Kansas City Results

Kansas City Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Jody Phillips Dance Company Sexy Back
Platinum Dance Company LOVE
Elite Dance of Tulsa World
Releve' Dance Academy Two Roads
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice Body Language
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Nothing Arrived
Williams Center Rhythm Factory Wings

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Cray Cray in Love

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Poison
Williams Center Rhythm Factory I'll Go
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice My Boyfriends Back

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Come Together
Releve' Dance Academy Anything We Want
Elite Dance of Tulsa Survive
Williams Center Rhythm Factory Wings
Jody Phillips Dance Company Chasing Cars
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice Old days

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Falling Faster Than You Can Run
Jody Phillips Dance Company Sexy Back
Releve' Dance Academy Two Roads
Elite Dance of Tulsa World
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice Weakness in me
Platinum Dance Company LOVE

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Applause Studios Life With Strings
Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance Nothing Arrived
Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice Body Language
The Dancenter Sum of Our Parts

Professionalism Award

Studio Routine
Platinum Dance Company LOVE

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I See The Light  (Addelyn Spalding)  Leigh's School of Dance
2nd Hippy Hippy Shake  (Jordan Walker)  Performance Dance Centre
2nd Broadway Baby  (Adley Fracassa)  HADC
3rd I Wish  (Kinley Droste)  Performance Dance Centre
4th You are My Sunshine  (Kacey Smith)  Dance Vision

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cray Cray in Love Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Circus Fantasy McCoy Dance LLC

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm In Here  (Brooklyn Simpson)  Williams Center Rhythm Factory
2nd Smother  (Caroline Overman)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Spanish Rose  (Preslie Wampler)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
4th The Final Farwell  (Kylenn Pallohusky)  Studio VIE
4th Awake My Soul  (Sarah Cox)  Dance Branson
4th Wind It Up  (Paisley Park)  FEARless Dance Center
5th Misbehaven  (Dylan Barnes)  Jody Phillips Dance Company
6th Moonlight  (Peyton Gordon)  Williams Center Rhythm Factory
6th Conga  (Gabriella Hardy)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
7th Super Beautiful  (Arie Watkins)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
7th Luminous  (Calleigh Tucker)  Theatre Arts
8th Black Magic  (Kaitlyn Hammond)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
8th Diamonds  (Audrina Westberg)  Performance Dance Centre
9th Warrior  (Sophie Gutekunst)  JJD
9th Buenos Aires  (Kara Alexander)  Dance Gallery
10th Do What I Love  (Anna Sterkel)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
10th I Will Survive  (Kayleigh Maxwell)  Williams Center Rhythm Factory
10th Instant Replay  (Payton Mcnutt)  Platinum Dance Company
10th 500 Miles  (Henry Lasater)  Platinum Dance Company

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lantern Elite Dance of Tulsa
2nd Lay It Back Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Mr. Postman Theatre Arts

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Poison Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Pon De Replay Williams Center Rhythm Factory
3rd EET Williams Center Rhythm Factory

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Go Williams Center Rhythm Factory
2nd Spice Up Your Life Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Through My View  (Lola Iglesias)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Lost It To Trying  (Cydney Heard)  Dance Branson
2nd The Light We Cannot See  (Keagan Capps)  The Pointe PAC
3rd Found  (Caitlin Colohan)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
4th Fool  (Garris Munoz)  South Tulsa Dance Co.
4th Sorrow  (Lillie Smithhart)  School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
4th Daylight and the Sun  (Savannah Sperling)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
5th Line of Sight  (Ayla Rodriguez)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
5th New Soul  (Lawsen Hooker)  Williams Center Rhythm Factory
6th Kick Up Your Heels  (Annalise Wagner)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
6th Easy  (Teagan Caughron)  Theatre Arts
7th Hideaway  (Hadley Brown)  Theatre Arts
7th Control  (Emery Sousley)  Heart of America Dance Centre
7th Wasting My Young Years  (Kennedy Fenley)  Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
7th All That Jazz  (Molly Mack)  Radiant Dance Studio
8th Lanterns Lit  (Brielle Creamer)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
8th Mr. Music  (Trinity Baker)  Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
9th Awoo  (Lily Thelen)  Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
9th Goodbye  (Emily Knotts)  Williams Center Rhythm Factory
9th Are U There  (Erick Rivera)  Performance Dance Centre
9th Through the Darkness  (Eva Hurtig)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
9th Numbers  (Lauren Singleton)  Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
10th Forest  (Kate Foster)  Elite Dance of Tulsa

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fighter Radiant Dance Studio
2nd We Don't Eat Releve' Dance Academy
3rd Anything You Can Do... Evolution Arts and Athletics

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Departure Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Little Secret Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Survive Elite Dance of Tulsa
3rd Anything We Want Releve' Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Together Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Heaven's Meeting Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Chasing Cars Jody Phillips Dance Company

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grateful  (Brooke Cox)  Dance Branson
2nd Through  (Harper Burgy)  Elite Dance of Tulsa
3rd The Radical Self  (Sky Mottet)  Becky Nalevanko's Dance and Tumbling Studio
3rd Sense of Time  (Alison Pressler)  The Dance Zone
4th I Want to Burn  (Emma Thelen)  Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
4th Black & Gold  (Zach Cordova)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
4th The Awakening  (Ava DiPretoro)  Sweatshop
4th With My Own Eyes  (Julia DiPretoro)  Sweatshop
5th Thinking of You  (Izzy Burton)  Applause Studios
5th Sense of Time  (Sam Amey)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
6th Guided by the Sun  (Stella Willoughby)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
6th Vanishing Act  (Taygen Brown)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
7th Lost Without You  (Amanda Young)  Premier Dance
7th Marathon  (Conner Watts)  Jody Phillips Dance Company
7th To The Hilt  (Erika Marshall)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
7th Whatever Hour You Woke  (Kelsey Keenan)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
8th A Thousand Times Goodnight  (Emily Awbrey)  Fusion Dance Academy
8th You Have Agreed  (Saliya Magolnick)  Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
9th Leave Your Hat On  (Emma Ackerman)  Radiant Dance Studio
10th Slack Jaw  (Reina Gray)  The Pulse Performing Arts Center
10th Kiss  (Alyssa Hakan)  Studio VIE

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You and Me Dance Branson
2nd Day by Day Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Birth Order Dance Vision

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ms. Carter Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Two Roads Releve' Dance Academy
3rd Radio Elite Dance of Tulsa

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Falling Faster Than You Can Run Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd I Remember Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
3rd Sexy Back Jody Phillips Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unknown Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Technologic Releve' Dance Academy
3rd Praying Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Got Your Number Jody Phillips Dance Company
2nd LOVE Platinum Dance Company
3rd Bang Bang Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Full Bloom  (Katie McCleary)  Intermix Dance Company
2nd Rememberance  (Gabe Flowers)  Applause Studios
3rd Matter I'd Fear  (Aaliyah Zolina)  WESTSIDE Dance Project
3rd Human  (Ellie Sharpe)  Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
4th Outrun  (Zoe Vogel)  Applause Studios
4th Bird Gerhl  (Jaidyn Lenz)  Dance Vision
5th Solitude  (Amanda Stone)  Premier Dance
6th New Words For Old Wounds  (Kaitlin Hiestand)  Radiant Dance Studio
7th The Gate  (Brynn Davis)  Dance Branson
7th Runaway  (Lynzee Simpson)  Elite Dance of Tulsa
8th Your Day Will Come  (Haley Scalabrin)  Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
9th The Trapper and the Fur  (Lena Martin)  Fayetteville Youth Dance Company
10th Never Let Me Go  (Lexie Daggett)  Releve' Dance Academy
10th Landslide  (Courtney Hudson)  Nicole's School of Dance
10th Knocking on Heaven's Door  (Madison Davis)  Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Get Married Applause Studios
2nd Downtown Radiant Dance Studio
3rd I Remember Her Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Life With Strings Applause Studios
2nd Sum of Our Parts The Dancenter

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nothing Arrived Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
2nd Body Language Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

jumpstart • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Circus Fantasy McCoy Dance LLC

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cray Cray in Love Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st EET Williams Center Rhythm Factory

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Super Bass Williams Center Rhythm Factory

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Poison Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Across the Sea Releve' Dance Academy

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Boyfriends Back Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Go Williams Center Rhythm Factory

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Departure Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Get Down Evolution Arts and Athletics

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Together Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wings Williams Center Rhythm Factory

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Devil With A Blue Dress Jody Phillips Dance Company

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feel It Still Baldwin Academy of Dance and Voice

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Falling Faster Than You Can Run Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This One's For Us Miller Phillips Dance Co.

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sexy Back Jody Phillips Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Came Here Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Remember Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st They Don't Care About Us Jody Phillips Dance Company

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nothing Arrived Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Body Language Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Life With Strings Applause Studios

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gabriella Hardy Kim Massay Dance Productions
Winner Mia LeFevre Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Meredy Samuelson Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Winner Brooklyn Simpson Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Runner-Up Kara Alexander Dance Gallery
Runner-Up Kylie Anderson Elite Dance of Tulsa
Runner-Up Avery Baker Dance Branson
Runner-Up Evey Bradley Elite Dance of Tulsa
Runner-Up Reese Bradley Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Runner-Up Jacie Butler Dance Gallery
Runner-Up Kenzie Cornett Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Madison Corwin Dynamic Dance
Runner-Up Sarah Cox Dance Branson
Runner-Up Reese Daniels Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Peyton Gordon Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Hammond Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Oakley Jones Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Evian Marsh Releve Performing Arts
Runner-Up Kayleigh Maxwell Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Runner-Up Makenna Miller Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Lucia Moore Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Runner-Up Madysen Moore Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Caroline Overman Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Kylenn Pallohusky Studio VIE
Runner-Up Landrie Shackelford Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Anna Sterkel Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Mia Vogel Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Preslie Wampler Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Arie Watkins Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Markayla Watson Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Runner-Up Olivia Watson Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dylan Barnes Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Henry Lasater Platinum Dance Company

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Keagan Capps The Pointe PAC
Winner Caitlin Colohan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Cydney Heard Dance Branson
Winner Lawsen Hooker Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Whitney Stewart Rock City Dance Center
Runner-Up Trinity Baker Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Runner-Up Isabella Cascone Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Teagan Caughron Theatre Arts
Runner-Up Brielle Creamer Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kennedy Fenley Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Runner-Up Alli Gervais Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Runner-Up Meredith Heyka Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Runner-Up Madelyn Hofer Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Runner-Up Eva Hurtig Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Lola Iglesias Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Molly Mack Radiant Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hailey Nelson Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ayla Rodriguez Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Giuliana Siraguso Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Lillie Smithhart School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
Runner-Up Emery Sousley Heart of America Dance Centre
Runner-Up Lily Thelen Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Garris Munoz South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Erick Rivera Performance Dance Centre

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooke Cox Dance Branson
Winner Avery Davis Dance Branson
Winner Julia DiPretoro Sweatshop
Winner Sky Mottet Becky Nalevanko's Dance and Tumbling Studio
Winner Alison Pressler The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Sam Amey Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Awbrey Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Taygen Brown Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Izzy Burton Applause Studios
Runner-Up Brooklyn Campbell Radiant Dance Studio
Runner-Up McKenzee Cowan Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Brynn Daugherty Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava DiPretoro Sweatshop
Runner-Up Reina Gray The Pulse Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up August Green Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Claire Hardin Steppin' Out Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emma Hodges Becky Nalevanko Dance Studio
Runner-Up Molly Hofer Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Runner-Up Mary Huffman Rock City Dance Center
Runner-Up Kelsey Keenan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Saliya Magolnick Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Erika Marshall Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Michelle Osanya Dancenter Dancers
Runner-Up Ella Thowe Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Amanda Young Premier Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zach Cordova Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Conner Watts Jody Phillips Dance Company

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katie McCleary Intermix Dance Company
Winner Paris Wood Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Aaliyah Zolina WESTSIDE Dance Project
Runner-Up Kaitlin Hiestand Radiant Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bella Kuehl Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Isabel Lopez Studio VIE
Runner-Up Kaylei Sadler Studio VIE
Runner-Up Lynzee Simpson Elite Dance of Tulsa
Runner-Up Amanda Stone Premier Dance
Runner-Up Hannah Tharp Jan's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Zoe Vogel Applause Studios
Runner-Up Sarah Waller Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Williams Jody Phillips Dance Company

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gabe Flowers Applause Studios
Runner-Up Jake Bartley Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Runner-Up Jordan DeLeon Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Runner-Up Joe Webster Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katie Andrews Theatre Arts
Winner Ellie Barry Dancenter Dancers
Winner Sophie Barry Dancenter Dancers
Winner Alana Campbell Miller Phillips Dance Co.
Winner Riley Elliott Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Ava Rose Guastello Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Eva Kellen Dancenter Dancers
Winner Mia Neaderhiser Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Rylie Parr Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Sara Pfannenstiel Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Molly Springer Platinum Dance Company
Winner Annalise Wagner Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Austin White Releve Performing Arts

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kayla Albold Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Winner Anna Brazil Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Winner Alana Campbell Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Madison Colley Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Jaida Collins Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Lauren Cott Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Cox Studio VIE
Winner Madison Davis Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Genesee Diggins-Kennedy Performance Dance Centre
Winner Katie Fisher Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Sophya Galan Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Zoe Hahn Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Lucy Hammontree Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Abby Hesselroth Premiere Dance Company
Winner Hannah Honn Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner McKenzie Huffman Shuffles Ballet
Winner Keelee Hutchins Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Tatum Kempf Dance Expressions
Winner Katie Kessel Performance Dance Centre
Winner Talia King Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Mica Kirby Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Hadlie Lowe Platinum Dance Company
Winner Lena Martin Fayetteville Youth Dance Company
Winner Kinnedy May Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Emma Melton Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Everlie Mitchell Dancenter Dancers
Winner Collin Montgomery Miller Phillips Dance Co.
Winner Neve Nash Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kamryn Nickel Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Makenna Oster Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Aysia Padilla Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Ellington Persley Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Emmy Robbins Studio VIE
Winner Cayden Sadler Kim Massay Dance Productions
Winner Haley Scalabrin Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Winner Megan Secrest Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Liz Secrest Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Natalie Sells Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Annabelle Simonich Kim Massay Dance Productions
Winner Sophia Solorzano Elite Dance of Tulsa
Winner Marah Surdyke Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Emma Tompkins Reed Performing Arts Company
Winner Arie Vasquez Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Webber Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Eden Wilson Dance Branson
Winner Tennyson Wilson Baldwin Academy of Dance and Voice
Winner Lyra Wyckoff Nicole's School of Dance

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Anstine Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Leah Biensen Dancenter Dancers
Winner Imani Black Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Lily Bustamante Theatre Arts
Winner Sidney Cowles Performance Dance Centre
Winner Edyn Cowles Performance Dance Centre
Winner Brynn Davis Dance Branson
Winner Lindsay Harris Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Madysen Henley Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Ashlyn Heritage Theatre Arts
Winner Katherine Heyka Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Winner Anneleise Hinrichsen Lincoln DanceCentre
Winner Sabrina Humpert Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Ella Knotts Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Jaidyn Lenz Dance Vision
Winner Katherine Lester Lincoln DanceCentre
Winner Javon McKamie Kristi's Academy of Dance and PA
Winner Collin Montgomery Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Mimi Palmentere Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Ava Reason Dancenter Dancers
Winner Ethan Sauer Platinum Dance Company
Winner Carlie Seuferer Dancenter Dancers
Winner Lauren Singleton Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
Winner Alexis Stroup Releve Dance Academy
Winner Riley Willis Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Ackerman Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Izzy Audas 405 Dance Company
Winner Emma Benson Lincoln DanceCentre
Winner Sydney Blackburn Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Moriah Bouc Lincoln DanceCentre
Winner Adam Bradley Platinum Dance Company
Winner Jack Breault The Dancenter
Winner Sofia Cascone Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Zoey Chambers Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Ava Conceicao The Dancenter
Winner Lauren Galey Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Kaelynn Gardner The Dancenter
Winner Taylor Gordon Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Sarah Gravitt Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Courtney Hudson Nicole's School of Dance
Winner Destiny Johnson Baldwin Academy of Dance and Voice
Winner Jazmine Jones The Dancenter
Winner Julian King The Dancenter
Winner Adyson Lawrence Intermix Dance Company
Winner Kaitlyn Mack Releve' Dance Academy
Winner Maggie Marshall Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Blair McCammon Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Parker McCoy Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Natalie McGowan Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Brooke Medley Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Riley Monteil Heart of America Dance Centre
Winner Dylan Moulder Studio VIE
Winner Sienna Ortiz Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Paisley Park FEARless Dance Center
Winner Emree Phillips Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Madi Rozeboom Robin's School of Dance
Winner Hadley Scarbrough Jan's Dance Studio
Winner Emily Shuford Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Claire Snell Studio A Dance Conservatory
Winner Mariah Spangler Radiant Dance Studio
Winner McKenna Steffen Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Emma Thelen Starstruck Performing Arts Center LLC
Winner Gillian Thompson Applause Studios
Winner Vanessa Torres Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Amanda Trowbridge Baldwin Academy of Dance and Voice
Winner Mia Vaught Miller Phillips Dance Co.
Winner Gavaan Vehr Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Brynn Verfurth Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Blayne Willis Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Carlee Windle Steppin' Out Dance Studio
Winner Katie Rose Youngblood Dance Branson

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Cates Elite Dance of Tulsa
Winner Jintree Albers Releve Dance Academy
Winner Marley Andrews Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Farrin Blair Releve Performing Arts
Winner Mia Boulanger Platinum Dance Company
Winner Addison Boyle Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Victoria Budzinski Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Rylee Burr Releve Performing Arts
Winner Ashley Camp Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Channing Chambers Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Ava Charay Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Makenzie Christensen Dance Branson
Winner Delaney Fate Heart of America Dance Centre
Winner Dahlia Gilmore Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Sophie Gutekunst JJD
Winner Hailey Hakan Studio VIE
Winner Lily Hamilton Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Natalyn Harris-Tayler The Dancenter
Winner Sophia Henke Miller Phillips Dance Co.
Winner Kara Hutchins Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Taylia Huyser YWCA School of Dance
Winner Lily Jenkins FEARless Dance Center
Winner Rilee Jessee Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Jordan Johnson Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Sydnee Jurgensen Nicole's School of Dance
Winner Maddi Lawson Releve Performing Arts
Winner Brigett Mackey Briley Performing Arts Company
Winner Isabella Mandacina Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Callie Matney Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Payton Mcnutt Platinum Dance Company
Winner Keaton Mohr Platinum Dance Company
Winner Adalynn Nicholson Platinum Dance Company
Winner Mackenzie Osborn Heart of America Dance Centre
Winner Audrey Pape Elite Dance of Tulsa
Winner Charlotte Park Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Annabeth Phillippi Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Wrynn Pitts Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Ainsley Prater Platinum Dance Company
Winner Aaliyah Pusch Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Meredith Rosenberg Above the Barre Dance Academy
Winner Cooper Russell Radiant Dance Studio
Winner Ashtyn Schroeder Kim Massay Dance Productions
Winner Emma Shibley Platinum Dance Company
Winner Bailey Smith Baldwin Academy of Dance and Voice
Winner Eva Smith Miller Phillips Dance Co.
Winner Savannah Sperling Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Mary Jane Swetnam Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kaiden Tompkins Reed Performing Arts Company
Winner Lyla Vandeginste Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Halle Wampler Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Armani Williams Jody Phillips Dance Company
Winner Peyton Williams Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Jada Witherspoon JJD
Winner Kira Yancey Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Sarah Young Jody Phillips Dance Company

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Moriah Bouc Akira Uchida Lincoln DanceCentre
Winner Riley Elliott Mike Minery Priscilla and Dana's School of Dance
Winner Kaelynn Gardner Al Blackstone The Dancenter
Winner Keelee Hutchins Misha Gabriel Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Winner Madi Rozeboom Erica Marr Robin's School of Dance
Winner Megan Secrest Nick Lazzarini Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Gavaan Vehr Katy Spreadbury Evolution Arts and Athletics
Winner Joe Webster Nika Kljun Miller Marley School of Dance and Voice
Winner Lyra Wyckoff Colby Shinn Nicole's School of Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.