leighton Dance Project
Winner Bethany Giurlani Ayako's Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Gonzales Studio A
Winner Nancy Griswell Studio A
Winner Isabella Harris Leighton Dance Project
Winner Collin Johnson The Next Step Dance Studio
Winner Katie Kindelt Leighton Dance Project
Winner Claire Lee Dance Academy USA
Winner Charly McKim Studio A
Winner Alanna Pimentel Pacific Arts Complex
Winner Jaycze Powers Leighton Dance Project
Winner Kylie Standley Leighton Dance Project
Winner Kaylie Suan Fusion Dance Project
Winner Moriah Tolliver Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Melanie Tresser Studio A
Winner Jamie Tsai Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Annie Yang Dance Academy USA

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lauren Aureus Bella Dance Academy
Winner Ella Cary [N/A]
Winner Amanda Christie Pacific Arts Complex
Winner Arielle Cohen New West Charter
Winner Natalie Conn Nuevo School of Contemporary Dance
Winner Logan Diamond Team JDE
Winner Aneesah Duke Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Meghan Figone Dance Academy USA
Winner Madison Garcia Dance Academy USA
Winner Kayla Goldstein Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Zaria Graham Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Malani Harrell New West Charter
Winner Kate Harris Team JDE
Winner Bryce Hartley Forever Dance Lake Tahoe
Winner Abigail Herrera S.U.R.V.E. Dance Complex
Winner Megan Ho Pointe of Dance Studio
Winner Gianna Jelic West Valley Dance Company
Winner Aleisha Jones Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Cassidy Kais Dancyn Studio
Winner Rileigh Knight Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Alexa Kupor Dance Academy USA
Winner Elie Kuppermann Leighton Dance Project
Winner Alexa Kwang Dance Academy USA
Winner Naya Lee Dance Connection (Palo Alto)
Winner Jessica Lee Dance Academy USA
Winner Matthew McFarlane Dance Academy USA
Winner Camryn Portera Dancyn Studio
Winner Angel Reddick-Ross Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Savanah Robles East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Bella Rodriguez Elite Dance Academy
Winner Stella Sierra Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Christina Skipper Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner R'mani Smith Destined 2 Dance Studio
Winner Juliana St.Goar Captivating Dance by Nona
Winner Kamryn Thomas Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Karisa Vallortigara Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Olivia Wells Pacific Arts Complex

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alexis Alburo Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Destiny Barnett Dancyn Studio
Winner Amrita Bhullar Team JDE
Winner Brandon Briones Dance Academy USA
Winner Christina Bruckner Dance Academy USA
Winner Janessa Cece-Mitchell Dance Academy USA
Winner Hannah Chang Dance Academy USA
Winner Rachel Chen Dance Academy USA
Winner Kara Chizek Team JDE
Winner Francesca Chu Dance Academy USA
Winner Dylan Cochran Team JDE
Winner Tess Corda Western NV Performing Arts
Winner Kelly Diverde Dance Academy USA
Winner Mika Doman MVP Dance Elite
Winner Harmony Edwards Pointe of Dance Studio
Winner Hanna Eidson Studio A
Winner Vivian Ellis Dance Academy USA
Winner Hannah Folmar Jazz n Taps Dance Studio
Winner Carrie Frost Pacific Arts Complex Santa Cruz
Winner Maycie Garcia Dance Academy USA
Winner Zoie George Dance Academy USA
Winner Lily Gonzalez Pacific Arts Complex Santa Cruz
Winner Ryan Gonzalez Pacific Arts Complex
Winner Sarah Green Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Kyu Rhee Han Dance Academy USA
Winner Shea Hancock East County Performing Arts Center
Winner Tess Hanson Leighton Dance Project
Winner Baily Hardwick Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Kaylee Harper California Dance Company
Winner Olivia Harris Dancyn Studio
Winner Charli Hawkins California Dance Company
Winner Lindsey Hunsinger Dance Academy USA
Winner Journey Johnson Talent Force Performing Arts
Winner Macie Johnson Elite Dance Academy
Winner Lindsey Johnson Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Carli Kaleta East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Megan Kapusta Dancyn Studio
Winner Geary Keller Dance Academy USA
Winner Amanda Kupor Dance Academy USA
Winner Charlise Lardizabal Nor Cal Dance Arts
Winner Cady Latt New West Charter
Winner Jodie Lee Dance Academy USA
Winner Savanna Maddy Pacific Arts Complex Watsonville
Winner Chloe Manavi New West Charter
Winner Dannee McAuliffe California Dance Company
Winner Julian Montes Talent Force Performing Arts
Winner Shirley Qi Dance Academy USA
Winner Savanah Robles East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Dianne Robleza Fusion Dance Project
Winner Ashlyn Rossi DiFranco DanceProject
Winner Destiny Santiago East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Chiara Scoppetta Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Jordan Shyh Dance Academy USA
Winner Francesca Smith Dance Academy USA
Winner Alexis Spiller East Bay Dance Co.
Winner Kierstyn Springer Pointe of Dance Studio
Winner Cecilia Sun Dance Academy USA
Winner Kayla Thomas Ferndale Dance Academy
Winner Daia Tompkins California Dance Company
Winner Gabrielle Tran Dance Academy USA
Winner Cameron Tsang Dance Academy USA
Winner Evan Waite Pointe of Dance Studio
Winner Cambell Walker DiFranco DanceProject
Winner Sara wilson [N/A]
Winner Chloe Wong Dance Academy USA
Winner Sarah Woodrow West Valley Dance Company
Winner Sophia Zafiratos Castro Valley Performing Arts
Winner Maddy Ziolkowski VEM Dance Academy

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.