Buffalo Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Leeming Danceworks A Fleeting Glimpse
Articul8 Pure Pleasure Seeker
Dance Inc. Unbalanced
Canadian Dance Company S.Carter
Elite Danceworx Such Permanent Truth
Performing Dance Arts The Jungle

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Rio
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Diamonds
Canadian Dance Company Hot Sauce
Performing Dance Arts We Are Just Kids

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Beauty and A Beat
Performing Dance Arts Young Love
Canadian Dance Company The Mandarin
Elite Danceworx Yes/No/Maybe

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Fear Itself
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Smash The Place
Canadian Dance Company Someday
Performing Dance Arts The Jungle

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Such Permanent Truth
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Still I Want More
Leeming Danceworks A Fleeting Glimpse
Canadian Dance Company S.Carter

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Isn't She Lovely  (Avery Grierson)  Classical Dance Conservatory
2nd Sassy  (Madison Moonan)  Dance Spectrum
3rd I'm Yours  (Ava Ansari)  Tap Dance Centre
3rd Steam Heat  (Delaney Watson)  Classical Dance Conservatory

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet Me At The Roxy Art & Soul Dance Company
2nd Chance Canadian Dance Company
3rd Easier With You Art & Soul Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diamonds Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Hyperballad Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd This Could Be Heaven Elite Danceworx
3rd The Coven Canadian Dance Company
3rd Move Performing Dance Arts

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rio Elite Danceworx
2nd Conga Elite Danceworx
3rd Make You Bounce Performing Dance Arts

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Are Just Kids Performing Dance Arts
2nd Hot Sauce Canadian Dance Company
3rd In Tha Club Part 2 Canadian Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Will She  (Findlay McConnell)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Glacier  (Schuyler Gieringer)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Acceptance  (Denise Goping)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd When I'm Gone  (Sara Reynolds)  Annemarie's Dance Academy
3rd Wake Me Up  (Shelby Bain)  Dance Inc.

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Move Lightly Elite Danceworx
2nd Tethered Dance Inc.
3rd Pennies From Heaven Articul8

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Again Elite Danceworx
2nd Young Love Performing Dance Arts
3rd Danse Des Petites Cygnes Elite Danceworx

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Explain The Infinite Elite Danceworx
2nd Hey Creepo Elite Danceworx
3rd Black Tables Joanne Chapman School of Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yes/No/Maybe Elite Danceworx
2nd Beauty and A Beat Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Amen Canadian Dance Company

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Mandarin Canadian Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Together Alone  (Julian Elia)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Be Brave  (Jazzmin James)  Elite Danceworx
3rd What About Me?  (Brianna Clarke)  Leeming Danceworks
3rd Found  (Madison MacGregor)  Elite Danceworx

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Un-Reality Canadian Dance Company
2nd Harlequinade Pas De Deux Canadian Dance Company
3rd Unbearable Canadian Dance Company
3rd Made Of Stone Art & Soul Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Royals Performing Dance Arts
2nd Heart Of Gold Canadian Dance Company
3rd Timeless Performing Dance Arts

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fear Itself Elite Danceworx
2nd Biting Down Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Smash The Place Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Tears Elite Danceworx
3rd Wash Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Something Good Elite Danceworx
2nd 100 Percent Elite Danceworx
3rd Someday Canadian Dance Company
3rd The Way It Goes Elite Danceworx

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feel Again Performing Dance Arts

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Right As Rain  (Zenon Zubyk)  Elite Danceworx
1st Solomon  (Kyle Patrick Clarke)  Elite Danceworx
2nd My Chosen One  (Keanu Uchida)  Leeming Danceworks
3rd Between Her And...  (Emma Bohn)  Leeming Danceworks
3rd Till I Hear You Sing  (Isaac Lupien)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd Winters Breath  (Hannah Shikatani)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd When I Go  (Chantelle Good)  Elite Danceworx

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Are All I Know Elite Danceworx
2nd I Do Sing For You Elite Danceworx
3rd Miracle, Mystery, And Authority Elite Danceworx

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Such Permanent Truth Elite Danceworx
2nd Still I Want More Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Oorah! Canadian Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Fleeting Glimpse Leeming Danceworks
2nd To Love A Woman Canadian Dance Company
3rd I Wanna Dance With Somebody Leeming Danceworks

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grand Pas From Raymonda Elite Danceworx
2nd Roots That Bind Leeming Danceworks
3rd Man In the Mirror Leeming Danceworks

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st S.Carter Canadian Dance Company

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Are Just Kids Performing Dance Arts

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Tha Club Part 2 Canadian Dance Company

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diamonds Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heaven's Got A Plan Elite Danceworx

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rio Elite Danceworx

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fresh Prince Of Bel Air Performing Dance Arts

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Danse Des Petites Cygnes Elite Danceworx

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Explain The Infinite Elite Danceworx

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beauty and A Beat Joanne Chapman School of Dance

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Mandarin Canadian Dance Company

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st At The Museum Dance Inc.

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yes/No/Maybe Elite Danceworx

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You're Gonna Miss Us Leeming Danceworks

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fantasi Waltz Dancemakerz

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fear Itself Elite Danceworx

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smash The Place Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 100 Percent Elite Danceworx

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unbalanced Dance Inc.

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Something Good Elite Danceworx

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Biting Down Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Slap That Base Joanne Chapman School of Dance

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grand Pas From Raymonda Elite Danceworx

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Such Permanent Truth Elite Danceworx

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st S.Carter Canadian Dance Company

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st To Love A Woman Canadian Dance Company

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Still I Want More Joanne Chapman School of Dance

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Everywhere Leeming Danceworks

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drum Rhythm Articul8

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Naomi Bowen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Winner Imani Lindsay Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Nia Lindsay Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Jezzaeyah Slack Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Pilar Bianchini Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Evelyn Caracciolo Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Michela Casciato Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Madison Cunha Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Sierra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Saharra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Britain Feeny Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Madelyn Gaba Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brianna Grabowski Elite Dance Academy
Runner-Up Yasmina Granic Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Avery Grierson Classical Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Olivia Hummel River Rhythms Dance Center
Runner-Up Jersey Lake Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Martini Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kendra McAnuff Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Madison Moonan Dance Spectrum
Runner-Up Olivia Novielli Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Mackenna Pearce Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Kyra Polera Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Arianna Rinella Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Payton Rix Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Madison Spizzirri Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Ella Staios Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Hannah Warby Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Savannah Wright Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Jasmine Wu Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Jaden Yoo Canadian Dance Company

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Colin Akin Time to Dance
Winner Jackson Foley Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Aidan Cox Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Araiius McCaughin Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Brandon Ng Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kai Podruzny Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Liam Ramdeen Canadian Dance Company

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jessica Gower Canadian Dance Company
Winner Elle MacGregor Elite Danceworx
Winner Ryan Nogy Abby Lee Dance Company
Runner-Up Nicole Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Olivia DiPietrantonio Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Yasmina Gallo Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Alex Haag Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooklyn Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava MacGregor Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Katie McAvoy Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Vikki Tzakas Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Irene Yang Elite Danceworx

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shane Mahabir The Dance Pac
Runner-Up Brian Hooper Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Adam Iantorno Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Jeffrey Lapira Canadian Dance Company

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kalyn Langford Elite Danceworx
Winner Jessy Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Madison MacGregor Elite Danceworx
Winner Alexa Robertson CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Claire Westphal Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nia Archer Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Abigail Bergman Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Brianna Clarke Leeming Danceworks
Runner-Up Sami Eismont Hoofers Performing Arts
Runner-Up Brittany Hamilton Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Lauren Herb Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jessica-Taylor Ierullo Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Brynn Levitt Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Stefania Martelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Brooke Moretti Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Camryn Patterson [N/A]
Runner-Up Taylor Pearce Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Julia Pillitteri Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Justine Sanker Bold Dance Company
Runner-Up Sabrina Sinopoli Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Karina Tassiopoulos Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Bailey Woodwark Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Myles Erlick Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Joseph Baiana Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Matthew D'Ippolito Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Graham Feeny Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Jordan Lipke Canadian Dance Company

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brianna Moretti Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kyanna Palmer Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Cori Albright Elite Dance Academy
Runner-Up Arianna Baldassarra Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Victoria DeBartolo Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Sarah Di Iorio Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Fedele Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Madison Kuepfer Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Levitt Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Patricia Lunardo Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Audrianna Martin Del Campo Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kelly Nimens Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Nicole Paggiossi Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexa Peios Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Regan Reynolds Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Hannah Shikatani Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Sabrina Stashin Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Jennifer Taylor Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Stephanie Visconti Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Courtney Warcholak Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Devon Brown Canadian Dance Company
Winner Wesley Tang Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Daniel Bordonali Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Ethan Colangelo Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Brian Davis Dance Attack
Runner-Up Lamar Johnson Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Nicholas Maiorano Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Tanner Matthews Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Nickolas Moustakas Performing Dance Arts

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Aleixo Elite Danceworx
Winner Llewellyn Boggs Performing Dance Arts
Winner Julia Bourque Leeming Danceworks
Winner Alicia Brantigan JDC Dance Center
Winner Julia Conte Performing Dance Arts
Winner Kylie Fournier Leeming Danceworks
Winner Elise Garfield Articul8
Winner Lindsay Hummel River Rhythms Dance Center
Winner Lauren Hummel River Rhythms Dance Center
Winner Leia Karolidis Canadian Dance Company
Winner Skyler Lyons River Rhythms Dance Center
Winner Morgan Marta Leeming Danceworks
Winner Sydney Morris Elite Danceworx
Winner Hayley Neale Dancemakerz
Winner Connor Nicklin Dancemakerz
Winner Vanessa Nunez Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jenna Pastore JDC Dance Center
Winner Jade Sauve Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Andreanne St-Jean Dancemakerz
Winner Alycea Wood Dance Inc.
Winner Amy Young Dance Inc.

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maya Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Ashley Ancheta Canadian Dance Company
Winner Misha Apel Dancemakerz
Winner Tatjana Aroukatos Dance Inc.
Winner Selena Baranriz [N/A]
Winner Lizzy Barron Canadian Dance Company
Winner Katelyn Brass Elite Dance Academy
Winner Madeline Cesario Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Tavia Christina Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kristin Conte Performing Dance Arts
Winner Katie Currie Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Gavin Davis Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jessica Depalma Performing Arts Dance Academy
Winner Tianna DeSouza Dance Inc.
Winner Kelly Donoff Dancemakerz
Winner Adriana Giancotti Dance Inc.
Winner Schuyler Gieringer Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Chlea Giguere Elite Danceworx
Winner Erica Grabowski Elite Dance Academy
Winner Alexandra Grabowski Elite Dance Academy
Winner Mackenzie Grant Canadian Dance Company
Winner Nicole Jiang Dance Inc.
Winner Olivia Johnston Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mattie Kapogianis Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sofia Khachi Canadian Dance Company
Winner Katrina Khachi Canadian Dance Company
Winner Tylor Lake Canadian Dance Company
Winner Noah Latreille Leeming Danceworks
Winner Shayla Lewis Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Vanessa Lo Dance Inc.
Winner Jade Lyn Elite Danceworx
Winner Amanda MacPherson Leeming Danceworks
Winner Olivia Mansier Elite Dance Academy
Winner Krista Manteiga [N/A]
Winner Grace McKinley Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alyssa Mitra Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kyra Mohammed Elite Danceworx
Winner Avery Morse Elite Danceworx
Winner Leyla Munoz Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Morgan Neundorf Dance Inc.
Winner Sabrina Noti JDC Dance Center
Winner Kimberly Nurse Elite Danceworx
Winner Lauren O'Neill Leeming Danceworks
Winner Mina Palmer Dance Inc.
Winner Anastasia Partserniak Dancemakerz
Winner Sophie Paulino Canadian Dance Company
Winner Melissa Pedace Canadian Dance Company
Winner Victoria Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Winner Olivia Pezzutti Performing Dance Arts
Winner Kyle Poland Performing Dance Arts
Winner Gavin Ramdeen Canadian Dance Company
Winner Samantha Rappitt Elite Danceworx
Winner Savannah Rinella Performing Dance Arts
Winner Ainsley Rix Canadian Dance Company
Winner Curtasie Robin Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Marina Shatzel Dance Spectrum
Winner Dore Small-Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alesha Smith Dancemakerz
Winner Katia Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Vivian Taurasi Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Amanda Kate Taylor The Pointe Academy
Winner Kurstin Thorman Time to Dance
Winner Declan Torres Elite Danceworx
Winner Delaney Watson Classical Dance Conservatory
Winner Carter Wentworth Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Myia Wilhelm Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Tessa Yakimishyn Canadian Dance Company
Winner Mia Yllescas Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Vittoria Barbarino Dance Inc.
Winner Mary Kathryn Bohn Leeming Danceworks
Winner Victoria Bonnell Dancemakerz
Winner Megan Burrowes Elite Danceworx
Winner Claudia Carnrite Dance Inc.
Winner Emilee Claessens Dancemakerz
Winner Kylie Essman Performing Arts Dance Academy
Winner Sophie Fraites Dancemakerz
Winner Megan Gaba Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Ridley Garnier Dance Inc.
Winner Sierra Hall Dance Inc.
Winner Chelsea Herbert Dance Inc.
Winner Trinity James Elite Danceworx
Winner Dana Krychowski Dancemakerz
Winner Rachel Lam Elite Danceworx
Winner Lauren Mackenzie Dancemakerz
Winner Noelle Mahoney Dance Inc.
Winner Kaitlyn Martin Elite Danceworx
Winner Gabriella Martin del Campo Dance Inc.
Winner Ireland McDermott Elite Danceworx
Winner Mats Nixon Elite Danceworx
Winner Abbey Nolet Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jenna Orsava Dance Inc.
Winner Alexandra Philippou Elite Danceworx
Winner Victoria Rowe Dancemakerz
Winner Jodie Scarrow Dancemakerz
Winner Madison Schneeberger Performing Arts Dance Academy
Winner Brooklyn Slade The Dance Pac
Winner Paige Smirnov Dance Inc.
Winner Jennifer Smith Dancemakerz
Winner Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Winner Alicia Steeves Annemarie's Dance Academy
Winner Ally Taylor The Pointe Academy
Winner Sydney Turner Canadian Dance Company
Winner Megan Whaley Dancemakerz
Winner Mackenzie Worts Elite Danceworx

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Ansari Tap Dance Centre
Winner Alexandra Bacci Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Nicole Callero Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Julia Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Morgan Carroll Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kirsten Delacruz Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jenna Downs The Dance Pac
Winner Maiya Frias Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mikayla Giorgio Canadian Dance Company
Winner Gabriela Giraldo Canadian Dance Company
Winner Madeline Kinnear Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Tamara Krcanoska Dance Inc.
Winner Stephanie Mincone World Class Performance Center
Winner Victoria Paggiossi Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Isabella Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sydney Seurattan Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Nancy Tucci Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Elisa Valle Performing Dance Arts
Winner Mya Vultao Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kaliyah Williams Dance Inc.

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sejon Balachandran Elite Danceworx
Winner Melissa Burzese Canadian Dance Company
Winner Lauren Calicchia Canadian Dance Company
Winner Alysa Calvin Dance Inc.
Winner Cameron Chong Elite Danceworx
Winner Lauren Cih Canadian Dance Company
Winner Georgia Cronin Evolve Dance Centre
Winner Krystina DerBogosian Karla Pattavina's Dance Academy
Winner Haylie Dittrich Dancemakerz
Winner Sarah Donoff Dancemakerz
Winner Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Winner Jaida Ferguson Dance Inc.
Winner Amanda Finelli Canadian Dance Company
Winner Andrew Fitzpatrick Articul8
Winner Kaden Golding Elite Danceworx
Winner Cassidy Grossi Performing Dance Arts
Winner Markelle Grutsch Northpointe Dance Academy
Winner Tiore Hamilton Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Samantha Hansel Performing Dance Arts
Winner Emma Humphries Dance Inc.
Winner Sierra Kellman Elite Danceworx
Winner Gabrielle Lazaras CC & CO Dance Complex
Winner Jacob Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Taylor Lys Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kallysta Mantis Dance Inc.
Winner Sydney Pena Dance Inc.
Winner Sara Reynolds Annemarie's Dance Academy
Winner Sofia Rigakos Performing Dance Arts
Winner Sarai Rudder Dance Inc.
Winner Madison Templeton Dance Inc.
Winner Ashley Tyers Canadian Dance Company
Winner Angelina Vigna Dance Inc.
Winner Olivia Vigna Dance Inc.
Winner Maria Vrsic Canadian Dance Company
Winner Emma Wade Dance Spectrum

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.