Houston Results

Houston Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Insight Dance Ensemble Feel It Still
Trilogy Dance Center Pop It
Katy Kress Dance Revolution Run
Expressions Dance and Music Dangerous
Masters Upper Level Cellophane
RISE Dance Company Rhythms and Harmonies
Maries Dance Studio Buzzin'
Vdanse Academy The Evolution
Paragon Dance Centre Somewhere

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Maries Dance Studio My Boyfriend's Back
Trilogy Dance Center Too Many Fish In The Sea

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Masters Upper Level Woman Up
Maries Dance Studio Looney Tunes
Katy Kress Dance Revolution Heaven I Know
Dance Dynamics Heartbreaker

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Masters Upper Level Press Conference Rag
Maries Dance Studio Buzzin'
Vdanse Academy The Evolution
The Project at HTX In The Air Tonight
Paragon Dance Centre Somewhere
RISE Dance Company Come Together
Expressions Dance and Music A- Yo
Insight Dance Ensemble Feel It Still

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Masters Upper Level Cellophane
RISE Dance Company The Escape
Maries Dance Studio Let the Groove Get In
Katy Kress Dance Revolution Run
The Project at HTX Dear Me
Dance Dynamics Air

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
RISE Dance Company Rhythms and Harmonies
Maries Dance Studio 42nd St

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
Maries Dance Studio Bang

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Material Girl Maries Dance Studio

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Boyfriend's Back Maries Dance Studio
2nd Too Many Fish In The Sea Trilogy Dance Center
3rd Don't Stop Till You Get Enough Trilogy Dance Center

jumpstart • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Surfboard Trilogy Dance Center

jumpstart • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet The Flintstones Maries Dance Studio

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fix You  (Kieran Holmes)  Masters Upper Level
2nd Just A Fool  (Kinley Bertrand)  Masters Upper Level
3rd Swish Swish  (Dilyn Bray)  Masters Upper Level
3rd Awakened  (Sadie Bethke)  Masters Upper Level
4th True Colors  (Kamryn Landry)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
5th Never Enough  (Lilia Fernandez)  Maries Dance Studio
6th I'm a Lady  (Rebecca De la Cruz)  Maries Dance Studio
7th Breakout  (Camille Reynolds)  Dancentre of Edinburg
7th Awoo  (Lucy Kate Hill)  Trilogy Dance Center
7th Dance Like your Daddy  (Alana Ruiz)  Maries Dance Studio
8th My Fight Song  (Mia Lopez)  Trilogy Dance Center
9th Telepathy  (Mackenzie Carswell)  Trilogy Dance Center
9th Heal  (Kelsie Scott)  Expressions Dance and Music
10th Woke Up Like This  (Mailee Wong)  Vdanse Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Momma Knows Best Masters Upper Level
2nd Tap x 2 Masters Upper Level
3rd Instruction Trilogy Dance Center

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Woman Up Masters Upper Level
2nd Dancing Masters Upper Level
3rd Heaven I Know Katy Kress Dance Revolution

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heartbreaker Dance Dynamics
2nd Battlefield Dance Dynamics
3rd I Wish Maries Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hairspray Maries Dance Studio
2nd Betty Boop Maries Dance Studio

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Looney Tunes Maries Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Make Me Feel So Young  (Cambry Bethke)  Masters Upper Level
1st Can I Be Him  (Besher Garcia)  RISE Dance Company
2nd The Ground You Walk On  (Madelyn Munz)  The Project at HTX
3rd Hypericum  (Caroline Holloway)  Paragon Dance Centre
3rd Team  (Kate Abernathy)  Masters Upper Level
3rd Emerging  (Anna Devall)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
4th Time  (Claire Schunneman)  The Project at HTX
5th Next Life  (Isabel Reese)  Paragon Dance Centre
5th Verses  (Ella Scott)  Masters Upper Level
6th Let Me In  (Jocelyn Green)  RISE Dance Company
6th Second Chance  (Paulina Carrillo)  Maries Dance Studio
6th The Dancer  (Audrey Berg)  Paragon Dance Centre
6th Say Yes  (Bella Hosemann)  C Squared
7th Beautiful Emergency  (Jordan Ricker)  Paragon Dance Centre
7th Wonder  (Caroline Noyes)  Masters Upper Level
8th Wolves  (Dylan Fletcher)  Insight Dance Ensemble
8th Light The Sky  (Savanna Gonzalez)  Insight Dance Ensemble
9th CRASH  (Addy Cross)  C Squared
9th Black Hole Sun  (Libby Benoit)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
10th Holy Water  (Eden Bertrand)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Halo The Project at HTX
2nd Overwhelmed RISE Dance Company
3rd Red Arrow Paragon Dance Centre

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Air Tonight The Project at HTX
1st The Louvre Masters Upper Level
2nd Somewhere Paragon Dance Centre
3rd Tennis Court Paragon Dance Centre

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Evolution Vdanse Academy
2nd Scherzo Maries Dance Studio
3rd A- Yo Expressions Dance and Music

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good Bye Yellow Brick Road Masters Upper Level
2nd Take a Chance Maries Dance Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Press Conference Rag Masters Upper Level
2nd Buzzin' Maries Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Release Me  (Christian Burse)  RISE Dance Company
2nd Soft Season  (Madison Taylor)  The Project at HTX
3rd No Moon At All  (Tory Roberts)  Masters Upper Level
4th Palk  (Sloane Ritterbush)  Masters Upper Level
5th Winter  (Abby Baden)  Masters Upper Level
5th Incomplete  (Lara Golladay)  Expressions Dance and Music
6th Skeleton  (Karla Carrillo)  Maries Dance Studio
7th Oh Darling  (Elena Cokinos)  The Project at HTX
7th Be In Love  (Kennady McClure)  Insight Dance Ensemble
8th If You Wait  (Madison Luparello)  Masters Upper Level
8th untitled  (Sarah Jurecek)  Woodlands Underground
8th Good Enough  (Abigail Caudle)  The Project at HTX
9th Diamonds  (Aubrey Kelley)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
9th Limit To Your Love  (Elle Escarsega)  Insight Dance Ensemble
10th Bird Set Free  (Cordelia Garcia)  Maries Dance Studio
10th Billie Jean  (Yanela Gonzalez)  Maries Dance Studio

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring it Back Masters Upper Level
2nd Don't Forget RISE Dance Company
3rd Stay Masters Upper Level

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st F.O.C. Masters Upper Level
2nd The Escape RISE Dance Company
3rd The First Time Masters Upper Level
3rd Ain't Your Mama Masters Upper Level

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cellophane Masters Upper Level
2nd Quiet Uptown Masters Upper Level
3rd Push Da Button RISE Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let the Groove Get In Maries Dance Studio
2nd Dangerous Expressions Dance and Music
3rd Punk Rock High Insight Dance Ensemble

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gotta Attitude RISE Dance Company
2nd Drop Maries Dance Studio
3rd Doctor Jazz Katy Kress Dance Revolution

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Open  (Makaila Chiplin)  RISE Dance Company
2nd Poison  (Abby Lofton)  Dancer's Edge
3rd Angela  (Chloe Martin)  The Project at HTX
3rd Faults  (Shelly Harper)  Woodlands Underground
4th Don't Let Me Go  (Hollis Hernandez)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
5th The Aching  (Emily Fitkin)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
5th Celloopa  (Balbina Cantu Garza)  Maries Dance Studio
5th Chewing Gum  (Parker Kilpatrick)  Expressions Dance and Music
6th Slack Jaw  (Kai Harris)  Masters Upper Level
6th Forever  (Emily Dunbar)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution
6th Different Love  (Callie Garner)  Expressions Dance and Music
7th Salvation Story  (Hannah Broussard)  Expressions Dance and Music
7th Falling  (Rachael Fedash)  Paragon Dance Centre
7th Better  (Mariane Garza)  Maries Dance Studio
8th Truthseeker  (Diana Coindreau)  Maries Dance Studio
9th If You Don't  (Caitlyn Cork)  C Squared
9th Summer Overture  (Camryn Busarello)  Insight Dance Ensemble
10th There's a Ghost  (Sydney Fox)  Katy Kress Dance Revolution

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Never Knock Paragon Dance Centre
2nd We are One Expressions Dance and Music

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythms and Harmonies RISE Dance Company
2nd Stairway Maries Dance Studio
3rd Say My Name Masters Upper Level

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Human Trafficking Maries Dance Studio
2nd Ain't Takin' It No More Expressions Dance and Music

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 42nd St Maries Dance Studio

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lung  (Fernanda Elizondo)  Maries Dance Studio

open • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Joropeando Maries Dance Studio

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roundtable Rival Maries Dance Studio
2nd Rain Maries Dance Studio
3rd M-O-T-H-E-R Laredo School of Contemporary Dance

open • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bang Maries Dance Studio

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stolen Voices Maries Dance Studio

jumpstart • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Surfboard Trilogy Dance Center

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Boyfriend's Back Maries Dance Studio

jumpstart • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet The Flintstones Maries Dance Studio

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Had a Pearl Katy Kress Dance Revolution

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Planet Rock Trilogy Dance Center

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Woman Up Masters Upper Level

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing Masters Upper Level

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hairspray Maries Dance Studio

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Looney Tunes Maries Dance Studio

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Want You Back Masters Upper Level

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Allegretto Insight Dance Ensemble

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Air Tonight The Project at HTX
1st The Louvre Masters Upper Level

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Buzzin' Maries Dance Studio
1st The Evolution Vdanse Academy

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tennis Court Paragon Dance Centre

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good Bye Yellow Brick Road Masters Upper Level

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get On Your Feet Insight Dance Ensemble

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Evolution of Gaga RISE Dance Company

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Press Conference Rag Masters Upper Level

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Invisible Pieces RISE Dance Company

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cellophane Masters Upper Level

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gotta Attitude RISE Dance Company

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Your Mama Masters Upper Level

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Quiet Uptown Masters Upper Level

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Push Da Button RISE Dance Company

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Escape RISE Dance Company

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st F.O.C. Masters Upper Level

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Tides Insight Dance Ensemble

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beautiful Woodlands Underground

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Takin' It No More Expressions Dance and Music

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say My Name Masters Upper Level

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love in the Dark Legacies

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 42nd St Maries Dance Studio

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rhythms and Harmonies RISE Dance Company

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stairway Maries Dance Studio

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sadie Bethke Masters Upper Level
Winner Taylor Hoke The Dance Vault
Winner Kieran Holmes Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Kinley Bertrand Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Jenna Born Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Dilyn Bray Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Britta Bryant C Squared
Runner-Up Megan Cornell Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Presley DeBord Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Janiya Dickerson Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Runner-Up Rachel Dobbs RISE Dance Company
Runner-Up Alden Farrow Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Lilia Fernandez Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ana Krauskopf Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Kamryn Landry Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Sydnee McDonald Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Reese McDonald Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Haylie Nget Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Emily Norwood Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Isabella Ramirez Revelution Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Camille Reynolds Dancentre of Edinburg
Runner-Up Addison Shanahan Revelution Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Shelby Sharp Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Dixie Stewart Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Cecilia Villegas Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Laura Wagner Twin Arts Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lilian Wang Trilogy Dance Center

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Diddens Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Aryan Bhakta Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Connor Blank On Our Toes Dance Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caroline Holloway Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Isabel Reese Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Claire Schunneman The Project at HTX
Runner-Up Kate Abernathy Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Libby Benoit Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Audrey Berg Paragon Dance Centre
Runner-Up Eden Bertrand Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Katie Booth Paragon Dance Centre
Runner-Up Alaia Boston Dancetown
Runner-Up Addison Bradley C Squared
Runner-Up Brecklyn Brown Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Meredith Carrasco Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Paulina Carrillo Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Abbey Caudill Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Jaden Cooper Dancezone
Runner-Up Addy Cross C Squared
Runner-Up Haley Crumley Trilogy Dance Center
Runner-Up Ximena De Leon Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sara De Los Santos Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Anna Devall Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Lauren Dorsett Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Logan Driver Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Runner-Up Emersyn Easley Revelution Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Mariel Elizondo Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Addison Feller Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Savanna Gonzalez Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Jocelyn Green RISE Dance Company
Runner-Up Bella Hosemann C Squared
Runner-Up Aniya Johnson Twin Arts Dance Studio
Runner-Up Malli Koonce Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Madeline Krueger Twin Arts Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ericka Morales NHPA II
Runner-Up Zoe Mouchyn Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Lauryn Nget Dance Dynamics
Runner-Up Kennedy Sinkey Paragon Dance Centre
Runner-Up Rita Szunyogh On Our Toes Dance Studio

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dylan Fletcher Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Tristan Herschman C Squared
Runner-Up Besher Garcia RISE Dance Company

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elle Escarsega Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Lara Golladay Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Sophia Hwang Triple Threat Dance Co.
Runner-Up Daniela Albert Dancentre of Edinburg
Runner-Up Hannah Baxter C Squared
Runner-Up Leah Black Powersports Dance
Runner-Up Mikayla Caldwell C Squared
Runner-Up Elena Cokinos The Project at HTX
Runner-Up Jules Devine C Squared
Runner-Up Allyson Feltner Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Gabby Foyt Legacies
Runner-Up Sydni Garber Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Lyris Gordon RISE Dance Company
Runner-Up Sarah Jurecek Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Kelsey Keiser Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Chloe Langston C Squared
Runner-Up Kennady McClure Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Olivia Miller Houston Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Bella Ousterhout RISE Dance Company
Runner-Up Jordan Reynolds Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Julia Richter Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Sloane Ritterbush Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Ryan Scruggs Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Alexa Williams Masters Upper Level

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Makaila Chiplin RISE Dance Company
Winner Brooke Colletti Brea Space
Winner Hannah Garcia Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Katelyn Adams Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Camryn Busarello Insight Dance Ensemble
Runner-Up Diana Coindreau Maries Dance Studio
Runner-Up Roxanne Cubero Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Caroline Cullers RISE Dance Company
Runner-Up Callie Davenport Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Shelly Harper Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Kai Harris Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Hollis Hernandez Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Runner-Up Parker Kilpatrick Expressions Dance and Music
Runner-Up Abby Lofton Dancer's Edge
Runner-Up Ella Loper RISE Dance Company
Runner-Up Chloe Martin The Project at HTX
Runner-Up Briah Napier Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Savannah Sauer Masters Upper Level
Runner-Up Hailey Savoie Juleigh Holley's School of Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sam Nelson MUV Dance and Fitness
Runner-Up Brian Seo Paragon Dance Centre

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Monica Assad Maries Dance Studio
Winner Cordelia Barrera Maries Dance Studio
Winner Cordelia Benavides Gutierrez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Cambry Bethke Masters Upper Level
Winner Eugenia Camarena Maries Dance Studio
Winner Andrea Carrillo Maries Dance Studio
Winner Shaelyn Cobb Danceworks
Winner Ava Comp Trilogy Dance Center
Winner Madison Coughran Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Marina Demmi Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Regina Elizondo Zavala Maries Dance Studio
Winner Mariana Garcia Maries Dance Studio
Winner Cordelia Garcia Maries Dance Studio
Winner Cordelia Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Lourdes Garza Cantu Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ivanna Garza Quiroga Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ana Valeria Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ana Gabriela Guzman Maries Dance Studio
Winner Charlotte Kimball Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Samantha Lozano Maries Dance Studio
Winner Dana Maria Marentes Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Margain Maries Dance Studio
Winner Carmen Marino Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Marino Maries Dance Studio
Winner Paulina Pena Maries Dance Studio
Winner Tory Roberts Masters Upper Level
Winner Audrey Spears Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Paulina Tirado Maries Dance Studio
Winner Madisyn Trahan Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Romina Villarreal Maries Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Vorst Masters Upper Level
Winner Payton Wolff Masters Upper Level

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sofia Acuna Maries Dance Studio
Winner Michelle Arcq Lozano Maries Dance Studio
Winner Abby Bain Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Gabriella Barton Dancentre of Edinburg
Winner Kaeli Behr Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Addison Berger Vdanse Academy
Winner Madden Bertrand Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Alessandro Brito Kennedy Dance Theatre
Winner Savannah Bullard C Squared
Winner Emily Burks Masters Upper Level
Winner Kennedy Caraway Dance Dynamics
Winner Riley Carswell Trilogy Dance Center
Winner Abigail Caudle The Project at HTX
Winner Yahaira Cerda Dancentre of Edinburg
Winner Samantha Chapa Laredo School of Contemporary Dance
Winner Kayla Chapman Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Sydney Cleavinger Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Kaitlin Craig Dance Dynamics
Winner Millie Crocker In-Step Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Nyah Curtis Masters Upper Level
Winner Jordyn Davis Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Skylar Draper Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Mackenzie Earls Dance Dynamics
Winner Fernanda Elizondo Maries Dance Studio
Winner Reagan Esquierdo Dancentre of Edinburg
Winner Rachael Fedash Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Jessica Flynn Dance Dynamics
Winner Sydney Fox Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Krista Freeman Dance Dynamics
Winner Sofia Frey Masters Upper Level
Winner Magaly Gallagher Laredo School of Contemporary Dance
Winner Jacob Garcia The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Susannah Garner The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Balbina Garza Paez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Getz Vdanse Academy
Winner Kristina Gonzales-Favre RISE Dance Company
Winner Alyssa Gonzalez Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Yanela Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Chloe Granger Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Myla Greene Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Kaidyn Guillory Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Zachary Gustke Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Viviana Gutierrez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Carlie Hay Dancer's Edge
Winner Alyssa Hennessey Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Anni Hidalgo Amber Blanchard's School of Dance
Winner Hailey Howard Dance Dynamics
Winner Katie Hutchinson RISE Dance Company
Winner Aubree Jackson Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Anika Johnson Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Aubrey Kelley Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Corinne Kiesling Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Ella Labaj Revolution Elite Dance
Winner Alejandra Ledesma Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Maria Emma Limon Maries Dance Studio
Winner Alejandra Llovera Maries Dance Studio
Winner Daniela Lostaunau Maries Dance Studio
Winner Madison Luparello Masters Upper Level
Winner Abi Lyons Legacies
Winner Parker Manning Masters Upper Level
Winner Sofia Martinez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Avery Merritt Masters Upper Level
Winner Alexia Minarro Maries Dance Studio
Winner Balbina Montemayor Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ashley Moore Dance Dynamics
Winner Madison Morrison Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Kylie Politis Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Elena Poon Dance Dynamics
Winner Josie Reyna In-Step Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Jordan Ricker Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Lexi Rogers RISE Dance Company
Winner Nyla Royer Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Ramsey Sanchez Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Ariana Santa Cruz In-Step Dance and Performing Arts
Winner Abby Scott Masters Upper Level
Winner Emilee Seiss RISE Dance Company
Winner Sophia Seymour Masters Upper Level
Winner Courtney Shaw Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Vicia Simmons The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Liara Skinner Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Cali Smith Dance Dynamics
Winner Savannah Smith RISE Dance Company
Winner Taylor Snoga RISE Dance Company
Winner Britney Speed On Our Toes Dance Studio
Winner Gianni Spignolio Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Valeria Stewart C Squared
Winner Riley Terry Masters Upper Level
Winner Mackenzie Thomas Dance Dynamics
Winner Kailee Torres In Motion Dance Company
Winner Ava Tran Houston Academy of Dance
Winner Emily Walker Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Maeve Walsh RISE Dance Company
Winner Lindy Weisman Expressions Dance and Music

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Juliet Baradell Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Caitlyn Cork C Squared
Winner Camryn Dolezal The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Jordi Driver Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Emily Dunbar Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Thomas Ezzelle [N/A]
Winner Cordelia Farias Torres Maries Dance Studio
Winner Emma Flory Masters Upper Level
Winner Emmali Guerra In Motion Dance Company
Winner Gabriel Guillory Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Isabella Leal Mayer Maries Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Magana Danceworks
Winner Addison Medica Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Sienna Peterson I Rule
Winner Tia Rose Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Erica Smolik Juleigh Holley's School of Dance

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Y'manni Abaneme Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Madalyn Abshire Danceworks
Winner Emily Adams Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Khloe Berard Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Nikolas Bermea Texas Woman's University
Winner Jamieson Blanchard NHPA II
Winner Gianna Calhoun Kennedy Dance Theatre
Winner Ella Chapman C Squared
Winner Mya Crockett Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Kaya Cromeens Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Layla De La Garza Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Dominique Ellis Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Destyni Ellis Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Ariana Fantin C Squared
Winner Ana Paula Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Jaylee Hickman Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Faith Houck The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Jewel Jaksha RISE Dance Company
Winner A Ra Jun Maries Dance Studio
Winner Kinley Matte Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Emma McCullen Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Valeria Medina Maries Dance Studio
Winner Ashlynn Moinz Star Steppers
Winner Emmarie Morrow Academy of Dance
Winner Madelyn Munz The Project at HTX
Winner Luisina Perez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Isabela Quijano Maries Dance Studio
Winner Daniel Sanchez Vdanse Academy
Winner Kelsie Scott Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Baylie Senkel Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Isabela Shaw C Squared
Winner Annabell Smith The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Madison Smith Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Vanessa Torres Maries Dance Studio
Winner Dezariah Trejo Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Madison Williams Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Helena Adham Vdanse Academy
Winner Alana Albert Dancentre of Edinburg
Winner Abby Alexander Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Brooklyn Anderson Revelution Performing Arts Center
Winner Erin Bates Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Lacey Blalock Juleigh Holley's School of Dance
Winner Skyler Briers Masters Upper Level
Winner Balbina Cantu Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Virgina Cox Dance Dynamics
Winner Rebecca De la Cruz Maries Dance Studio
Winner Kennedy Diddens Trilogy Dance Center
Winner Sydney Fell Vdanse Academy
Winner Emily Fitkin Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Marcella Galvan Insight Dance Ensemble
Winner Roberta Garcia Maries Dance Studio
Winner Mariane Garza Maries Dance Studio
Winner Alana Gonzalez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Luisa Guardado Maries Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Guardado Maries Dance Studio
Winner Amanda Guerra Laredo School of Contemporary Dance
Winner Galen Herschman C Squared
Winner Lucy Kate Hill Trilogy Dance Center
Winner Katie Hutchinson RISE Dance Company
Winner Raeley Igo Dance Dynamics
Winner Joy Jaksha RISE Dance Company
Winner Kaiya Johnson Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Kaitlyn Jolivette Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Lillie Grace Kelly Masters Upper Level
Winner Brooklyn Landry Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Madelyn Mabou Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Erin Manuel C Squared
Winner Fernanda Martinez Trevino Maries Dance Studio
Winner Darby Matte Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Brisa McCann Masters Upper Level
Winner Alessandra Mendez Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.
Winner Caroline Noyes Masters Upper Level
Winner Katie Parke Dance Dynamics
Winner Ava Richter Trilogy Dance Center
Winner Hadley Ricker Paragon Dance Centre
Winner Laura Ann Rife Expressions Dance and Music
Winner Danna Rodriguez Maries Dance Studio
Winner Alana Ruiz Maries Dance Studio
Winner Julia Seeman C Squared
Winner Berkeley Smith RISE Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie Waller Kennedy Dance Theatre
Winner Mailee Wong Vdanse Academy
Winner Kalia Wong Vdanse Academy

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Cambry Bethke Mike Minery Masters Upper Level
Winner Jacob Garcia Colby Shinn The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Alana Gonzalez Erica Marr Maries Dance Studio
Winner Gabriel Guillory Katy Spreadbury Katy Kress Dance Revolution
Winner Faith Houck Akira Uchida The Woodlands Dance Force
Winner Daniel Sanchez Misha Gabriel Vdanse Academy
Winner Gianni Spignolio Nika Kljun Center Stage Dance & Gymnastics Co.

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.