Greenville Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
LA Dance Factory & Company Heartbeats
United We Dance C'mon Everybody
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Master of Tides
Columbia City Jazz Running Out of Time
Southern Strutt Bangladesh

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Steps N Motion Girly Things
Southern Strutt White Baby Grande
Columbia City Jazz No Bad News

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Southern Strutt Heaven
Columbia City Jazz Beating Heart
Impulse Dance Project Awake My Soul
United We Dance C'mon Everybody

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Columbia City Jazz Running Out of Time
Impulse Dance Project All Of Our Pieces
Southern Strutt Make It To Me

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Southern Strutt Bangladesh

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
Columbia City Jazz Down Wit' It

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crippled Bird  (Sarah Moore)  The Dance Centre
2nd Safe and Sound  (Eden Galloway)  Center Stage Dance Studio
3rd Over the Rainbow  (Raygan Brown)  Southern Strutt
4th Finally Home  (Ella Samellas)  Southern Strutt
4th Hallalujah  (Tristin Edsel)  Dancers Edge
5th Tomorrow  (Caroline Anderson)  Southern Strutt
6th Juliet's Dream  (Valadie Cammack)  Evolution Dance Complex
7th Word Up  (Lexie Spooner)  United We Dance
8th Rock Your Soul  (Emma Jane Zaher)  LA Dance Factory & Company
9th Born to Try  (Emilee Haas)  DanceCarolina
9th Manhattan  (Anna Heinemann)  Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
10th Electrify  (Hope Dalbec)  Litchfield Dance Arts Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Royal Fashionistas Southern Strutt
2nd Survivor Southern Strutt
3rd WERK Columbia City Jazz

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Baby Grande Southern Strutt
2nd Tickle Time Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
3rd True Colors Steps N Motion

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st What About Us Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
2nd Step In Time Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
3rd Smile Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Bad News Columbia City Jazz
2nd Bang Bang Columbia City Jazz
3rd Girly Things Steps N Motion

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Marley  (Savannah Folding)  Columbia City Jazz
2nd Kill of the Night  (Tori Edsel)  Dancers Edge
3rd No Time  (Abbey McWhirter)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
4th The Guardian  (Dabria Aguilar)  United We Dance
5th Awakening  (Camille Cabrera)  Columbia City Jazz
6th Paper Wings  (Lydia Phelan)  United We Dance
7th Home  (Brianna Campbell)  DanceCarolina
7th Fragments of Time  (Shaeleigh Person)  Columbia City Jazz
8th Kill and Run  (Chloe Ladi)  United We Dance
9th Close Your Eyes  (Harley Jacobs)  Evolution Dance Complex
10th Feet Don't Fail Me Now  (Abby McGee)  Coastal Performing Arts Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Roses Impulse Dance Project
2nd I Will Survive Impulse Dance Project
3rd Dependency Steps N Motion

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Awake My Soul Impulse Dance Project
2nd Beating Heart Columbia City Jazz
3rd You Raise Me Up Impulse Dance Project

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heaven Southern Strutt
2nd I Will Wait Southern Strutt
3rd Conga Impulse Dance Project

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st C'mon Everybody United We Dance
2nd Tears of An Angel Evolution Dance Complex

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hunt For Days  (Sidney Ramsey)  Columbia City Jazz
2nd Not Fading  (Ali Stevens)  Columbia City Jazz
2nd Giving Up  (Jack Beaule)  Dance Beyond
2nd Well Painted Passion  (Emma Janus)  Columbia City Jazz
3rd Let Me Go  (Grace Guzan)  Northshore Academy of Dance
4th Release  (Emma King)  Northshore Academy of Dance
5th Without You  (Morgan Paschal)  Southern Strutt
6th Want You Back  (Kenzie Griggs)  Brenda Cranford School of Dance
7th Sacrifice  (Zoe Miller)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
8th Addicted to Love  (Morgan Odom)  Northshore Academy of Dance
9th Wasting My Young Years  (Hailey Cooke)  Dancers Corner
10th Black Widow  (Emily Jordan)  Columbia City Jazz
10th I'm There Too  (Olivia Walton)  Evolution Dance Complex

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Peaceful Place Columbia City Jazz
2nd Foolish Games Southern Strutt
3rd The Sight of Light Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Smother Prodigy Dance Centre

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Running Out of Time Columbia City Jazz
2nd All Of Our Pieces Impulse Dance Project
3rd Lessons Impulse Dance Project

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lessons Southern Strutt
1st Make It To Me Southern Strutt
2nd Chain Reaction Columbia City Jazz
3rd Race Against Time Columbia City Jazz

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All The Lights Columbia City Jazz
2nd He Lives In You Southern Strutt
3rd Pippin Columbia City Jazz

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Werq United We Dance
2nd Rhythm Nation Steps N Motion
3rd Oceans Susie's Academy Of Dance

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wanderer  (Ashley Green)  Columbia City Jazz
2nd Embers  (Victoria Ward)  United We Dance
3rd Obsessions  (Chase Hudson)  Southern Strutt
3rd He Won't Love Me  (Mendy Harris)  Southern Strutt
4th Heavenly Father  (Haylee Newmann)  United We Dance
5th Let It Die  (Haley Smith)  Center Stage Dance Studio
6th Still  (Kendal Beacham)  Dancers Corner
6th Dead in the Water  (Kaysen Holt)  Prodigy Dance Centre
7th All of the Days  (Sydney Parker)  Dancers Corner
7th I  (Grayson Anthony)  Columbia City Jazz
8th Lions  (Kaitlyn Capps)  United We Dance
9th Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You  (Macey Davis)  Center Stage Dance Studio
10th Talk to Me  (Leah Wade)  Dancers Corner

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Need You Now Southern Strutt
2nd Real Slow Columbia City Jazz
3rd Bang Bang Southern Strutt

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Elastic Heart Steps N Motion
1st Love Is A Battlefield Northshore Academy of Dance
2nd Take Control Northshore Academy of Dance
3rd Shine EMpressions

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Don't Eat Northshore Academy of Dance
2nd How Will I Know United We Dance

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bangladesh Southern Strutt

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dark Star  (Tori Fleming)  CenterStage Dance Company

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Down Wit' It Columbia City Jazz

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don Quixote Vlad's Dance Company

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heart Cry BE DANZA

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Always Jazzgoba Dance Academy

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boys BE DANZA

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Shining Dance Unlimited

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Declined Jazzgoba Dance Academy

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Skyler Carroll Southern Strutt

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cute Leighton Dance Project

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv MX5 Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Spartacus Vlad's Dance Company

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Objects Allegro Performing Arts Academy

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rear View Mirror Rhythm Dance Center

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's All Chant Jazzgoba Dance Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hold Me Mansfield Academy of Dance

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dream Of You Rhythm Dance Center

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This is Halloween Rhythm Dance Center

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Do Re Mi Jazzgoba Dance Academy

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBD Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Raygan Brown Southern Strutt
Winner Ainsley Brown Steps N Motion
Winner Eden Galloway Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Jones Southern Strutt
Winner Martha Claire Leach Steps N Motion
Winner Sarah Moore The Dance Centre
Runner-Up Caroline Anderson Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Mia Anderson Steps N Motion
Runner-Up McKenzie Bly Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Sarah Burns Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Valadie Cammack Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Skyllar Carroll Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Tristin Edsel Dancers Edge
Runner-Up Jada Floyd Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Gabrielle Groves Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Jasmyn Hopper Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Jenna Huggins Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Morgan Jones Susie's Academy Of Dance
Runner-Up Savannah Manning Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Mary Elle Marchant Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Anna Morgan Medlock Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Makayla Natividad Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Lilly Margaret O'Leary Southern Strutt
Runner-Up LaAngel Robertson Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Savannah Rose Only Imagine
Runner-Up Ella Samellas Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Brantlee Saxon Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Kristin Scott Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Lexie Spooner United We Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Stablein Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Caroline Sumichrast Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Sutton Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Samantha VanHook Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Landry Vlachoyannis MOVE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Georgia Weaver Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Emma Jane Zaher LA Dance Factory & Company
Runner-Up Samantha Zgombic Steps N Motion

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jalen Scriven Columbia City Jazz

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dabria Aguilar United We Dance
Winner Camille Cabrera Columbia City Jazz
Winner Savannah Folding Columbia City Jazz
Winner Chloe Hess Steps N Motion
Winner Ashley Kiker Steps N Motion
Winner Abbey McWhirter Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Madi Toney Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Immy Armstrong LA Dance Factory & Company
Runner-Up McKenzie Bachman Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Emma Bowman Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Graceyn Brown United We Dance
Runner-Up Sidney Browne Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sara Decaria Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Haley Dunnigan Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Tori Edsel Dancers Edge
Runner-Up Allie Elsey Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Katie Everman Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Grace Fletcher Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Karrington Harris Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Melinda Harrison Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Chloe Ladi United We Dance
Runner-Up Jordyn Lewis Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Mackenzie Macklen Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Abby Nelson Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Aaniyah Ragland Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Chloe Rivenbark Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Hannah Rivers Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Maddie Scheliga Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Emma Simons Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Jayden Sturm Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Ava Sturzebecher Cary Dance Productions
Runner-Up Lily Thompson Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Helen Warner Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Sydney Winn Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joey Britt Southern Strutt

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Janus Columbia City Jazz
Winner Morgan Paschal Southern Strutt
Winner Laura Ellen Turlington Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Grace Cole Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Carly Comalander Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Hailey Cooke Dancers Corner
Runner-Up Peyton Fenstermaker Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Thomia Garner Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Kailey Grainger Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Lindsey Hefner Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Brianna Holleman Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Emma King Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Marvel Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Zoe Miller Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Taylor Morris Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Runner-Up Chloe O'Briant Impulse Dance Project
Runner-Up Morgan Odom Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Passman Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Victoria Peace Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Lane Poteat Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Cameron Robinson Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Samantha Winn Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Beaule Dance Beyond
Runner-Up Conner Chastain LA Dance Factory & Company
Runner-Up Kenley Hardwick Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Pierceton Mazell United We Dance

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kendal Beacham Dancers Corner
Winner Ashley Green Columbia City Jazz
Winner Mendy Harris Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Grayson Anthony Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up Rachel Bailey EMpressions
Runner-Up J'Mya Brown Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Jatae Bryant United We Dance
Runner-Up Haley Coates Prodigy Dance Centre
Runner-Up Alexis Cohens Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Naja Copeland The Dance Shop, LLC
Runner-Up Riley Deadwyler Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Tina Deese Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Taliyah Haygood Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Kaysen Holt Prodigy Dance Centre
Runner-Up Nina Howard Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Payton Ibos Northshore Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Berkley Lane EMpressions
Runner-Up Abbigail McNatt Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Madison Murphy Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Sydney Parker Dancers Corner
Runner-Up Katelynn Pureza Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Mackenzie Simons Steps N Motion
Runner-Up Haley Smith Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Leah Wade Dancers Corner
Runner-Up Victoria Ward United We Dance
Runner-Up Caroline Woodward North Alabama Dance Center

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chandler Brown Southern Strutt
Winner Michael Hall Columbia City Jazz
Runner-Up John Aron Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Adam Flagella Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Chase Hudson Southern Strutt
Runner-Up Drew Martin Southern Strutt

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maggie Baker Columbia City Jazz
Winner Tessa Bryant Impulse Dance Project
Winner Paige Burke Columbia City Jazz
Winner Jolie Crunelle Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emma Davis Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Kollin Draper The Dance Shop, LLC
Winner Autumn Eudy Asheville Dance Theater
Winner Grace Fauteux Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Kenzie Griggs Brenda Cranford School of Dance
Winner Noel Harriman United We Dance
Winner Dakota Hasty Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Bailey Hillen Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emily Horrell Techniques In Motion School of Dance
Winner Michael Ince Steps N Motion
Winner Megan Klein ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Kiley Larkin Dancers Corner
Winner Abby McGee Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Madison Mendyk ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Daisee Mershon Steps N Motion
Winner Dylan Morgan Columbia City Jazz
Winner Connor Murdock DanceFX
Winner Wyatt Oswald Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Claire Plaisance Northshore Academy of Dance
Winner Summers Poteat Columbia City Jazz
Winner Addison Prezimirski United We Dance
Winner Jenna Riling United We Dance
Winner Makenna Schroder United We Dance
Winner Lauren Schultz ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Cara Siliakus Steps N Motion
Winner Jenna Spalding Steps N Motion
Winner Elijah Tank Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Hannah Teal Brenda Cranford School of Dance
Winner Ella Wilson Impulse Dance Project
Winner Kaliah Wimbush Dance Xtreme
Winner Emma Zorn Steps N Motion

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Baleno Southern Strutt
Winner Carli Batson Impulse Dance Project
Winner Mayson Beckham Southern Strutt
Winner Riya Ben Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Madeleine Berrigan Northshore Academy of Dance
Winner Lillian Bickel Columbia City Jazz
Winner Katie Brookins Dancers Corner
Winner Amanda Brown Only Imagine
Winner Riley Browne Northshore Academy of Dance
Winner Jenna Brunson Southern Strutt
Winner Bryan Burke Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emily Burns Steps N Motion
Winner Brian Cadenhead Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Riley Campbell Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Taylor Cangelosi Northshore Academy of Dance
Winner Addison Chamberlain Columbia City Jazz
Winner Saniah Chandler Columbia City Jazz
Winner Virginia Cleere Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Kayleigh Collins Northshore Academy of Dance
Winner Reagan Cooke Southern Strutt
Winner Cameron Corbett Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Eve Couch Dancers Edge
Winner Tess Courts Cary Dance Productions
Winner Zoe Cribb Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Hope Dalbec Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Audrey Daniels MOVE Dance Academy
Winner Macey Davis Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Lindsay DeAngelis L.A. Dance
Winner Megan Dia Columbia City Jazz
Winner Lindsey Diel Only Imagine
Winner Ava Eller Impulse Dance Project
Winner Madelyn Elliott [N/A]
Winner Abigail Elliott Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Shelby Elliott Steps N Motion
Winner Elena Englert Cary Dance Productions
Winner Katie Fagnant Asheville Dance Theater
Winner Haley Fiorenzo Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Hannah Flint Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Natalie Flowers United We Dance
Winner Isabel Frick Impulse Dance Project
Winner Kelley Gibson Southern Strutt
Winner Ashley Ginn Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner McEwen Gore Southern Strutt
Winner Anna Claire Goudie Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Gracie Harper Only Imagine
Winner Ellie Harrell Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Valeria Herrero Steps N Motion
Winner Camryn Hicks Steps N Motion
Winner Elise Higgins Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Fiona Hiller Cary Dance Productions
Winner Kaitlyn Howard Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Ava Howard Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Carson Hughes Cary Dance Productions
Winner Belle Hunsinger LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Lilli Hunter Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Jane Ann Johnson Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Hope Karnis Steps N Motion
Winner Kennedi Kelly Emerald City Dance Explosion
Winner Jada Kemp Southern Strutt
Winner Abigail Landwehr Northshore Academy of Dance
Winner Heather Lauchengco Cary Dance Productions
Winner Peyton Leask Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Asia Lebby Columbia City Jazz
Winner Brooke Lee Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Kelley Lee Southern Strutt
Winner Alyssa Levine Steps N Motion
Winner sydney Lima United We Dance
Winner Jadyn Linney Only Imagine
Winner Ellie MacMullan Lawson Academy of the Arts
Winner Ashlynn Malak Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Mary Leighton Mannen Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Emma Mast Terps Dance Centre
Winner Jenna Matthews Impulse Dance Project
Winner Alexia McEver Spotlite Dance Studio
Winner Kenlee McVay LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Brayden Meeh Southern Strutt
Winner Katie Miller DanceCarolina
Winner Julia Moore Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Dana Morgan Columbia City Jazz
Winner Kate Muller Studio 73 Dance
Winner Addison New Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Haylee Newmann United We Dance
Winner Catherine Nutter DanceCarolina
Winner Kaleigh Oswald Steps N Motion
Winner Maddie Parkes Steps N Motion
Winner Maddie Perkins LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Lydia Phelan United We Dance
Winner Martha Phillips Steps N Motion
Winner Brianna Pirro Terps Dance Centre
Winner Madison Pound Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Addison Pridemore Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner English Rabideaux LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Mackenzie Raines CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Briana Rodriguez Only Imagine
Winner Grayce Rogers Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Alexis Rojas Columbia City Jazz
Winner Meagan Romagnuolo Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Auriella Rosendahl Impulse Dance Project
Winner Kailee Ross-El Southern Strutt
Winner Anna Gray Rowland The Dance Shop, LLC
Winner Jessica Ruday Steps N Motion
Winner Maddie Russell Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Mackenzie Russell Litchfield Dance Arts Academy
Winner Jessica Scheiber Cary Dance Productions
Winner Maddie Scheliga Impulse Dance Project
Winner Hildy Seifert Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Saylor Seufert Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Kendall Shackeford Dance Trap
Winner Emily Shallo Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Emma Kate Shelt Pulse Dance Center
Winner Breanna Simard Southern Dance Connection
Winner Aubrey Sinople Steps N Motion
Winner Lilly Smith United We Dance
Winner Ellie Grace Spangler Columbia City Jazz
Winner Zoe Spencer Southern Strutt
Winner Sophie Stansfield Impulse Dance Project
Winner Taylor Stansfield Impulse Dance Project
Winner Ali Stevens Columbia City Jazz
Winner KeKe Stevens United We Dance
Winner McKenna Stevenson Cary Dance Productions
Winner Lane Stone Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Mallory Sudduth Impulse Dance Project
Winner Kelsey Sutton Southern Strutt
Winner Kamryn Swanzy Steps N Motion
Winner Olivia Tank Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Caroline Blair Taylor Palmetto Dance Academy
Winner Savannah Thompson Southern Strutt
Winner Nicole Triplett Cary Dance Productions
Winner Claire VanHook Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Amari Walker Cary Dance Productions
Winner Miranda Warren Steps N Motion
Winner Stella Watchous Cary Dance Productions
Winner Victoria Watson DanceCarolina
Winner Gianna Weaver Asheville Dance Theater
Winner Reagan Wells Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Molly Wilbourne Dancers Corner
Winner Abbey Wilkinson United We Dance
Winner Amber Wilson Cary Dance Productions
Winner Maddie Woods United We Dance
Winner Alexis Zabek Terps Dance Centre
Winner Caralynne Zannini Steps N Motion

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katie Andrews Pulse Dance Center
Winner Kate Brooks Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Copelyn Carroll Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner RIha Douglas [N/A]
Winner Lauren Durham Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Emily Esteban Dancers Corner
Winner Isabelle Ferrugia Steps N Motion
Winner Joy Gay Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Makayla Gleason Cary Dance Productions
Winner Emilee Haas DanceCarolina
Winner Megan Heyde Steps N Motion
Winner Madeline Heyde Steps N Motion
Winner Jillian Higgins Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Jaylen Johnson Columbia City Jazz
Winner Madison Jones Steps N Motion
Winner Ally Keisler Southern Strutt
Winner Chloe Laumann Steps N Motion
Winner Gentre Leonard Columbia City Jazz
Winner Maggie Marathe Cary Dance Productions
Winner Hannah Mayfield Steps N Motion
Winner Abigail McKinney LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Alexis Metro Steps N Motion
Winner Emma Milner The Dance Shop, LLC
Winner Sophia Napolitano Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Shaeleigh Person Columbia City Jazz
Winner Kaylin Roberson Cary Dance Productions
Winner Cara Rollinger Impulse Dance Project
Winner Cheyanne Stankiewicz CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Cameron Surro Steps N Motion
Winner Zoe Tew ExtravaDance and Tumble
Winner Gabriella Torgeson Steps N Motion
Winner Kayla Uwagbai Columbia City Jazz
Winner Shelby Violette Steps N Motion

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taylor Allen Pulse Dance Center
Winner Dustin Anderson Star Dance
Winner Patrice Arnold CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Jacob Barker Academy of Dance
Winner Carli Barron Steps N Motion
Winner Addy Beckham Southern Strutt
Winner Averee Bell WilDance
Winner Brianna Booker Susie's Academy Of Dance
Winner Joey Britt Southern Strutt
Winner Aidan Bryan Dancers Edge
Winner Alexandra Cohen Steps N Motion
Winner Courtney Constantine LA Dance Factory & Company
Winner Kyla Davis Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Winner Hannah Fallor Techniques In Motion School of Dance
Winner Jaiden Freeman Only Imagine
Winner Devin Gibson Studio 73 Dance
Winner Elaina Gilsenan Cary Dance Productions
Winner JaKayla Goodman Susie's Academy Of Dance
Winner Chloe Hammond MOVE Dance Academy
Winner Graysen Hasty Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Ella Helt Steps N Motion
Winner William Heyde Steps N Motion
Winner Piper Holt CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Jessica Johnson United We Dance
Winner Ive Jones Cary Dance Productions
Winner Ava Kinninger CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Jennifer Leonhardt CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Gabriella Liebstein Steps N Motion
Winner Jasmin Lynch MOVE Dance Academy
Winner Nadia Magee WilDance
Winner Haley Martin Susie's Academy Of Dance
Winner Julianna Mazzucco Steps N Motion
Winner Win McCain Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Maddie Miklinski CenterStage Dance Company
Winner Taylor Moore L.A. Dance
Winner Lauryn Mulder Cary Dance Productions
Winner Saige Nicolas Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Winner Eleanor O'Leary Southern Strutt
Winner Bryanna Outman Southern Strutt
Winner Emma Schmidt Steps N Motion
Winner Mallory Sepe Steps N Motion
Winner Jordan Smith Susie's Academy Of Dance
Winner Ayanna Taylor Studio 73 Dance
Winner Malaysia Taylor Dance Xtreme
Winner Leo Terris DanceFX
Winner Jasmine Thomas Susie's Academy Of Dance
Winner Morgan Trawick Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Vanessa Ward United We Dance
Winner Leila Wheaton Prodigy Dance Centre
Winner Tikya Witt Susie's Academy Of Dance
Winner Emma Wolitzky Steps N Motion
Winner Natalie Woody Pulse Dance Center

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.