Chicago Results

Chicago Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Body Language Dance Company Give Me Your Hand
Debbie's Dance Studio Janet
Madison Professional Dance Center You Don't Own Me
Tenacity Dance Company of DAC Sing
Studio One Dance Company He Gives
B-Discovered Dance Company Final Bows
Essence Dance Company from BCFD Don't Forget Me
Storm Dance Alliance Get Up
Beyond Words Dance Company And When I Die
Company C Dance Club Understanding Love

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Company C Dance Club Grown Women
Studio One Dance Company Dirty Paws
Beyond Words Dance Company Original Don
Body Language Dance Company Somewhere Over the Rainbow
Storm Dance Alliance Hard Work

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Clean
Company C Dance Club Similau
B-Discovered Dance Company The Rose
Encore Dance Company Hometown Glory
Beyond Words Dance Company Downtown
Imprint Dance Company Isolation
Storm Dance Alliance North

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Company C Dance Club Understanding Love
B-Discovered Dance Company Final Bows
Beyond Words Dance Company And When I Die
Studio One Dance Company He Gives

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Company C Dance Club I Am Lost
B-Discovered Dance Company Another Sad Love Song
Essence Dance Company from BCFD Space Between
Body Language Dance Company The Gate
Storm Dance Alliance Get Up

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Zero To Hero  (Everley Williams )  Artistry Dance & Company

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Yes Ladies Asia's Dance Factory

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lola  (Ainslee McAlees)  Company C Dance Club
2nd Numb  (Ceilidh McSeveney)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Heart of Stone  (Joely Stupeck)  Ratio Dance
3rd Rain  (Kamri Peterson)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th I Remember Her  (Emersyn Demke)  Virtues In Motion
5th Into the Woods  (Ava Modine)  Studio 4
6th I Won't Dance  (Audrey Donnelly)  Danceology
7th Clay  (Kaitlin Menz)  Studio One Dance Company
7th Sail  (Grace Hospenthal)  Perseverance Dance Company
7th Life of The Party  (Kylin Johnson)  Dancin With Roxie
7th Underrated  (Laila Barefield)  Beyond Words Dance Company
8th Beautiful Night  (Maja Vindinlic)  Imprint Dance Company
8th A Love Past It's Time  (Ansley Schaak)  Studio One Dance Company
9th You Got That Right  (Braeden Cota)  DelMonico Dance
9th Grow Up  (Cayla Huntsberger)  Company C Dance Club
9th Hold Me Down  (Lily Duval)  Encore Dance Company
10th Rather Be  (Ava Targosz)  Imprint Dance Company
10th Mama Knows Best  (Finley Williams )  Artistry Dance & Company
10th Dear Mom  (Ariana Morrison)  Storm Dance Alliance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm Gonna Be Company C Dance Club
2nd Mes Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Like I'm Gonna Lose You Studio One Dance Company
3rd Prelude Studio One Dance Company
3rd Get You Imprint Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dirty Paws Studio One Dance Company
2nd Grown Women Company C Dance Club
3rd Original Don Beyond Words Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shakira, Shakira Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd Girls Beyond Words Dance Company

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Howlin' For You Company C Dance Club

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Believer  (Ying Lei Pham)  Just Off Broadway
2nd Bird Girl  (Olivia Drumm)  Underground Allegro Dance Center
3rd Dancing On My Own  (Mitch Stone)  Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
4th Aftermath  (Emma Donnelly)  Danceology
4th Shadow  (Zoe Ridge)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th Wrap Me Up  (Bryten Belka)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th Sorrow  (Lillie Smithhart)  School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
5th Soldier  (Samantha DeFabio)  Evolve Dance Complex
6th I Hear  (Calico Reyes)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th Please Don't Say You Love Me  (Emma Domacinovich)  Studio One Dance Company
7th 1,000 Days  (Makenna Didech)  Encore Dance Company
7th Habanera  (Emily Buerk)  Company C Dance Club
7th On The Hearth  (Kaja Chow)  Studio One Dance Company
8th Creep  (Teagan Kubinski)  Encore Dance Company
8th Golden Leaves  (Morgan Graham)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Forgotten Wonders  (Dylan Pope)  Storm Dance Alliance
10th Super Ego  (Morgan Gentry)  Studio 4
10th Falling For You  (Ava Stoll)  Company C Dance Club
10th Light The Sky  (Korrin Kay)  Company C Dance Club
10th City Of Humming  (Addison Sadowski)  Studio One Dance Company
10th Skin  (Ava Leuzzi)  Exhibit 3 Dance Company

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Space In Between Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Changes Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Stand By Me Barb's Centre for Dance

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clean Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Similau Company C Dance Club
3rd The Rose B-Discovered Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st California Love Madison Professional Dance Center
2nd I Was Here Tenacity Dance Company of DAC

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Downtown Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd Grey Street Beyond Words Dance Company

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freaks Company C Dance Club
2nd Walking On Broken Glass Company C Dance Club

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Aftermath  (Olivia Watters )  Studio 22 High TeK
1st Submergence  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
2nd Crumbled By You  (Olivia Buckhorn)  K2 Studios
3rd Backing down  (Anna Miller)  Center Stage Dance Studio
3rd Hymn to Love  (Samantha Schmaling)  Dance Arts Center
3rd Any Other Name  (Mariana Rodriguez )  D'Jazz
3rd Affliction  (Alex Andrada)  Danceology
4th Loved By You  (Bonnie Harris )  Studio 22 High TeK
5th The Devil May Care  (Seanna DeWitt)  Body Language Dance Company
6th The Call  (Sophie Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
7th Planets of the Universe  (Britain Feeny)  Company C Dance Club
7th Out of Darkness  (Olivia Cullen)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
7th Dream a Little Dream of Me  (Mikaila Ehrhardt)  Body Language Dance Company
7th Change Gonna Comes  (Kaylah Harris)  Studio One Dance Company
8th Next to You  (Ethan Palma)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
8th Skin and Bones  (Sarah Garcia)  K2 Studios
9th Destruction of Sound  (Havah Oswald)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Soft Seasons  (Maria Del Bosque )  D'Jazz
9th I Understood Something  (Elle Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
9th Grim  (Jessica Colella)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th One Sunday Morning  (Delaney Eminger)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Confined Spaces Expanded  (Aubrey Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Proportions  (Brynn Belka)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
10th Weight in Gold  (Max Saron)  Madison Professional Dance Center
10th Run to You  (Elizabeth Newberry)  Madison Professional Dance Center
10th Woudn't Be Love  (Addie Brems)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sincerely Studio One Dance Company
2nd Frysta D'Jazz
2nd Creep Company C Dance Club
2nd Dead Hearts K2 Studios
3rd Watermelon Man Body Language Dance Company
3rd She Matters Underground Allegro Dance Center
3rd Hurts Essence Dance Company from BCFD
3rd Wish You Well Essence Dance Company from BCFD

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Final Bows B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd He Gives Studio One Dance Company
3rd Heaven I Know B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Want You To Need Me B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd I Want Your Love B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Don't Forget Me Essence Dance Company from BCFD

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Understanding Love Company C Dance Club
2nd Weightless Company C Dance Club
3rd And When I Die Beyond Words Dance Company

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fun, Laughs, Good Times Company C Dance Club
2nd Hamilton Beyond Words Dance Company
3rd Every New Day Beyond Words Dance Company

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tap Happy  (Melanie Smeltzer)  Style Dance Academy
2nd Jango  (Sidney Zaref)  For Dancers Only
2nd You  (Kristen DesLaurier)  B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Cheers Darlin'  (Graham Feeny)  Company C Dance Club
3rd Lets Fall  (Ansley Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
4th East  (Courtney Raupach)  B-Discovered Dance Company
4th Creep  (Juliana Robinson)  K2 Studios
4th Acceptance of Death  (Zeke Lindsey)  K2 Studios
5th Maria, The Poet  (Allison Slamann)  Studio One Dance Company
6th When Fall Is Dying  (Josie Fox)  Studio One Dance Company
6th Je Suis Malade  (Abby Summers)  Company C Dance Club
7th It Comes and Goes  (Riley Marco)  Encore Dance Company
7th Without a Word  (Emma Palma)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
7th Upside Down  (Maddi McCormick)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
7th Body Love  (Olivia Oskarsson)  Brookfield Dance Academy
8th Habit  (Nina Rende)  B-Discovered Dance Company
8th Again and Again and Again  (Kate Myers)  Company C Dance Club
9th Runaway  (Messina Paratore)  Storm Dance Alliance
9th Smother  (Joslyn Emery)  Body Language Dance Company
10th All I Want  (Melissa Noonan)  Beyond Words Dance Company
10th Love Came Here  (Isabella Yarbrough)  Storm Dance Alliance
10th Lost Angles  (Lorin Gregory)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
10th Losing My Religion  (Lacy Slaats)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
10th Paint  (Zoe Hanson)  Studio One Dance Company
10th With Love  (Katie Oswald)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Devotion Company C Dance Club
2nd The Time Is Now Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd We're On To You Company C Dance Club
2nd Split K2 Studios
3rd Violins Studio One Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Sad Love Song B-Discovered Dance Company
1st I Am Lost Company C Dance Club
2nd Pushing Over The Walls B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Erosion Company C Dance Club

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Alone With You Company C Dance Club

open • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Don't Talk Anymore Ignite Dance Company DePaul

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Copycat Ignite Dance Company DePaul
2nd River Ignite Dance Company DePaul

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dirty Paws Studio One Dance Company

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hard Work Storm Dance Alliance

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grown Women Company C Dance Club

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st La Vie en Rose Body Language Dance Company

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Rain On My Parade Tenacity Dance Company of DAC

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Over the Rainbow Body Language Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Isolation Imprint Dance Company

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clean Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Money Company C Dance Club

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freaks Company C Dance Club

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Rose B-Discovered Dance Company

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Similau Company C Dance Club

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walking On Broken Glass Company C Dance Club

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Classical Gas Body Language Dance Company

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Understanding Love Company C Dance Club

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Eyed Peas Company C Dance Club

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st River Essence Dance Company from BCFD

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Want You To Need Me B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fun, Laughs, Good Times Company C Dance Club

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Weightless Company C Dance Club

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stubborn Love Company C Dance Club

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Another Sad Love Song B-Discovered Dance Company

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fever Body Language Dance Company

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ending B-Discovered Dance Company

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Surprises Company C Dance Club

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Cami Dunleavy Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Kylin Johnson Dancin With Roxie
Winner Ainslee McAlees Company C Dance Club
Winner Kamri Peterson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Elizabeth Alex Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Kendall Allen Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Emma Backstrom Storm Dance Alliance
Runner-Up Laila Barefield Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Megan Butera Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Anna Coufal Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Emersyn Demke Virtues In Motion
Runner-Up Audrey Donnelly Danceology
Runner-Up Lily Duval Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Kenley Fogltanz Brookfield Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Hospenthal Perseverance Dance Company
Runner-Up Ceilidh McSeveney Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kaitlin Menz Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Modine Studio 4
Runner-Up Ariana Morrison Storm Dance Alliance
Runner-Up Joely Stupeck Ratio Dance
Runner-Up Ava Targosz Imprint Dance Company

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bryten Belka Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Kate Deshler Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Emma Donnelly Danceology
Winner Ying Lei Pham Just Off Broadway
Winner Zoe Ridge Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Alexa Balsam Driven2Dance
Runner-Up Reagan Daul Driven2Dance
Runner-Up Samantha DeFabio Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Makenna Didech Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Drumm Underground Allegro Dance Center
Runner-Up Morgan Eberhardt Barb's Centre for Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Graham B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Ella Hesse Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Johanna Jessen Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Korrin Kay Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Teagan Kubinski Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Leuzzi Exhibit 3 Dance Company
Runner-Up Norah Mantey Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Isis Mejia Storm Dance Alliance
Runner-Up Calico Reyes B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Lillie Smithhart School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
Runner-Up Izzy Wolfe Imprint Dance Company

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mitch Stone Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Eliott Chronert Barb's Centre for Dance
Runner-Up Andres Jimenez Madison Professional Dance Center
Runner-Up Jacob Kaiser All About Dance
Runner-Up Aiden Palma Barb's Centre for Dance
Runner-Up Oliver Sanders Barb's Centre for Dance
Runner-Up Jordan Small Asia's Dance Factory

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brynn Belka Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Delaney Eminger B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Samantha Schmaling Dance Arts Center
Winner Alexis Weldner Danceology
Runner-Up Addie Brems Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Olivia Buckhorn K2 Studios
Runner-Up Valerie Butz K2 Studios
Runner-Up Reagan Ceglio Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Seanna DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Britain Feeny Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Sadie Garner Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Kelly Garrison Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Bonnie Harris Studio 22 High TeK
Runner-Up Kara Hurst Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Hayley Leonard Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Eva McHugh Driven2Dance
Runner-Up Anna Miller Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madeline Nelson Driven2Dance
Runner-Up Elizabeth Newberry Madison Professional Dance Center
Runner-Up Brianna North Underground Allegro Dance Center
Runner-Up Havah Oswald B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Jeanette Ringer Underground Allegro Dance Center
Runner-Up Caitlyn Schultz Underground Allegro Dance Center
Runner-Up Cameron Schultz Underground Allegro Dance Center
Runner-Up Sophia Shelton Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Ella Stevens Underground Allegro Dance Center
Runner-Up Elle Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophie Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Lauren Wainz Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Olivia Watters Studio 22 High TeK
Runner-Up Alexa Wendt Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Runner-Up Lauren Winter Storm Dance Alliance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ethan Palma Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Runner-Up An Phan Ballet Quad Cities
Runner-Up Tyler Straszewski North Shore Dance Studio

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kristen DesLaurier B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Anna Kazwell [N/A]
Winner Nina Rende B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Ryley Clement [N/A]
Runner-Up Zoya Coty Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Joslyn Emery Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Annaliese Erickson Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Colette Fischer Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Josie Fox Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Zoe Hanson Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Hannah Keenan Driven2Dance
Runner-Up Riley Marco Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Kayla McCarron Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Maddi McCormick Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Runner-Up Arianna McNamara Storm Dance Alliance
Runner-Up Anna Melendres K2 Studios
Runner-Up Ansley Miller B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Kate Myers Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Melissa Noonan Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Emma Palma Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Runner-Up Messina Paratore Storm Dance Alliance
Runner-Up Courtney Raupach B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Juliana Robinson K2 Studios
Runner-Up Allison Slamann Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Abby Summers Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Hannah Tharp Jan's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jocelyn Wiencek Storm Dance Alliance
Runner-Up Alyssa Zadel Imprint Dance Company

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Graham Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Dylan Slamka [N/A]
Runner-Up Kevin Ivins Encore Dance Company

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ma. Jose Aguirre D'Jazz
Winner Caris Beurkens Body Language Dance Company
Winner Rylee Brightman Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kenzie Brouwer Body Language Dance Company
Winner Jada Cirrincione The Dance Project
Winner Eva Clay Body Language Dance Company
Winner Madisyn Cota DelMonico Dance
Winner Arion Cross Imprint Dance Company
Winner Sylvia Davila D'Jazz
Winner Skylar DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Mikaila Ehrhardt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Martha Paola Farias D'Jazz
Winner Cate Fisher Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Ma. Jose Garcia D'Jazz
Winner Ximena Garcia D'Jazz
Winner Ma. Sofia Gomez D'Jazz
Winner Taylor Javoroski Wausau Academy of Dance
Winner Maria Jose D'Jazz
Winner Madyson Justin Cole Academy
Winner Reese Lutz Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Addison McCormick Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Rylee Michels Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Hadley Mueller Body Language Dance Company
Winner Jessica Myers The Dance Zone
Winner Natalie Olmstead Studio 4
Winner Abbi Rahm Company C Dance Club
Winner Leah Rieger Body Language Dance Company
Winner Sanee Scavo Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Melanie Smeltzer Style Dance Academy
Winner Sidney Zaref For Dancers Only

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lauren Akey Driven2Dance
Winner Marley Anderson Imprint Dance Company
Winner Haley Barber Company C Dance Club
Winner Molly Bauhs Madison Professional Dance Center
Winner Olivia Bell Company C Dance Club
Winner Noah Blohowiak Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Emma Boggs Company C Dance Club
Winner Alana Bradley [N/A]
Winner Natalie Brady Driven2Dance
Winner Willa Broznowski Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Bethany Bruder Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Emily Buerk Company C Dance Club
Winner Jada Burum Asia's Dance Factory
Winner Ana Sofia Campos D'Jazz
Winner McKayla Carretto Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Ayisa Ceesay Whitney's Academy of Dance, LLC
Winner Caeley Ciesla Encore Dance Company
Winner Isabella Clabaugh Dancin With Roxie
Winner Ethan Crane Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Kortney Criswell Ipush
Winner Kendal Daul Driven2Dance
Winner Elsa DeLaRoca Visceral Dance Center
Winner Alexis Denny Encore Dance Company
Winner Sara Eberhardt Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Violet Eck Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Rianna Elkareh Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Aubrey Entner Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Cori Fisher Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Mariah Frase Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Eryka Frisinger Company C Dance Club
Winner Caitlyn Fritz Company C Dance Club
Winner Alexa Funk Body Language Dance Company
Winner Sesily Gaffey Centerstage Dance Company
Winner Sarah Garcia K2 Studios
Winner Lexi Govin Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Erin Halada Studio One Dance Company
Winner Kaylah Harris Studio One Dance Company
Winner Natalie Hasse Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Haven Hatleberg Whitney's Academy of Dance, LLC
Winner Olivia Hendrickson Studio M Dance Academy
Winner Hilary Heroux Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Alaina Hjelle Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Lily Howard Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Ashley Hroba Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Cayla Huntsberger Company C Dance Club
Winner Caroline Ide Company C Dance Club
Winner Cati Ide Company C Dance Club
Winner Torin Ives Imprint Dance Company
Winner Rachael Jamison Ipush
Winner Grace Jones Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Andy Kastrati Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Cami Kilgore Artistry Dance & Company
Winner Hailey Kindl Company C Dance Club
Winner Gabriella King Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Cailey Koerner Encore Dance Company
Winner Liddia Koren Encore Dance Company
Winner Amelia Koren Encore Dance Company
Winner Melaina Kramer Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Payton Krueger Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Calleigh Kubinski Encore Dance Company
Winner Eden Lafler Body Language Dance Company
Winner Sacha Lagman Visceral Dance Center
Winner Gabby Laskowski Debbie's Dance Studio
Winner Grace LeBeau Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Zeke Lindsey K2 Studios
Winner Makenna Longcore Body Language Dance Company
Winner Julia Lorenty Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Jada Lovse Body Language Dance Company
Winner Sofia Malamazian Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Elizabeth McCollough Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Maeve McCormack Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Kylie McCormick Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Rachel Melendres K2 Studios
Winner Diana Meyer Studio One Dance Company
Winner Owen Millsap Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Aarya Mishra Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Gwendolyn Moffett Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Madelyn Moline Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Carly Nusbaum Company C Dance Club
Winner Arinze Okammor [N/A]
Winner Isabella Ortiz Beyond Center Stage
Winner Olivia Oskarsson Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Alana Packo Company C Dance Club
Winner Anna Paul Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Megan Perales Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Naomi Peters Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Bianca Petersen Dance Network
Winner Isabelle Podjaska Driven2Dance
Winner Ali Podjaska Driven2Dance
Winner Alyssa Porter Debbie's Dance Studio
Winner Avery Potrzebowski Move Out Loud
Winner Olivia Richardson Company C Dance Club
Winner Aubrey Robb Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Raelyn Robbins Driven2Dance
Winner Lexie Roberts K2 Studios
Winner Emelia Royer Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Tyler Sanders Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Kaylee Schaner Beyond Center Stage
Winner Annabel Schneider Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Adia Schoepf Company C Dance Club
Winner Blake Schroyer Company C Dance Club
Winner Faith Softcheck Encore Dance Company
Winner Josie Sowers Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Arianna Stadler Studio One Dance Company
Winner Anna Straszewski North Shore Dance Studio
Winner Ava Tommasone Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Maja Vindinlic Imprint Dance Company
Winner Erin Walsh Encore Dance Company
Winner Marie Watson Asia's Dance Factory
Winner Morgan Watwood Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Ella Wilke Underground Allegro Dance Center
Winner Finley Williams Artistry Dance & Company
Winner Lillyana Williams Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Caridad Wright Company C Dance Club
Winner Isabella Yarbrough Storm Dance Alliance
Winner McKenna Yordy Dancin With Roxie

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Eden Bayer Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Carlie Brazelle Body Language Dance Company
Winner Maxyne DeLaRoca Visceral Dance Center
Winner Madison Falconer [N/A]
Winner Addison Gannon Beyond Center Stage
Winner Anna Gruesen Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Cassidee Haan Body Language Dance Company
Winner Alexa Herman Driven2Dance
Winner Makayla LaGro Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Scarlett Mueller Move Out Loud
Winner Thi Phan Ballet Quad Cities
Winner Anya Sherman Brookfield Dance Academy

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dossan Anderson Asia's Dance Factory
Winner Samara Anderson Imprint Dance Company
Winner Asia Childress [N/A]
Winner Kennedy DeHoop Body Language Dance Company
Winner Viviana Del Bosque D'Jazz
Winner Vera Sofia Elizalde Aguirre D'Jazz
Winner Reagan Feeny Company C Dance Club
Winner Maddie Galivan Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Kelsey Ganzon Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Emma Gerndt Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Louella Greene Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Hannah Jimoh Asia's Dance Factory
Winner Ana Jungerman Centerstage Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie Junkas Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Jayla Little Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Ava Loughlin Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Delaney Maloney Tenacity Dance Company of DAC
Winner Madeline Meehan [N/A]
Winner Kamryn Morr Company C Dance Club
Winner Abigayle Myska Wausau Academy of Dance
Winner Caroline Pastor Driven2Dance
Winner Dylan Pope Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Kate Potrzebowski Move Out Loud
Winner Madelyn Regan Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Katelyn Robson Driven2Dance
Winner Selene Roche Driven2Dance
Winner Max Saron Madison Professional Dance Center
Winner Elizabeth Shanahan Dancin With Roxie
Winner Avery Sheedy Visceral Dance Center
Winner Claudia Sipchen Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Kennedy Teller Centerstage Dance Company
Winner Lashayndra Wade Asia's Dance Factory

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kate Balzer Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Kennedy Bethel Company C Dance Club
Winner Ella Brown Driven2Dance
Winner Raina Burum Asia's Dance Factory
Winner Mackenzie Enger Underground Allegro Dance Center
Winner Ellie Grimm Company C Dance Club
Winner Lily Hall Risor Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Saniya Harvey Imprint Dance Company
Winner Makenna Herman Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Neva Hinsey Move Out Loud
Winner Mia Jones Studio One Dance Company
Winner Samantha Kinley Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Isabella Mattox Dance Alive! Dance Studio
Winner Hayden Mitcham Studio One Dance Company
Winner Amanda Noonan Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Michaela Reinke Willow Street Dance Theatre
Winner Addison Sadowski Studio One Dance Company
Winner Kazzie Saron Madison Professional Dance Center
Winner Mandy Slaats Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Megan Steeby Imprint Dance Company
Winner Ava Stoll Company C Dance Club
Winner Sarah Stone Company C Dance Club
Winner Victoria Trevino Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Aubrey Washburn Beyond Words Dance Company

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Caris Beurkens Katy Spreadbury Body Language Dance Company
Winner Braeden Cota Alisha Lucchese DelMonico Dance
Winner Sara Eberhardt Kirsten Russell Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Mikaila Ehrhardt Mike Minery Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kaylah Harris Colby Shinn Studio One Dance Company
Winner Owen Millsap Akira Uchida Storm Dance Alliance
Winner Arinze Okammor Erica Marr [N/A]
Winner Isabelle Podjaska Nika Kljun Driven2Dance
Winner Max Saron Misha Gabriel Madison Professional Dance Center

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.