Portland Results

Portland Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Rios Dance Panda
Elite Dance Studio Mamma's Place
The DanceLAB Studios Don't Forget About Me
Chehalem Valley Dance Academy Breathe
Westside Dance Academy Welcome to the Jungle
Fired-Up Dance Academy Human
Metro Dance Academy Something in the Water
MVP Dance Elite Brother

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Metro Dance Academy Pineapple Princess

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Affinity Dance T.E.A.M.
MVP Dance Elite Everybody Loves A Surprise

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
The DanceLAB Studios Lost In Light
Elite Dance Studio Vive Le Swing
MVP Dance Elite Pandamonium
Rios Dance Airplanes

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Fired-Up Dance Academy Human
MVP Dance Elite Brother
The DanceLAB Studios Don't Forget About Me
Elite Dance Studio Mamma's Place
Westside Dance Academy Welcome to the Jungle
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre Faux

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Fired-Up Dance Academy Body Love
Westlake Dance Center Bird Of Sorrow
Rios Dance Panda
Chehalem Valley Dance Academy Breathe

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Flante It  (Campbell Clark)  MVP Dance Elite
2nd That's How We Do  (Maria Camila Chiu Reyes)  Rios Dance
3rd I Won't Give Up  (Cora Woodhouse)  Metro Dance Academy
3rd Rockin' Robin  (Payton White)  Metro Dance Academy

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hold Your Hand MVP Dance Elite
2nd Better Place Rios Dance

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pineapple Princess Metro Dance Academy
2nd Everybody Wants to be a Cat Metro Dance Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tango Asesino  (Luz Daniela Fuentes Saenz)  Rios Dance
2nd MJ  (Henry Ruginis)  MVP Dance Elite
3rd Dreams  (Emilie Eckmann)  Rios Dance
4th Chasing Cars  (Ellie Tostenrude)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
5th A La Plus Haute Branche  (Sofia Ulloa)  Rios Dance
5th Angel On Fire  (Katerina Hanch)  The DanceLAB Studios
5th Time After Time  (Eraya Badeaux)  Dance Images West
6th Ojuelos  (Valeria Sinibaldi Taracena)  Rios Dance
7th PYT  (Reese Stanton)  MVP Dance Elite
8th Grace  (Macaela Eve)  The DanceLAB Studios
9th Don't Worry Be Happy  (Yuri Hong)  The DanceLAB Studios
9th Anchor  (Cora Hempel)  Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
10th I Love It  (Klaire Simek)  The DanceLAB Studios

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk It Out MVP Dance Elite
2nd Mata Hari Westside Dance Academy
3rd Feel Good Rios Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st T.E.A.M. Affinity Dance
2nd Everybody Loves A Surprise MVP Dance Elite
3rd Lost Boy MVP Dance Elite

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pump Up the Jam Westside Dance Academy
2nd Pretty One Westside Dance Academy
3rd Bad Westside Dance Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Wistful  (Samantha Eve)  The DanceLAB Studios
2nd Finding The Answer  (Stella Rivas)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
3rd Monsoon  (Alexis Marxer)  Evoke Dance Movement
4th Used To Be  (Izzy VanKleek )  Fired-Up Dance Academy
4th The Way You Look Tonight  (John Mays)  Elite Dance Studio
5th All Waters  (Nadine Patterson)  The DanceLAB Studios
5th Evening Star  (Brea Franklyn)  The DanceLAB Studios
6th Tourbillion  (Caydence Rodriguez)  SMJ Performing Arts
7th Stutter  (Julianna Hanch)  The DanceLAB Studios
8th Rejazz  (Elle Bullock)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
9th You Are The Earth  (Annabelle Hoeft)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
10th It's What You Don't Do  (Daisy Gold)  Elite Dance Studio
10th Imitation Game  (Kylie Creighton)  Affinity Dance
10th Alone  (Riley Matthews)  Westside Dance Academy
10th Somewhere Only We Know  (Alivia Elliott)  Studio C
10th Cartographist  (Leatha Dunkin)  Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Gabriel's Oboe The DanceLAB Studios
2nd No Problem MVP Dance Elite
3rd How It Ends The DanceLAB Studios

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost In Light The DanceLAB Studios
2nd Stand By Me The DanceLAB Studios
3rd Heat Wave Elite Dance Studio

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pandamonium MVP Dance Elite
2nd Illuminate Elite Dance Studio
3rd Airplanes Rios Dance

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vive Le Swing Elite Dance Studio
2nd Michael SMJ Performing Arts

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Elevate  (Jaya Mohan)  The DanceLAB Studios
1st Found  (Karli Ramsey)  MVP Dance Elite
2nd Beneath The Veil  (Brooke Thomas)  Project Dance
2nd The Altar  (Charlotte Foldes)  Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
3rd _flicker  (Madeline Hedges)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
3rd The Trees  (Haley Kekow)  Multnomah Athletic Club
3rd Recovery  (Sam McWilliams)  MVP Dance Elite
3rd Free  (Bridget Bachman)  Signature Dance Academy
3rd When She Went Away  (Payton Thompson)  International Ballet Academy
4th Say You Will  (Maddie Thanos)  MVP Dance Elite
5th Take It or Leave it  (Harris Weiskopf)  Allegro Performing Arts Academy
6th Doublethink  (Sydney Warren)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
6th I Feel For You  (Madison Hirsch)  Westside Dance Academy
6th Wavering  (Ella Teasell)  The DanceLAB Studios
7th My Letter To Above  (Dillan Ritmiller)  Inspire Dance Centre
7th Paradis Perdus  (Caroline Carton)  Elite Dance Studio
8th Breakin' Dishes  (Emily Quandt)  MVP Dance Elite
9th Addicted to Love  (Cienna Hintz)  Signature Dance Academy
10th Fix You  (Maria Nesheiwat)  Westside Dance Academy

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st See Me Elite Dance Studio
2nd Eighteen Fired-Up Dance Academy
3rd Insomnia Elite Dance Studio

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Brother MVP Dance Elite
2nd Don't Forget About Me The DanceLAB Studios
3rd Mamma's Place Elite Dance Studio

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Unresolved Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Welcome to the Jungle Westside Dance Academy
2nd The Game MVP Dance Elite
3rd Singin' With a Swing Westside Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Human Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Freedom MVP Dance Elite
3rd More Elite Dance Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Forsaken  (Leila Bandringa)  First Class
2nd The Upside Down  (Taylor Altieri-Hults)  Eugene Ballet Academy
3rd Figure 8  (Bridget Derville-Teer)  Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
4th i-Man  (Marcus Alleyne)  MVP Dance Elite
4th Time  (Bailey Eland)  DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
5th Uaccompanied  (Jennifer Whitmeyer)  Dayley Dance Academy
6th The Distance Between Us  (Nikki Rosenbloom)  Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet
7th Skin  (Mika Doman)  MVP Dance Elite
8th Demeure  (Ellie Tone)  Fired-Up Dance Academy
9th Sound and Color  (Kelsey Reasor)  Elite Dance Studio
10th Lost Angles  (Allison Bennett)  Westlake Dance Center

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You'll Be Back Dayley Dance Academy
2nd Made of Stone The DanceLAB Studios
3rd Everything I Had K2 Studios

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Body Love Fired-Up Dance Academy
2nd Bird Of Sorrow Westlake Dance Center
3rd Numb Westlake Dance Center

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Panda Rios Dance

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Crazy In Love  (Ana Isabel Aguilar)  Rios Dance

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pineapple Princess Metro Dance Academy

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Coppelia Encore Dance Studio

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shadows Metro Dance Academy

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st NSYNC MVP Dance Elite

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Westside Dance Academy

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost Boy MVP Dance Elite

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st T.E.A.M. Affinity Dance

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pump Up the Jam Westside Dance Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Allegro Concerto The DanceLAB Studios

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost In Light The DanceLAB Studios

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pandamonium MVP Dance Elite

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heat Wave Elite Dance Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand By Me The DanceLAB Studios

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Raise Your Voice The DanceLAB Studios

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rotten To The Core MVP Dance Elite

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vive Le Swing Elite Dance Studio

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance Of Persian Slaves The DanceLAB Studios

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Brother MVP Dance Elite

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Freedom MVP Dance Elite

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mamma's Place Elite Dance Studio

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Don't Forget About Me The DanceLAB Studios

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rich Man's Frug Danzmode Productions

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Talabout Danzmode Productions

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st More Elite Dance Studio

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pas de Quatre New Vision Dance Center

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Body Love Fired-Up Dance Academy

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Panda Rios Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Physical Dream Westlake Dance Center

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bird Of Sorrow Westlake Dance Center

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Be Italian Westlake Dance Center

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Numb Westlake Dance Center

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Blihovde Portland Dance Center
Winner Emilie Eckmann Rios Dance
Winner Luz Daniela Fuentes Saenz Rios Dance
Winner Valeria Sinibaldi Taracena Rios Dance
Winner Ellie Tostenrude Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sidney Aicher Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Quinn Coker MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Giselle Ditchfield Portland Dance Center
Runner-Up Macaela Eve The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Jenna Fernandez Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Hailey Heytvelt DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Yuri Hong The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Taylor Kissin Portland Dance Center
Runner-Up Bella Peavey The Vibe Dance Center
Runner-Up Sofia Ulloa Rios Dance
Runner-Up Elena Valdovinos Portland Dance Center
Runner-Up Inari Watkins [N/A]
Runner-Up Ella Yang Elite Dance Studio

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alden Rosaldo MVP Dance Elite
Winner John Torres MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Brodie Balzer SMJ Performing Arts
Runner-Up Henry Ruginis MVP Dance Elite

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samantha Eve The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Alexis Marxer Evoke Dance Movement
Winner Stella Rivas Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Samantha Armstrong SMJ Performing Arts
Runner-Up Isabelle Brock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Elle Bullock Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Yuliana De Leon Rios Dance
Runner-Up Leatha Dunkin Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Macie Elliott Studio C
Runner-Up Alivia Elliott Studio C
Runner-Up Malia Fernandez Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julianna Hanch The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Olivia Hunt Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Olivia Iorio The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Eva Keller MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Satori King DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Riley Matthews Westside Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lillie O'Loughlin Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Taylor Peavey The Vibe Dance Center
Runner-Up Caydence Rodriguez SMJ Performing Arts
Runner-Up Inacia Silva Winterburn Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gabrielle Soma Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Paige Thomas Project Dance
Runner-Up Rayna Ulrich The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Izzy VanKleek Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Indria Volk Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Runner-Up Sarah Warren Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Madison Westfall Fired-Up Dance Academy

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner John Mays Elite Dance Studio

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Awbrey Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Aimee Brotten First Class
Winner Charlotte Foldes Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Winner Haley Kekow Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Brooke Thomas Project Dance
Winner Payton Thompson International Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Reese Anderson Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bridget Bachman Signature Dance Academy
Runner-Up Stella Bauman MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Amy Boeshans Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Caroline Carton Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Makenna Cloutier Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up McKenna Doblie Dance Vision
Runner-Up Avery Douglas Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Abby Granger Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Briley Hallam The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Madeline Hedges Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cienna Hintz Signature Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lily Hirata Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Haylie Hunt Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Tayte Kamoku Maui Academy of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Alaniah Keller MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Shona Kiyama Danzmode Productions
Runner-Up Emily Ladd Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sage Linder Danzmode Productions
Runner-Up Samantha Lopresti Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Chloe Mills Elite Dance Studio
Runner-Up Georgia Noble Affinity Dance
Runner-Up Cassadey Porter Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Karli Ramsey MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Madison Reznicki DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Dillan Ritmiller Inspire Dance Centre
Runner-Up Chloe Scott MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Macy Scott Revolution Dance Factory
Runner-Up Misaki Tanabe Westside Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ella Teasell The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Sydney Warren Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alissa Williamson Elite Dance Studio

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sam McWilliams MVP Dance Elite
Winner Harris Weiskopf Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Davis Wodke The Vibe Dance Center

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bridget Derville-Teer Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Mallorie Mendoza DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Nikki Rosenbloom Dmitri Kulev Classical Ballet
Winner Ellie Tone Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Tanisha Wilcher Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Molly Allan Affinity Dance
Runner-Up Taylor Altieri-Hults Eugene Ballet Academy
Runner-Up Julia Bailey The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Mallori Baker Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Leila Bandringa First Class
Runner-Up Allison Bennett Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Leila Crocker InMotion Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Mika Doman MVP Dance Elite
Runner-Up Emily Kidd Westlake Dance Center
Runner-Up Nina Lawler The Vibe Dance Center
Runner-Up Myah McCarthy The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Rachel Melendres K2 Studios
Runner-Up Anna Melendres K2 Studios
Runner-Up Sophie Nugent The Independent Dance Project
Runner-Up Sarah Reasons Master Ballet Academy/ AM Studios
Runner-Up Ailia Van Rheenen The DanceLAB Studios
Runner-Up Camille Vezinet Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jennifer Whitmeyer Dayley Dance Academy
Runner-Up Taylor Yocum Dance Arts Academy

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Alec Fursman [N/A]
Runner-Up Tyler Demeter DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Bailey Eland DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Alex Larson Fired-Up Dance Academy
Runner-Up Domenick Stevens [N/A]

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lily Brayson MVP Dance Elite
Winner Jessica Caulk Westside Dance Academy
Winner Sydney Faulkner Westside Dance Academy
Winner Payton Fowler SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Brenna Gibson Westside Dance Academy
Winner Daisy Gold Elite Dance Studio
Winner Estrella Gonzales-Sanders My World Dance & Fitness
Winner Emily Grindle Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Madison Hirsch Westside Dance Academy
Winner Trinity Inay Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Shea Ivey Westside Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Jakubowski SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Izzy Karcher SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Mattalyn Kline High Desert Dance Arts
Winner Aliyah Lamb Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Taylor Lee MVP Dance Elite
Winner Reiley Lesyk SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Clara Mankin Westside Dance Academy
Winner Abigail Mankin Westside Dance Academy
Winner Hannah Martyn Westside Dance Academy
Winner Abigail McDaniel Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Merritt O'Gorman High Desert Dance Arts
Winner Anna Onishi Westside Dance Academy
Winner Gabriella Paulson Dance Elements
Winner Addie Peterson Westside Dance Academy
Winner Emily Quandt MVP Dance Elite
Winner Emily Rehn MVP Dance Elite
Winner Stephanie Sheehan The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Molly Sickler Westside Dance Academy
Winner Reese Stanton MVP Dance Elite
Winner Annabelle Tompkins MVP Dance Elite
Winner Ariana Voigt Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Taylor Wallace Westside Dance Academy
Winner Eliza Webber Westside Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Zafiris MVP Dance Elite

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Anderson Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Margot Andres Elite Dance Studio
Winner Hailie Bare DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Maggie Bartlett Portland Dance Center
Winner Tristan Blaquiere Portland Dance Center
Winner Haley Brase Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Molly Brick Metro Dance Academy
Winner Viviana Bruno [N/A]
Winner Riley C.O. Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Joann Carbo The Vibe Dance Center
Winner Isabella Chen Westside Dance Academy
Winner Campbell Clark MVP Dance Elite
Winner Paxton Doman MVP Dance Elite
Winner Claire Downey Elite Dance Studio
Winner Ciara Doyle SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Brigitte Duerr Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Devin Dye Portland Dance Center
Winner Mary-Katheryn Egger Westlake Dance Center
Winner Tallie Fusitua Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Yulia Georgitsa Westside Dance Academy
Winner Elayna Hagen DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Angelina Hagen DanceWorks Performing Arts Center
Winner Emily Hilts Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Cade Jacobson Unity School of Dance
Winner Amira Johnston Metro Dance Academy
Winner Presli Johnston Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Emily Keller Westside Dance Academy
Winner Presley Kurland MVP Dance Elite
Winner Katelyn Lagmay MVP Dance Elite
Winner Gracie Martin Westside Dance Academy
Winner Paige Matthews Westside Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Mazzeo Westside Dance Academy
Winner Evan McDonald Westside Dance Academy
Winner Alexa McKinnon Danzmode Productions
Winner Lilly Mildenberger Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Savannah Moloci Affinity Dance
Winner Isabela Novales Gandara Rios Dance
Winner Hayley Peterson Elite Dance Studio
Winner Amy Poole Westlake Dance Center
Winner Serenity Rierson Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Nick Riley The Independent Dance Project
Winner Savannah Rodriguez SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Abbie Roth Affinity Dance
Winner Hannah Roth Affinity Dance
Winner McKinlee Sattler Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Catie Scannell The Vibe Dance Center
Winner Gregoria Silva Winterburn Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Klaire Simek The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Anika Maria Sobalvarro Preti Rios Dance
Winner Layla Tamimi Allegro Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Torres MVP Dance Elite
Winner Nora Turman MVP Dance Elite
Winner Isabel Ulloa Rios Dance
Winner Daniella Vick Elite Dance Studio
Winner Grace Wismer Dance Zone

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lexi Almquist Dance Images West
Winner Abigail Bohn Fusion Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Caleca The DanceLAB Studios
Winner JoyAnn Collins New Vision Dance Center
Winner Taryn Fentress New Vision Dance Center
Winner Lelia Hansen MVP Dance Elite
Winner Lily Hill Maui Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Yubin Hong The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Tamara Kiyama Danzmode Productions
Winner Julia Lange The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Katie MacDonald Allegro Dance Studio
Winner Killian MacLeod SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Mia Marsico Westside Dance Academy
Winner Rebekah McDaniel Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Winner Payton Melanson Danzmode Productions
Winner Niki Moshirfatemi The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Jade Nieland Metro Dance Academy
Winner Reagan Oatfield Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Nadine Patterson The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Lilly Potter Inspire Dance Centre
Winner Hailey Rogers SMJ Performing Arts
Winner Soren Scott Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Ashton Smith New Vision Dance Center
Winner Abrielle Taylor Portland Dance Center
Winner Ethan Travis MVP Dance Elite

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Julia Abdoullaeva MVP Dance Elite
Winner Kennedy Alleyne MVP Dance Elite
Winner Alyssa Balbier The Company
Winner Mandolin Burns Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Phoenix Dunn MVP Dance Elite
Winner Madelyn Feeney Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Leah Francis MVP Dance Elite
Winner Moniah Gabrielle My World Dance & Fitness
Winner Trinity Glover My World Dance & Fitness
Winner Estrella Gonzales-Sanders My World Dance & Fitness
Winner Katerina Hanch The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Madeleine Joule Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Katara Larson The Vibe Dance Center
Winner Maria Andrea Luna Rios Dance
Winner Isabelle Macielinski Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Cristina McKillop Multnomah Athletic Club
Winner Kelsey Reasor Elite Dance Studio
Winner Dylan Rich MVP Dance Elite
Winner Kennedy Robinson-Sass MVP Dance Elite
Winner Nathan Scott MVP Dance Elite
Winner Claire Thompson Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Ruben Torres MVP Dance Elite
Winner Ashlyn Wallace MVP Dance Elite

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Susie Ahn Westlake Dance Center
Winner Emma Bergmann Kapa Dance Music & Theater
Winner Maria Jose Bradna Rios Dance
Winner Lola Clare Affinity Dance
Winner Ryan Cooper The Vibe Dance Center
Winner Jake Cowden Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Annah Cox The Dance Club Academy
Winner Stephanie De Leon Rios Dance
Winner Olivia Denson Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Olivia Dolbec Elite Dance Studio
Winner Abby Eitzen Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Dakota Fahrney iDance Studio
Winner Teghan Gentles Affinity Dance
Winner Anaya Grant MVP Dance Elite
Winner Claire Hager InMotion Performing Arts Studio
Winner Jayden Hansen The Dance Club Academy
Winner Lily Hill Maui Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Gloria Howe Kapa Dance Music & Theater
Winner Quinn Johnson Fired-Up Dance Academy
Winner Cassidy Juster Westside Dance Academy
Winner Emilie Kilshaw Metro Dance Academy
Winner JJ Klein-Wolf Westside Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Krebs Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Emma Linder Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Catherine Maldonado San Marino High School Dance Department
Winner Ingrid Guisela Matta Molina Rios Dance
Winner Julia McGlynn Affinity Dance
Winner Megan McHugh Elite Dance Studio
Winner Bella Morillo Deborah Messinger School of Dance
Winner Sophia Nielsen Van De Veere Productions
Winner Oliva Park The Independent Dance Project
Winner Elise Patterson The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Blake Rhodes MVP Dance Elite
Winner Lily Ringer Broadway Bound Dance Academy
Winner Skylar Scharl Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Hailey Seaman Chehalem Valley Dance Academy
Winner Stephanie Singh Westside Dance Academy
Winner Svea Smith Portland Dance Center
Winner Aiden Telles The Dance Club Academy
Winner Olive Thompson Encore Dance Studio
Winner Ana Tomin Metro Dance Academy
Winner Liliana Valencia Exit SPACE School of Dance
Winner Katelyn Vassar The Dance Club Academy
Winner Francesca Wanamaker Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Winner Erika Wood Virtuosity Performing Art Studio
Winner Heather Yuan Allegro Performing Arts Academy

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Tristan Blaquiere Colby Shinn Portland Dance Center
Winner Lola Clare Al Blackstone Affinity Dance
Winner Estrella Gonzales-Sanders Mike Minery My World Dance & Fitness
Winner Katerina Hanch Andrew Winghart The DanceLAB Studios
Winner Laurel Kirby Bobby Newberry The Dance Club Academy
Winner JJ Klein-Wolf Katy Spreadbury Westside Dance Academy
Winner Nick Riley Kayla Radomski The Independent Dance Project
Winner Domenick Stevens Misha Gabriel [N/A]
Winner Hana Tenorio Alisha Lucchese New Vision Dance Center

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.