Westminster Results

Westminster Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy Still Sense
Boutique Dance Academy 107 Steps
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Run From Me
Starstruck Academy of Dance Get Hype
Sweatshop Bulgarian Chicks
Synergy Dance Academy Medic

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Starstruck Academy of Dance Instant Replay

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Beside You
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy When It's Cold
Sweatshop The Bridge

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy A Home
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Fame

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Artistic Fusion Dance Academy Still Sense
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Run From Me
Sweatshop The End of Everything

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Sweatshop Bulgarian Chicks
Starstruck Academy of Dance Get Hype
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy Chasing Ghosts

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All of the Stars Boutique Dance Academy

jumpstart • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Instant Replay Starstruck Academy of Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Naughty  (Soleil Nelson)  Elevation Dance Studio
2nd Moondust  (Chloe Meza)  En Face Studios
3rd Music Box  (Natalie Fleener)  The Studio
4th Hello Love  (Maile Buschmann)  Elevation Dance Studio
5th Drum Machine  (London Simone)  EVQ Elite Dance Studio

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We Share Everything Boutique Dance Academy
2nd You Gotta Get A Gimmick Boutique Dance Academy
3rd Sleep Attack Elevation Dance Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beside You Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd When It's Cold Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Nitty Gritty Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Bridge Sweatshop
2nd Greedy Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Walla Walla Sweatshop

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Conductors Starstruck Academy of Dance

mini • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Work Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remorse  (Kennedy Barry)  Danceology
2nd Bills  (Wiley High)  Elevation Dance Studio
3rd Held  (Maycee Budge)  Synergy Dance Academy
4th Pryatame  (Charley Teltschik)  Kemper Dance Academy
5th Paper Hearts  (Layne Bulik)  Kemper Dance Academy
6th So Here We Are  (Sophia Meza)  En Face Studios
7th Demons  (Annabelle Finch)  En Face Studios
8th Almost Idyllic  (Lauree Meiners)  The Studio
9th Creep  (Ashton Rabas)  En Face Studios
9th Keep It Movin'  (Aubriana Ward)  EVQ Elite Dance Studio
10th New York  (Brianna Kastner)  EVQ Elite Dance Studio

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Knocking on Heaven's Door Kemper Dance Academy
2nd Red Arrow Synergy Dance Academy
3rd Me Too Elevation Dance Studio

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fame Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Come Home Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd I Can't Get No More Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Trail the Light Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Run Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Gypsie Doodle Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Home Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Rise Up Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd Olympics Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Brand New Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Against Time  (Alexis Weldner)  Danceology
2nd Solitude  (Zack Sommer)  Danceology
3rd Heartless  (McKenzie McMillan)  Kemper Dance Academy
4th Notion  (Grace Sagen)  Synergy Dance Academy
5th Not Enough  (Joy Palmer)  The Studio
6th Illumination  (Swan Gerlach)  Production Company Dance Center
7th This Conversation  (Emma O'Canna)  Synergy Dance Academy
8th End of the Affair  (Myah Raby)  Kemper Dance Academy
9th Image  (Quinn Corry)  Synergy Dance Academy
10th Wicked Game  (Taylor Carinder)  En Face Studios
10th Nicest Thing  (Casey Carinder)  En Face Studios

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Way Synergy Dance Academy
2nd Yakaar Kemper Dance Academy
3rd Entranglement Synergy Dance Academy

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hooked Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
1st Tides Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Brother Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd Comrade Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Still Sense Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Calm Down Now Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Ghost Hamlet Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Run From Me Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'm in Love Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Blackbirds Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd On My Way Down Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Little Things Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Vacation Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
3rd Don't Stop The Beat Sweatshop

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Visions of Me  (Taylor Kramer)  Kemper Dance Academy
2nd Dawn  (Grace Corry)  Synergy Dance Academy
3rd Go Solo  (Sarah Christensen)  The Studio
4th Lost Angles  (Shaun McGrath)  EVQ Elite Dance Studio
5th Mind Games  (Sangita Pawar)  EVQ Elite Dance Studio
6th Beloved  (Caroline Marks)  Production Company Dance Center
7th My Affliction of You  (Aubrey Hanrahan)  Production Company Dance Center
8th Run  (Julie Rumpf)  EVQ Elite Dance Studio

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gracious Synergy Dance Academy
1st See The Sun Synergy Dance Academy
2nd Spirit Cold Starstruck Academy of Dance
3rd Grey Room Starstruck Academy of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chasing Ghosts Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Cold Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Gimme More Sweatshop
3rd Do Not Hang Your Head Starstruck Academy of Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bulgarian Chicks Sweatshop
2nd Move Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd 252 Sweatshop

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Hype Starstruck Academy of Dance
2nd Your Day Will Come Starstruck Academy of Dance
3rd Shift Sweatshop

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Instant Replay Starstruck Academy of Dance

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beside You Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Work Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Nitty Gritty Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Bridge Sweatshop

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Friend Like Me Boutique Dance Academy

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Na Na Na Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bossa Nova Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Violoncello Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A Home Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Olympics Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Brand New Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rise Up Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Revolting Children Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gypsie Doodle Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tarantella Sweatshop

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Still Sense Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Why You Always Hatin'? Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Little Things Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Now Comes The Night Sweatshop

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Live in Living Color Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Give Me a Little Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bills Bills Bills Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shift Sweatshop

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chasing Ghosts Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Get Hype Starstruck Academy of Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Move Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cold Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bulgarian Chicks Sweatshop

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emerson Dini Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Lola Iglesias Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Daphne Mar Artistic Motion Dance
Winner Lacey Scoggins Sweatshop
Runner-Up Sofia Andrus Sweatshop
Runner-Up Kayla Bars Phiavong The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cenaiya Billups Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tallulah Carrazzone Sweatshop
Runner-Up Beauty Crone Sweatshop
Runner-Up Camille Guillen Boutique Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Gunn Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maliah Howard Summit Dance Works
Runner-Up Grace Jenson Sweatshop
Runner-Up Mia Johnson Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emma Klipfel Boutique Dance Academy
Runner-Up Moriah Montoya Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Soleil Nelson Elevation Dance Studio
Runner-Up Avery Phillips Boutique Dance Academy
Runner-Up Carsen Rector Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emersen Roper-Kvitck Sweatshop
Runner-Up Bella Sor Club Dance

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Landon Incorvaia DanceSpace Performing Arts Academy
Winner Jack Koressel Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anthony Dicciardello Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kennedy Barry Danceology
Winner Maycee Budge Synergy Dance Academy
Winner Ava DiPretoro Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Ysabel Keaney Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Kelsey Keenan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lyndsey Arterburn Encore Dance
Runner-Up Kylie Auerbach Sweatshop
Runner-Up Caitlin Colohan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brielle Creamer Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ellie Hoffman Kemper Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maya Howard Summit Dance Works
Runner-Up Brooke Jordan Sweatshop
Runner-Up Bailey LaMagdelaine Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lauryn Moore The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kayleigh Muniz Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Reese Owens Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Macie Petrof Club Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kylie Propps Club Dance
Runner-Up Maya Snell Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Charley Teltschik Kemper Dance Academy

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Shamus Noonan Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Isaiah Wilson Club Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grace Coleman The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Julia DiPretoro Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Haleigh Drees Sweatshop
Winner Emma Grady The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Rosie Granito The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Jordyn Hubbs Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Reina Kitasato The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kira Leach Sweatshop
Winner Grace LeMieux Sweatshop
Winner Celine Nielson The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Marcel Owens Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Chloe Terlingen Sweatshop
Winner Alexis Weldner Danceology
Runner-Up Sydney Alie The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Amie Cai Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Colombi Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Jasmin Conner The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Donatelli The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Reese Fellman Encore Dance
Runner-Up Renee Gangwish Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Avarie Jahnke Sweatshop
Runner-Up Rachel Lauman Sweatshop
Runner-Up Lindsay-Claire Light Boutique Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brianna Lowry The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Erika Marshall Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Fatu Martin Sweatshop
Runner-Up Kendall Moller The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Maddie Myers Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sophia Nicolai Sweatshop
Runner-Up Jacqueline Pham Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brooklyn Reddy Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abigail Reed Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Autumn Robbins The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Segren Rollin Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Anna Ryan Sweatshop
Runner-Up Devyn Sandstrum Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lizzie Soltis Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kimber Spelts Sweatshop
Runner-Up Addi Weeder Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Treasure Wensauer Kim Massay Dance Productions
Runner-Up Mia Wilson Club Dance
Runner-Up Reagan Zimmermann Sweatshop

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zach Cordova Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Zack Sommer Danceology
Winner Matthew Spangler Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner TJ Williams Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gregory Bantugan Sweatshop
Runner-Up Bronson Dahmer Sweatshop
Runner-Up Sam Kurtz Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Liam Propst Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Stephan Sullivent Sweatshop

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nina Bartell Sweatshop
Winner Blayke Bayer Sweatshop
Winner Lauren Page Sweatshop
Winner Samantha Soto Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mia Brandan Brandan
Runner-Up Caelyn Fletcher Kemper Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lily Kois Sweatshop
Runner-Up Taylor Kramer Kemper Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jessica Lancisi Sweatshop
Runner-Up Lizzie Leski Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lilli Maples Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Faith Markovetz Encore Dance
Runner-Up Reagan Nix Sweatshop
Runner-Up Taylor Page Sweatshop
Runner-Up Kailey Rabel The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Carolyn Reichman Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Nicole Roschbach The Pointe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Noelle Schramm Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Hope Schwanke Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Presleigh Swanson Sweatshop
Runner-Up Hallie Varto Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Bethany Violett Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Timmy Blankenship Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Sebastian Medina Sweatshop
Winner Ferris Schley Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nasir Burton EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dawson Drew Starstruck Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Jesse Lozano Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Francesca Bianchi Sweatshop
Winner Lindsey Burlog Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Lauren Cott Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Caitlyn Dennehy Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Genevieve Holliday Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Mikayla LeDuff Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Auden Martinez Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Laynee Meyers Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Morgan Militare Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Keira Muniz Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Olivia Oestman Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Isabelle Oestman Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Tabor Pegram Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Ayla Rodriguez Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Hallie Stull Encore Dance
Winner Jesse Warner Sweatshop
Winner McKenna Wolf Sweatshop

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Quinn Abram Production Company Dance Center
Winner Audrianna Allison Encore Dance
Winner Alexis Alvarez Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Camryn Amen Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Joseph Axline The Studio
Winner Emily Bailey The Studio
Winner Anna Beaton Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Grace Begeman Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Emma Broome Sweatshop
Winner Sophie Broome Sweatshop
Winner Grace Calderoni Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Carlin The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Annabelle Carrazzone Sweatshop
Winner Kaitlyn Christman Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Harper Danielson Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Jessie Degroff Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Maddie Doyle Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Abigail Edwards Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Claire Fitzgerald Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Leslie Garrido Sweatshop
Winner Brooklynn Gibbons The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Emma Giedd Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Laney Granito The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Bianca Harris Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Amelia Harvey Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Sydney Herrera EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Hoffmann Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Rylann Keaney Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Wren Kelman Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Delaney Kerber Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Makyla Kusy Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Regan Lavallee Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Isabelle Lockhart Sweatshop
Winner Talia Markowski Synergy Dance Academy
Winner Jarrett McGuire Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Lauree Meiners The Studio
Winner Sophia Meza En Face Studios
Winner Chloe Meza En Face Studios
Winner Sarah Miller Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Marius Moffitt Kemper Dance Academy
Winner Smith Nagel Sweatshop
Winner Corinne Nelson The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Grace Newell Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Elise Nisonoff Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Sami Nowlin Production Company Dance Center
Winner Sydney Olson Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Camdyn Padalecki The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Sangita Pawar EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Peyton Pfeifer Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Erica Powell The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Isabelle Reddington Sweatshop
Winner Brenda Reider Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Brady Roper-Kvitck Sweatshop
Winner Kate Scott The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Shelton Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Peri Silverman Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Madison Skinner Sweatshop
Winner Rachel Smith The Studio
Winner Taylor Specketer Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Emma Standifird Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Ella Grace Starr Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Avery Stites Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Avalon Thunstrom Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Brooklyn Trask Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Valley Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Annika Veeder Production Company Dance Center
Winner Raegan Vetter The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Kaylee Wright Artistic Fusion Dance Academy

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaylyn Alexander - Benson Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Madeline Allred Sweatshop
Winner Veronica Baxter Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Sophia Beatty Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Meghan Chen Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Aleah DiZerega Production Company Dance Center
Winner Annabelle Finch En Face Studios
Winner Kasey Fox Colorado School of Dance
Winner Nyah Howard The Studio
Winner Ella Howland Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Hailey Nelson Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Pedersen The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Ashton Rabas En Face Studios
Winner Cierra Vetter The Pointe Dance Academy

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mikayla Bing Sweatshop
Winner Layne Bulik Kemper Dance Academy
Winner Annie Cellar Sweatshop
Winner Leslie Garrido Sweatshop
Winner Bailey Geisel Boutique Dance Academy
Winner Bruce Hayes Elevation Dance Studio
Winner Ellie Lozow Sweatshop
Winner Marissa Madigan Sweatshop
Winner Julia Meyer Kemper Dance Academy
Winner Grace Miller The Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Alexandra Montez Sweatshop
Winner Alegra Post Sweatshop
Winner Ariyana Rael EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Michasia Randolph Synergy Dance Academy
Winner Keila Ray Sweatshop
Winner Adriana Reidle Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Caroline Schnelle Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Aubriana Ward EVQ Elite Dance Studio

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Nasir Burton Misha Gabriel EVQ Elite Dance Studio
Winner Caelyn Fletcher Kirsten Russell Kemper Dance Academy
Winner Genevieve Holliday Mike Minery Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Winner Jarrett McGuire Colby Shinn Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Campbell Moore Andrew Winghart Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Ella Reeves Melody Lacayanga Starstruck Academy of Dance
Winner Jesse Warner Katy Spreadbury Sweatshop

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.