Washington Results

Washington Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy You are a Memory
Adams Dance Academy Hey Mama
CC & Company Dance Complex Dangerous
Savage Dance Company Try
PowerUp Dance Center The Radical Self
Dance Theatre of Jacksonville Fire Fire
ZD Dance Academy Bring 'Em Out

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
ZD Dance Academy Basketball

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Savage Dance Company Get Busy
Evolution Dance Complex Disappear
ZD Dance Academy What's My Name

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Savage Dance Company Ladies' Choice
CC & Company Dance Complex Hardball
Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy Be Our Guest
Studio 7 Dance 90's Hip Hop Boombox
Arabesque Dance Studio Finding Home

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Denise Wall Dance Energy Leon Collins "53"
Savage Dance Company Try
CC & Company Dance Complex In Shadow

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
CC & Company Dance Complex Dangerous
Savage Dance Company Watchu Know
Adams Dance Academy Metallic Stomp
Dance Theatre of Jacksonville Fire Fire

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grown  (Raegen Coby)  ZD Dance Academy
2nd Shake The Room  (Kendall Harrod)  ZD Dance Academy
3rd Brave  (Niya Allen)  ZD Dance Academy
4th Dancing in Heaven  (Kayleigh True)  Eastern Shore Dance Academy
5th Material Girl  (Kherington Wheatley)  Eastern Shore Dance Academy

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Get Loud Princess Mhoon Dance Institute
1st Fuego Evolution Dance Complex
2nd Shake The Room Bravo Dance Center

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beat of My Drum ZD Dance Academy
1st Moments ZD Dance Academy
2nd Where Oh Where ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Basketball ZD Dance Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Magic  (Ava Wease)  Valley Dance Theatre
2nd Winter Song  (Daphne Eskew)  Elizabeth Williams School of Dance
3rd Not About Angels  (Dillyn Day)  Evolution Dance Complex
3rd This Again  (Elijah Tank)  Evolution Dance Complex
4th In Her Honor  (Ellie Badrock)  Evolution Dance Complex
4th In Time  (Braelynn Gibson)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
5th Shake It Up  (Ella Gagnon)  Evolution Dance Complex
6th Flutter  (Hannah Sullivan)  Vibe Performing Arts
7th Paris of My Childhood  (Saylor Seufert)  Evolution Dance Complex
7th I Feel For You  (Camryn Fussell)  Evolution Dance Complex
8th Because of You  (Madeline Shield)  Vibe Performing Arts
9th Enchanted  (Marlegih Mckay)  Princess Mhoon Dance Institute
9th Route 66  (Ava Cunningham)  Vibe Performing Arts
10th Play That Sax  (Gabriella Streaker)  Eastern Shore Dance Academy
10th Shy  (Maura Bohn)  PowerUp Dance Center

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beauty and a Beat Adams Dance Academy
1st Look What You Made Me Do Floyd Ward School of Dance
2nd Breakable Evolution Dance Complex
3rd House of the Rising Sun Floyd Ward School of Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Only We Know Savage Dance Company
2nd Scars Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Love Remains the Same Evolution Dance Complex

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disappear Evolution Dance Complex
2nd What A Feeling Savage Dance Company
3rd What's My Name ZD Dance Academy

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Busy Savage Dance Company
2nd Dancin' Fool Savage Dance Company
3rd Run The World Savage Dance Company

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Samurai Savage Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Defiance  (Rachel Quiner)  Hunterdon Hills Ballet
2nd Beautiful Thing  (Sara Allen)  Master Ballet Academy
2nd Saturn  (Valadie Cammack)  Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Smile  (Eliza Farr)  Evolve Dance Complex
4th Footnote to Love  (Madelyn Beckman)  Savage Dance Company
5th Turn Me Down  (Olivia Wilkison)  24/7 Dance Studio
5th September  (Samantha Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
6th Out of the Ashes  (Kelli Reed)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
7th The Other Side  (Lauren Durham)  Evolution Dance Complex
8th Earth  (NoahAyden Grady)  Evolution Dance Complex
9th Life on Mars  (Libby Morante)  Big City Dance Center
10th Send In The Clowns  (Ava Buzzard)  Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
10th Bird  (Elizabeth Hernly)  Denise Wall Dance Energy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Spring CC & Company Dance Complex
1st From Gold CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd So Cold Savage Dance Company
3rd PYT Evolution Dance Complex

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Part Three CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Ability To Swing Savage Dance Company
3rd Love CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladies' Choice Savage Dance Company
2nd Fashion CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd It's Really Simple Savage Dance Company

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hardball CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd I Wish Savage Dance Company
3rd Baddygirl Savage Dance Company

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be Our Guest Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come Together  (Madison Knapp)  Savage Dance Company
2nd The Choice is Yours  (Brooke Cheek)  Studio Bleu
2nd Small  (Hallie Green)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Theory of Machines  (Sadie Grace Shelburne)  CC & Company Dance Complex
4th Fighting Self-Esteem  (Jenna Petty)  Dance Productions - The Remix
4th When the Beat Drops  (Julianna Holland)  CC & Company Dance Complex
5th Becoming Something New  (Harley Jacobs)  Evolution Dance Complex
5th La Naissance  (Hikaru Smith)  Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
6th Deception  (Madi Mac)  Haja Dance Company
6th Women Asunder  (Morgan Joines)  CC & Company Dance Complex
7th Untitled  (Camryn Tomaszewski)  Fusion Dance Force
8th Seville  (Tara Tucci)  Adams Dance Academy
8th The Looking Glass  (Cassidy Reigel)  D and J Dynamite Dance Company
8th War and Peace  (Sophia Hwang)  Triple Threat Dance Company
8th Searching For Someone  (Riley Campbell)  Evolution Dance Complex
8th Even If  (Sophie Verrecchia)  Savage Dance Company
8th Madness  (Brooke Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
9th Through the Storm  (Cailey Solano)  PowerUp Dance Center
9th I've Charcoal  (Emi Johnson)  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Your Song  (Mackenzie Seifert)  D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
10th The Calling  (Hylee Whitley)  Evolution Dance Complex

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Be Bad Savage Dance Company
2nd Individuality Savage Dance Company
2nd Cloud DanceWorx
3rd Becoming Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Not Without You Evolution Dance Complex

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Mean A Thing Savage Dance Company
2nd These Arms of Mine CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Happy CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Riches Savage Dance Company
1st Nothing Touches Me Savage Dance Company
2nd I Would Die 4 U Savage Dance Company
3rd Chandelier CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Leon Collins "53" Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd In Shadow CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Sexy Back Savage Dance Company

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Try Savage Dance Company
2nd RhiMix Savage Dance Company
3rd Bad and Boujee CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ave Maria  (Morgan Higgins)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd When We Were Children  (Kyle Anders)  Savage Dance Company
3rd Hope Rising  (Michelle Quiner)  Hunterdon Hills Ballet
3rd Summertime  (Trinity Bonilla)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
4th East Triplet  (Alena Landers)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
4th Soon This Space Will Be Too Small  (Cameron Hegarty )  CC & Company Dance Complex
5th I'm Going Away  (Rebecca Hitchins)  CC & Company Dance Complex
5th Nothing Compares  (Tamia Strickland)  Savage Dance Company
6th How It Was  (Anthony Kelly)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
7th Shadows  (Maya Phillips)  Project T
7th Urgency  (Kendall Boston)  CC & Company Dance Complex
8th Wait  (Briana Leuth)  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Come By Fire  (Amaya Dressler)  Savage Dance Company
9th The Reasons  (Tomas Weinberger)  The Movement Studios
10th Hey Mama  (Mason Owens)  Dancensations Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Under The Thunder CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Twins Savage Dance Company
3rd Soon This Space Savage Dance Company
3rd 22 Dance Theatre of Jacksonville

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love Shack CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Recomposed CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Confining Spaces CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dangerous CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Cardi CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Think It's Gonna Rain CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Your Grind On CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Grow Till Tall CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Watchu Know Savage Dance Company

jumpstart • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Basketball ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where Oh Where ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Moments ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beat of My Drum ZD Dance Academy

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enchanted Dolls Princess Mhoon Dance Institute

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disappear Evolution Dance Complex

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Busy Savage Dance Company

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Run The World Savage Dance Company

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Somewhere Only We Know Savage Dance Company

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dancin' Fool Savage Dance Company

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Samurai Savage Dance Company

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st C'mon Ride The Train ZD Dance Academy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fashion CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hardball CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ability To Swing Savage Dance Company

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladies' Choice Savage Dance Company

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lion CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Wish Savage Dance Company

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Eine Kleine Nachtmusik Denise Wall Dance Energy

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Try Savage Dance Company

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st RhiMix Savage Dance Company

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sexy Back Savage Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love in the Dark PowerUp Dance Center

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Mean A Thing Savage Dance Company

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Would Die 4 U Savage Dance Company

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Leon Collins "53" Denise Wall Dance Energy

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grow Till Tall CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cardi CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Your Grind On CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Think It's Gonna Rain CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mamma Mia Savage Dance Company

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dangerous CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Metallic Stomp Adams Dance Academy

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Althoff Savage Dance Company
Winner Madison Cain Savage Dance Company
Winner Kennedy Cureton CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Ashley Easley Savage Dance Company
Winner Daphne Eskew Elizabeth Williams School Of Dance
Winner Ayla Flowers Savage Dance Company
Winner Ellen Grace Olansen Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Ava Wease Valley Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Kyla Alper Studio 1 Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Ellie Badrock Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Rachel Beckman Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Devyn Brown ZD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kylie Cornwell Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Dillyn Day Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Brooke Forsyth Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Camdyn Fry Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Camryn Fussell Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Madison Nelson Arabesque Dance Studio
Runner-Up Trinity Savage Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Saylor Seufert Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Brianne Strong Arabesque Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Sullivan Vibe Performing Arts

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Elijah Tank Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Hayes Green CC & Co. Dance Complex

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sara Allen Master Ballet Academy
Winner Valadie Cammack Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Nola Fulk CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner JosaBella Morton The Dance Company
Winner Rachel Quiner Hunterdon Hills Ballet
Runner-Up Madelyn Beckman Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Caravello CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sadie Cornell CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Lauren Durham Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Eliza Farr Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Alexa Faupel Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Mariah Fernandez Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Chinu Freeman-James Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Taylor Fry Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Elizabeth Hernly Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Toryn Hester Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Makenzie Hill Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Gabrielle Hostler CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Chloe Hunt Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Katie Johnson Floyd Ward School of Dance
Runner-Up Heather Lauchengco CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Maddison Maurio CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Avery Prescott Studio 1 Dance Conservatory
Runner-Up Kelli Reed Floyd Ward School of Dance
Runner-Up Makenna Sageman Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Julea Thomas Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Lacey Vore CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Olivia Wilkison 24/7 Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nyla Wilson Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Lyndon Wright CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Makenna Wynia CC & Co. Dance Complex

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shawn Taylor Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Jason Shuman Arabesque Dance Studio

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jahnice Davis Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Hallie Green Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Mackenzie Jarrett Savage Dance Company
Winner Asia Johnson Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Madison Knapp Savage Dance Company
Winner Jenna Petty Dance Productions - The Remix
Winner Savannah Quiner Hunterdon Hills Ballet
Winner Cassidy Reigel D and J Dynamite Dance Company
Winner Vivian Shock CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Peyton Thomas Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Hannah Campbell Valley Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Emma Cook Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Katelyn Costella Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Bayler Glenn Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Jackie Habeeb Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Abby Hardy K Force Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julianna Holland CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sophia Hwang Triple Threat Dance Co.
Runner-Up Harley Jacobs Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Morgan Joines CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Liv Klingler J'adore Dance
Runner-Up Kyelar Lemons CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Emma Lewis Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Madi Mac Haja Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydni Manley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Makhia McCullers CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Mia Muntu Chris Collins Dance Studio
Runner-Up Burkelle Reighard Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Delaney Sageman Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Paloma Santos Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Ella Scholz 24/7 Dance Studio
Runner-Up Thalia Shaw Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Cailey Solano PowerUp Dance Center
Runner-Up Camryn Tomaszewski Fusion Dance Force
Runner-Up Sophie Verrecchia Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexis White Denise Wall Dance Energy

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Landen Glass CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Robert Hoffer Fusion Dance Force
Runner-Up Louie Gonzalez Big City Dance Center

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Maggie Adams Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Trinity Bonilla Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Kennedy Byrd CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Cameron Hegarty CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Morgan Higgins Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Cali Hollister Silhouette Dance Co
Winner Alyssa McCallum PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Michelle Quiner Hunterdon Hills Ballet
Winner Alexa Robertson CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Maria Rosenberg Wexford Dance Academy
Runner-Up Allie Cornell CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Brandie Dejesus CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ella Foster Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Alena Landers Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Blaire Lindsley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Anna Mele Elite Feet Dance Studio
Runner-Up Skyler Mundahl CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Maya Phillips Project T
Runner-Up Hannah Pippin CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jillian Pretsch CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Danielle Shawver Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Anna Skenderis Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Tamia Strickland Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Samantha Taylor CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Kaela Tyler Stage 9 Dance Co
Runner-Up Jamie Wallace Project C Studios
Runner-Up Ann Lindsey Williams CC & Co. Dance Complex
Runner-Up Peyton Wright CC & Co. Dance Complex

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kyle Anders Savage Dance Company
Winner Dougal Herr Dancetown
Winner Anthony Kelly Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Jeffery Cottman Savage Dance Company
Runner-Up Bradley Garcia 24/7 Dance Studio
Runner-Up Tomas Weinberger The Movement Studios

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Christina Billman CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Zione Brown ZD Dance Academy
Winner Ava Camarero Elite Dance Academy
Winner Keaton Canipe CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Claire Casey Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Ellie Ergenzinger CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Ella Gagnon Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Lindsay Gierula 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Kate Goundry 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Zoe Hale The Movement Studios
Winner Morgan Holland Savage Dance Company
Winner Morgan Jackson Adams Dance Academy
Winner Rosie Ryan Kennel CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Isabella Kenoyer CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Danielle LaTesta James Madison University
Winner Natalie Macheret Born 2 Dance Studio
Winner Kansas McGraw Adams Dance Academy
Winner Lucy Miller Adams Dance Academy
Winner Sara Moncure James Madison University
Winner Mason Owens Dancensations Dance Center
Winner Gabriella Posey Adams Dance Academy
Winner Molly Rathbun Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Lilly Schultz Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Chloe Stowe Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Emma Stuart Adams Dance Academy
Winner Lily Stuart Adams Dance Academy
Winner Tara Tucci Adams Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Weber Adams Dance Academy
Winner Jenna Wilkinson Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Cecilia Zarinko Adams Dance Academy
Winner Devon Zimmer Adams Dance Academy

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Annie Adams Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Yalien Allen ZD Dance Academy
Winner Sara Avery James Madison University
Winner Chiara Bodor Born 2 Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Bortnick DanceWorx
Winner Alexa Boyles Valley Dance Theatre
Winner Jasmine Bradley 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Brianna Brickerd PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Libby Brooks CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Promise Brown ZD Dance Academy
Winner Addison Browne Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Ginny Burt Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Ava Buzzard Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Sasha Carrico Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Maggie Carter Bravo Dance Center
Winner Piper Collins Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Clara Cotropia Barre None Dance Company
Winner Melina Dalton Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Riley DeChellis CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Dina DeSimone Bella Dance Center
Winner Cora Diviney Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Molly Donohue [N/A]
Winner Ava Dresch Axis Centre for Dance Education
Winner Amaya Dressler Savage Dance Company
Winner Kate Dunne James School of the Dance Arts
Winner Jenna Durham CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Leah Esemuede Savage Dance Company
Winner Madison Evans PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Kolin Everette PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Sakiyah Ferrell ZD Dance Academy
Winner Remi FiGart Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Madison Fleming Studio Bleu
Winner Allyson Foster Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Sawyer Fotheringham CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Naomi Galotto Born 2 Dance Studio
Winner Kenadie Garrison Xpressions Dance Center, LLC
Winner Jordan Gaskin Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Kaitlyn Graves Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Alexa Grech Savage Dance Company
Winner Cassidy Green PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Rowan Greenwalt Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Ethan Harig Xpressions Dance Center, LLC
Winner Giselle Hawkes Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Caroline Hines Project C Studios
Winner Taylor Hunt CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Ashley Jayne Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Jennifer Kelly Fusion Dance Force
Winner Melody-Grace Kenehan Fusion Dance Force
Winner Emmalynn Keys Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Sydney Koteff Julie Rogers Studio of Dance
Winner Samantha Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Winner Libby Morante Big City Dance Center
Winner Amani Muntu Chris Collins Dance Studio
Winner Jessica Nagel CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Chase Nelson Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Kalani Parker ZD Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Percoski Savage Dance Company
Winner J'Annah Peterson CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Sophia Pick Born 2 Dance Studio
Winner Madison Praisner Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner MIlan Ramos Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Carly Rittenmeyer CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Alexis Rivenbark Studio 1 Dance Conservatory
Winner Veanna Rodriguez Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Grace Rosenberg The Dance Company
Winner Miranda Saliva Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Kiersten Sanok James Madison University
Winner Eva Satre The Movement Studios
Winner Alexis Savage Savage Dance Company
Winner Bella Schott Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Mackenzie Seifert D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
Winner Kamryn Seymour CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Sadie Grace Shelburne CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Julie Sidlowski PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Sonya Simkin 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Bralyn Snead Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Scarlett Song Born 2 Dance Studio
Winner Gretchen Stanicek CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Jalen Stewart Savage Dance Company
Winner Olivia Tank Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Leyla Tarhan Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Wilder CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Hayley Winkler 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Jennifer Zicha Savage Dance Company

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aneesa Ahmad Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Jolie Ballard Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Rylie Calvello Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy
Winner Riley Campbell Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Addison Cutter Dancensations Dance Center
Winner Braelynn Gibson Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Jillian Kerr Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy
Winner Zoe Lasher Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy
Winner Laila Lewis Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Maya Richard Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Aidan Robbins Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy
Winner Hikaru Smith Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Kelly Welsh [N/A]
Winner Mariella Whidden Badd Company Dance Studio

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kendall Boston CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Abby Chapman 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Cheek Studio Bleu
Winner Aniya Chesley ZD Dance Academy
Winner CeCe Fogg CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Laila Ford ZD Dance Academy
Winner Kallie Ford 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Kendall Harrod ZD Dance Academy
Winner Aniyah Hester ZD Dance Academy
Winner Sydnei McEachin CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Kennedy Shuler CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Nicole Wildy PowerUp Dance Center

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emery Bauerlien Savage Dance Company
Winner Maura Bohn PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Brianna Briggs CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Raegen Coby ZD Dance Academy
Winner Ava Cunningham Vibe Performing Arts
Winner Harleigh Dingman PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Carmella Gannon Tatiana Akinfieva Dance Academy
Winner Eva Gearhart 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Zahra Gill Savage Dance Company
Winner Zoe Gorman The Dance Company
Winner McKenzie Graham D&J's Dynamite Dance Co.
Winner Clara Grubbs The Dance Company
Winner Talea Haines 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Koya Jackson ZD Dance Academy
Winner Khalilah Jalloh Studio 7 Dance
Winner Madison Jossan Born 2 Dance Studio
Winner Adelaide King 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Deyanna Lancaster Studio 7 Dance
Winner Finn Leichner Valley Dance Theatre
Winner Alicia Leitgeb Fusion Dance Force
Winner Khamiyah Lewis ZD Dance Academy
Winner Gracie Li Bravo Dance Center
Winner Blaire Lindsley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Nichelle Mitchell ZD Dance Academy
Winner Jamea Morris ZD Dance Academy
Winner Maddie Murray Bravo Dance Center
Winner Mackenzie Nichols Badd Company Dance Studio
Winner Meghan Parker ZD Dance Academy
Winner John Perry CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Charlette Pliescott Eastern Shore Dance Academy
Winner Lynne Reed CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Maddie Rose Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Mia Savage Savage Dance Company
Winner Lauren Seaton Savage Dance Company
Winner Sadie Grace Shelburne CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Eloise Sidey Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Shyan Simpson 24/7 Dance Studio
Winner Gabriella Streaker Eastern Shore Dance Academy
Winner Clayton Sullivan Xpressions Dance Center, LLC
Winner Peyton Watson Princess Mhoon Dance Institute
Winner Kamryn Whittington ZD Dance Academy
Winner Zariah Williams ZD Dance Academy
Winner Jolee Wilson Dance Theatre of Jacksonville

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Leah Esemuede Teddy Forance Savage Dance Company
Winner Jordan Gaskin Erica Marr Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Chase Nelson Colby Shinn Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner John Perry Misha Gabriel CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Sadie Grace Shelburne Akira Uchida CC & Co. Dance Complex
Winner Tara Tucci Mike Minery Adams Dance Academy
Winner Erin Woodson Al Blackstone Princess Mhoon Dance Institute
Winner Anessa Zivic Katy Spreadbury Denise Wall Dance Energy

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.