Washington Results

Washington Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Evolution Dance Complex Shelter
ZD Dance Academy Where They From
The Red Shoes Dance Academy A Little Party
Dance Theatre of Jacksonville Winter
Floyd Ward School of Dance Black Hole Sun
CC & Company Dance Complex The Sound
PowerUp Dance Center Heartbroken

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
ZD Dance Academy Shut Up & Dance

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
CC & Company Dance Complex We're Still Here
Evolution Dance Complex Incomplete
Floyd Ward School of Dance Money
ZD Dance Academy Hair Up

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
CC & Company Dance Complex Blue Gangsta
PowerUp Dance Center Human
ZD Dance Academy Where They From
Evolution Dance Complex In The Rain
Floyd Ward School of Dance Black Hole Sun
Dance Theatre of Jacksonville This Will Be

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Denise Wall Dance Energy On the News
CC & Company Dance Complex The Sound
Studio 7 Dance Beyonce Live
Dance Theatre of Jacksonville There Will Be Time
Evolution Dance Complex Shelter
PowerUp Dance Center Heartbroken
DanceWorx Breathe

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Dance Theatre of Jacksonville Winter
CC & Company Dance Complex Freedom

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Watch Me  (Ella Gagnon)  Evolution Dance Complex
2nd That's How We Do  (Kendall Harrod)  ZD Dance Academy
3rd Space Odyssey  (Kennedy Ecklund)  The Red Shoes Dance Academy
4th Genie  (Megan Starnes)  The Red Shoes Dance Academy
5th Anything Is Possible  (Jo'Elle Cole )  ZD Dance Academy
6th Swagger  (Mackenzie Foster)  Eastern Shore Dance Academy

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Glamorous Life ZD Dance Academy
2nd Beauty School Drop Out The Red Shoes Dance Academy

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shut Up & Dance ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Space Jam ZD Dance Academy
2nd Dream ZD Dance Academy
3rd Splish Splash ZD Dance Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Primmrose Everdeen  (Valadie Cammack)  Evolution Dance Complex
2nd Mr. Monotony  (Aislin Mitchell)  Dancensations Dance Center
3rd Dangerous  (NoahAyden Grady)  Evolution Dance Complex
3rd The Spring  (Ava Wease)  Valley Dance Theatre
4th Sweet Georgia Brown  (Camryn Gantt)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
4th Zinc  (Kelli Reed)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
5th Cold Hearted  (Brianna Swinton)  Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
6th That Man  (Molly Donohue)  The Dance Company
6th All I Want  (Tamera Jones)  Dancensations Dance Center
7th Knock On Wood  (Camryn Fussell)  Evolution Dance Complex
8th I Will Survive  (Nazyiah Flowers)  ZD Dance Academy
8th Black Bird  (Rachel Sabenorio)  PowerUp Dance Center
8th Move  (Madison Evans)  PowerUp Dance Center
9th Me Too  (Miranda Davis)  Valley Dance Theatre
9th Come By Fire  (Kira Gelles)  Silhouette Dance Co
10th Fame  (Allison Argabright)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
10th The Hill  (Nora Curtis)  Terry's School of Dance and Gymnastics

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Anytime You Need A Friend Dancensations Dance Center
2nd Two Young Hearts Evolution Dance Complex
2nd Happy Floyd Ward School of Dance
3rd Let Me Follow Floyd Ward School of Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We're Still Here CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Incomplete Evolution Dance Complex
2nd True Colors Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Every Woman Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Guide To An Escape Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Has Anybody Seen My Girl? Evolution Dance Complex
3rd The Giver Evolution Dance Complex

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Happiness CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd We Came to Smash Floyd Ward School of Dance
3rd Jungle Book Floyd Ward School of Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Big Adventure CC & Company Dance Complex
1st It's My Birthday CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd School Daze CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Landfill  (Brooke Cheek)  The Metropolitan Dance Center
1st Impossible Dream  (Alex Woznyk)  Triple Threat Dance Co
1st Shining  (Torrey Hill)  Elite Dance by Damian
1st The Day After  (JosaBella Morton)  The Dance Company
2nd Trust In Me  (Cassidy Reigel)  D&J's Dynamite Dance Co.
3rd Facing Darkness  (Isabella Tagle)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Stigmata  (Ciara Cardinal)  Academy of Ballet Arts
4th Metamorphosis  (Sophia Hwang)  Triple Threat Dance Company
5th Happy Feet  (Sydney Rader)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
6th TOKYO solo  (Emma Wolff)  Creative Dance Center
6th Eyes Wide  (Lauren Durham)  Evolution Dance Complex
7th Big Spender  (Madalena Anderson)  Evolution Dance Complex
8th Fix You  (Jenna Lessler)  PowerUp Dance Center
8th I Enjoy Being a Girl  (Breanna Hodges)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
8th Cartographist  (Remi FiGart)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
9th Grow  (Gwendolyn Bohn)  PowerUp Dance Center
9th Dance Like Yo Daddy  (Emma Lester)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
9th TBD  (Paige Gibson)  PowerUp Dance Center
10th Angel  (Emily Cobb)  Danza Studio Attitude

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Trade Your Broken Wings For Mine Valley Dance Theatre
2nd Stuff Like That There Floyd Ward School of Dance
3rd Trouble Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Dead in the Water Floyd Ward School of Dance

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New World War CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Get Happy CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Human PowerUp Dance Center

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jolene CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd In The Rain Evolution Dance Complex
3rd Dig ZD Dance Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smooth Criminal CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Where They From ZD Dance Academy
3rd Dracula CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blue Gangsta CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd How It Ends CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Warrior CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mon Dieu  (Trinity Bonilla)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
1st Infiltrate  (Anessa Zivic)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd Rough Draft  (Robert Hoffer)  Fusion Dance Force
2nd At The Seams  (Anthony Kelly)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd When The Darkness Sets In  (Emily Wiesner)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Quantum Solace  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
4th I Tried  (Hallie Green)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
5th The Slow Burn  (Kennedy Byrd)  CC & Company Dance Complex
6th For A Girl  (Izzy Burton)  Applause Studios
6th It's Happening  (Peyton Wright)  CC & Company Dance Complex
7th Ready Or Not  (Jenna Petty)  Dance Productions - The Remix
8th Lanterns Lit  (Burkelle Reighard)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
9th Wait  (Rachel Thompson)  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Passing  (Blaire Lindsley)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
9th Surviving You  (Kaela Tyler)  Silhouette Dance Co
9th Station  (Samantha Taylor)  CC & Company Dance Complex
9th Clean  (Sarah Beth Lentz)  Hudson Conservatory of Ballet
10th Take My Heart  (Gracie Russell)  Evolution Dance Complex

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say You Do Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd Never Coming Home CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Synthesis Evolution Dance Complex

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On the News Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd First Love CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Creep CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beyonce Live Studio 7 Dance
2nd There Will Be Time Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
3rd Manolo's Studio 7 Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st $auce CC & Company Dance Complex
1st Fade CC & Company Dance Complex
1st Talking Drums CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Brandenberg Concerto Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Lost It To Trying CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Sound CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Bust A Rhyme CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd On Fleek CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Are A Memory  (Alyssa McCallum)  PowerUp Dance Center
1st Juxtaposition In Fate  (Rebecca Hitchins)  CC & Company Dance Complex
1st Backbone  (Alexandria Best)  CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Architecture of Loss  (Wyeth Walker)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
2nd Escape  (Jordan Gaskin)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd Chattanooga Choo Choo  (Alena Landers)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
3rd I'm Not Dying  (Leara Stanley)  CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Admiring From Afar  (Kayla Russell)  CC & Company Dance Complex
4th If  (Tori Kent)  CC & Company Dance Complex
5th Lonely  (Alexi Broman)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
5th Polluted  (Cali Hollister)  Silhouette Dance Co
6th Blinded  (Maggie Adams)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
7th The Wanderer  (Maya Phillips)  PowerUp Dance Center
8th Fall Behind Me  (Sydney Blair)  Denise Wall Dance Energy
9th Oats in the Water  (Eric McIntyre)  Floyd Ward School of Dance
9th Horizon  (Annie Gelles)  Silhouette Dance Co
10th Speech of Foxes  (Lauren Wilder)  CC & Company Dance Complex
10th Limit To Your Love  (Allie Cornell)  CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Oil & Water Silhouette Dance Co
2nd Buchla CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Wicked Game Floyd Ward School of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freedom CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Winter Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
2nd Class of 2017 CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Halo CC & Company Dance Complex
3rd Good to Be Alive Floyd Ward School of Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freedom of Speech CC & Company Dance Complex
2nd Pretty Young Thangs Floyd Ward School of Dance

jumpstart • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Space Jam ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shut Up & Dance ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dream ZD Dance Academy

jumpstart • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Splish Splash ZD Dance Academy

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Storm's End Floyd Ward School of Dance

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We're Still Here CC & Company Dance Complex

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's My Birthday CC & Company Dance Complex

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Every Woman Evolution Dance Complex

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Incomplete Evolution Dance Complex

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Big Adventure CC & Company Dance Complex

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Giver Evolution Dance Complex

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Happiness CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Neverland En Pointe Studio

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st How It Ends CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Blue Gangsta CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Warrior CC & Company Dance Complex

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Butterfly ZD Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Can't Stop The Beat ZD Dance Academy

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Rain Evolution Dance Complex

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jolene CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Brandenberg Concerto Denise Wall Dance Energy

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st First Love CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st $auce CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Sound CC & Company Dance Complex

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Look Out Evolution Dance Complex

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Legally Blonde Evolution Dance Complex

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Worth It Dance Theatre of Jacksonville

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st On the News Denise Wall Dance Energy

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freedom of Speech CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pretty Young Thangs Floyd Ward School of Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freedom CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Class of 2017 CC & Company Dance Complex

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good to Be Alive Floyd Ward School of Dance

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aislin Mitchell Dancensations Dance Center
Winner Kelli Reed Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Niyah Smith CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Ava Wease Valley Dance Theatre
Runner-Up Devyn Brown ZD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Caravello CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Elizabeth Charland CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Paislee DiMaria Dancensations Dance Center
Runner-Up Molly Donohue The Dance Company
Runner-Up Camryn Fussell Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Camryn Gantt Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Toryn Hester Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Jordan Jeffreys CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Bralyn Snead Floyd Ward School of Dance
Runner-Up Brianna Swinton Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Kamryn Whittington ZD Dance Academy

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner NoahAyden Grady Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Elijah Tank Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Hayes Green CC & Company Dance Complex

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooke Cheek The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Torrey Hill Elite Dance by Damian
Winner Heather Lauchengco CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Cassidy Reigel D&J's Dynamite Dance Co.
Winner Isabella Tagle Stars Dance Studio
Winner Alex Woznyk Triple Threat Dance Co
Runner-Up Ciara Cardinal Academy of Ballet Arts
Runner-Up Katlyn Cerda Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Runner-Up Sadie Cornell CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Lauren Cutchin CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Riley DeChellis CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Camilla Guillen Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Elizabeth Hernly Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Gabrielle Hostler CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sophia Hwang Triple Threat Dance Company
Runner-Up Ella Jones CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jenna Lessler PowerUp Dance Center
Runner-Up Maddison Maurio CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jessica Nagel CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Chase Nelson Arabesque Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sydney Rader Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Julea Thomas Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Carliah Trowell ZD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Makenna Wynia CC & Company Dance Complex

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ethan Thai Icon Dance Complex

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Trinity Bonilla Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Sydni Manley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Jenna Petty Dance Productions - The Remix
Winner Samantha Taylor CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Kaelynn Wallace The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Emily Wiesner Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Anessa Zivic Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Isabel Burnett Floyd Ward School of Dance
Runner-Up Kennedy Byrd CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jahnice Davis Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Kamryn Dixon CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Hallie Green Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Cameron Hegarty CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Julianna Holland CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Asia Johnson Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Morgan Joines CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Chloe Ladi Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Sydney Law CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Kyelar Lemons CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Sarah Beth Lentz Hudson Conservatory of Ballet
Runner-Up Blaire Lindsley Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Hannah Pippin CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Jillian Pretsch CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Vivian Shock CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Taryn Smithson The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Runner-Up Peyton Thomas Denise Wall Dance Energy

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Robert Hoffer Fusion Dance Force
Winner Anthony Kelly Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Michael Cherry Buffa's Dance Studio
Runner-Up Landen Glass CC & Company Dance Complex

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alexandria Best CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Jordan Gaskin Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Cali Hollister Silhouette Dance Co
Winner Maya Phillips PowerUp Dance Center
Runner-Up Maggie Adams Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Brianna Briggs CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Alexi Broman Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Addison Browne Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Runner-Up Annie Gelles Silhouette Dance Co
Runner-Up Alena Landers Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Alyssa McCallum PowerUp Dance Center
Runner-Up Skyler Mundahl CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Kelsey Owens CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Olivia Walton Evolution Dance Complex
Runner-Up Grace Washburn CC & Company Dance Complex
Runner-Up Anna Rae Wood CC & Company Dance Complex

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Wyeth Walker Denise Wall Dance Energy
Runner-Up Eric McIntyre Floyd Ward School of Dance
Runner-Up Jeremy Porter French Academie of Ballet

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Allison Argabright Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Julie Beal Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Christina Billman CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Addison Cutter Dancensations Dance Center
Winner Harleigh Dingman PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Ellie Ergenzinger CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Sophie Fang Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Remi FiGart Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Nazyiah Flowers ZD Dance Academy
Winner Naomi Galotto The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Katie Gilbert Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Ellie Grieco The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Caleigh Hatcher En Pointe Studio
Winner Cara Insco Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Isabella Kenoyer CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Abigail Kenoyer CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Natalie Mecheret The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Janyiah Peterson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Madison Praisner Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Sievers Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Alexandra Taylor CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Rachel Thompson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Shannon Womble Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Lyndon Wright CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Peyton Wright CC & Company Dance Complex

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Laila Alam Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Isabella Aletrakis Air Dance and Theater
Winner Karla Babio Dancinginxs
Winner Chiara Bodor The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Brooke Bortnick DanceWorx
Winner Lauren Bradley ZD Dance Academy
Winner Brianna Brickerd PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Aiden Brinkley Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Promise Brown ZD Dance Academy
Winner Katie Burdette Elite Dance Studio
Winner Kimani Calhoun DanceWorx
Winner Hannah Campbell Valley Dance Theatre
Winner Keaton Canipe CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Aubrey Clark Dance Arts Centre
Winner Kyra Cole DanceWorx
Winner Allie Cornell CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Alaina Dagenais Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Melina Dalton Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Jackie Daniel Xpressions Dance Center, LLC
Winner Abby Day Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Jade Delatte Elite Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Durham Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Jenna Durham CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Avalon Engelhardt Dancensations Dance Center
Winner Mairead Fitzgerald Badd Company Dance Studio
Winner Allyson Foster Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Kinsley Gagnon The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Sophia Giakoumatos DanceWorx
Winner Rachel Gibbs CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Braelynn Gibson Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Bayler Glenn Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Hannah Grossman The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Samantha Hague CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Mia Halbert Badd Company Dance Studio
Winner Grace Harwell Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Cami Hayes Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Stevie Henderson Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Flora Hepp The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Ellie Hepp The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Brooke Hinkley Elite Feet Dance Studio
Winner Breanna Hodges Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Mayla Jenkins ZD Dance Academy
Winner Emi Johnson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Parker King Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Camille Knab Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Haley Light Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Sydney Lowe Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Kalysta Luca Dance Force
Winner Mia Mauricio CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Anna Mele Elite Feet Dance Studio
Winner Camryn Mendoza Rhythm Street Dance Center
Winner Julia Mercer The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Autumn Mowery Eastern Shore Dance Academy
Winner Anisa Murray The Metropolitan Dance Center
Winner Gemma Myers En Pointe Studio
Winner Madison Nelson Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Ella Nordeen Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Bailee Ottinger Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Gisella Paez DanceWorx
Winner Joi Parker ZD Dance Academy
Winner Carson Phillips Dance Theatre of Jacksonville
Winner Olivia Pincombe Buffa's Dance Studio
Winner Keelyn Plunkett CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Sofia Posada Dancinginxs
Winner Timaya Pulliam Elite Dance Studio
Winner Burkelle Reighard Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Maddie Russell Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Phyllis Schaefer Studio Bleu Dance Center
Winner Lilly Schultz Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Seifert D&J's Dynamite Dance Company
Winner Jason Shuman Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Kristin Skelley The Dance Academy of Loudoun
Winner Zuri Smith Elite Dance Studio
Winner Gracie Starnes The Red Shoes Dance Academy
Winner Brianne Strong Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Zachary Tomassetti Bella Dance Center
Winner Alexis White Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Cy'Mone Williams ZD Dance Academy
Winner Cayla Williams ZD Dance Academy
Winner Claire Yinger DanceWorx

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aneesa Ahmad Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Leah Avant Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Emily Cobb Danza Studio Attitude
Winner Carlye Collison Eastern Shore Dance Academy
Winner Elena Donnelly PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Madison Evans PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Caroline Flanagan CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Kira Gelles Silhouette Dance Co
Winner McKenzie Graham D&J's Dynamite Dance Co.
Winner Jillian Harris Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Katie Johnson Floyd Ward School of Dance
Winner Mia Minus Elite Dance Studio
Winner Hanna Peddicord Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Winner Kelsey Peddicord Dancemoves Studio of Dance
Winner Isabella Poteat PowerUp Dance Center
Winner Maya Richard Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Madison Soder Elite Dance Studio
Winner Jolee Wilson Dance Theatre of Jacksonville

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nylah Baylor ZD Dance Academy
Winner Brent Bradford ZD Dance Academy
Winner Madison Britt CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Zione Brown ZD Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Bryant Julie Rogers Studio of Dance
Winner Valadie Cammack Evolution Dance Complex
Winner Aniya Chesley ZD Dance Academy
Winner Kiyara Clay ZD Dance Academy
Winner Nora Curtis Terry's School of Dance and Gymnastics
Winner Ellie Fickenscher Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner CeCe Fogg CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Laila Ford ZD Dance Academy
Winner Justin Grant Icon Dance Complex
Winner Ayanna Harris Bella Dance Center
Winner Aniyah Hester ZD Dance Academy
Winner Caitlyn Hobson Elite Dance Studio
Winner Jewel Horsmon Julie Rogers Studio of Dance
Winner Caylin Jackson Julie Rogers Studio of Dance
Winner Koya Jackson ZD Dance Academy
Winner Taliyah Lee ZD Dance Academy
Winner Makhia McCullers CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Brieanna Pasipanki Elite Dance Studio
Winner John Perry CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner J'Annah Peterson CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Zander Rabon Dance Productions - The Remix
Winner T'niyah Rakes ZD Dance Academy
Winner Veanna Rodriguez Denise Wall Dance Energy
Winner Nora Schaefer Studio Bleu Dance Center
Winner Gretchen Stanicek CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Phaedra Stratford Studio 7 Dance
Winner Ava Tate CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Emma Wolff Creative Dance Center
Winner Imani Yancey ZD Dance Academy

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Kennedy Byrd Misha Gabriel CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Payge Erly Katy Spreadbury Bravo Dance Center
Winner Jordan Jeffreys Alisha Lucchese CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Maddison Maurio Mike Minery CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Hannah Pippin Katy Spreadbury CC & Company Dance Complex
Winner Jeremy Porter Teddy Forance French Academie of Ballet
Winner T'niyah Rakes Nick Lazzarini ZD Dance Academy
Winner Jason Shuman Kirsten Russell Arabesque Dance Studio
Winner Naomi Young Bobby Newberry Elite Dance Studio

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.