Minneapolis Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Ken Peter's Dance Express Five Guys Named Moe
Gotta Dance Youth
Marley's Dance Effex Break The Silence

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Gotta Dance Youth

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Ken Peter's Dance Express Five Guys Named Moe

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Yackel Dance Studio In These Hands

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Yackel Dance Studio I Love You

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Once Upon a Time  (EJ Brown)  Underground Dance Factory
1st The Sun Will Rise  (Ainsley Diedrichsen)  Underground Dance Factory
2nd Beautiful Life  (Kennedy Hughes)  Underground Dance Factory
3rd Viva La Vida  (Elliana Mannella)  Northland School of Dance
4th Hallelujah  (Ali Ogle)  Dance Arts Centre
5th Dream  (Kayli Ortega)  Northland School of Dance
6th Home  (Lauren Dinh)  Northland School of Dance
7th Earth Prelude  (Halle Goehring)  Dance, etc!
8th Belief  (Drew Thompson)  Dancin' Off Broadway
9th Born to Entertain  (Aubrey Kindel)  Dancin' Off Broadway
10th Native Pride  (Bella Roberts)  [N/A]
10th All This To Say  (Isabella Saferstein)  Dance Arts Centre

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Showoff Northland School of Dance
2nd Grease Dancin' Off Broadway
3rd Double Trouble Underground Dance Factory

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Youth Gotta Dance
2nd Fierce Gotta Dance
3rd Rich Kids Rag Gotta Dance

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gitchi Gitchi Goo Ken Peter's Dance Express
2nd My Boyfriends Back Ken Peter's Dance Express

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Raven  (Olivia Johnson )  Lake Area Dance Center
1st Breathe  (Kaelyn Hegman)  Kincade Dance Industries
2nd Breathe  (Sage Neal )  Lake Area Dance Center
3rd Luck Be A Lady  (Lauren Sklar)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Teardrop  (Emy Urdahl)  Dance Arts Centre
5th Eye of the Needle  (Autumn Lord)  Dance, etc!
5th Give Me A Reason  (Abigail Oblonsky)  Project 52 Dance Company
6th Eve  (Brooke Jacobson)  Kincade Dance Industries
7th Everywhere I Go  (Tatum Priest)  Underground Dance Factory
8th Silent World  (Audrey Wrobel)  Kincade Dance Industries
9th All I Need  (Gina Troftgruben)  Dance, etc!
10th Too Darn Hot  (Olivia Beard)  Dance Arts Centre

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hokey Pokey Ken Peter's Dance Express
2nd That's Life Dance, etc!
3rd The Battle Denee School of Dance

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Five Guys Named Moe Ken Peter's Dance Express
2nd Concerto in G Gasper'S School of Dance
3rd Dear Mr Jesus Ken Peter's Dance Express

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rock N Roll Beethoven Ken Peter's Dance Express
2nd Revolting Children Ken Peter's Dance Express

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pom Poms Ken Peter's Dance Express

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shadow Side  (Dasha Waldemer)  [N/A]
2nd Hotel California  (Savanna Oberfeld)  Music General
3rd Love or Leave Me  (Libby Borash)  Music General
4th Per Mia Madre  (Isabella Halek)  Summit Dance Shoppe
5th Lessons  (Olivia Mannella)  Northland School of Dance
6th Last Moment  (Marina Tipler)  Dance By Kris
6th Billie Jean  (Stephanie Robertson)  Music General
7th Fur Elise  (Megan Miller)  Music General
8th Someone To Fall Back On  (Jaden Kramer)  Gotta Dance
9th Falling  (Abigail Quillen)  Underground Dance Factory
10th Dance With Me  (Marissa Lindaman)  Gotta Dance

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Technical Difficulties Music General
2nd Treasure Ken Peter's Dance Express
3rd I'm In Here Gotta Dance

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In These Hands Yackel Dance Studio
2nd Life Support Gotta Dance
3rd Ave Maria Gotta Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Soldier Yackel Dance Studio
2nd Super Mario Brothers Ken Peter's Dance Express
3rd Dark Paradise Nicole's School of Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gloss Ken Peter's Dance Express
1st Primitive Gotta Dance
2nd A Little Party... Gotta Dance
3rd Race Car Ken Peter's Dance Express

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dock of the Bay  (Sylvia Borash)  Music General
2nd Leave Your Lover  (Lexi Johnson)  Kincade Dance Industries
3rd Exposure  (Taylor Ford)  Northland School of Dance
4th Take Control  (Madison Duellman)  Gotta Dance
5th Rule The World  (Kassie Montgomery)  Dimensions in Dance
6th Shattered  (Shae Volk)  Underground Dance Project
7th Orange Coloured Sky  (Tyler Leighton)  Ken Peter's Dance Express
8th Young and Beautiful  (Abby DeReamer)  Dancin' Off Broadway
9th Optimistic  (Malerie Gutterman)  Dance By Kris
9th Technologic  (Cassandra Consiglio)  Ken Peter's Dance Express
10th Wake Me Up  (Breanna Logan)  Nicole's School of Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Over You Kickit Dance Studio
2nd Beggin' BritZa Studios
3rd Sue Me Ken Peter's Dance Express

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Love You Yackel Dance Studio
2nd Control Dynamic Dance
3rd Break The Silence Marley's Dance Effex

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don Quixote Variation Classical Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vengeance Dance Moves Maine

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go Hard or Go Home South Coast Conservatory

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emergency Dance Moves Maine

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 6/10 Infinity Dance Company

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Rain On My Parade Thomas Dance Studio

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trumpeto The Company

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lessons in Love Infinity Dance Company

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Impov Just Off Broadway

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st White Swan Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rescue my heart Dance Moves Maine

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Senior Hip Hop D'Jazz

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dripping in Gold Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Change Body Language Dance & Theatre Arts Studio

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st America Classical Dance Academy

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Letting Go DelMonico Dance

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Jamie's Dance Force

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Prestige Dance Academy

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alexa Adams Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Bennet EspindaBanick Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kennedy Hughes Underground Dance Factory
Winner Elliana Mannella Northland School of Dance
Winner Ella Morse Project 52 Dance Company
Winner Skyla Ward Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Grace Albrecht Project 52 Dance Company
Runner-Up Ainsley Diedrichsen Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Lauren Dinh Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Frey Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Gerst Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophia Jurkovich Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Olivia Jurkovich Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hailey Kalmus Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Kailey Kostick Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Zoe Leggett Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Kathryn Mauder Project 52 Dance Company
Runner-Up Elayna Nelson Genesis Dance Company
Runner-Up Anniston Nix Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julia Solomon Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava Wagner Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Halle Welton Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Zoe Wise Yackel Dance Studio

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ayden Barth DelMonico Dance
Winner Colin Benning Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Diego Garcia-Kuhlmann Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Brody Merila In the Spotlight
Runner-Up Andrew Imm Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ramsey Morrell Larkin Dance Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lauren Busyn Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sara Gutz Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Eva Igo Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Johnson Lake Area Dance Center
Winner Constance Mastel Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Ava Seidel Northland School of Dance
Winner Ellie Wagner Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Joy Albrecht Project 52 Dance Company
Runner-Up Keely Blahauvietz Project 52 Dance Company
Runner-Up Rachel Christensen Katie Lien School of Dance
Runner-Up Kaylee Deloye Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julia Foley Project 52 Dance Company
Runner-Up Bella Ford Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Kaiyah Goldsmith Studio One Dance, Inc.
Runner-Up Mackenzie Hall Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kate Happe Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Lexi Heath Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kaelyn Hegman Kincade Dance Industries
Runner-Up Brooke Jacobson Kincade Dance Industries
Runner-Up Maddie Kasel Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Haley Kowalski Ken Peter's Dance Express
Runner-Up Nicole Koziolek Spotlight Productions
Runner-Up Miranda Kuehl Nicole's School of Dance
Runner-Up Autumn Lord Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Alexia Natal Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Abbie Winn Neumayer Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Abigail Oblonsky Project 52 Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Penticoff Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sydney Ronneberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Miranda Shaughnessy Platinum Dance Center
Runner-Up Gina Troftgruben Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Emy Urdahl Dance Arts Centre

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Joel Dichter Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Arce Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mateo Leslie Gasper'S School of Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Natalie Erickson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Payton Schultz Dance Arts Center
Winner Laura Siegel Northland School of Dance
Winner Dasha Waldemer [N/A]
Runner-Up Bella Acitelli Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Charliz Balicao Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Libby Borash Music General
Runner-Up Angelina Borgen Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maggie Donahue Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Marissa Erickson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Sammy Garza Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Isabella Halek Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Anne Jackson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lexus Johnson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emily Jordan Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Ashley Kolling Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Olivia Mannella Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Ashlyn McQuitty Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Ellie Messmann Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Abigail Quillen Underground Dance Factory
Runner-Up Tonie Shannon Kincade Dance Industries
Runner-Up Catie Sjoquist Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mikalyn Sonterre Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Kylie Steinke Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Sutton Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Marina Tipler Dance By Kris
Runner-Up Mimi Wood Underground Dance Factory

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jackson Grove Dancin' Off Broadway
Winner Jaden Kramer Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Curran Birdwell Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Terence Flynn Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Carter Full Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Tyler Koester Dance Gallery of South Dakota LLC

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taylor Ford Northland School of Dance
Winner Haley Foucault [N/A]
Winner Madison Jordan Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Sieve Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sylvia Borash Music General
Runner-Up Esme Brown Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Grace Charpentier Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Malerie Gutterman Dance By Kris
Runner-Up Haley Hoekstra Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Jacobs Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Johnson Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Lexi Johnson Kincade Dance Industries
Runner-Up Kenzie Johnson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jenny Lynch Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kassie Montgomery Encore Performing Arts
Runner-Up Alyssa Ulrick Northland School of Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Matthew Taylor DC Dance Factory
Runner-Up Max Erickson Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Devin Geworsky Kickit Dance Studio
Runner-Up Michael Thurin Dance Arts Centre

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Abbott Dance Arts Centre
Winner Booke Alexander Marley's Dance Effex
Winner Alaina Bader Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Beard Dance Arts Centre
Winner Tessa Bortoluzzi Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Kailee Coleman Music General
Winner Isabella Consiglio Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Cassandra Consiglio Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Bella Cundiff Genesis Dance Company
Winner Javyn Desbois Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Meggie Eldridge Northland School of Dance
Winner Sydney Enstad Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Nariah Fett Music General
Winner Jessica Giesbrecht Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Stephanie Giesbrecht Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Athena Giesbrecht Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Kate Hammer BritZa Studios
Winner Imani Hayes Gotta Dance
Winner Sara Hooper Genesis Dance Company
Winner Annie Hovet Dance Arts Centre
Winner Amber Hrechkosy Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Ellie Johnson Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Jaydan Kaehler Gotta Dance
Winner Zoya Kostetsky Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Marissa Lindaman Gotta Dance
Winner Lindsey MacLennan Gotta Dance
Winner Melissa Martin Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Megan McKenzie Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Emily Monsrud Genesis Dance Company
Winner Grace Murphy Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Savanna Oberfeld Music General
Winner Kaitlin Olson BritZa Studios
Winner Natalie Pesun Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Deanna Pesun Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Megan Phinney Jete Dance Centre
Winner Elisah Ratajczyk Genesis Dance Company
Winner Olivia Ratajczyk Genesis Dance Company
Winner Jessica Rempel Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Madyson Richard Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Stephanie Robertson Music General
Winner Molly Rosaaen Genesis Dance Company
Winner Ella Rundquist Dance, etc!
Winner Kaitlyn Sanders Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Caroline Seiler Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lauren Shipman Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Sklar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Katie Stohlmeyer Dance Arts Centre
Winner Carly Swenson Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Megan Tews Gotta Dance
Winner Anthony van de Ligt Genesis Dance Company
Winner Cassey Wiebe Ken Peter's Dance Express

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Alexander Marley's Dance Effex
Winner Haley Beck Genesis Dance Company
Winner Harper Bellefeuille Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Kaitlyn Blahauvietz Project 52 Dance Company
Winner Maria Blohowiak Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Aimee Bourassa Marley's Dance Effex
Winner Kiara Boyer Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Katie Brenneke Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Kylie Broberg Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Faith Brookes Nicole's School of Dance
Winner EJ Brown Underground Dance Factory
Winner Lindsey Burlog Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Gracie Butler Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lily Butner Dance Arts Centre
Winner Zoe Cariveau Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Annika Dahiya Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Gillian Dahl Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Tara Dawson River Valley Dance Academy
Winner Abby DeReamer Dancin' Off Broadway
Winner Megan Dierking Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Paige Dillon Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Ann Marie Donahue Gotta Dance
Winner Jenna Donlon Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Kiera Doucette Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Meghan Dunaski Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Emma Ebbinger Gotta Dance
Winner Alayna Erpelding Dance Arts Centre
Winner Alexis Evans Underground Dance Factory
Winner Adrea Faschingbauer Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Franck Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Freitas Dance Arts Centre
Winner Brendan Full Gotta Dance
Winner Sophia Gaston Dance Arts Centre
Winner Jadyn Genaille Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Lyla Gilchrist Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Halle Goehring Dance, etc!
Winner Lily Goehring Dance, etc!
Winner Julia Grannis The Dance Connection
Winner Olivia Gullickson Jete Dance Centre
Winner Morgan Hamernik Spotlight Productions
Winner Rachel Harris Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hallie Hebner Dance Academy at Gym Nation
Winner Maddie Heimer Jete Dance Centre
Winner Olivia Hermanson Genesis Dance Company
Winner Corrine Herveaux Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Ava Hill CTD3 Dance Project
Winner Addison Hocking Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Shelby Hohneke Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Ishaug Dance Arts Centre
Winner Isabella Jarvis Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kylie Johnson Northland School of Dance
Winner Sara Johnson Dance Academy at Gym Nation
Winner Taylor Johnson Genesis Dance Company
Winner Peyton Kaplan Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Karls Northland School of Dance
Winner Reagan Kienenberger Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Kylee Knettel Jete Dance Centre
Winner Caliea Koehler Spotlight Productions
Winner Jenna Kronebusch Gotta Dance
Winner Ella Krueger Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Nathalya Kryshmaru Genesis Dance Company
Winner Madelyn Lambl Dance, etc!
Winner Whitney Lanz-McCintyre Marley's Dance Effex
Winner Paige LaPointe The Dance Factory
Winner Grace LaPrairie Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Natalie Larson Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Kate Lauerman Dance Arts Centre
Winner Alexa Leonard Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Isabella Lepper Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Mercedes Lorentz The Dance Connection
Winner Arianna Lovegreen In the Spotlight
Winner Jayne Mapstone Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Elizabeth Marksberry The Dance Warehouse
Winner Lizzie Marsh The Dance Warehouse
Winner Julia Maslow Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Sammie Mayo Northland School of Dance
Winner Hayley Miller Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Marin Miroslavich Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Shannon Moore River Valley Dance Academy
Winner Rylee Moore Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Ana Morelli The Dance Company of Minot
Winner P.K. Morrell Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Morrison Project 52 Dance Company
Winner William Murphy Northland School of Dance
Winner Shaylea Nash Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Gabby Nassios Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Emily Navara The Dance Factory
Winner Ariana Navarro Platinum Dance Center
Winner Emma Nelson Becky's School of Dance
Winner Olivia Nelson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Elisabeth Nicolich Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Juliet O'Flanagan Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Kendall Oleary In the Spotlight
Winner Jaida Oudal Gotta Dance
Winner Kamilla Pedersen Dance, etc!
Winner Elizabeth Perelman Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Peterson Northland School of Dance
Winner Madison Phinney Jete Dance Centre
Winner Tatum Priest Underground Dance Factory
Winner Ian Prinzing Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Claudia Ratajczyk Genesis Dance Company
Winner Kylie Redding Kincade Dance Industries
Winner Kiera Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Katy Renn River Valley Dance Academy
Winner Sophie Running Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Saferstein Dance Arts Centre
Winner Aja Schon The Dance Warehouse
Winner Sophia Schon The Dance Warehouse
Winner Addison Sheldon Northland School of Dance
Winner Sydney Sheldon Northland School of Dance
Winner Malia Sherred Dance Arts Centre
Winner Ellery Smith Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Selina Stefishen Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Brittany Stolt Genesis Dance Company
Winner Alexis Thao Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Drew Thompson Dancin' Off Broadway
Winner Dominic Townsend Becky's School of Dance
Winner Lauryn Unke Dance Arts Centre
Winner Katie Urman Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Ainsley Wanner Marley's Dance Effex
Winner Nick Waskosky Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Maddie Welle Northland School of Dance
Winner Ashley Westcott Dynamic Dance
Winner Lauren Westerhaus Project 52 Dance Company
Winner Braylen Winfield Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Witte Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Cassandra Woodworth Project 52 Dance Company
Winner Jacqueline Zhang Dance Arts Centre
Winner Rachel Zillig Larkin Dance Studio

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ella Arens Jete Dance Centre
Winner Colin Benning Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Annabelle Blake Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lauren Blake Dance Arts Centre
Winner Sophia Brookes Nicole's School of Dance
Winner Jacobi Calloway Dance Gallery of South Dakota LLC
Winner Paige Ericksen Dance Arts Centre
Winner Camille Federowich Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Mary Flynn Dance, etc!
Winner Alicia Gan Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Veronica Hanson [N/A]
Winner Lauren Kisil Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Annalise Kozar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Isabel Kuismi Dance Arts Centre
Winner Megan Miller Music General
Winner Chloe Molstad Dance, etc!
Winner Alejandro MullerDahlberg Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Mariah Olson Genesis Dance Company
Winner Alexis Pehler Kincade Dance Industries
Winner Brea Peterson Genesis Dance Company
Winner Becca Peterson Northland School of Dance
Winner Teah Poyner Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Sandy Strangis Kincade Dance Industries
Winner Joshua Ukura Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lola Wallace Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Israel Zion Larkin Dance Studio

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gwen Adams Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Grace Albrecht Gotta Dance
Winner Lilliana Caffari Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Diarra Chatham Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Audrey Courtney Bernal Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Anika Dittbenner Northland School of Dance
Winner Madison Duellman Gotta Dance
Winner Grace Fabio Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Emma Marx Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Madison McIntosh Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Payton Meuwissen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Savannah Mohan Gotta Dance
Winner Malana Monahan Gotta Dance
Winner Sage Neal Lake Area Dance Center
Winner Malia Oliver Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Philbrick Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Natavia Pronger Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Bella Roberts [N/A]
Winner Mattie Sasek Genesis Dance Company
Winner Ava Schmidt Gotta Dance
Winner Riley Semira Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mia Stefishen Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Tia Tumbleson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sharon Warde Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Reily Werness Kincade Dance Industries
Winner Sadie Witterschein Project 52 Dance Company

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Cassie Anderson Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Mimi Arnold Genesis Dance Company
Winner Cameron Ausland Platinum Dance Center
Winner Colette Benoit Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Anna Berthelette Heart of the Valley Dance Academy
Winner Noelle Bjork Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madison Bowers Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Abby Bradbury Genesis Dance Company
Winner Shannon Dancler Main Stage Ballet & Dance Academy
Winner Joey Deegan Dance Endeavors
Winner Hallie Dierbeck Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Madelyn Eddy Jete Dance Centre
Winner Gabrielle Fabio Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Fox Studio One Dance, Inc.
Winner Lydia Frome Spotlight Productions
Winner Ninah Goude Northland School of Dance
Winner Sydney Gray Dancin' Off Broadway
Winner Annie Henderson 5 Star Dance and Tumbling Academy
Winner Corrine Herveaux Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Courtney Hudson Nicole's School of Dance
Winner Jessica Jaunich [N/A]
Winner Lauren Johnson Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Mary Jorgenrud Jete Dance Centre
Winner Brooke Kiehl The Dance Connection
Winner Grace Kisch Spotlight Productions
Winner Haley Klemesrud Northland School of Dance
Winner Tallee Klewicki Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Sam Kluver Nicole's School of Dance
Winner Arianna Kost Genesis Dance Company
Winner Mia Krueger Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Emma Kulla Gasper'S School of Dance
Winner Evie Lacy Dance Arts Centre
Winner Mercedes Lano Dance Arts Centre
Winner Tyler Leighton Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Cat Lichtenberger Platinum Dance Center
Winner Emma Lindahl Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Avria Lindbom Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Halle Maloy Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Hailey Novak Expressions Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Opichka Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Ayla Pilrain Legacy Dance - Oakdale
Winner Myah Richard Ken Peter's Dance Express
Winner Rachel Riley Dancin' Off Broadway
Winner Margo Sanderfoot Heart of the Valley Dance Academy
Winner Lucy Schaack Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Katie Speltz Gotta Dance
Winner Maddie Stohlmeyer Dance Arts Centre
Winner Shara Swanson [N/A]
Winner Cari Walker Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Izadora Weets Dance Arts Centre
Winner Teresa Weger Marley's Dance Effex
Winner Hannah Weid Yackel Dance Studio
Winner Ellie Weinstein Genesis Dance Company
Winner Katarzyna Wieczorek Music General
Winner Audrey Wrobel Kincade Dance Industries

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.