Buffalo Results

BACK TO TOUR DATES

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Dance Works Studio Vive Le Swing
Dancemakerz Dreams
Edmunds Towers School of Dance After The Storm
JCSOD I'm Goin Down
Pittsford Dance Studio Scars
Dance Inc. Lost In A Rainbow
Canadian Dance Company Pan-Am
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Looking Back
Performing Dance Arts A Walk in the Grass
Elite Danceworx Transatlantacism

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Canadian Dance Company Sing With A Swing
Performing Dance Arts Rio
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Great DJ
JCSOD Conga
Elite Danceworx Sort Of

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Army of Light
Dance Inc. Pointed North
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Every Tear
Canadian Dance Company Turning Page

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Elite Danceworx Lost In A Rainbow
JCSOD I'm Goin Down
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Consumed by Regret

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Joanne Chapman School of Dance Looking Back
Elite Danceworx Transatlantacism
JCSOD The Chant
Dance Inc. Lost In A Rainbow
Performing Dance Arts A Walk in the Grass

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Raein  (Grace Lethbridge)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Little Liza  (Olivia Jacque)  Bojangles Dance Arts
3rd Dancin' Fool  (Lindsay Hummel)  Tawn Marie's Dance Centre 2

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Baby You Got What It Takes Canadian Dance Company
2nd The Connection Canadian Dance Company
3rd Crush Crush Crush Canadian Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sort Of Elite Danceworx
2nd Last Dance JCSOD
3rd Immortal Canadian Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rio Performing Dance Arts
2nd Great DJ Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Conga JCSOD
3rd Come On A My House Elite Danceworx

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st America Performing Dance Arts
2nd Shake Senora Elite Danceworx
3rd Co-Pilot Canadian Dance Company

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sing With A Swing Canadian Dance Company
2nd Endangered Canadian Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dreaming  (Alyse Andree)  Bojangles Dance Arts
1st Price Tag  (Sarah Madison)  Bojangles Dance Arts
2nd Sound of Sunshine  (Rylee Lyons)  Tawn Marie's Dance Centre 2
3rd Glam  (Jessie Ingerson)  Tawn Marie's Dance Centre 2
3rd Big Noise  (Meghan Alexander)  Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
3rd Time  (Sophie Wilson)  Pittsford Dance Studio

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Leaving Dance Inc.
2nd All That Jazz Canadian Dance Company
3rd A Double Act Dancemakerz

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pointed North Dance Inc.
2nd The List Canadian Dance Company
3rd Metamorphosis Performing Dance Arts

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Tear Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Great Escape Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Americano! Dance Inc.

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Army of Light Elite Danceworx
2nd Turning Page Canadian Dance Company
3rd On the Floor Elite Danceworx

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Spectacular Canadian Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Insensible  (Jazzmin James)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Vampire Heart  (Zenon Zubyk)  Elite Danceworx
2nd That's Life  (Julian Elia)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Beautiful  (Chantelle Good)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Foreground  (Kyle Patrick Clarke)  Elite Danceworx
3rd Everywhere I Go  (Andrea Bess)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Know It Bojangles Dance Arts
1st Someone Like You Canadian Dance Company
2nd Swans Dance Inc.
3rd Like A Sea Dancemakerz
3rd Don Quixote Pas De Deux Canadian Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wash Elite Danceworx
2nd The Piano Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd We Don't Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Consumed by Regret Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Turn It Up Elite Danceworx
3rd Fear Is My Compass Elite Danceworx

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost In A Rainbow Elite Danceworx
2nd I'm Goin Down JCSOD
3rd Hi-Ya Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pan-Am Canadian Dance Company
1st twenty12 Canadian Dance Company
2nd Bad Romance Canadian Dance Company
3rd Fight Club Dance Inc.

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Did You Get My Message  (Vincent Marchesano)  Canadian Dance Company
1st Wild is the Wind  (Jennifer Pappas)  Elite Danceworx
2nd Air and Lack Thereof  (Akira Uchida)  Elite Danceworx
3rd Can't Help Falling In Love  (Cherish Furcinito)  Tawn Marie's Dance Centre

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Illuminate Dance Inc.
2nd Ave Maria David DeMarie
3rd Weakness In Me Canadian Dance Company
3rd Brenda & Eddie Canadian Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Looking Back Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd The Bridge Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd A Walk in the Grass Performing Dance Arts

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Transatlantacism Elite Danceworx
2nd The Chant JCSOD
3rd Reasons JCSOD

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wise Enough Elite Danceworx
2nd Lost In A Rainbow Dance Inc.
3rd In the Wild Elite Danceworx

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Habenera Seville Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Serenade Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Valse Fantasy NorthPointe Dance Academy

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prone Danz Studio (Costa Rica)
2nd Sisters Warehouse Dance Complex
3rd Settle Down Danceworks Costa Rica

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Band Stars Dance Studio
2nd Invasion CC & Co. Dance Complex
3rd Fly Girls CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Thumbs Honolulu Dance Studio & Boogie Down Prod.
2nd Ruby Blue Dance 4 Real
3rd Shake-N-Pop Dance 4 Real

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See You Shining Dance Unlimited
2nd Keep Breathing Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
3rd Ave Maria Universal Performing Arts Center

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Jazz Hot Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Santa Baby NorthPointe Dance Academy
3rd Grant Ave CC & Co. Dance Complex

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nostalgic CC & Co. Dance Complex
2nd Angels Among Us Devotion Dance Company
3rd Beautiful Devotion Dance Company

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cute Leighton Dance Project
2nd Big Noise Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Hello Dolly Joanne Chapman School of Dance

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Steps N Motion
2nd Improv Steps N Motion
3rd Improv Echo Summit Dance Shoppe

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Le Corsaire Variation Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Love Song Joanne Chapman School of Dance
3rd Palladio NorthPointe Dance Academy

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chase No Face Jazzgoba Dance Academy
2nd Walk It Off Dance Empire of Miami
3rd Love and Tears Lourdes Academy Dancers (Highschool Dance Team)

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Quini Danceology
2nd Look At My Chick Performance Edge
3rd 2024 D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Besame D'ansa Jazz Stage
2nd Walk The Line D'ansa Jazz Stage
3rd Huapango D'ansa Jazz Stage

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For You Columbia City Jazz
2nd Papa, Can Your Hear Me? Dance Unlimited
3rd Born Again New Image Dance Company

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Burlesque Joanne Chapman School of Dance
2nd Don't Tell Mama NorthPointe Dance Academy
3rd Feeling Good Bobbie's School of Performing Arts

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Please Don't Fall In Love Dance Empire of Miami
2nd Victory Patricia Penenori Dance Center
3rd Like Lovers Stars Dance Studio

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st TBA Dance 4 Real
2nd Din Da Da Denise Wall's Dance Energy
3rd Ludwig to the Finish Line Joanne Chapman School of Dance

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Velocity Dance Center, LLC
2nd TBA Dance Unlimited
3rd Improv Yaya Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shelby Bain Dance Inc.
Winner Madison Foley Performing Dance Arts
Winner Tamia Heron-Villaroel Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Alexandra Bacci Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Jaidah Brown Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Runner-Up Nicole Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Olivia DiPietrantonio Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Jessica Gower Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Leia Karolidis Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Brooklyn Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Jade Lowry Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Shyanne Marryshow Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Katie McAvoy Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Morris Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Isabella Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Chiara Sgrignoli Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Sierra Wignall Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Runner-Up Sanaa Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Amy Young Dance Inc.

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jackson Lee Performing Dance Arts
Winner Murphy Lee Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Colin Akin Time to Dance
Runner-Up George Brothers Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Runner-Up Aidan Grierson Classical Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Brian Hooper Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Jacob Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Carter Musselman Bojangles Dance Arts

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jessie Ingerson Tawn Marie's Dance Centre 2
Winner Jessy Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Julia Pilliteri Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Alyse Andree Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Olivia Berton Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Tia Cheung Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Danielle Ching Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Abbey Donnelly Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Caitlyn Herbert Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Trinity James Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kaprice Levy-Tjonasan Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Madison Lynch United Academy of the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Noelle Mahoney Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Abbey Nolet Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Erika Ott Dancemakerz
Runner-Up Kyla Richardson Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Jessica Taylor Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Alana Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tyler Hutchings Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Kyle Poland Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Noah Price Dance Works Studio

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Chantelle Good Elite Danceworx
Winner Vanessa Kiriakou Elite Danceworx
Winner Briar Nolet Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Gianna Annesi Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Runner-Up Megan Burry JCSOD
Runner-Up Felicia Chiappetta Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Nicole Degrazia Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Kalyn Langford Dancemakerz
Runner-Up Kae Kae Lee Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Gabriella Martin del Campo Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Kelly Nimens Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Alexa Peios Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Kyal Rankine Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Jodie Scarrow Dancemakerz
Runner-Up Alexandra Servos Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Samantha Siskos Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Melissa Stabile Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Seana Williams Elite Danceworx

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Julian Elia Elite Danceworx
Winner Anthony Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Devon Brown Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Lucas DeMarinis Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Noah Field Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Nickolas Moustakas Performing Dance Arts

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Audrianna Martin del Campo Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Hayley Alexander Pittsford Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madison Booth Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Amanda Ellul Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Aimee Ferguson [N/A]
Runner-Up Cherish Furcinito Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Runner-Up Emily Jaikaran Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Angelica Mammoliti David DeMarie
Runner-Up Kennedy Mead Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Allison Scarrow Dancemakerz
Runner-Up Allexa Schabel Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Shayna Steinberg Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Shevya Stewart Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Cassandra Surianello David DeMarie
Runner-Up Kristen Tassiopoulos Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Emily Vicik Dance Works Studio
Runner-Up Courtney Willison Pittsford Dance Studio

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Evan Stewart David DeMarie
Winner Evan Supple Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Elijah Jones Dance Inc.
Runner-Up Wesley Tang Elite Danceworx

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Meghan Alexander Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Audrey Atkins Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Isabella Baldino Canadian Dance Company
Winner Pilar Bianchini Canadian Dance Company
Winner Olivia Burke Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Lauren Durland Canadian Dance Company
Winner Claire Herman Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Katrina Khachi Canadian Dance Company
Winner James Kress Dance Spectrum
Winner Hayley Lounds Canadian Dance Company
Winner Isabelle Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Sarah Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Katrina McIntosh Dance Inc.
Winner Emily Milko Canadian Dance Company
Winner Connor Nicklin Dancemakerz
Winner Nicole Ostella Performing Dance Arts
Winner Victoria Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Winner Ali Prijono Canadian Dance Company
Winner Amanda Rose Dance Inc.
Winner Lauren Thorne Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Maddie Thorne Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Abigael Todd Canadian Dance Company
Winner Adam Turalinski Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kaitlyn Virgilio Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Damica Alleyne Dance Inc.
Winner Tyler Anderson Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Tyler Angell Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Brtittany Badour Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Alexis Banyai Canadian Dance Company
Winner Taylor Bateman Dance Inc.
Winner Samantha Boudreau Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Ben Brockington Performing Dance Arts
Winner Valerie Brusehaber David DeMarie
Winner Chanelle Caravaggio Canadian Dance Company
Winner Morgan Carroll Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Jordanna Colwill Canadian Dance Company
Winner Alissa Coughlin Elite Danceworx
Winner Arabella Dion Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Agnieszka Divecha Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jada Feagin Janet Dunstan's Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Fedele Performing Dance Arts
Winner Haley Forbes Tawn Marie's Dance Centre
Winner Ridley Garnier Dance Inc.
Winner Christine Gilbert [N/A]
Winner Courtney Hlady Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Isaac Kerr Classical Dance Conservatory
Winner Rachel Lam Elite Danceworx
Winner Jordan Lipke Canadian Dance Company
Winner Vanessa Lo Dance Inc.
Winner Rylee Lyons Tawn Marie's Dance Centre 2
Winner Robin Macina Elite Danceworx
Winner Kallysta Mantis Dance Inc.
Winner Hannah Martin Dancemakerz
Winner Kaitlyn Martini Performing Dance Arts
Winner Maria Matthews Elite Danceworx
Winner Kendra McAnuff Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Karina Melendez Dance Works Studio
Winner Natalie Montalvo Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kassie Montgomery Dimensions in Dance
Winner Olivia Novielli Performing Dance Arts
Winner Kimberly Nurse Elite Danceworx
Winner Paige O'Bright Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jenna Orsava Dance Inc.
Winner Kalista Papandrea Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Sophie Paulino Canadian Dance Company
Winner Caitlynn Pollard Dance Inc.
Winner Sarah Restano [N/A]
Winner Emily Roman Canadian Dance Company
Winner Claudia Ronchetti Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Cassie Rosset Canadian Dance Company
Winner Schymera Samuels Elite Danceworx
Winner Jade Sauve Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Jezzaeyah Slack Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Destini Small-Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Katia Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Allison Smith Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Alezia Stavridis Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Alexis Steinberger Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Vivian Taurasi Performing Dance Arts
Winner Jennifer Taylor Canadian Dance Company
Winner Callum Thibodeau Dance Inc.
Winner Kefira Thompson Dance Inc.
Winner Ainsley Todd Canadian Dance Company
Winner Phoenix Trail Canadian Dance Company
Winner Ashley Trgachef Elite Danceworx
Winner Marina Tsagaris Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Lynn Turalinski Canadian Dance Company
Winner Ashley Tyers Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jack Udeschini Dance Inc.
Winner Elisa Valle Performing Dance Arts
Winner Dorian Vergos Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner McKenzy Waldie Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Kaliyah Williams Dance Inc.

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maya Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Vittoria Barbarino Dance Inc.
Winner Jade Bemelen Dance Inc.
Winner Victoria Berkovits Elite Danceworx
Winner Andrea Bess Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Emily Bezbatchenko David DeMarie
Winner Naomi Bowen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Julia Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Bianca Chaaya Performing Dance Arts
Winner Celeste Chiappetta Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Elise Chiasson Dancemakerz
Winner Emilee Claessens Dancemakerz
Winner Courtney Coffey Dance Spectrum
Winner Holly Cookson Canadian Dance Company
Winner Michaela Cornacchia Dance Inc.
Winner Gabiella Corso Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Chloe Cubric Canadian Dance Company
Winner Victoria Cundari Elite Danceworx
Winner Kylee Curcio Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Tianna DeSouza Dance Inc.
Winner Sarah Di Iorio Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kelly Donoff Dancemakerz
Winner Sarah Durland Canadian Dance Company
Winner Samantha Faruki Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Sierra Fonseca Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kayleigh Forstner Dance Inc.
Winner Paige Fraites Dancemakerz
Winner Maya Frisani Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Winner Cassidy Grady Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Hadden Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kristen Halliday Dance Inc.
Winner Marley Halsall Dance Inc.
Winner Sarah Hetterich Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Stephanie Johnston Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Keely Krall Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jordyn Kummer Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Payton Laforet Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Zoi Laftsidis Elite Danceworx
Winner Jersey Lake Canadian Dance Company
Winner Madeline Marchand Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Emily Marino Ludovici Dance Academy
Winner Makenna Martinez Canadian Dance Company
Winner Caitlin McLain Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Sarah Mellor Elite Danceworx
Winner Adrienne Metivier Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Winner Sierra Miller [N/A]
Winner Kylie Muscat Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Haley Palmer Canadian Dance Company
Winner Thalia Pandolfi Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Erin Pitt Dancemakerz
Winner Jessica Restano [N/A]
Winner Sofia Rigakos Performing Dance Arts
Winner Olivia Rodrigues Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Winner Raelene Rohr Dancemakerz
Winner Sarah Ashley Smith Elite Danceworx
Winner Jayde Smith-Paul Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Winner Stefania Sorichetti Elite Danceworx
Winner Mareena Studniarz Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Nancy Tucci Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Kadin Vanden Heuvel Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Cheryl Vanderland Dance Inc.
Winner Montana Vascotto Performing Dance Arts
Winner Amy Vo Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Julia Ward Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Sophie Wilson Pittsford Dance Studio
Winner Irene Yang Elite Danceworx
Winner Hannah Zervos Dance Inc.

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jordan Alleyne Dance Inc.
Winner Joseph Baiana Performing Dance Arts
Winner Morgan Bateman Dance Inc.
Winner Emiy Boychuk Dancemakerz
Winner Kelsey Costantino Dancemakerz
Winner Milena DiFeo JCSOD
Winner Maiya Frias Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Christina Galdenzi Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Yasmina Gallo Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Mikayla Giorgio Canadian Dance Company
Winner Ryan Harkins Canadian Dance Company
Winner Adam Iantorno Canadian Dance Company
Winner Kalyn Langford Dancemakerz
Winner Megan Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Nicholas Madison Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Jade Poole Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Dia Prijono Canadian Dance Company
Winner Akayla Quelley-Brown Joanne Chapman School Of Dance
Winner Cristina Rotondo Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Aiyesha Talarico Elite Danceworx
Winner Mara Tosic Edmunds Towers School of Dance
Winner Jahzariah Walker Joanne Chapman School of Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.