Westminster Results

Westminster Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Enough Is Enough
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy This Music
Mile High Dance Center Werk
Sweatshop Drove All Night

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Mile High Dance Center Dear Future Husband

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy I Will Wait
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Slay
Sweatshop The Power Of Hip Hop

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy Spice Girls
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Transylvania Mania
Sweatshop Friends Dance From Coppelia

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy This Music
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Enough Is Enough
Sweatshop Drove All Night
Kim Massay Dance Productions In Mine

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy Still Warm
Sweatshop Dimension Sleeper
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy You Are A Memory

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Call  (Arianna Dragus)  Mile High Dance Center

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dear Future Husband Mile High Dance Center
2nd Can't Wait To Be King Mile High Dance Center

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv  (Soleil Nelson)  Elevation Dance Studio
2nd Stand By Me  (Maile Buschmann)  Elevation Dance Studio
3rd Sir Duke  (Natalie Fleener)  The Studio
4th Up on the Roof  (Olivia Allen)  Mile High Dance Center
5th Rotten To The Core  (Peyton Schmidt)  Mile High Dance Center
6th Take On The World  (Charlotte Adler)  Mile High Dance Center
7th Fight Song  (Violet Gorsuch)  Studio 8100

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Manolo Elevation Dance Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Slay Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Groove Is In The Heart Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd We've Got Options Mile High Dance Center

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Wait Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd I Will Follow You Sweatshop
3rd Until Somebody Loves You Sweatshop

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Get Loud Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Bird Flu Sweatshop

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Power Of Hip Hop Sweatshop
2nd Missy, Missy, Missy Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Amazing Gertrude  (Stella Davies)  Elevation Dance Studio
2nd I Need You  (Emily Bailey)  The Studio
3rd If My Friends Could See Me Now  (Lydia Mackintosh)  Mile High Dance Center

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Of Your Glory Elevation Dance Studio
2nd Believer Elevation Dance Studio
3rd Slow Down The Studio

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coming Up For Air Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Up We Go Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd Until We Fall Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gold Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Helicopter Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Burn Break Crash Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Transylvania Mania Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Spice Girls Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Heroes Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Supercut Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Sleep  (Kamryn Funk)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
2nd Braid  (Peyton Winsett)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
3rd Why Is It  (Treasure Wensauer)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
4th Journey  (Avery Mathena)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
5th In Time  (Kendall Schmidt)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
6th Heart Cry  (Ashley Aldred )  Colorado School of Dance
7th Torn  (Joy Palmer)  The Studio
8th You're Home  (Avery Phillips)  Premier School of Dance
9th Creep  (Kasey Fox)  Colorado School of Dance
9th Impulse  (Lauree Meiners)  The Studio
10th Dangerous  (Mary Davis)  Colorado School of Dance
10th One Hundred Easy Ways  (Gianna Lucarelli)  Colorado School of Dance
10th Man In The Mirror  (Calissa Gilbert)  The Studio

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nothing Left Danza Dance Academy
2nd Near Light Elevation Dance Studio
3rd Cold Creeps Mercury Academy of Dance
3rd Crazy Stupid Love Mercury Academy of Dance

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Mine Kim Massay Dance Productions
2nd Good Girl Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd My Mind Kim Massay Dance Productions
3rd Warning Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Music Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Lose Yourself Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd The Swan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enough Is Enough Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Sweet n Lowdown Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd Don't Stop Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Came Here For Love Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd You Don't Know Me Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Drove All Night Sweatshop
3rd Supersoaker Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My House  (Breanne Elwell)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
2nd I'm Here  (Katelin MacDonald)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
3rd Fell For You  (Addison Taron)  Kim Massay Dance Productions
4th Race to Erase  (Kamille Galant)  Premier School of Dance
5th Shining  (Olivia Richardson)  Premier School of Dance
6th Swan Lake Variation  (Erin White)  Premier School of Dance
7th The Unknown  (Lana Salfiti)  Premier School of Dance
7th Enlightenment  (Sara Fox)  Colorado School of Dance

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Way We Do This Elevation Dance Studio

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Still Warm Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Wind Poem Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd You Are A Memory Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How Did I Forget? Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd In Full Effect Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Dimension Sleeper Sweatshop

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st She's So Cold Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Can't Wait To Be King Mile High Dance Center

jumpstart • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dear Future Husband Mile High Dance Center

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Wait Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Power Of Hip Hop Sweatshop

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Slay Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Will Follow You Sweatshop

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Get Loud Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Friends Dance From Coppelia Sweatshop

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coming Up For Air Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Spice Girls Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Supercut Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Until We Fall Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Transylvania Mania Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lightbulb The Studio

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nothing Holding Me Back Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Resist Sweatshop

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Mine Kim Massay Dance Productions

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Supersoaker Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Music Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bound To You Sweatshop

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sweet n Lowdown Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Came Here For Love Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lonely People Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost Girl Sweatshop

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Still Warm Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Showstopper Sweatshop

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dimension Sleeper Sweatshop

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Are A Memory Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How It Ends Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
1st Obsession Sweatshop

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sofia Andrus Sweatshop
Winner Emerson Dini Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Soleil Nelson Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Carsen Rector Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kayla Bars Phiavong The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Avarie Bloxham Sweatshop
Runner-Up Maile Buschmann Elevation Dance Studio
Runner-Up Tallulah Carrazzone Sweatshop
Runner-Up Isabella Gunn Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maliah Howard Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Campbell Johnson Sweatshop
Runner-Up Gabrielle Kansala The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Miller The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lacey Myers The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Presley Nichols Sweatshop
Runner-Up Camdyn Padalecki The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alegra Post Sweatshop
Runner-Up Keila Ray Sweatshop
Runner-Up Emersen Roper-Kvitck Sweatshop

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grant McIntosh [N/A]
Runner-Up Landon Incorvaia DanceSpace Performing Arts Academy

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mallory Barnhart Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Maya Howard Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Lola Iglesias Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Ava Kendall West Coast School of the Arts
Winner Ayla Rodriguez Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lulu Arterburn Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cenaiya Billups Sweatshop
Runner-Up Brielle Creamer Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Beauty Crone Sweatshop
Runner-Up Stella Davies Elevation Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lela Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Emma Giedd Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nyah Howard The Studio
Runner-Up Brianna Kastner EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ysabel Keaney [N/A]
Runner-Up Isabelle Lockhart Sweatshop
Runner-Up Moriah Montoya Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Arina Mouradian Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Hailey Nelson Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Teagen Parker Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Avery Phillips Sweatshop
Runner-Up Adriana Reidle Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abbey Schmidt Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lacey Scoggins Sweatshop

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zachariah Nagle Sweatshop
Runner-Up Shamus Noonan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rosie Granito The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Jordan Sweatshop
Winner Kelsey Keenan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Erika Marshall Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Vivian Unkart The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madalin Autry Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Charlotte Baxter Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maycee Budge Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ella Buskirk Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ava Dipretoro Sweatshop
Runner-Up Haleigh Drees Sweatshop
Runner-Up Kaylah Drees Sweatshop
Runner-Up Emma Grady The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sonrisa Hubbard Sweatshop
Runner-Up Abigail Jenson Sweatshop
Runner-Up Dylan Johnston Sweatshop
Runner-Up Rachel Lauman Sweatshop
Runner-Up Ellie Lozow Sweatshop
Runner-Up Marissa Madigan Sweatshop
Runner-Up Fatu Martin Sweatshop
Runner-Up Avery Mathena Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Ruby Mayeranderson Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kendall Moller The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Melana Mouradian Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madison Myers The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Corinne Nelson The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophia Nicolai Sweatshop
Runner-Up Reese Owens Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Avery Phillips Premier School of Dance
Runner-Up Isabelle Reddington Sweatshop
Runner-Up Abigail Reed Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anna Ryan Sweatshop
Runner-Up Kendall Schmidt Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Lizzie Soltis Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Taylor Specketer Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Chloe Terlingen Sweatshop
Runner-Up Blythe Thompson Studio West Dance Center
Runner-Up Jenna Valenzuela Club Dance
Runner-Up Treasure Wensauer Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Mia Wilson Club Dance
Runner-Up Peyton Winsett Kim Massay Dance Productions

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bronson Dahmer Sweatshop
Runner-Up Sam Kurtz Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sydney Alie The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Ciara Billups Sweatshop
Winner Breanne Elwell Kim Massay Dance Productions
Winner Grace LeMieux Sweatshop
Winner Katelin MacDonald Kim Massay Dance Productions
Winner Reagan Zimmermann Sweatshop
Runner-Up Francesca Bianchi Sweatshop
Runner-Up Alli Burgess Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ashlyn Burnett Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Calderoni Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Laurel Colt Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madeline Daigle Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Reese Fellman The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Aimee Graham Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Reina Kitasato The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lily Kois Sweatshop
Runner-Up Kira Leach Sweatshop
Runner-Up Morgan Militare Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexandra Montez Sweatshop
Runner-Up Taylor Page Sweatshop
Runner-Up Lauren Page Sweatshop
Runner-Up Olivia Richardson Premier School of Dance
Runner-Up Autumn Robbins The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Taylor Sevenants Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Caitie Smith Sweatshop
Runner-Up Bethany Violett Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ferris Schley Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gregory Bantugan Sweatshop
Runner-Up Jesse Lozano Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Liam Propst Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Addysen Brown Artistry in Motion
Winner Joseph Cassidy Danza Dance Academy
Winner Isabel Castilleja Danza Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Fleener The Studio
Winner Nadia Khan EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Makenzie Kumor Colorado School of Dance
Winner Mya Litzau Colorado School of Dance
Winner Grace McKinley Club Dance Studio
Winner Kaci Merkert Sweatshop
Winner Laynee Meyers Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Isabelle Oestman The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Tabor Pegram Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Mayte Porragas Danza Dance Academy
Winner London Simone EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Julia Stwalley Danza Dance Academy
Winner Charlotte Vair Danza Dance Academy
Winner Brandi Walker Danza Dance Academy

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sydney Adams Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Kylie Auerbach Sweatshop
Winner Joseph Axline The Studio
Winner Trip Babcock Sweatshop
Winner Patric Belisle Mercury Academy of Dance
Winner Mykkah Berg Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Sydney Carlin The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Emily Carmody Artistry in Motion
Winner Nia Castillo Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Annie Cellar Sweatshop
Winner Sarah Charles The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Colt Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Jasmin Conner The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Cott Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Donatelli The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Claire Fitzgerald Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Kasey Fox Colorado School of Dance
Winner Calissa Gilbert The Studio
Winner Isabella Gramling The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Haydn Halfacre Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Abby Hedberg Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Ava Hilton Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Leah Hwang The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Tatum Jaffe Studio 8100
Winner Leila Jensen The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Jenson Sweatshop
Winner Taylor Johnson Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Jack Koressel Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Kirra Kusy Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Eva Lazuran Sweatshop
Winner Samantha Lee Sweatshop
Winner Lindsay Claire Light The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Emma Lowry The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Brynley McElroy Danza Dance Academy
Winner Lauree Meiners The Studio
Winner Lauryn Moore The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Newell The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Celine Nielson The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kelsey Nigro Premier School of Dance
Winner Megan Noyes Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Haylee Nygard Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Joy Palmer The Studio
Winner Lauren Pedersen The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Prodis Sweatshop
Winner Ashton Rabas Sweatshop
Winner Brooklyn Richards Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Brady Roper-Kvitck Sweatshop
Winner Julie Rumpf EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Devyn Sandstrum Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Kait Schrock Miller's Dance Studio
Winner Cole Sears Sweatshop
Winner Jayla Tolbert Sweatshop
Winner Raegan Vetter The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Cierra Vetter The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Addi Weeder Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Julia Williams The Studio
Winner Stella Willoughby Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Ellie Zeller Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aleyia Barnum The Studio
Winner Kietalyn Bongiorno Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Emma Broome Sweatshop
Winner Ashley Forrest Dance in the Rockies
Winner Shiloh Guerra Sweatshop
Winner Hollyn Henderson Colorado School of Dance
Winner Wiley High Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Kelis Johnson Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Dashiell Klingsporn Sweatshop
Winner Arianna Levy Danza Dance Academy
Winner Jaya Richards Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Cheryl Tagawa Colorado School of Dance
Winner Emma Vigneault The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kate Wold The Studio

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Arriaga Sweatshop
Winner Emily Bailey The Studio
Winner Kira Boland Colorado School of Dance
Winner Abigail Dey Colorado School of Dance
Winner Chloe Jachowicz The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Mackenzie Magno Colorado School of Dance
Winner Sebastian Medina Sweatshop
Winner Aubriana Ward EVQ Elite Dance Studio

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaylyn Alexander - Benson Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Anna Beaton Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Beziou Artistry in Motion
Winner Mikayla Bing Sweatshop
Winner Berkley Bradford Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Liesl Brauch Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Erin Callahan Colorado School of Dance
Winner Logann Caudill The Studio
Winner Kailee Davis Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Katelynn Dundas Danza Dance Academy
Winner Journey Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Maggie Heeren The Studio
Winner Wren Kelman Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Lily Kruse The Studio
Winner Makyla Kusy Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Jacqueline Lazier Studio 8100
Winner Mikayla Miller Sweatshop
Winner Berkley Pegram Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Katelyn Propst The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kaydence Ray Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Caroline Schnelle Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Delaney Schuster The Studio
Winner Liam Teagarden Colorado School of Dance
Winner Alexia Vigneault The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Sophie Wei Colorado School of Dance
Winner Olivia Wheatley The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Erin White Premier School of Dance
Winner Ashlyn Wilkinson The Studio
Winner Emma Willson Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Alexis Zendejas-Beall Sweatshop

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Berkley Bradford Erica Marr Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Joseph Cassidy Mike Minery Danza Dance Academy
Winner Ashley Colt Misha Gabriel Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Kailee Davis Al Blackstone Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Gramling Nick Lazzarini The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Hollyn Henderson Katy Spreadbury Colorado School of Dance
Winner Jack Koressel Kirsten Russell Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.