Chicago Results

Chicago Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Body Language Dance Company Concrete Wall
Essence Dance Company from BCFD Wonder
Studio One Dance Company There Will Be Time
B-Discovered Dance Company Stay Alive
West Michigan Dance Center Silver Car Crash
Beyond Words Dance Company There's a Melody
Encore Dance Company The Wiz
Imprint Dance Company Light And Shadow

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Encore Dance Company Pretty Girls

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
West Michigan Dance Center Cut It
Encore Dance Company Gone
Beyond Words Dance Company The Muppets
Imprint Dance Company Porcelain

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
B-Discovered Dance Company Walking
Milele Academy LLC Thrieve
Beyond Words Dance Company Ladies on the Floor
Studio One Dance Company Amsterdam
Encore Dance Company Rapture

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Beyond Words Dance Company There's a Melody
B-Discovered Dance Company Stay Alive
Body Language Dance Company Birdland
Milele Academy LLC Nashville's Baddest
West Michigan Dance Center Silver Car Crash
Studio One Dance Company There Will Be Time

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Body Language Dance Company Concrete Wall
B-Discovered Dance Company Over Soon

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st My Love  (Kenley Fogltanz)  Brookfield Dance Academy
2nd Fame  (Willow Knight)  West Michigan Dance Center
3rd Let Me Entertain You  (Avery Myszkowski)  Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pretty Girls Encore Dance Company

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Petrichor  (Brightyn Rines)  Club Dance
2nd Observation Minor  (Allie Andrew)  Creative Arts Academy
3rd One Thousand and One Comets  (Calico Reyes)  B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Imagination  (Alexis Adair)  Club Dance
4th Anguish  (Lillie Smithhart)  Becky Nalevanko Dance and Tumbling Studio
5th Enough  (Ava Modine)  Steppin Out Dance Company
5th Too Hot To Stop  (Samantha Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
6th In This Shirt  (Molly Jackson)  West Michigan Dance Center
7th The Coming  (Viktoria Ribeiro)  Milele Academy LLC
8th B.E.A.T.  (Joryn Kalvin)  Elite Academy of Dance
9th Let It All Go  (Jaydin Thi Phan)  West Michigan Dance Center
9th A Thousand Years  (Callie Weinert)  Artistry in Motion
10th Hit Me with a Hot Note  (Caris Beurkens)  Body Language Dance Company
10th The Life of the Party  (Natasha Cushman)  Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sail To You Milele Academy LLC
2nd That Power Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd Impossible Milele Academy LLC
3rd Me Too West Michigan Dance Center
3rd Purse First Encore Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cut It West Michigan Dance Center
2nd Just You West Michigan Dance Center
2nd The Muppets Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd Porcelain Imprint Dance Company
3rd Gone Encore Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet the Flintstones Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd When I Grow Up Imprint Dance Company
3rd You Got The Look Encore Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Risiko  (Ella Horan)  Creative Arts Academy
2nd Holding On  (Brady Farrar)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Sorrow  (Anna Miller)  Center Stage Dance Studio
4th A Swan Song  (Sophie Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
5th Thunders Rumble  (Katie Crews)  Milele Academy LLC
5th In Roses  (Samantha Schmaling)  Dance Arts Center
6th Winter  (Brooke Judge)  DanceTown
6th Shadow of Guilt  (Grace Seljestad)  Creative Arts Academy
6th Peace  (Daylyn Lucky)  Club Dance
7th Elephants  (Olivia Kramb)  Club Dance
7th In a Dream  (Olivia Watters )  Studio 22 High TeK
8th A Long Time Ago  (McKenna Strahan)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Terminal  (Abby Silva)  Ascension Dance Studio
9th You  (Heather Thomas)  B-Discovered Dance Company
10th Leaves  (Aubrey Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
10th Disclose  (Anthony Curley)  Club Dance

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st DeConstructure Creative Arts Academy
2nd Libertango Studio One Dance Company
2nd The Crumbling Milele Academy LLC
3rd Red Lips Milele Academy LLC

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walking B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Hold Back The River B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Thrieve Milele Academy LLC

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Amsterdam Studio One Dance Company
3rd The 80's Studio One Dance Company

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladies on the Floor Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd Turn, Turn, Turn Beyond Words Dance Company
3rd Think West Michigan Dance Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beyond Ascension  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
1st Beautiful World  (Alex Andrada)  Danceology
2nd Always On My Mind  (Nina Rende)  B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd We Are The Ones  (Kaylah Harris)  Studio One Dance Company
3rd Finding Surface  (Delaney Eminger)  B-Discovered Dance Company
4th La Priere  (Taylor Green)  B-Discovered Dance Company
4th The Water  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
5th Frail Love  (Havah Oswald)  B-Discovered Dance Company
5th This War  (Elle Tosh)  Studio One Dance Company
5th You  (Whitney Zhang)  West Michigan Dance Center
5th Gasping  (Jordin Suwalski)  Artistry in Motion
5th Woman  (Courtney Raupach)  B-Discovered Dance Company
6th Show Me Love  (Olivia Parrillo)  Beyond Words Dance Company
6th Bohemian Rhapsody  (Mikaila Ehrhardt)  Body Language Dance Company
6th New Found Freedom  (Angelina Amerigo)  DelMonico Dance
6th Baraber's Adagio For Strings  (Kennedy Targosz)  Imprint Dance Company
7th Fall at my Feet  (Riley Marco)  Encore Dance Company
8th Cage of Bone  (Brittany Williard)  Milele Academy LLC
9th Caruso  (Lilly Browning)  Dance Arts Center
9th Clean  (Maddie Lasco)  Dance Arts Center
9th In The Lonely Hour  (Kevin Ivins)  Encore Dance Company
9th Immersion  (Amelia Koren)  Encore Dance Company
9th Tethered  (Isabella Ghahtani)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th I Have Never  (Brooke Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
10th Isaac  (Carsyn Whisenant)  B-Discovered Dance Company
10th Open Hands  (Josie Fox)  Studio One Dance Company
10th To Be Torn  (Payton Krueger)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
10th Holding Us Back  (Kylie McCormick)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
10th Oxygen  (Hailee Andrew)  Creative Arts Academy

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 17 Hours West Michigan Dance Center
1st Fallin Apart Danceology
2nd Polly B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Take Care Studio One Dance Company

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Victory For The Sullen B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd You Are My Last Breath Body Language Dance Company
2nd Always Late Beyond Words Dance Company
3rd Silver Car Crash West Michigan Dance Center

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st There's a Melody Beyond Words Dance Company
2nd Birdland Body Language Dance Company
3rd Inside Your Heaven B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stay Alive B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Nashville's Baddest Milele Academy LLC
3rd There Will Be Time Studio One Dance Company

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drove All Night B-Discovered Dance Company
2nd Shoeless Joe Beyond Words Dance Company
3rd Closer to Fine Beyond Words Dance Company

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Daydreaming  (Makayla Ryan)  Body Language Dance Company
2nd This Is How We Grow Now  (Eli Alford)  Encore Performance Company
3rd The Two Great Lights  (Kristen DesLaurier)  B-Discovered Dance Company
4th Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow  (Jessica Oostindie)  Body Language Dance Company
4th How Did I Forget  (Ansley Miller)  B-Discovered Dance Company
5th Underneath It All  (Kenzie Ginter)  West Michigan Dance Center
6th Intuition  (Grace Channell)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th Mothers  (Hannah Dusek)  Beyond Words Dance Company
7th Falling Free  (Skylar Stork)  Dance Arts Center
8th Organs  (Sydney Petrofske)  Studio One Dance Company
8th The Journey  (Natalie Sanchez)  Artistry in Motion
8th Heal  (Megan Mayer)  Studio One Dance Company
9th Creep  (Jade Flanders)  Studio One Dance Company
9th Ode to Divorce  (Claire Hejna)  Beyond Words Dance Company
10th Still  (Arianna Stadler)  Studio One Dance Company
10th Killing Me Softly  (Lorin Gregory)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
10th Smother  (Emma Palma)  Essence Dance Company from BCFD
10th The Presence of Absence  (Jamin Koster)  Body Language Dance Company
10th Departure  (Ellie Sauder)  Steppin Out Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Reunion Blues Body Language Dance Company
2nd All This Time Body Language Dance Company
2nd Winter Body Language Dance Company
2nd Artifacture Body Language Dance Company
2nd In Winter B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd I Won't Complain Studio One Dance Company
3rd I Don't Feel It Anymore Beyond Words Dance Company

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Concrete Wall Body Language Dance Company
2nd Over Soon B-Discovered Dance Company
3rd Imitation Virtues Body Language Dance Company
3rd Battle Of Love B-Discovered Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Space Between Studio One Dance Company

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Be Good Ignite Dance Company DePaul
2nd Mercy Ignite Dance Company DePaul
3rd Monsters Ignite Dance Company DePaul

jumpstart • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pretty Girls Encore Dance Company

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Porcelain Imprint Dance Company

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Just You West Michigan Dance Center

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cut It West Michigan Dance Center

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet the Flintstones Beyond Words Dance Company

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Muppets Beyond Words Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Octet B-Discovered Dance Company

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walking B-Discovered Dance Company

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The 80's Studio One Dance Company

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Girls B-Discovered Dance Company

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Viva La Vida B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Palladio B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stay Alive B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nashville's Baddest Milele Academy LLC

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Drove All Night B-Discovered Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st There's a Melody Beyond Words Dance Company

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shoeless Joe Beyond Words Dance Company

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Luuk Out Studio One Dance Company

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Birdland Body Language Dance Company

teen • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improvisation Move Out Loud

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Magnus Body Language Dance Company

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Over Soon B-Discovered Dance Company

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Head Up High B-Discovered Dance Company

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st NO TELLIN' Studio One Dance Company

senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Concrete Wall Body Language Dance Company

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alexis Adair Club Dance
Winner Allie Andrew Creative Arts Academy
Winner Ainslee McAlees Company C Dance Club
Winner Calico Reyes B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Samara Anderson Imprint Dance Company
Runner-Up Caris Beurkens Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Diguillio B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Cami Dunleavy Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Lily Duval Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Phoebe Houtkooper West Michigan Dance Center
Runner-Up Molly Jackson West Michigan Dance Center
Runner-Up Laina Mae Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Samantha Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Runner-Up Ava Modine Steppin Out Dance Company
Runner-Up Viktoria Ribeiro Milele Academy LLC
Runner-Up Brightyn Rines Club Dance
Runner-Up Lillie Smithhart Becky Nalevanko Dance and Tumbling Studio
Runner-Up Ava Targosz Imprint Dance Company

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jacob Kaiser All About Dance

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Katie Crews Milele Academy LLC
Winner Ella Horan Creative Arts Academy
Winner Anna Miller Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Samantha Schmaling Dance Arts Center
Winner Grace Seljestad Creative Arts Academy
Winner Heather Thomas B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Kodi Bagwell Barb's Centre for Dance
Runner-Up Grace Barton Milele Academy LLC
Runner-Up Alexis Denny Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Ella Duncan B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Cori Fisher Barb's Centre for Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Graham B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Terina Hoke Drill Team Hawaii
Runner-Up Olivia Kramb Club Dance
Runner-Up Teagan Kubinski Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Grace LeBeau Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Daylyn Lucky Club Dance
Runner-Up Aubrey Miller B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Lilly Parrillo Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Rocco B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Abby Silva Ascension Dance Studio
Runner-Up McKenna Strahan B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Sophie Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Watters Studio 22 High TeK

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Anthony Curley Club Dance
Runner-Up Noam Dor Center Stage Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Oliver Sanders Barb's Centre for Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alex Andrada Danceology
Winner Delaney Eminger B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Lily Gentile Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Nina Rende B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Elle Tosh Studio One Dance Company
Winner Brittany Williard Milele Academy LLC
Runner-Up Samantha Baez 4mation Dance
Runner-Up Lulu Faust Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Ghahtani B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Taylor Green B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Payton Krueger Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Runner-Up Maddie Lasco Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Avary Lester Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Riley Marco Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Havah Oswald B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Courtney Raupach B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Leah Rieger Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Sasha Schick Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Allison Slamann Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Abby Summers Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Jordin Suwalski Artistry in Motion
Runner-Up Kennedy Targosz Imprint Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexis Weldner Danceology
Runner-Up Lizzy Zaritsky Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Whitney Zhang West Michigan Dance Center

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aden Hurst Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Ethan Palma Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Runner-Up Javon Hunter Milele Academy LLC
Runner-Up Kevin Ivins Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up William Okajima Westside Dance Project
Runner-Up Lincoln Seymour All About Dance

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grace Channell B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Kristen DesLaurier B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Makayla Ryan Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Francesca Aquino Imprint Dance Company
Runner-Up Zoya Coty Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Madeleine Didech Encore Dance Company
Runner-Up Joslyn Emery Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Kenzie Ginter West Michigan Dance Center
Runner-Up Claire Hejna Beyond Words Dance Company
Runner-Up Jamin Koster Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Ansley Miller B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Jessica Oostindie Body Language Dance Company
Runner-Up Sydney Petrofske Studio One Dance Company
Runner-Up Makenna Shafer Brookfield Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mia Snaidauf B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Skylar Stork Dance Arts Center
Runner-Up Emma Wittig Essence Dance Company from BCFD

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Eli Alford Encore Performance Company
Winner Dylan Slamka Dance Arts Center

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Payton Atwell West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Kenzie Brouwer Body Language Dance Company
Winner Miranda Byl Body Language Dance Company
Winner Lucia Caringella Movement & Sound Dance Explorations
Winner Ally Cytrych Centerstage Dance Company
Winner Kennedy DeHoop Body Language Dance Company
Winner Ashlinn DeMonte Artistry in Motion
Winner Mikaila Ehrhardt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Kim Fairhead Artistry in Motion
Winner Anna Gruesen Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Andrin Johnson Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Mia Jones Studio One Dance Company
Winner Chloe Knackstedt Movement & Sound Dance Explorations
Winner Adriana Lee AMA Dance & Music School
Winner Molly Miquelon Duet Dance Academy inc
Winner Logan Moeller Centerstage Dance Company
Winner Lindsey Neiman Movement & Sound Dance Explorations
Winner Natalie Olmstead Steppin Out Dance Company
Winner Mia Peterson The Kinetic Dance Company
Winner Tyler Sanders Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Melanie Smeltzer Dance Legacy
Winner Zander Wasielewski Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Callie Weinert Artistry in Motion

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Aubrey Agne Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Marley Anderson Imprint Dance Company
Winner Angelina Biedak Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Ellah Bliler Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Budelier Studio One Dance Company
Winner Gracie Burnham West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Penelope Campbell West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Sophia Campos AMA Dance & Music School
Winner Jessica Colella B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Anna Coufal Studio One Dance Company
Winner Kayleigh Crosby Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Maddie Culp Studio One Dance Company
Winner Giulia Demma Artistry in Motion
Winner Trinity Dunn Dance Alive! Dance Studio
Winner Kennedy Ebner Encore Dance Company
Winner Brooke Everson Duet Dance Academy inc
Winner Cate Fisher Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Lauren Fleury Studio One Dance Company
Winner Addison Foster Centerstage Dance Company
Winner Josie Fox Studio One Dance Company
Winner Alanna Fredericks Dance Network
Winner Anna Gustafson Milele Academy LLC
Winner Zoe Hanson Studio One Dance Company
Winner Kaylah Harris Studio One Dance Company
Winner Saniya Harvey Imprint Dance Company
Winner Lily Howard Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Joryn Kalvin Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Elzora Karlsson Dance Legacy
Winner Camryn Keeley Milele Academy LLC
Winner Sabrina Kelly Milele Academy LLC
Winner Ty Kirklin Steppin Out Dance Company
Winner Gabrielle Koenig Studio One Dance Company
Winner Amelia Koren Encore Dance Company
Winner Liddia Koren Encore Dance Company
Winner Aubrianna Lance Imprint Dance Company
Winner Kathryn Lazar Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Ava Loughlin Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Megan Mayer Studio One Dance Company
Winner Keira McCarthy Studio One Dance Company
Winner Maeve McCormack Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Nick McNees West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Mary Kate McNulty Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Kaitlin Menz Studio One Dance Company
Winner Cara Michaelson Studio One Dance Company
Winner Hayden Mitcham Studio One Dance Company
Winner Ava Mitcham Studio One Dance Company
Winner Madelyn Moline Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Kendyl Muhr Dance Alive! Dance Studio
Winner Molly Myers West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Maya Neikrug Center Stage Academy of Dance
Winner A'mya Newson West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Arinze Okammor DeForest Dance Academy
Winner Emma Palma Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Emmaleigh Parrillo Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Anika Peterson Dance Arts Center
Winner Gabby Puzevic West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Noah Ribeiro Milele Academy LLC
Winner Maddy Sandora Encore Dance Company
Winner Charlotte Sands Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Janie Schowalter Imprint Dance Company
Winner Madison Seidl Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Megan Shields Milele Academy LLC
Winner Claudia Sipchen Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Tori Skaggs Studio One Dance Company
Winner Mathew Skorupski Artistry in Motion
Winner Amanda Slaats Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Cali Smith Encore Dance Company
Winner Faith Softcheck Encore Dance Company
Winner Emma Steeby Imprint Dance Company
Winner Kate Stiles Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Alana Strehl Studio One Dance Company
Winner Abigail Svihra Duet Dance Academy inc
Winner Jaydin Thi Phan West Michigan Dance Center
Winner Jolissa Thomas Becky Nalevanko's Dance & Tumbling Studio
Winner Ava Tommasone Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Caitlyn Townsend Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Ellie Tressler Essence Dance Company from BCFD
Winner Kate Tuetken Almost Famous Dance Studio
Winner Morgan Watwood Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Haley Wilder Milele Academy LLC
Winner Izzy Wolfe Imprint Dance Company
Winner Anna Wozniakowski Artistry in Motion
Winner Alyssa Zadel Imprint Dance Company

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jordyn Babalola Brookfield Dance Academy
Winner Eliott Chronert Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Braeden Cota DelMonico Dance
Winner Natasha Cushman Miss Laura' s School of Dance, Ltd
Winner Skylar DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Seanna DeWitt Body Language Dance Company
Winner Olivia Dominguez B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Mia Doyle Milele Academy LLC
Winner Addison Gannon Beyond Center Stage
Winner Ashley Harty Dance Arts Center
Winner Kyla Healy AMA Dance & Music School
Winner Makayla LaGro Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Neva Lang Encore Dance Company
Winner Sophie Madden Dance Arts Center
Winner Gracie McCooey Milele Academy LLC
Winner Svetha Nallapaneni Krystie's Dance Academy
Winner Athena Ortiz AMA Dance & Music School
Winner America Prado United Dance Arts
Winner Abby Prestigiacomo Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Addison Sadowski Studio One Dance Company
Winner Violet Snyder AMA Dance & Music School

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Natalia Anderson Elite Academy of Dance
Winner Melena Bennett The Dance Zone
Winner Mya Bills [N/A] - Renee Bills
Winner Lilly Browning Dance Arts Center
Winner Jada Cirrincione The Dance Project
Winner Makenna Didech Encore Dance Company
Winner Morgan Eberhardt Barb's Centre for Dance
Winner Dawaniah Guzman Studio One Dance Company
Winner Neva Hinsey Move Out Loud
Winner Hayden Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Lindsey Milele Academy LLC
Winner Maddie Martin Studio One Dance Company
Winner Isabella Mattox Dance Alive! Dance Studio
Winner Kayla McCarron Beyond Words Dance Company
Winner Hadley Pearson Milele Academy LLC
Winner Olivia Peters Stoughton Center for the Performing Arts
Winner Samantha Recker Almost Famous Dance Studio
Winner Grace Robinson Milele Academy LLC
Winner Marley Shelton Imprint Dance Company
Winner Jalissa Torres Milele Academy LLC
Winner Jalyn Watson Street of Dreams
Winner Lauren Williams Milele Academy LLC
Winner Kelsey Woolard Centerstage Dance Company

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Jessica Colella Kirsten Russell B-Discovered Dance Company
Winner Braeden Cota Alisha Lucchese DelMonico Dance
Winner Mikaila Ehrhardt Mike Minery Body Language Dance Company
Winner Javon Hunter Mia Michaels Milele Academy LLC
Winner Starla Karlsson Colby Shinn Dance Legacy
Winner William Okajima Katy Spreadbury Westside Dance Project
Winner Brightyn Rines Misha Gabriel Club Dance
Winner Marley Shelton Bobby Newberry Imprint Dance Company
Winner Zander Wasielewski Nick Lazzarini Barb's Centre for Dance

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.