Miami Results

Miami Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
New Level Dance Company Unsteady

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
SJ Dance Company The Dreams
Moving Artist Dance Company Words
New Level Dance Company The Road Less Traveled

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Adrenaline Dance Company Hanging On
New Level Dance Company Pokerface

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Coral Reef Senior High Boy Bands Remix
Adrenaline Dance Company Macchia
New Level Dance Company Unsteady

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Miami Dance Project Haunted
Adrenaline Dance Company Stone Milker
Coral Reef Senior High Bring It Back

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Turn To Stone  (Tiffany Wiltz)  Inspire Dance Company
2nd New World  (Layla Abdo)  New Level Dance Company
3rd Quinn  (Samantha Manrique)  Dance Legends Dance Company
4th Let Me Entertain You  (Sophia Padron)  Infinity Dance Studio
4th Unchained Melody  (Valentina Tous)  Adrenaline Dance Company
5th Hello  (Maia Denison)  The Studio
6th Ave Maria  (Kya Massimino)  Dance Universe

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Moonlight Sonata  (Georgia Easton)  Miami Dance Collective
2nd Already Gone  (Nicholas Bustos)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd We Fell  (Valeria Bickford)  Miami Dance Collective
4th Unreal  (Arianna Quant)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Woman's Work  (Savannah Leon)  Just Dance It
6th In Roses  (Carolina Garcia)  Miami Dance Collective
7th Cherry Blossom  (Isabella Hernandez)  Infinity Dance Studio
7th Sand  (Isabella Sosa)  Adrenaline Dance Company
8th The Clouds  (Valentina Carvallo)  Miami Dance Collective
8th Your Song  (Kristina Silva)  Miami Dance Company
8th Still Standing  (Alexa Orozco)  Stars Dance Studio
9th Endangered Species  (Nicole Piles)  Dance Unlimited
10th Searching  (Natalie Garrison)  Renner Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Endless Miami Dance Collective

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Road Less Traveled New Level Dance Company
2nd Unleashed New Level Dance Company
3rd The Way You Lie New Level Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Dreams SJ Dance Company
2nd Angels Among Us New Level Dance Company
3rd Child's Play New Level Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Moment  (Brady Farrar)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd The Hunt  (Brooke Judge)  Dance Town
2nd Builder  (Destanye Diaz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Facing Darkness  (Isabella Tagle)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Smother  (Madison Taylor)  Woodlands Underground
4th These I Send To You  (Anabelle LaRue)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Overcoming  (Emilie Kaiser)  Stars Dance Studio
6th Beginning To End  (Jackson Hafenbreadl Rolof)  Stars Dance Studio
6th Heal  (Bella Weisz)  Dance Universe
7th Passing  (Cecilie Brattli)  Stars Dance Studio
7th Secret  (Juliana Jimenez)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
8th Tango By Me  (Mia Cortez)  Dance Town
8th The Ground You Walk On  (Rachel Leon)  Stars Dance Studio
9th Luminous  (Daniella Damas)  Dance Unlimited
10th Gold  (Lauren Gonzalez)  SJ Dance Company
10th All Coming Back To Me  (Isabella Bragagnolo)  Dancinginxs
10th Zingara  (Maria Pia Rucavado)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
10th Who's Sorry Now?  (Valeria Velasco)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Everlasting Stars Dance Studio
2nd Solo Tu Dancinginxs
3rd Sibling Rivalry Dancer's Gallery

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hanging On Adrenaline Dance Company
2nd What Do You Mean? Dancinginxs
3rd Dance of The Reed Pipes Equinox Arts Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pokerface New Level Dance Company
2nd Youth New Level Dance Company
3rd Game on Dancinginxs

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Forever  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
1st 4 Or 5 Trees  (Rosie Elliott)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Release  (Quinn Starner)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd The Fruit  (Barbara Perdomo)  Miami Dance Project
4th Infra  (Stephanie Ortiz)  Adrenaline Dance Company
4th Unknown  (Jania Peralta)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Returning  (Lizzie Garcia)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Let Them In  (Jack Easton)  Miami Dance Collective
5th Reminiscence  (Katie McCleary)  Intermix Dance Company
6th Until We Go Down  (Jemma Prizzi)  Stars Dance Studio
6th Tethered  (Andrea Pombo)  Stars Dance Studio
6th With No Hesitation  (Madyson Ling)  Raskin Dance Studio
7th So Broken  (Mia Alonso)  Miami Dance Company
7th Longing  (Mary Scott)  Miss Tanya's School of Dance
7th Once Upon Another Time  (Sydney Hall)  Ballet Memphis
8th Progressions  (Jordan Lida)  Focal Point Dance Studios
8th When There Was Love  (Emily Gonzalez)  Stars Dance Studio
9th Next To You  (Amanda Gonzalez)  Roxy Performing Arts Center
9th Glaciar  (Pamela Wanchope)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
9th Some Will Fake it  (Amanda Torres)  Miami Dance Project
9th Organizing Pieces  (Stella Becker-Wood)  Miami Dance Collective
10th Run  (Isabella Viteri)  Miami Dance Project
10th A Beautiful End  (Graciela Jimenez)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
10th Eclipse  (Emma McCue)  Stars Dance Studio
10th Fever  (Sophia Hoyos)  SJ Dance Company

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Golden Age Miami Dance Collective
2nd Baby Sister SJ Dance Company
3rd Where's My Love Adrenaline Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Macchia Adrenaline Dance Company
2nd Resolution Adrenaline Dance Company
3rd I Found New Level Dance Company
3rd Leaving The Past Behind New Level Dance Company

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st El Sol Coral Reef Senior High
2nd Unsteady New Level Dance Company
3rd Way Down New Level Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boy Bands Remix Coral Reef Senior High
2nd When We Were Young Coral Reef Senior High
3rd One Last Breath New Level Dance Company

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Snake Charmer Dancinginxs

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Untitled  (Logan Hernandez)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Transcend  (Nick Daniels)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd The Return  (Tayah Bonney)  Stars Dance Studio
4th For Loving You  (Emanuella Cervello)  Dance Town
4th Infatuation  (Samantha Cortes)  Dance Unlimited
4th The Mind  (Tatiana Nunez)  That's Dancing
4th Say My Name  (Shamus Moriarty)  Stars Dance Studio
5th My Funny Valentine  (Kaleigh Cavanaugh)  Kate's Dance Company Plus
6th One Etude Minor  (Jada German)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
7th That Particular Time  (Leah McLeod)  Dance Unlimited
8th Holding Your Absence  (Emily Sutterfield)  Stars Dance Studio
8th Chase No Face  (Susimar Picado)  Jazzgoba Dance Academy
8th Provocation  (Nashali Vescovacci)  Focal Point Dance Studios
9th Revolution  (Gracie Head)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
10th Mercy  (Jared De Armas)  Adrenaline Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Never Let Me Go Stars Dance Studio
2nd Authentic Focal Point Dance Studios
3rd Bad Blood Inspire Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cheers Darlin' Miami Dance Project
2nd Stone Milker Adrenaline Dance Company
3rd Made Of Stone Moving Artist Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Haunted Miami Dance Project

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring It Back Coral Reef Senior High
2nd Deep End Coral Reef Senior High
3rd Serious Bidness Coral Reef Senior High

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shelter  (Yusniel Rodriguez)  Adrenaline Dance Company
2nd Youth  (Janelle Gonzalez)  Pulse Dance Company

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Departure Dancinginxs

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tango Flamengo Infinity Dance Studio

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Way You Lie New Level Dance Company

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boots And Troops Dancinginxs

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Me And My Girls Infinity Dance Studio

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Road Less Traveled New Level Dance Company

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Dreams SJ Dance Company

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unleashed New Level Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance of The Reed Pipes Equinox Arts Academy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hanging On Adrenaline Dance Company

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Game on Dancinginxs

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pokerface New Level Dance Company

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Macchia Adrenaline Dance Company

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boy Bands Remix Coral Reef Senior High

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st El Sol Coral Reef Senior High

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Resolution Adrenaline Dance Company

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Haunted Miami Dance Project

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring It Back Coral Reef Senior High

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Serious Bidness Coral Reef Senior High

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kylee Casares Dance Unlimited
Winner Taylor Moxey Miami Dance Collective
Winner Arianna Quant Stars Dance Studio
Winner Valeria Scutaro Dance Empire
Winner Phoenix Sutch Krystie's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gianna Leon SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Alyssa Bascuas SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Miabella Beato Just Dance It
Runner-Up Isabella Bolivar-Lopez Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Amanda Braxton Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Cabrera Miami Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophia Capra Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Olivia Chalik The Studio
Runner-Up Sophia Curbelo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nicole Dias Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Georgia Easton Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Ella Garcia The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Runner-Up Olivia Gray New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Zoe Guerra Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Hidalgo Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Isabella Novas Dance Creations Dance Academy
Runner-Up Daniella Quijano SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Sosa Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Alissa Spence Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jayla Valdes Miami Dance Company
Runner-Up Alyssa Vega SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Belen Vives Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Mia Yanez Just Dance It

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Riley Walsh That's Dancing
Runner-Up Fabian Carrillo Dance Empire
Runner-Up Michael Leslie Dance Empire

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Scarlett Barone [N/A]
Winner Brooke Judge DanceTown
Winner Sofia Posada Dancinginxs
Winner Madison Taylor Woodlands Underground
Runner-Up Daniela Avanzini Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gaby Avila SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Madison Barbeito Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Andrea Borja SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Bragagnolo Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Cecilie Brattli Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mia Cortez Dance Town
Runner-Up Daniella Damas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Taylor Danciger New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Damaris De Armas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Destanye Diaz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kelli Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Courtney Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Lauren Gonzalez SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Ariana Jaramillo Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Juliana Jimenez Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Chloe Jimenez SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Emilie Kaiser Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Anabelle LaRue Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Rachel Leon Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Natalie Martinez Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Melanie Medina Miami Dance Project
Runner-Up Elly Molina Dance Empire
Runner-Up Ava Moran Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Christina Osborne Dance Town
Runner-Up Ally Pereira Studio 61
Runner-Up Sophia Perez Dance Town
Runner-Up Courtney Pirozzi Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Runner-Up Alyssa Quintanilla Miami Dance Project
Runner-Up Carys Rey M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Brianna Roca Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Samantha Rosenberg Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Maria Pia Rucavado Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Dani Shaprio Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Arielle Spence Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabella Tagle Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Valeria Velasco Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Briana Villareal Dance Creations Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ariadne Viloria Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Bella Weisz Dance Universe

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brady Farrar Stars Dance Studio
Winner Jackson Hafenbreadl Rolof Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexander Alos Dance Creations Dance Academy
Runner-Up Hayden Mucha Nicole Cote School of Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amy Benedetto Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Ruby Castro Dance Town
Winner Rosie Elliott Stars Dance Studio
Winner Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Winner Quinn Starner Stars Dance Studio
Winner Pamela Wanchope Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Adriana Aguerri [N/A]
Runner-Up Madisen Akers World of Dance
Runner-Up Mia Alonso Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Angelica Alverez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Paula Barreiro Infinity Dance Studio
Runner-Up Stella Becker-Wood Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Alexandrea Benedict Dance Town
Runner-Up Serena Bracke Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Payton Brewster Dancetown Boca
Runner-Up Cosette Cabrera Dance Town
Runner-Up Valeria Canas Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Mackenzie Ferguson Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Angelina Fernandez Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Lilly Field [N/A]
Runner-Up Madison Flanagan Studio 61
Runner-Up Lizzie Garcia Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emily Gonzalez Stars
Runner-Up Amanda Gonzalez Roxy Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Gabriella Gonzalez Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Haylee Heath Dance Empire
Runner-Up Sophia Hoyos SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Graciela Jimenez Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sarah Johnson Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Kellie Kessling Dance Explosion
Runner-Up Hayden Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kimmy Kopke Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Selah LaRue Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sabrina Leon Just Dance It
Runner-Up Brittney Lida Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Jordan Lida Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Madyson Ling Raskin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Rebecca Lopez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Anna Luaces Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Peyton Mandelbaum Dance Empire
Runner-Up Melissa Martinez Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Katie McCleary Intermix Dance Company
Runner-Up Emma McCue Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kimora Miller Studio 61
Runner-Up Nicolle Monnott Dance Town
Runner-Up Lauren Morris Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Camila Navarro SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Ojeda Dance Town
Runner-Up Alexa Olivier Sean's Dance Factory
Runner-Up Helen Ortega Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Barbara Perdomo Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Jeona Pinnock Dance Empire
Runner-Up Andrea Pombo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jemma Prizzi Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nadia Rangel Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Ysabella Reyes Dance Town
Runner-Up Rachel Riccardo New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Denise Rodriguez The Art of Classical Ballettq
Runner-Up Vanessa Rodriguez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Mariana Salas Jazzgoba Dance Academy
Runner-Up Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Mary Scott Miss Tanya's School of Dance
Runner-Up Veronica Scutaro Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Jaliyah Simpson Studio 61
Runner-Up Nicole Souto Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Arielle Supplice Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Francesca Toriello Dance Empire
Runner-Up Emily Valencia Dance Town
Runner-Up Isabella Viteri Miami Dance Project
Runner-Up Kailey Worontsoff Dance Universe
Runner-Up Hanna Wyant Dance Empire
Runner-Up Lizzy Zaritsky Stars Dance Studio

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Easton Miami Dance Collective
Winner Joziah German Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Winner Jamaii Melvin Dance Empire
Runner-Up Jeremiah Paul Miami Arts Charter School
Runner-Up Brian Ramirez Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Julian Sanchez Dance Town

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amanda Baez Dancetown
Winner Emanuella Cervello Dance Town
Winner Kalista Curbelo Stars Dance Studio
Winner Melanie Martinez Patricia Penenori Dance Center
Runner-Up Samantha Abud Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Jennifer Agrenot Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Lexi Bader [N/A]
Runner-Up Alondra Balbuena Miami Dance Project
Runner-Up Carly Banister Dance Town
Runner-Up Kayla Bargamento Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Tayah Bonney Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Valentina Canas Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Amanda Carbajales Dance Town
Runner-Up Kaleigh Cavanaugh Kate's Dance Company Plus
Runner-Up Samantha Chacon Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Amelia Chan Rolann's School of the Dance
Runner-Up Samantha Cortes Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Estefania Delgado Miami Dance Project
Runner-Up Daniela Fernandez Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Emily Garcia Dance Town
Runner-Up Jada German Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Gracie Head Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Hendry Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Luiza Lamoglia Just Dance It
Runner-Up Krizia Lanza Just Dance It
Runner-Up Leah McLeod Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Alexa Mora Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Tatiana Nunez That's Dancing
Runner-Up Shanheem Pierre Dance Empire
Runner-Up Samantha Ramos Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Natalie Raton Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Amber Rosa Moving Artist Dance Company
Runner-Up Gracie Spina North Broward Preparatory School
Runner-Up Lauren Vera Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Nashali Vescovacci Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Valeria Yamin Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexandra Yaniz Gulliver Preparatory

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nick Daniels Stars Dance Studio
Winner Dougal Herr Dance Town
Winner Shamus Moriarty Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Yusniel Rodriguez Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Christian Woods Dance Empire

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Megan Bentley Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Carolina Cortes Just Dance It
Winner Mikayla Diaz Dance Unlimited
Winner Natalie Garrison Renner Dance
Winner Emily Greene Miami Dance Company
Winner Milana LaMaina That's Dancing
Winner Rachel Marks WestSide Dance Studio
Winner Karina Moreno Miami Dance Company
Winner Jessica Oramas Just Dance It
Winner Annette Ortiz Lourdes Academy
Winner Jorge Perez Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Isabella Portela Dance Unlimited
Winner Alexandra Quevedo Dance Unlimited
Winner Gabriela Ramirez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Alexandra Rivero Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Alyssa Tanner Studio 61
Winner Sophia Wightman Focal Point Dance Studios

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Abascal Just Dance It
Winner Kassandra Abreu Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Melody Alonso Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Yazmin Alvarez Miami Dance Project
Winner Alana Amsterdam Stars Dance Studio
Winner Amelie Anstett Sean's Dance Factory
Winner Lexi Barten Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Alison Bascuas SJ Dance Company
Winner Aanjini Bhatnagar Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Leah Blanco Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Madison Bonachea Miami Dance Company
Winner Dylan Buchholz M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Nicholas Bustos Stars Dance Studio
Winner Michael Cadena M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Valentina Cardoso Just Dance It
Winner Alyanna Carriedo Miami Dance Project
Winner Valentina Carvallo Miami Dance Collective
Winner Roxette Castaneda Dance Unlimited
Winner Melanie Castellanos Studio 61
Winner Aryanna Castillo Just Dance It
Winner Sophie Collongette Dance Unlimited
Winner Kara Colon M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Brianna Del Aguila Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Frankie Del Valle The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Olivia Delgado SJ Dance Company
Winner Elena Espinoza Studio 61
Winner Kaitlynn Ferrera Dance Creations Dance Academy
Winner Carli Fitzpatrick Somerset Academy
Winner Isabella Furelos Dance Unlimited
Winner Gabriella Gallentine Rolann's School of the Dance
Winner Carolina Garcia Miami Dance Collective
Winner Jianna Garcia Equinox Arts Academy
Winner Ashley Garcia Miami Dance Company
Winner Adora Girard Dance Universe
Winner Brenan Gonzalez That's Dancing
Winner Bailey Goodnight New Level Dance Company
Winner Iyana Gordon Dance Integrity Performing Arts Theatre
Winner Olivia Graterol SJ Dance Company
Winner Victoria Grove New Level Dance Company
Winner Andrea Guillen Dancinginxs
Winner Sam Infantino Creative Dance Studio
Winner Paris Jean Dance Unlimited
Winner Valerie Jimenez Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Jessica Kennedy Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Kylie Kishnevsky Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Niko Koch Dance Through The Ages
Winner Isabella Kovaleski Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Nicholas LaMaina That's Dancing
Winner Isis Lindner Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Taylor Lockett [N/A]
Winner Mia Lopez Dance Unlimited
Winner Nia Lue Creative Dance Studio
Winner Natalie Lugo Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Kaitlyn Luis Dance Creations Dance Academy
Winner Amanda Martel Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Maryanne Morales Dancinginxs
Winner Stephanie Nino Dancinginxs
Winner Jillian Nowack Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Carrington Orefice Dancer's Gallery
Winner Hailey Ortega Stars Dance Studio
Winner Ana-Carolina Ortiz Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Kinsey Pastore Dance Town
Winner Samantha Perna Dancinginxs
Winner Nicole Piles Dance Unlimited
Winner Nathalie Prieto Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Jae Lyn Roberts Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Kayla Roberts Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Amelia Salas SJ Dance Company
Winner Gabriela Scheele Creative Dance Studio
Winner Kristina Silva Miami Dance Company
Winner Ariel Simmons Equinox Arts Academy
Winner Isabella Simon Miami Dance Project
Winner Grace Socher New Level Dance Company
Winner Michelle Southby Dance Unlimited
Winner Fiorella Sperman Miami Dance Collective
Winner Alexandra Taubas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner joao Tavera Just Dance It
Winner Lacey Taylor O2b Kids Fusion Dance Company
Winner Daniela Villareal SJ Dance Company
Winner Alyssa Voigt SJ Dance Company
Winner Jana Wallace Dance Universe
Winner Brooke Young The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Zepeda Infinity Dance Studio
Winner Gianna Zevallos Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Sarah Zuluaga Dancinginxs

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Briana Ackerman M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Valeria Bickford Miami Dance Collective
Winner Giovanni Castellon Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Sophia Chambers Dance Universe
Winner Jonathan Cubides Miami Dance Collective
Winner Valentina Diez 3lroz Dance Company
Winner Julia Dougherty Studio 61
Winner Kaitlyn Esquivel Dance Universe
Winner Olivia Fleisher Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Vanessa Metellus Miami Dance Collective
Winner Jasmine Rodriguez Dance Unlimited
Winner Aleyna Rodriguez M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Amelia Velez Dancer's Gallery

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sabrina Almeida Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Ariana Barreto Dancinginxs
Winner Sarai Biamby M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Madelynn Bourgoing New Level Dance Company
Winner Maria Alejandra Camposano Dance Empire
Winner Ashley Carson Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Liora Cohen M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Alyssa DeArmas Dance Unlimited
Winner Parissa Evans Dance Unlimited
Winner Sophia Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Winner Vittalia Fleurantin [N/A]
Winner Camillia Fondrose Showstopper Studio
Winner Hartley Frisch Dance Through The Ages
Winner Lina Galkina M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Paola Garcia Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Mia Garrandes The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Geraldo Miami Dance Company
Winner Melody Hernandez The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Anna Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Reif Howey Dancer's Gallery
Winner Savannah Leon Just Dance It
Winner Valentina Noriega Dance Empire
Winner Ariella Packer The Studio
Winner Nicole Pizarro Dance Unlimited
Winner Audrey Rodriguez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Sofia Rodriguez Miami Dance Company
Winner Mae Romano Dance Universe
Winner Genesis Rosa Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Josie Ruiz Dance Unlimited
Winner Sophie Suarez M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Eva Tosca The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner andrea vargas [N/A]
Winner Paris Vigo Dance Town
Winner Jada Woullard Somerset Academy

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Alondra Balbuena Nick Lazzarini Miami Dance Project
Winner Troi Brown Misha Gabriel M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Giovanni Castellon Katy Spreadbury Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Anthony Dessables Andrew Winghart Dance Unlimited
Winner Nicolle Monnott Doug Caldwell Dance Town
Winner Courtney Pirozzi Mike Minery Performance Edge 2 School of Dance
Winner Daniella Quijano Willdabeast SJ Dance Company

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.