Portland Results

Portland Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Fired-Up Dance Academy Old Pine
Revolution Dance Factory Muddy Water
Chehalem Valley Dance Academy Exit Music
Elite Dance Studio DNA
Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy The Girls From Ipanema
Studio C Chains
Metro Dance Academy Wonderful

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Portland Dance Center Clockwork
Revolution Dance Factory Pass in the Night
Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy Throwback Love
Multnomah Athletic Club Seize the Day

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy Feet Don't Fail Me Now
Studio C I Look Good
Elite Dance Studio Runaway Baby
Fired-Up Dance Academy Taking Shape

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Elite Dance Studio DNA
Poirier Productions Judging Book
Fired-Up Dance Academy Read All About It
Chehalem Valley Dance Academy Exit Music
Inspire Dance Centre Strange Love
Studio C Seaside
Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy The Girls From Ipanema

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Studio C Chains
Fired-Up Dance Academy Siren
Westlake Dance Center Could
Revolution Dance Factory Muddy Water

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Goodnight My Angel  (Chloe Lee)  Portland Dance Center
2nd Hallelujah  (Cora Woodhouse)  Metro Dance Academy
3rd Let's get Loud  (Payton White)  Metro Dance Academy
4th Supermodel  (Phoenix Martin)  Xcape Dance Academy

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Day Without Warner Mountain Dance Center

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Race to Erace  (Olivia Benyamin)  Club Dance Studio
2nd Confine  (Olivia Bell)  Club Dance
2nd Don't Worry, Be Happy  (Anelise Trtek)  Portland Dance Center
3rd Revival  (Charlotte Weseman)  Northwest Dance & Acro
4th No Guarantees  (Emma Blihovde)  Portland Dance Center
5th Human  (Alden Rosaldo)  MVP Dance Elite
5th Feather  (Campbell Clark)  MVP Dance Elite
6th Creep  (Hayden DesChane)  The Surge Dance Center
7th Money  (Kiana King)  Unity School of Dance
7th Dreaming Awake  (Emma Crawford)  Project 21
8th Feel It Still  (Giselle Ditchfield)  MVP Dance Elite
9th We are the Ones  (Addison Ward)  Revolution Dance Factory
10th How Far I'll Go  (Skylar Scharl)  Exit SPACE School of Dance
10th Imagine  (Kendall Barry)  Danceology

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wepa MVP Dance Elite
2nd Shooting Star Portland Dance Center
3rd Don't Worry Be Happy Metro Dance Academy

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clockwork Portland Dance Center
2nd Pass in the Night Revolution Dance Factory
2nd Too Original Revolution Dance Factory
3rd Cut Love Revolution Dance Factory

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Throwback Love Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
2nd Seize the Day Multnomah Athletic Club
3rd Grown Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Wiz Encore Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Gate  (Charlotte Cogan)  The Company
2nd Serenity  (Paige Kracht)  Club Dance
2nd Hometown Glory  (Brightyn Rines)  Club Dance
3rd Headless  (Jonah Benyamin)  Club Dance Studio
4th Finesse  (John Torres)  MVP Dance Elite
4th After the Rain  (Satori King)  DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
5th It Don't Mean A Thing  (Henna Holden)  Portland Dance Center
6th Cellophane  (Aidyn Ness)  Revolution Dance Factory
6th Foolish Games  (Kloe Almanza)  Studio C
7th Gold Dust  (Isabelle Brock)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
7th The End  (Lilly Potter)  Inspire Dance Centre
8th Die Trying  (Brecken Hardy)  Studio C
8th Girl Behind the Mask  (Allison Fusaro)  Revolution Dance Factory
9th Not About Angels  (Camryn Lurie)  Studio C
10th Rebel  (Ava Burnett)  Studio C

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Share Everything Portland Dance Center
2nd Love Me Right Elite Dance Studio
2nd Beautiful Thing Studio C
2nd Fierce Portland Dance Center
3rd Run Run Run Elite Dance Studio
3rd Apologies Fired-Up Dance Academy
3rd Tell Me A Story Fired-Up Dance Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Silhouette Studio C
2nd Runaway Baby Elite Dance Studio
3rd Fields and Pier Studio C

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feet Don't Fail Me Now Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
2nd I Look Good Studio C
3rd Down to Earth Studio C

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hand Covers Bruise  (Selena Hamilton)  Project 21
2nd Nothingness  (Aimee Brotten)  First Class
3rd Containing A Thousand  (Sam McWilliams)  MVP Dance Elite
4th Submergence  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
4th Numb  (Jenna Valenzuela)  Club Dance
4th From A Distance  (Madeleine Tahl)  Danceology
5th Voyage  (Zack Sommer)  Danceology
5th Unchained Melody  (Madeline Hedges)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
6th The Unseen  (Stella Rivas)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
7th Watch As You Pass  (Kate Donnelly)  Danceology
8th El Buho  (Kennedy Barry)  Danceology
8th Retraction  (Alexander Shulman)  Danceology
9th Exit  (Lily Hirata)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
9th If I Stay  (Dillan Ritmiller)  Inspire Dance Centre
9th Mantis Within  (Payton Thompson)  International Ballet Academy
10th That Girl  (John Mays)  Elite Dance Studio

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Why Not Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Breathe Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Break My Thoughts Danceology
3rd Silent Night Inspire Dance Centre
3rd Between the Lines Fired-Up Dance Academy

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st DNA Elite Dance Studio
2nd Judging Book Poirier Productions
3rd Under Pressure Fired-Up Dance Academy

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Read All About It Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Oh So Quiet Elite Dance Studio
3rd Little Shop of Horrors Elite Dance Studio

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Old Pine Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Cry Bird Elite Dance Studio
3rd A Night On The Town Elite Dance Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Darkness  (Bridget Derville-Teer)  Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
1st Drift  (Caroline Carton)  Elite Dance Studio
2nd Circadian  (Taylor Altieri-Hults)  Eugene Ballet Academy
3rd Levitation  (Leila Bandringa)  First Class
3rd Discovery  (Haley Kekow)  Multnomah Athletic Club
4th No One Knows  (Danielle Simmons)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
4th Maple Leaves and Returns  (Lillian Boardman)  Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
5th Alex  (Alex Larson)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
6th Slow Burn  (Stephanie Coddens)  Studio C
6th Landslide  (Sydney Reed)  DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
7th The Box  (Cassadey Porter)  Westlake Dance Center
7th When It All Goes Wrong  (Ashlyn Bartlett)  Studio C
7th Radiant  (Macy Scott)  Revolution Dance Factory
8th Blue Lips  (Madison Heniff)  Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
8th Non, je ne ragrette rien  (Samantha Lopresti )  Fired-Up Dance Academy
8th Undaunted  (Mallorie Mendoza)  DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
9th Solo  (Megan McHugh)  Elite Dance Studio
9th What Do You Expect  (Mary-Katheryn Egger)  Westlake Dance Center
10th Safe Inside  (Emili Taylor)  Studio C
10th Ave Maria  (Alyssa Goff)  Studio C
10th Nothing Else Matters  (Cherish Hales)  DanceWorks Performing Arts Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Quiet Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
2nd Twins First Class
3rd Empire Poirier Productions

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tornado Studio C
1st Siren Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Could Westlake Dance Center
2nd For The Afraid Westlake Dance Center
3rd So Far Westlake Dance Center

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chains Studio C
2nd Under Pressure Studio C
3rd Awake My Soul Studio C

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancing Bears Valley Dance Academy

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pass in the Night Revolution Dance Factory

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Try-Outs Revolution Dance Factory

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Clockwork Portland Dance Center

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cut Love Revolution Dance Factory

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Seize the Day Multnomah Athletic Club

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Throwback Love Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Want You BACH Studio C

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Down to Earth Studio C

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Look Good Studio C

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Maria Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Taking Shape Fired-Up Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jet Set Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Feet Don't Fail Me Now Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Four Swans Inspire Dance Centre

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st DNA Elite Dance Studio

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Run With Me Chehalem Valley Dance Academy

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Under Pressure Fired-Up Dance Academy

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Judging Book Poirier Productions

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Little Shop of Horrors Elite Dance Studio

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Little Girls Poirier Productions

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Oh So Quiet Elite Dance Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tornado Studio C

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chains Studio C

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Could Westlake Dance Center

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st So Far Westlake Dance Center

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take Back Your Mink Westlake Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stolen Westlake Dance Center

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Bell Club Dance Studio
Winner Emma Blihovde Portland Dance Center
Winner Campbell Clark MVP Dance Elite
Winner Emma Crawford Project 21
Runner-Up Avery Andersen Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Kendall Barry Danceology
Runner-Up Maddie Beck Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tatiyana Cooper ENCORE Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Erin Corbett ENCORE Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Giselle Ditchfield MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Rhylen Dittmer Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amaya Fortner Portland Dance Center
Runner-Up Nyah Kinney Legacy Ballet
Runner-Up Clara Mankin Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up McKenna Mitchell Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up Soren Scott Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mayu Tanaka ENCORE Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Anelise Trtek Portland Dance Center
Runner-Up Addison Ward Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Charlotte Weseman Northwest Dance & Acro

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tristan Blaquiere Portland Dance Center
Winner Alden Rosaldo MVP Dance Elite

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Charlotte Cogan The Company
Winner Macie Elliott Studio C
Winner Satori King DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Paige Kracht Club Dance
Runner-Up Kloe Almanza Studio C
Runner-Up Isabelle Brock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Ava Burnett Studio C
Runner-Up Brighton Farrell Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alex Fisher ENCORE Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Emily Grindle Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Brecken Hardy Studio C
Runner-Up Tamara Kiyama Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Chloe Ohira Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lilly Potter Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Emma Roy Studio C
Runner-Up Gabrielle Soma Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Eliza Webber Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up Grace Xie Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ella Yang Elite Dance Studio

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner John Torres MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Jonas Wilson OPAS Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aimee Brotten First Class
Winner Madeline Hedges Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Ashlie Roth Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Valenzuela Club Dance
Winner Sydney Warren Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kendall Ames Studio C
Runner-Up Reese Anderson Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emily Awbrey Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kennedy Barry Danceology
Runner-Up Riley Bartels Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sophia Benyamin Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooklyn Bornson Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up Haley Brase Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kailey Caffery Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Piper Conti Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Elise Cook Artistic Fusion
Runner-Up Avery Douglas Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Devin Dye Portland Dance Center
Runner-Up Alivia Elliott Studio C
Runner-Up Rhiannon Elliott [N/A]
Runner-Up Malia Fernandez Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abby Granger Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Selena Hamilton Project 21
Runner-Up Kyrah Harrison Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sofia Higgins Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up Emily Hilts Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lily Hirata Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Perri Kesl Studio C
Runner-Up Shona Kiyama Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Nyleen Krieske Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Ladd Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Erin Lum Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Riley Matthews Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up Kira McCurdy Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lilly Mildenberger Multnomah Athletic Club
Runner-Up Avery Morton IGNITE
Runner-Up Lillie O'Loughlin Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amy Poole Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Madison Reznicki DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Dillan Ritmiller Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Stella Rivas Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Inacia Silva Winterburn Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Stephanie Singh Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Runner-Up Sierra Steadman Center Stage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madeleine Tahl Danceology
Runner-Up Payton Thompson International Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Caila Tymchuk Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Madison Westfall Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Shelby White MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Mia Wilson Club Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Holden Maples Westlake Dance Center
Winner Sam McWilliams MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Cade Jacobson Unity School of Dance
Runner-Up John Mays Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Riley Schutz Poirier Productions

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taylor Altieri-Hults Eugene Ballet Academy
Winner Bridget Derville-Teer Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Mallorie Mendoza DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Ashlyn Bartlett Studio C
Runner-Up Megan Bradley Studio C
Runner-Up Mandolin Burns Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Makenna Cloutier Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Mary-Katheryn Egger Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Haley Kekow Multnomah Athletic Club
Runner-Up Sage Linder Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Samantha Lopresti Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cheyenne McKendrick Studio C
Runner-Up Alexa McKinnon Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Payton Melanson Poirier Productions
Runner-Up Cassadey Porter Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Sydney Reed DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Macy Scott Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Sydney Speck Studio C
Runner-Up Madi Whittaker Westlake Dance Center

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tyler Demeter DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Alex Larson Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tyler Duncan [N/A]

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Annika Barba Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Khloe Beutler Forest Grove Dance Arts
Winner Vada C.O. Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Anna Fyfe Elite Dance Studio
Winner Brenna Gibson Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Madison Hirsch Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Mattybell Kline Legacy Dance Company Elite
Winner Abigail Mankin Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Mia Marsico Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Nehemiah Rodriguez Kapa Dance Music & Theater
Winner Sydnee Roper Deborah Messinger School of Dance
Winner Claire Scott Elite Dance Studio
Winner Molly Sickler Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Alaina Watson Beckie's Studio of Dance
Winner Sophia Zafiris MVP Dance Elite

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaila Abrahao Xcape Dance Academy
Winner Camryn Adams Broadway Bound Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Anderson Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Jayde Auger MC Dance Academy
Winner Makayla Bacon Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Lilliyn Baguio Allegro Dance Studio
Winner Valerie Baldwin Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Maggie Bartlett Portland Dance Center
Winner Jenna Beckstrom Studio C
Winner Holly Beerman Bainbridge Ballet
Winner Jonah Benyamin Club Dance
Winner Ava Blake Forest Grove Dance Arts
Winner Abigail Bohn Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Faith Bossard Turning Point Dance Studio
Winner Margaret Bowman Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Jayda Brown Westlake Dance Center
Winner Iesha Brown City Dance Theatre
Winner Sasha Brown-Roth Maui Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Kylee Bryant Forest Grove Dance Arts
Winner Mattea Burkey DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Erika Butzner Legacy Ballet
Winner Riley C.O. Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Caroline Carton Elite Dance Studio
Winner Jessica Caulk Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Carly Clayton Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Stephanie Coddens Studio C
Winner Molly Cole Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Eden Conti Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Mia Cretarolo Bainbridge Ballet
Winner Madeline Daniel Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Kate Davis Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Capri Davis Studio C
Winner Ryenn Domagala Legacy Ballet
Winner Kendall Donlon Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Bridget Donnell The Dance Club Academy
Winner Kate Donnelly Danceology
Winner Claire Downey Elite Dance Studio
Winner Brigitte Duerr Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Morgen Dunne Elite Dance Studio
Winner Hanna Dunphy Xcape Dance Academy
Winner Abby Eitzen Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Lucia Erickson ENCORE Performing Arts Center
Winner Sydney Faulkner Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Kate Franzen Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Allison Fusaro Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Yulia Georgitsa Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Alyssa Goff Studio C
Winner Daisy Gold Elite Dance Studio
Winner Elena Gonzalez Danceworks
Winner Kristen Greenfield Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Max Grimmer Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Josephine Grimmer Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Cora Jane Hansen Metro Dance Academy
Winner Hailey Heytvelt DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Saya Hiatt Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Belle Hoalst Elite Dance Studio
Winner Gloria Howe Kapa Dance Music & Theater
Winner Macray Hull Deborah Messinger School of Dance
Winner Isabelle Hull Deborah Messinger School of Dance
Winner Shea Ivey Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Nalia Jacinto Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Madeleine Joule Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Cassidy Juster Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Emily Kidd Westlake Dance Center
Winner Autumn Kierstead Xcape Dance Academy
Winner Grace Kindred Encore Dance Studio
Winner Raiden King DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Riley Kopacz Elite Dance Studio
Winner Aliyah Lamb Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Peyton LaRosa Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Abigail Lee Elite Dance Studio
Winner Dahlia Levine Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Maizy Limbocker Elite Dance Studio
Winner Halston Litch Elite Dance Studio
Winner London Ludwig Studio C
Winner Camryn Lurie Studio C
Winner Isabelle Macielinski Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Keena Mackenzie ENCORE Performing Arts Center
Winner Gabriella Mahoney Bainbridge Ballet
Winner Elodie Maron Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Kate Marostica Elite Dance Studio
Winner Hannah Martyn Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Daphne Matter Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Jessica Mayeri Portland Dance Center
Winner Holly McDowd Metro Dance Academy
Winner Megan McHugh Elite Dance Studio
Winner Tiernan McKay Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Birkley Meade Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Zella Meyer Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Molly Milton Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Jessica Mirabal Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Khushi Mishra Portland Dance Center
Winner Carys Nelson Dance Vision
Winner Aidyn Ness Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Reagan Oatfield Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Anna Onishi Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Abigail Osterink Elite Dance Studio
Winner Halle Perlenfein Legacy Ballet
Winner Hayley Peterson Elite Dance Studio
Winner Jazmin Peterson Elite Dance Studio
Winner Makena Phillips Allegro Dance Studio
Winner Maya Ramirez DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Taryn Reed Elite Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Reznicki DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Alyssa Rich Legacy Ballet
Winner Lily Ringer Broadway Bound Dance Academy
Winner Gail Ruffer Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Alicia Salazar Innovative Dance
Winner Malia Satterlie Studio C
Winner Skylar Scharl Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Ravija Sharan Poirier Productions
Winner Chloe Simpson Studio C
Winner Sicily Smith Studio C
Winner Svea Smith Portland Dance Center
Winner Domenick Stevens MVP Dance Elite
Winner Tanya Straiger Bainbridge Ballet
Winner Lulu Swank Elite Dance Studio
Winner Marissa Talcott Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Layla Tamimi Allegro Dance Studio
Winner Misaki Tanabe Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Kendra Taylor America's Best Kids
Winner Emili Taylor Studio C
Winner Renee Thorn Elite Dance Studio
Winner Alexa Timchuk Elite Dance Studio
Winner Tora Timinsky The Dance Club Academy
Winner Ana Tomin Metro Dance Academy
Winner Ella Torseth Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Brynlee Turner Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Zoe Tyler Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Taylor Ulam Studio C
Winner Isabella Valdez Bainbridge Ballet
Winner Liliana Valencia Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Penny VanderPloeg Elite Dance Studio
Winner Reese VanderPloeg Elite Dance Studio
Winner Brynne VanOrden Studio C
Winner Lauren Vennes Portland Dance Center
Winner Aleksandra Vitruk Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Skyler Voorhis Valley Dance Academy
Winner Charley Wagner Elite Dance Studio
Winner Sarah Warren Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Ava Weiner Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Whitney West Turning Point Dance Studio
Winner Macy West Turning Point Dance Studio
Winner Ivy Wilson Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Isabel Wilson Revolution Dance Factory
Winner Bennett Wilson OPAS Dance
Winner Ellie Wise Metro Dance Academy
Winner Angela Xie Elite Dance Studio
Winner Dylan Yahna Metro Dance Academy
Winner Michelle Yamamoto Elite Dance Studio
Winner Amanda Zawadzki Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Margot Andres Elite Dance Studio
Winner Maddy Crauder Valley Dance Academy
Winner Hayden DesChane The Surge Dance Center
Winner Caitlin Fearrington Virtuosity Performing Art Studio
Winner Addison Flint Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Reese Geunes Elite Dance Studio
Winner Amira Johnston Metro Dance Academy
Winner Libby Judge Studio C
Winner Lauren Krebs Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Vivian Urness Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Camille Weinheimer New Vision Dance Center
Winner Jane West Bainbridge Ballet
Winner Taylor Wohlers Allegro Dance Studio

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Molly Brick Metro Dance Academy
Winner Zoe DaCosta [N/A]
Winner Daniella Fernandez Turning Point Dance Studio
Winner Sarah Kim Elite Dance Studio
Winner Kiana King Unity School of Dance
Winner Tatum Neff Turning Point Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Prado The Dance Club Academy
Winner Kailee Roberts Studio C

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Leila Bandringa First Class
Winner Olivia Benyamin Club Dance
Winner Jenna Fernandez Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Tallie Fusitua Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Holden Maples Westlake Dance Center
Winner Bella Murphy Elite Dance Studio
Winner AJ Napier Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Brightyn Rines Club Dance
Winner Tobin Williams Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Mattea Burkey Nick Lazzarini DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Zoe DaCosta Katy Spreadbury [N/A]
Winner Jenna Fernandez Erica Marr Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Estrella Gonzales-Sanders Misha Gabriel Remix
Winner Madison Hirsch Mike Minery Westside Dance & Gymnastics Academy
Winner Belle Hoalst Kayla Radomski Elite Dance Studio
Winner Makena Phillips Akira Uchida Allegro Dance Studio
Winner Riley Schutz Colby Shinn Poirier Productions

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.