St. Louis Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Full Out Dance Company Meet Me At The Roxy

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Full Out Dance Company Meant

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Metro Arts Xchange The Realist Nerds
Full Out Dance Company Let Me Think About It

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Children of the Earth  (Chloe Lois Pickrell)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
1st That's Not My Name  (Olivia Taylor)  THR!VE Dance Company
2nd Beautiful and Young  (Mackenzie Marsala)  B. Elite Dance Academy
3rd Home  (Claire Linton)  Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dan Swit Me THR!VE Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet Me At The Roxy Full Out Dance Company
2nd Dream Full Out Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unwritten  (Summer Wolfe)  Williams Dance and Gymnastics
2nd Stupid Boy  (Brooke Cox)  Dance Branson
3rd Believe  (Ally Setser)  Williams Dance and Gymnastics

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Anywhere Place Williams Dance and Gymnastics
2nd Try Dance Branson

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meant Full Out Dance Company
2nd For Your Entertainment Full Out Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chambers  (Kaylin Maggard)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd In The Black  (Katie McCleary)  School of Classical Ballet and Dance
3rd You Take My Breath Away  (Sophie Pittman)  Studio 413
3rd Wicked Games  (Sarah Reasons)  Club Dance

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Realist Nerds Metro Arts Xchange
2nd Let Me Think About It Full Out Dance Company
3rd Sort Of Full Out Dance Company

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Natural Woman  (Effie Tutko)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
2nd Can't Hold Us  (Maria Gugliano)  Excel Performing Arts
3rd I Was Here  (Claire Kampschroeder)  Starstruck Performing Arts Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Atlas Full Out Dance Company
2nd Radar Full Out Dance Company

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Esmeralda Variation Miss Lorraine's School of Dance

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Run North State Ballet

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's go Caledonia Studio of Dance

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st What You're Waiting For North State Ballet

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On the Nature of Daylight North State Ballet

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New York, New York Dance Academy of North Lauderdale

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Telephone Viva Dance Co

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boogie Wonderland Denise Wall's Dance Energy

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Corsaire Lincoln DanceCentre

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBD Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yay Area Ipush

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New Rules Ipush

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Is Not The End McKeon Dance & Gymnastics Center

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st UP! Coral Reef Senior High Magnet Dance

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBD Antonia Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBD Marshall Ellis Dance School

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meeting Vasteras Danscenter

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Claire Linton Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
Winner Mackenzie Marsala B. Elite Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Taylor THR!VE Dance Company
Runner-Up Natalie Boyles Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Carissa Campbell Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katie Crews Kelly's Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Lilly Dattilo Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maegan Fleming Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Haley Hedgecock Rock City Dance Center
Runner-Up Maggie Marx Thrive Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Lois Pickrell Academy of Ballet and Jazz

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kadin Kallis Full Out Dance Company
Runner-Up Tony Pittman Rokita Dance Center

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Alexander Dance Plus
Winner Camryn Bridges B Elite Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Cox Dance Branson
Winner Summer Wolfe [N/A]
Runner-Up Maya Galipeau Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Luci Hilboldt Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Grace Khalil Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ainsley Moses Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Maddy Oliver Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Lydia Piekarski Charmette Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Ally Setser Williams Dance and Gymnastics
Runner-Up Jenna Wood Charmette Academy of Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaylin Maggard Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Katie McCleary Intermix Dance Company
Winner Maycee Steele Kansas City Ballet School
Runner-Up Mary Kate Chapman Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Grace Farrell DC Dance Factory
Runner-Up Madeline Hall Arches Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sydney Johnson Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Jordan Pfitzer Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophie Pittman Studio 413
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Puyear Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Sarah Reasons Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Haley Scalabrin Starstruck Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Raechel Springman Jane Mannion School of Dance
Runner-Up Mary Grace Wiedt Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Runner-Up Mikayla Wieser Renee Johnson's Dance Studio

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gray Webb Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Matt Kopp B. Elite Dance Academy

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Claire Kampschroeder Starstruck Performing Arts Center
Winner Effie Tutko Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mariah Brooks [N/A]
Runner-Up Kenzie Fischer [N/A]
Runner-Up Maria Gugliano Excel Performing Arts
Runner-Up Katherine Litaker Williams Dance and Gymnastics Center
Runner-Up Brooke Lucas DK Dance Productions
Runner-Up Sydney Maly Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Amory Platts Dance Floor
Runner-Up Isabelle Roig Dance Branson
Runner-Up Marie Trent Kelly's Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Cianna Vo Charmette Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Devin Weindel [N/A]
Runner-Up Tara Willey Krupinski Academy
Runner-Up Lezlie Young Dance Branson

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dylan Slamka Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Bryce Bayer Krupinski Academy
Runner-Up Joel Breeden Krupinski Academy

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elli Jo Alm Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Bailey Asahl Arches Dance Academy
Winner Sierra Borgmeyer Performing Arts Centre
Winner Elise Bruce Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Haylie Darland [N/A]
Winner Taylor Forsythe Arches Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Hylla Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Ben Iken Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Caroline Kampschroeder Starstruck Performing Arts Center
Winner Ava Kelly Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Zoe Kersey Performing Arts Centre
Winner Francesca Kohrs Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Julie Kozielek Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Ali Kurhajec Dance Arts Center
Winner Caroline McLeod Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Katie Musgraves Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Alyssa Prewitt Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Roither Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Nikita Ruffolo Dance Arts Center
Winner Blakely Sainato Dance Branson
Winner Emma Spurling Dance Branson

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooklyn Albritton Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Josie Anders Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Gabi Aydt Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Bella Bahr Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Jordan Bee Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Ella Behn Kern's Dance Studio
Winner Jennifer Bender Infinity Dance Academy
Winner Kylee Ann Bobbitt Full Out Dance Company
Winner Lauren Bohlmann Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Celeste Boykin DK Dance Productions
Winner Tryniti Brooks DK Dance Productions
Winner Trystin Brooks DK Dance Productions
Winner Lauren Buchanan Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Hannah Buehrer Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Carlen Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Jamie Craten DK Dance Productions
Winner Caroline Cudney Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Ashantae Cummings Dance Branson
Winner Peyton Dufford Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Jocelyn Evans Arches Dance Academy
Winner Madison Evans Bordeau Dance Studio
Winner Christa Ford STL Dance Lab
Winner Liz Garozzo Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Alex Gibson Fredericktown Dance Academy
Winner Adriana Gonzalez STL Dance Lab
Winner Addison Grantham Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Jules Harris Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Mia Howse Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Lexi Jones Anns Performing Arts Center
Winner Lauren Joseph Infinity Dance Academy
Winner Xander Kerber Krupinski Academy
Winner Kennedy Keys Dance Extensions
Winner Danielle Klevorn Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Chloe Kopsky Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Chloe Kurhajec Dance Arts Center
Winner Aubrey Lacavich Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Caroline Larson Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Nicole Lawson Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Lindsey Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Anna Lindwedel Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Jenna LoDuca DK Dance Productions
Winner Ajah Love DK Dance Productions
Winner Savannah McCluskey Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Emily McRae Dance Floor
Winner Elizabeth Meeks Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Madison Pizoni Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Kayle Ragar Red Door Dance Company
Winner Molly Robinson Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Camryn Roche Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Sophie Sepko Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Skylar Sikes Fredericktown Dance Academy
Winner Max Slavik Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Macy Spellman Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Lexie Stamp Fredericktown Dance Academy
Winner Lydia Stark Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Brianna Stith Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Jeff Strobl Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Maddie Thomas Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Lucy Trask Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Twomey Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Hannah Vishion Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Ryan Washington Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Elly Weller Krupinski Academy
Winner Samantha Wilke [N/A]
Winner Ericka Woods Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kristen Ahring Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Kiersten Brown Bordeau Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Carlotta Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Kyndall Coker Dance Branson
Winner Isabel Collop Krupinski Academy
Winner Kennedy Crisp DK Dance Productions
Winner Emi Earnest Charmette Academy of Dance
Winner Angela Gerstner Krupinski Academy
Winner Kayla Hayes DK Dance Productions
Winner Daryn Hill DK Dance Productions
Winner Katie Horack Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Alyssa Kendrick Dance Floor
Winner Sadie Beth Lecroix Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Laura Leigh Lecroix Kelly's Studio of Dance
Winner Claire Linton Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
Winner Georgia McQuillan Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Ellie Mueller Krupinski Academy
Winner Marissa Mulligan Bordeau Dance Studio
Winner Victoria Nelson Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Ali Parson Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Ray Heavenly Rhythm Dance Studio
Winner Mia Stahl Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Faith Thompson Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Piper Tracy Renee Johnson's Dance Studio
Winner Liz Wilhelms Full Out Dance Company
Winner Isabella Wrozier Full Out Dance Company

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Wynter Brown Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Payton Case STL Dance Lab
Winner Kaley Ford STL Dance Lab
Winner Brianna Ford STL Dance Lab
Winner Payton Herron DK Dance Productions
Winner Megan Liu Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Taylor Stith Renee Johnson's Dance Studio/Renee's Dance Floor
Winner Brittany Wurst Dance Branson

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.