Orlando Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Arts Edge School of Dance Never Alone
Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts Thou Shall Not
Studio 3 Dance Company U.S.O.
Soul Studios Surrender
Focal Point Dance Studios Army Of Me
Dance Empire of Miami Strings
Dance Unlimited Numb
Performance Edge 2 Praise You
Dance Town Welcome to the 40's

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Dance Town Enough is Enough
Focal Point Dance Studios Waves
Performance Edge 2 Return To Me

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Dance Town King of Swing
Performance Edge 2 Forever Young
Rolann's School Of The Dance No Strings Attached
Dance Empire of Miami Midnight Majesty

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Dance Town Ballroom Mania
Performance Edge 2 Praise You
Dance Empire of Miami Girlz
Focal Point Dance Studios Army Of Me

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dance Empire of Miami Strings
Dance Town Welcome to the 40's
Focal Point Dance Studios One Request
Dance Unlimited Numb
Performance Edge 2 Til The World Ends

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drums  (Ruby Castro)  Dance Town
2nd Part of Me  (Megan Bentley)  Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Footprints  (Valeria Canas)  Dance Unlimited

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Hideaway In Motion Dance Project
2nd Dear Daddy Pulse Performance Studio
3rd Lil' Monsters Studio 3 Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Air Dance Town
2nd Waves Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Return To Me Performance Edge 2

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Bird Dance Town
2nd I Want to Hold Your Hand Dance Town
3rd Shake Senora Performance Edge 2

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enough is Enough Dance Town
2nd L.O.V.E. Dance Town
3rd Dancin Fool Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
3rd Last Dance Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
3rd Let It Be Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Catch Me If You Can Barbara Thompson School of Dance

mini • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Arabian Nights Dance Town

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Twilight  (Samantha Piz)  Dance Unlimited
2nd Shining  (Amelia Chan)  Rolann's School Of The Dance
3rd Angels in the Room  (Lauren Simpson)  Maria Verdeja School of the Arts

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In the A.M. Dance Unlimited
2nd Springtime In Motion Dance Project
3rd Changed For Good Raskin Dance Studio

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pas De Quatre Dance Town
2nd Bring It Performance Edge 2
3rd Found You Rolann's School Of The Dance
3rd Everywhere I Go Performance Edge 2
3rd Happy Feet Performance Edge 2

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chaplin Dance Town
1st Forever Young Performance Edge 2
2nd No Strings Attached Rolann's School Of The Dance
3rd Midnight Majesty Dance Empire of Miami

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Untouchables Dance Town
2nd Diamonds Performance Edge 2
3rd Table Talk Dance Town

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st King of Swing Dance Town
2nd Spanish Fury Dance Town

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Replica  (Jonathan Wade)  Dance Unlimited
2nd Take Care of Me  (Isa Medina)  Dance Empire of Miami
3rd With Me  (Carolina Macias)  Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Queen Me  (Balli Logan)  Dance Empire of Miami

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Regrets Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Sky Light Rolann's School Of The Dance
2nd You & I Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Undertake Dance Unlimited

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where I Used To Be Dance Empire of Miami
2nd Inferno Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd The Last 9 Months Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd The After Show Dance Unlimited
3rd Still Drifting Focal Point Dance Studios

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Army Of Me Focal Point Dance Studios
1st Girlz Dance Empire of Miami
2nd Wall Street Dance Empire of Miami
3rd Ballroom Girls Dance Town
3rd Praise You Performance Edge 2

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Storm Dance Town
2nd Raise It Up Dance Empire of Miami
3rd Always On My Mind Dance Town

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thou Shall Not Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts

teen • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ballroom Mania Dance Town

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Zephyr  (Brooke Logan)  Dance Empire of Miami
2nd Crazy Love  (Ashlee-Ann Ramsay)  Dance Unlimited
3rd Rolling in the Deep  (Shaina Tobin)  Performance Edge 2

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Time Dance Unlimited
2nd Choices Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd What Saves Me Focal Point Dance Studios

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st One Request Focal Point Dance Studios
2nd Numb Dance Unlimited
3rd The End of Us Dance Unlimited

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Strings Dance Empire of Miami
2nd The Aching Dance Unlimited
3rd A Dance For You Performance Edge 2

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Latin Jackson Dance Town
2nd Kings and Queens Dance Town
3rd Club Hollywood Dance Town

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Surrender Dance Town
2nd One Stage 2 Worlds Dance Town
3rd I Run 4 Life Performance Edge 2

senior • extended time production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Welcome to the 40's Dance Town

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Piano The Dance Lab At the Rose
2nd Habenera Seville Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Serenade Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take Me Out Prodigy Dance Company, Inc.
2nd Sisters Warehouse Dance Complex
3rd Settle Down Danceworks Costa Rica

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Better Floyd Ward School of Dance
2nd Invasion CC & Co. Dance Complex
3rd Fly Girls CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vibeology The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Ruby Blue Dance 4 Real
3rd Shake-N-Pop Dance 4 Real

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Speak the Name The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Keep Breathing Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
3rd Ave Maria Universal Performing Arts Center

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Getting Good At Being Bad AB Training Facility
2nd Le Jazz Hot Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Santa Baby NorthPointe Dance Academy

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Baila SJ Dance Company
2nd Nostalgic CC & Co. Dance Complex
3rd Angels Among Us Devotion Dance Company

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st September Sarah Kennedy Ballet
2nd Big Noise Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Hello Dolly Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Echo Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Improv Steps N Motion
3rd Improv Steps N Motion

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Atico Ballet y Danzas
2nd Love Song Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Palladio NorthPointe Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Dance Vision
2nd Walk It Off Dance Empire of Miami
3rd Love and Tears Lourdes Academy Dancers (Highschool Dance Team)

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st DNA The Next Step Dance Studio
2nd Look At My Chick Performance Edge
3rd 2024 D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Aint no way The Movement Dance Academy
2nd Besame D'ansa Jazz Stage
3rd Walk The Line D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Kensolo Peace Fusion Dance Company
2nd Papa, Can Your Hear Me? Dance Unlimited
3rd Born Again New Image Dance Company

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring on the Men The Dance Lab At the Rose
2nd Burlesque Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Don't Tell Mama NorthPointe Dance Academy

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be Your Love New Canaan Dance Academy
2nd Please Don't Fall In Love Dance Empire of Miami
3rd Victory Patricia Penenori Dance Center

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Abbysolo Peace Fusion Dance Company
2nd TBA Dance 4 Real
3rd Din Da Da Denise Wall's Dance Energy

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Velocity Dance Center, LLC
2nd TBA Dance Unlimited
3rd I Am Out Dance & Dance Academy

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maddie Crandall Duvall Dance Academy
Winner Kelsey Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Sadie Reichenbach Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Camila Aichele Dance Town
Runner-Up Carolina Alvarez Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Cate Alvaro Universal Dance Academy
Runner-Up Adriana Barrios Dance Town
Runner-Up Megan Bentley Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Kylie Brown Duvall Dance Academy
Runner-Up Natalie Butt Dancer's Gallery
Runner-Up Emily Goldstein Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Liz-Amanda Gonzalez Dance Town
Runner-Up Darlene Infantas Dance Town
Runner-Up Miranda Jimenez Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Katherine Leon Dance Town
Runner-Up Jordan Lida Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Madyson Ling Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Anarella Lopez Dance Town
Runner-Up Michaela Marfori In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Emma McCue Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Jemma Prizzi Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Ysabella Reyes Dance Town
Runner-Up Ghalia Riviere Dance Town
Runner-Up Melany Rufin Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Isabel Torres Pulse Performance Studio
Runner-Up Emily Valencia Dance Town

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jamaii Melvin Dance Empire
Winner Thomas Roberts Studio 3 Dance Company
Runner-Up DJ Billings Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Roger Dolembo Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Jeremy Gettis Peaches School of Dance and Music
Runner-Up Jackson Horseman Robin Dawn Academy
Runner-Up Buzz Roberts Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Runner-Up Jack Robinson Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Julian Sanchez Dance Town

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amelia Chan Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Madison O'Connor Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Amanda Baez Dance Town
Runner-Up Sasha Baitinger Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Amanda Carbajales Dance Town
Runner-Up Rebecca Garcia Dance Town
Runner-Up Diana Infantas Dance Town
Runner-Up Tess Jakubiec Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kayla Janas Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Sasha Lazarus Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Sheridan Lucia Dance Centers of Orlando
Runner-Up Grace Lyons Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Jordan Maurer Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Alexa Mora Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Kaelie Osorio In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Samantha Piz Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Isabel Prieto Dance Town
Runner-Up Gia Prizzi Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Ashley Rey Dance Town
Runner-Up Nicole Rodriguez Dance Town
Runner-Up Angelica Syring Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nashali Vescovacci Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Ashley Yates Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dylan Amsterdam Performance Edge 2
Winner Mitchell Tobin Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Noah Fineberg Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Luke Robinson Robin Dawn Academy
Runner-Up Jeron Sanders Paramount Dance Studios

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Cosio Dance Town
Winner Nathalia Guzman Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Lea Leveque Dance Empire
Winner Balli Logan Dance Empire
Winner Isa Medina Dance Empire
Runner-Up Amanda Alvarez Dance Empire
Runner-Up Alexia Belrose Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Rachel Billings Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Emanuella Cervello Universal Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madeline Chung Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Marisa Fernandez Dance Town
Runner-Up Emily Garcia Dance Town
Runner-Up Lital Gelman Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Jacqueline Haddad On Your Toes Dance Studio
Runner-Up Abigail Lacaillade Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Carolina Macias Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Alexandra Melendi Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Nelson Robin Dawn Academy
Runner-Up Cleyuna Parrish Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Darlyn Perez Dance Town
Runner-Up Anna-Jane Picucci Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Shanheem Pierre Dance Empire
Runner-Up Maria Savoia Dance Town
Runner-Up Celina Schaller Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Jannah Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Ciara Selk Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Brielle Thomson Focal Point Dance Studios

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chazz Cooks Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tyler Anderson [N/A]
Runner-Up Christian Koller Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gabby Marques Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Samantha Ostwald Dance Empire
Runner-Up Mikaella Abitbol Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Salynn Chiong Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Christine Cooper Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alyssa Dinka Universal Dance Academy
Runner-Up April Figoni Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Zoe Filutowski Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Katie Garcia Dance Town
Runner-Up Kierra Gowdy Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Francene Halili Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carolina Mendoza Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Olivia Nash Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Gabriella Olsen On Your Toes Dance Studio
Runner-Up Vanessa Ramos Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nadie Rae Saladino Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexandra Santalo Dance Empire of Miami
Runner-Up Natalie Schervish Independent
Runner-Up Andrea Ward Soul Studios
Runner-Up Paige Werman Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Sarah Woods Angela Floyd School for the Dancer

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Blake Piatczyc Dance Town
Winner Tristan Reynolds Broadway South Dance
Runner-Up Rudy Abreu Dance Town
Runner-Up Vinny Sanrocco Dance Town
Runner-Up Erick Sureda Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Scott Wheet Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alejandra Aguiar Dance Town
Winner Krista Arencibia Dance Empire of Miami
Winner Jade Basem [N/A]
Winner Lexi Brady Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Sydney Burtis Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Melissa Cardenas Dance Town
Winner Jillian Carpenter Performance Edge 2
Winner Daliana Cortez Performance Edge 2
Winner Kalista Curbelo Performance Edge 2
Winner Julianna Domenech Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Rayna Gluck Performance Edge 2
Winner Samantha Graves Palm Beach Atlantic University
Winner Savannah Hyatt Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Talia Kabolowsky Performance Edge 2
Winner Allison Llevat Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Madison McCue Performance Edge 2
Winner Jessica McPherson [N/A]
Winner Morgan Mustoe D & L Dance Center
Winner Emma Padgett Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Zoe Robins Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Kyra Singh Performance Edge 2
Winner Rachael Sonenblum Performance Edge 2
Winner Emily Stern University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Sarah Stern University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Alexandra Taubas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Shaina Tobin Performance Edge 2

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gina Angel D & L Dance Center
Winner Ashley Aranda Dance Town
Winner Erica Bidelman Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Faith Birdsong Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Taylor Brennan Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Amber Bryan Dance Empire
Winner Alexis Campbell Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Valeria Canas Dance Unlimited
Winner Alex Casiple Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Ella Castellano Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Allie Christian Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Kelly Doyle Soul Studios
Winner Savanah Dunmire Envy Dance Artistry
Winner Kelsey Engle Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Gia Fasanelli Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Carli Fitzpatrick Dance Town
Winner Jason Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Annie Gaddis Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Chloe Galkin Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Sofia Ghavami Dance Town
Winner Farrah Gluck Performance Edge 2
Winner Sam Goldstein Performance Edge 2
Winner Isabella Halili In Motion Dance Project
Winner Bryanna Harris Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Sasha Hernandez Dance Town
Winner Tianna Holmes University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Caitlin Hutson University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Kaley Jaqueth University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Jordann Kea Dance Space
Winner Mary Allison Lambert Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Isabella Lepp Turning Pointe - A Dance Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Lezama Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Taylar Ling Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Aidelee Martinez Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Gaby Mayans Dance Empire
Winner Jayden McEachin Universal Dance Academy
Winner Tennyson McKinnon Canadian Dance Company
Winner Marijane McMahon Performance Edge 2
Winner Lisa Natale Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Emilie Nelson Turning Pointe - A Dance Studio
Winner Amber Neumeister Dance Town
Winner Haedyn Noah Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Elexis Ousley Soul Studios
Winner Nicole Marie Perez-Villamayor Dance Town
Winner Juliet Rapaport Soul Studios
Winner Antonio Reyes Footnotes Dance & Music Studio
Winner Elizabeth Robins Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Brianna Roca Dance Empire of Miami
Winner Adriana Ruiz Dance Town
Winner Caitie Russell Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Nathalie SantaCruz In Motion Dance Project
Winner Alex Schulke New Movement Dance Center
Winner Gabriella Schwarz Suncoast Dance Theatre
Winner Allison Shaw Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Emily Sierra Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner MiKayla Soriano Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Kaitie Swerdloff Performance Edge 2
Winner Samantha Szafran Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Stephanie Tamayo Dance Unlimited
Winner Treyvon Thomas ReFlex Arts
Winner Astrid Trouillot Dance Empire
Winner Kristen Valenti Soul Studios
Winner Alexis Vescovacci Dance Empire of Miami
Winner Janell Williams Dance Empire

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Autumn Adams-Jack Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Audra Ament Palm Beach Atlantic University
Winner Kalin Baitinger Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Valeria Barriorbero Dance Town
Winner Nikki Blazekovic Florida Dance Workshop
Winner Sarah Boyd Dance Empire
Winner Carolina Carvajalino Dance Town
Winner D'Angelo Castro Dance Town
Winner Sarah Chandler University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Katie Chandler University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Deja Crumpton Dance Empire of Miami
Winner Ella D'Angelo Charlene's School of Dance
Winner Brittney Davenport Florida Dance Workshop
Winner Reese Desaulniers Dance Town
Winner Lauren Farr On Your Toes Dance Studio
Winner Marisa Fernandez Dance Town
Winner Becca Fineberg Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Lily Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Annie Frankel Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Mali Heineman X-Factor Dance
Winner Sophia Hoyos Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Sydney Jeffery Palm Beach Atlantic University
Winner Jasmine Klenotich New Movement Dance Center
Winner Jordanne Lamothe Dance Space
Winner Brittney Lida Dance Empire of Miami
Winner Victoria Moraga Dance Town
Winner Emily Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Alexandria Orchard Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Taylor Pagano Performance Edge 2
Winner Tatiana Perez Dance Town
Winner Marlee Rhea Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Stephanie Rivas Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Montserrat Roberts Barbara Thompson School of Dance
Winner Faye Robinson Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Franchesca Ruiz Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Daniela Santos Dance Town
Winner Katy Scott Palm Beach Atlantic University
Winner Vanessa Selk Performance Edge 2
Winner Maria Shakespeare Dance Empire of Miami
Winner Avery Tessmer Performance Edge 2
Winner Hannah Viegle Turning Pointe - A Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Voigt Kemper Dance
Winner Trinity Watnem Palm Beach Atlantic University
Winner Bria Willoughby Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Christine Wozniak Soul Studios
Winner Kelli Yates Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jojo Almonte Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Caleb Anderson [N/A]
Winner Isabella Bruna Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Valentina Canas Dance Unlimited
Winner Rayleen Cunill Dance Empire
Winner Genesis Diaz University Performing Arts Centre
Winner Yessenia Garcia Dance Town
Winner Kaitlyn Hendry Paramount Dance Studios
Winner Tiffany Novas Dance Unlimited
Winner Amanda Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Brianna Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Gabrielle Piloto Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Jasmine Rosemont Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Franchesca Ruiz Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Valeria Sharam Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Talia Taboada Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Alexis Tagliarini Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Ashleigh Taylor Mary Jo's Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ashlee Young Pulse Performance Studio
Winner Kristina Zittel Rolann's School of the Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.