Orlando Results

Orlando Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Dance Unlimited Runaways
Moving Artist Dance Company Gravity
Suncoast Academy Of Dance Running On Ice
Frank Rey Dance Studio Viva Celia
Stars Dance Studio Finding Love
Centerstage Dance Academy Rembering
Xplosive Dance Academy Will it End (A tribute to the Pulse victims)

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Xplosive Dance Academy Grease
Stars Dance Studio Hallelujah
Suncoast Academy Of Dance Make Em Laugh

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Dance Unlimited You Already Know
Stars Dance Studio Make Me Cry

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Stars Dance Studio And All I Loved, I Loved Alone
Dance Unlimited Riot

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Centerstage Dance Academy Rembering
Dance Unlimited Runaways
Rolann's School Of The Dance Easy
Stars Dance Studio Mountain High
Suncoast Academy Of Dance Running On Ice
Xplosive Dance Academy Will it End (A tribute to the Pulse victims)

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Stars Dance Studio Finding Love
Dance Unlimited Stay Alive

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
Show Stopper Studio Mangu

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Memoirs  (Kylee Casares)  Dance Unlimited
2nd Everytime  (Sophia Alonso)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd New World  (Layla Abdo)  New Level Dance Company
4th Born To Entertain  (Ava Rodriguez)  All American Dance Factory
5th Loose You  (Zulimar Zamora)  Moving Artist Dance Company
5th Send in the Clowns  (Adriana Santos)  Xplosive Dance Academy
6th Falling in Love  (Xiomara Atikune)  Xplosive Dance Academy
7th Snow  (Sienna Susino)  Nicole Cote School of Dance
8th Run The World  (Shannen Penn)  Dancer's Gallery
9th This Is Me  (Claire Beckham)  Nicole Cote School of Dance
10th Somewhere Out There  (Sophia Brown)  Broadway Lights Dance Center

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st With my Baby Xplosive Dance Academy
2nd Fly To Your Heart East Coast Performing Arts
3rd Who let the Dogs out Broadway Lights Dance Center

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hallelujah Stars Dance Studio
2nd Pink Panther Xplosive Dance Academy
3rd Make Em Laugh Suncoast Academy Of Dance

jumpstart • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grease Xplosive Dance Academy
2nd Under the Sea Xplosive Dance Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stutter  (David Consuegra)  Centerstage Dance Academy
1st Moving On  (Arianna Quant)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd All at Sea  (Nicholas Bustos)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Smile  (Beatriz Favis)  In Motion Dance Project
4th Fallen  (Paris Vigo)  Dance Town
4th Wilted Rose  (Cameron Massicotte)  New Level Dance Company
4th Sleep  (Madison Bresseau)  Dance Town
4th I Am Your Mind  (Veronica Travieso)  Dance Town
4th Screaming Silence  (Carrington Clark)  Central Florida Dance Center
5th Stars Fall Quiet  (Olivia Aya-Ay)  Centerstage Dance Academy
6th Nicole Piles  (Nicole Piles)  Dance Unlimited
6th Until We Go Down  (Lola Roberts-House)  Xtreme Dance
6th Technicolor Beat  (Kaelyn Davis)  Centerstage Dance Academy
6th PYT  (Ashlyn Weldon)  Tammy's Dance Company
6th Howl  (Isabella Portela)  Dance Unlimited
7th Imagine  (Angelina Fritz-Majernik)  In Motion Dance Project
8th Crying Breath  (Taylor Andre)  All American Dance Factory
8th Anchor  (Jillian Fox)  East Coast Performing Arts
8th Fly  (Payton Miller)  Edge Dance Studios
8th Via Dolorosa  (Morgan Deesi)  Focus Performing Arts studio
9th If They Could See Me Now  (Nayah Maldonado)  In Motion Dance Project
10th Breathing  (Kamila Huerres)  Moving Artist Dance Company
10th Air  (Mackenzie Quinn)  In Motion Dance Project
10th The Hunt  (Hannah Grace Mucha)  Nicole Cote School of Dance
10th A Mothers Prayer  (Catherine Clayton)  Rolann's School Of The Dance
10th Satans Little Lamb  (Madeline Morgan)  East Coast Performing Arts

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st This Nowhere Stars Dance Studio
2nd North Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Best Friends Dance Unlimited

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sleepless Nights Dance Unlimited
2nd Night Terrors Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Black and Gold Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Smile Centerstage Dance Academy

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Animal Kingdom Dance Unlimited
1st Make Me Cry Stars Dance Studio
2nd Left Behind Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Pull Of The Moon Moving Artist Dance Company

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Already Know Dance Unlimited
2nd If I Had My Way Dance Unlimited
3rd Work Me Down Stars Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Notes  (Brady Farrar)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Time Passing  (Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Departed  (Brooke Judge)  Dance Town
3rd Do Not Go Gentle  (Elliana Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
4th Static  (Isabella Tagle)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Catastrophic  (Destanye Diaz)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Sacrifice  (Marion Norris)  Academy of Ballet and Jazz
6th Unveil  (Kaitlyn Esquivel)  Dance Universe
7th Found  (Daniella Damas)  Dance Unlimited
7th Amazing Grace  (Kelsey Ragin)  Dance Town
8th Elephants  (Kirsten Montes)  In Motion Dance Project
9th Breathe  (Courtney Fernandez)  Dance Unlimited
9th The Light  (Bernice Chau)  In Motion Dance Project
9th Habanera  (Aryssa Ebbler)  In Motion Dance Project
10th 20th Century Fox Mambo  (Natalie Caceres)  Dance Unlimited
10th Snap!  (Siboney Mesa)  M.I.A. Dance Factory

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pas de Deux From Flames of Paris Stars Dance Studio
2nd Rise Stars Dance Studio
3rd When It's Over M.I.A. Dance Factory

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st And All I Loved, I Loved Alone Stars Dance Studio
2nd Weapons Dance Unlimited
3rd Landslide 5th Dimension Dance Center

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Selfish Dance Unlimited
2nd Sand Creatures Centerstage Dance Academy
3rd Cats Xplosive Dance Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Portraits Dance Unlimited
2nd Robbers M.I.A. Dance Factory
3rd The Hunted M.I.A. Dance Factory

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Riot Dance Unlimited
2nd The Lion King Broadway Lights Dance Center

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Wind  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Iceland's Tears  (Lizzie Garcia)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Quinn  (Quinn Starner)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Petrichor  (Olivia Alboher)  For Dancers Only
4th Aquarium  (Camila Schwarz)  Dance Town
4th Heartbreak  (Fallon Chapman)  Cleveland and Chattanooga Dance and Performing Arts Center
5th Concerto  (Michaela Marfori)  In Motion Dance Project
5th Nature of Daylight  (Jasmine Carbonell)  Stars Dance Studio
5th There Are Ghost  (Emily Valencia)  Dance Town
6th Rain  (Courtney Campbell)  Dance Town
6th Fly Me to the Moon  (Ruby Castro)  Dance Town
6th Lament  (Gabi Purcell)  All American Dance Factory
6th Rain  (Hailey Mills)  All American Dance Factory
7th My Eyes  (Harry Sukonik)  In Motion Dance Project
7th Sunlight  (Sierra-Loren Chapman)  All American Dance Factory
7th My Discarded Men  (Amanda Peet)  Rolann's School Of The Dance
8th Bird Set Free  (Amber Morgan)  5th Dimension Dance Center
8th Emerge  (Valeria Canas)  Dance Unlimited
8th Devil's Playground  (Megan Savard)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
9th Inner Strength  (Emily Winkelbauer)  Susan's DanceWorks
9th Serenity  (Casey Kerns)  All American Dance Factory
9th To Mourn  (Victoria Chasse)  Xplosive Dance Academy
10th Above the Clouds  (Paige Babb)  Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
10th Unstoppable  (Arielle Supplice)  Dance Unlimited
10th A Vision  (Vanessa Rodriguez)  Dance Unlimited

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Comes In Waves Dance Town
2nd Aternate World In Motion Dance Project
3rd Glass Eyes Dance Town

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Voyage Centerstage Dance Academy
2nd Running On Ice Suncoast Academy Of Dance
3rd Will it End (A tribute to the Pulse victims) Xplosive Dance Academy

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rembering Centerstage Dance Academy
2nd Northern Lights Dance Unlimited
3rd Easy Rolann's School Of The Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Runaways Dance Unlimited
2nd Resound Stars Dance Studio
3rd First Step Centerstage Dance Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mountain High Stars Dance Studio
2nd Turnt Up Stars Dance Studio
3rd Viva Celia Frank Rey Dance Studio
3rd Bring It On Centerstage Dance Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Untitilted  (Logan Hernandez)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Any Other World  (Sydney Burtis)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
2nd Calling  (Nick Daniels)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Deprivation  (Samantha Cortes)  Dance Unlimited
3rd A Peaceful Place  (Hailey Beasley)  Britney Boyd Dance Company
4th Glass Ceilings  (Shelby Russ)  Centerstage Dance Academy
4th That Particular Time  (Leah McLeod)  Dance Unlimited
5th Sunlight  (Shamus Moriarty)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Echoes  (Isabella Halek)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Solitude  (Benjamin Peralta)  Britney Boyd Dance Company
6th I Don't Trust You Anymore  (Amelia Chan)  Rolann's School Of The Dance
6th Lesson Lost Again  (Emanuella Cervello)  Dance Town
7th Sinking  (Faith Miller)  Centerstage Dance Academy
8th Voice  (Lexi Bader)  Performance Edge 2
8th Improvisation  (Olivia Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th Riverside  (Lauren Vera)  Dance Unlimited
9th Void  (Lauren Luteran)  Marshall Ellis Dance School
9th Song For You  (Brianna Peet)  Rolann's School Of The Dance
10th Create  (Amber Rosa)  Moving Artist Dance Company

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heart Beat Rolann's School Of The Dance
2nd Lanterns Lit Britney Boyd Dance Company
3rd Breaking The Divide Marshall Ellis Dance School

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stay Alive Dance Unlimited
2nd Coexist Stars Dance Studio
3rd Don't Let Me Go Rolann's School Of The Dance

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Finding Love Stars Dance Studio
2nd Magic Within Dance Unlimited

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dirty Diana  (Rafael Ruiz)  Show Stopper Studio

open • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mangu Show Stopper Studio
2nd Jawbreakers Show Stopper Studio

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Grease Xplosive Dance Academy

jumpstart • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hallelujah Stars Dance Studio

jumpstart • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Under the Sea Xplosive Dance Academy

jumpstart • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pink Panther Xplosive Dance Academy

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Begin Again Centerstage Dance Academy

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sleepless Nights Dance Unlimited

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vogue Stars Dance Studio

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Animal Kingdom Dance Unlimited

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st If I Had My Way Dance Unlimited

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shoeless Joe Xplosive Dance Academy

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st You Already Know Dance Unlimited

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Albatroz Xplosive Dance Academy

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Portraits Dance Unlimited

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st And All I Loved, I Loved Alone Stars Dance Studio

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Riot Dance Unlimited

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Selfish Dance Unlimited

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Iced Rolann's School Of The Dance

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Lion King Broadway Lights Dance Center

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sand Creatures Centerstage Dance Academy

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jumpin Jack Broadway Lights Dance Center

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lights Of Seven Dance Unlimited

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Runaways Dance Unlimited

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Company Dance Unlimited

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mountain High Stars Dance Studio

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Northern Lights Dance Unlimited

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bring It On Centerstage Dance Academy

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Viva Celia Frank Rey Dance Studio

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Running On Ice Suncoast Academy Of Dance

teen • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improvisation Summit Dance Shoppe

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Finding Love Stars Dance Studio

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In The Dark Rolann's School Of The Dance

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Magic Within Dance Unlimited

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stay Alive Dance Unlimited

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carrington Clark Central Florida Dance Center
Winner Sophia Geraldo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Taylor Andre All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Olivia Aya-Ay Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alima Bordley In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Sophia Capra Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Sophia Curbelo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Morgan Deesi Focus Performing Arts studio
Runner-Up Kassidy Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Beatriz Favis In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Paola Garcia Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mischa Henderson Arts Alive Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hannah Grace Mucha Nicole Cote School of Dance
Runner-Up Alexa Orozco Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexa Ortiz Xplosive Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Portela Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Veronica Travieso Dance Town

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner David Consuegra Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Zach Finkelstein [N/A]
Runner-Up Reif Howey Dancer's Gallery
Runner-Up Travis Johnson Dancer's Gallery
Runner-Up Marcello Perez Xplosive Dance Academy

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Rachel Leon Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kelsey Ragin Dance Town
Winner Alyssa Tanner Studio 61
Winner Ashley Vallejo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lila Blood In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Brigitte Bontoux M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Cecilie Brattli Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bernice Chau In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Autumn Christian In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Daniella Damas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Damaris De Armas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Destanye Diaz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Esquivel Dance Universe
Runner-Up Isabella Faraldo Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Kelli Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Courtney Fernandez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Ava Hanzelka Contempo School of Dance
Runner-Up Elliana Herr Dance Town
Runner-Up Destiny Jennings [N/A]
Runner-Up Anabelle La Rue Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Siboney Mesa M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Tiffany Moliver Dance Town
Runner-Up Kirsten Montes In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Kylie Nijankin M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Carys Rey M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Kayla Roberts Moving Artist Dance Company
Runner-Up Samantha Rosenberg Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Hannah Santiago In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Juliette Vanneste A&G Dance Academy

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tristan Hill In Motion Dance Project
Winner Hayden Mucha Nicole Cote School of Dance
Runner-Up Anthony Dessables Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Tyreke Holt The Center for Contemporary Dance

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Alboher For Dancers Only
Winner Kelsey Flanders In Motion Dance Project
Winner Michaela Marfori In Motion Dance Project
Winner Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Paige Babb Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Runner-Up Payton Brewster Dancetown Boca
Runner-Up Courtney Campbell Dance Town
Runner-Up Valeria Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Jasmine Carbonell Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sarah Chandler In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Sierra-Loren Chapman All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Fallon Chapman NetWerk Dance Academy
Runner-Up Allison Dobbins [N/A]
Runner-Up Mackenzie Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Lizzie Garcia Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gabby Garcia Frank Rey Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emily Gonzalez Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Madeline Griggs Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Erika Hanzelka Contempo School of Dance
Runner-Up Casey Kerns All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Hayden Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Selah LaRue Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Rebecca Lopez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Michelle Machado Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emma McCue Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Daphne Melendez Xplosive Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ashley Mendoza Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hailey Mills All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Amber Morgan 5th Dimension Dance Center
Runner-Up Alexa Olivier Sean's Dance Factory
Runner-Up Helen Ortega Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Amanda Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Runner-Up Gabi Purcell All American Dance Factory
Runner-Up Jenna Remian [N/A]
Runner-Up Ysabella Reyes Dance Town
Runner-Up Vanessa Rickards YYC Dance Project
Runner-Up Vanessa Rodriguez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Isabel Rubiera Dance Academy of Stuart
Runner-Up Megan Savard Marshall Ellis Dance School
Runner-Up Arielle Supplice Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Jordan Tortorella Dance Town
Runner-Up Demi Ulatowski Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Runner-Up Emily Valencia Dance Town
Runner-Up Yamille Van Windt Xplosive Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emily Winkelbauer Susan's DanceWorks

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Harry Sukonik In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Christian Gomez Edge Dance Studios

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hailey Beasley Britney Boyd Dance Company
Winner Samantha Cortes Dance Unlimited
Winner Brianna Peet Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Lauren Vera Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Lexi Bader Performance Edge 2
Runner-Up Sydney Burtis Marshall Ellis Dance School
Runner-Up Valentina Canas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Samantha Frost [N/A]
Runner-Up Ariana Gonzales In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Nyah Gonzalez In Motion Dance Project
Runner-Up Halle Henry [N/A]
Runner-Up Daniela Hilel TAME Dance Academy
Runner-Up Caitlyn Jessee Marshall Ellis Dance School
Runner-Up Olivia Mannella Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Leah McLeod Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Vittoria Minicozzi Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Lorena Reis [N/A]
Runner-Up Helena Rickards YYC Dance Project
Runner-Up Amber Rosa Moving Artist Dance Company
Runner-Up Shelby Russ Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sammy Small Stars Dance Studio

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Benjamin Peralta Britney Boyd Dance Company
Winner Ryan Williamson Britney Boyd Dance Company
Runner-Up Jojo Almonte Frank Rey Dance Studio
Runner-Up Omar Brito Contempo School of Dance
Runner-Up Kamarick Mackey Centerstage Dance Academy
Runner-Up Keibran Mason Competetive Edge
Runner-Up Rafael Ruiz Show Stopper Studio

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Amaro Elsa Pardo Dance Center
Winner Adina Anamuah-Mensah Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Winner Lindsay L Brooks [N/A]
Winner Kayli Callahan Dynamic Dance Refinery
Winner Maria Calvo Boca Dance Studio
Winner Brady Farrar Stars Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Leck Contempo School of Dance
Winner Marisa Lopez A&G Dance Academy
Winner Oliver Morris Xtreme Dance
Winner Kennedy Morris Xtreme Dance
Winner Malorie Murphy Contempo School of Dance
Winner Emily Nilsson Dance Unlimited
Winner Grace Olive Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Winner Annette Oritz Dance Unlimited
Winner Hailey Ortega Stars Dance Studio
Winner Kyra Poiley Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Skyler Poiley Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Jolie Reise Boca Dance Studio
Winner Jae Lyn Roberts Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Dakota Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Winner Christine Rubido Dance Unlimited
Winner Mayra Santos Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Jack Scarlett En Pointe Performing Arts Academy, Inc
Winner Lauren Scotch Contempo School of Dance
Winner Jace Taylor Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Arianna Vera Dance Unlimited

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Lexy Alvarez Brandon School of Dance Arts
Winner Ava Baez A&G Dance Academy
Winner Maggie Barrett Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Sunny Benzinger Stars Dance Studio
Winner Asha Bill M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Isabella Blasini M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Natalie Caceres Dance Unlimited
Winner Michael Cadena M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Alyssa Capella All American Dance Factory
Winner Catherine Clayton Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Juliana Coates Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Liora Cohen M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Victoria Colon 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Kaelyn Davis Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Samantha deArmas Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Megan Deweese All American Dance Factory
Winner Mikayla Diaz Dance Unlimited
Winner Olivia Downey Contempo School of Dance
Winner Victoria Durand In Motion Dance Project
Winner Alexa Exposito Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Cassidy Forte Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Emma Fratus East Coast Performing Arts
Winner Kassidy Hernandez Dance Unlimited
Winner Tyson Hill In Motion Dance Project
Winner Alina Hoarau In Motion Dance Project
Winner Isabella Hutchinson In Motion Dance Project
Winner Gianna Josey 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Layla Jade Kelley Danzforce Extreme
Winner Elyssa Kleynberg M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Angel Lalor Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Mya Lazala All American Dance Factory
Winner Isabella Lepp Rolann's School Of The Dance
Winner Mia Lopez Dance Unlimited
Winner Alessandra Lozzi Revolutions Dance Company
Winner Madison Main Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Winner Isabelle Mannella Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Cameron Massicotte New Level Dance Company
Winner Nicole Medina Dance Unlimited
Winner Jack Melnick Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Katie Miller Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Maia Miranda Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Winner Jescelly Miranda-Silvagnoli In Motion Dance Project
Winner Madeline Morgan East Coast Performing Arts
Winner Julia Mortensen In Motion Dance Project
Winner Stephanie Negrin Dance Unlimited
Winner Joely O'Brien Contempo School of Dance
Winner Daniella Padron Stars Dance Studio
Winner Rachel Peet Broadway Lights Dance Center
Winner Jorge Perez Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Emily Pierce Tammy's Dance Company
Winner Nicole Piles Dance Unlimited
Winner Valentina Puebla M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Lisana Quintiliani Alyson's School of Dance
Winner Kerry Rimmer In Motion Dance Project
Winner Ava Rodriguez All American Dance Factory
Winner Samantha Roth Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Winner Gina Saxton Dance Acadamy of Stuart
Winner Sophie Suarez M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Brianna Tejeda Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Kiana Tiscareno Arts Alive Dance Studio
Winner Claudia Travieso Dance Town
Winner Kylie Turck Nicole Cote School of Dance
Winner Lola Vania Dance 360 Orlando
Winner Gabrielle Marie Vuini Central Florida Dance Center
Winner Kate Waldie Creswell Dance Academy

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Karla Babio Dancinginxs
Winner Lauren Cadle Judy's Dance Academy
Winner Jacqueline Carroll Edge Dance Studios
Winner Victoria Chasse Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Katie Conboy Danceworks
Winner Kaley Cooper In Motion Dance Project
Winner Emma Coronado M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Marissa Cruz Contempo School of Dance
Winner Dominique Ernewein Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Angelina Fritz-Majernik In Motion Dance Project
Winner Markella Ghobrial Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Winner Hannah Howells Xtreme Dance
Winner Amelie LaRosa M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Michael Lazala All American Dance Factory
Winner Ella Lockhart Heather's Dance Studio
Winner Anaya McClendon Attitudes Performing Arts Studio
Winner Caroline McHale Dynamic Dance Refinery
Winner Jenysis Pagan In Motion Dance Project
Winner Mackenzie Quinn In Motion Dance Project
Winner Nyasia Rodriguez In Motion Dance Project
Winner Aleyna Rodriguez M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Isabella Salazar M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Faubieolla Satur In Motion Dance Project
Winner Tiffany Stallings Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner May Sulema M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Isabel Warren In Motion Dance Project
Winner Ashlyn Weldon Tammy's Dance Company

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Briana Ackerman M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Isabella Aguirre Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Yaslyn Bonilla Show Stopper Studio
Winner Jeannyssah Bonnet Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Ashley Carson Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Kylee Casares Dance Unlimited
Winner Emily Cattan Centerstage Dance Academy
Winner Veronica Cedeno Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Melanie Dorfman Dance Town
Winner Camillia Fondrose Show Stopper Studio
Winner Nicolle Garcia Show Stopper Studio
Winner Valentina Gaspari Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Domonique Hansen Show Stopper Studio
Winner Anna Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Abraham Hirsch Tempo Dance Miami
Winner Tatianna Iskandarian Show Stopper Studio
Winner Mya Johnson Dancer's Gallery
Winner Zoe Labarbera Central Florida Dance Alliance
Winner Jordan Mannings 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Payton Miller Edge Dance Studios
Winner Nicolle Monnott Dance Town
Winner Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Winner Zillah Roman Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Elijah Rosa Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Bianca Sampellegrini M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Alexa Sanchez Show Stopper Studio
Winner Yanelie Tolentino [N/A]
Winner Paris Vigo Dance Town
Winner Paola Villegas Show Stopper Studio
Winner Kamille Walker Show Stopper Studio
Winner Aaliyah Williams Show Stopper Studio
Winner Jada Woullard Show Stopper Studio

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sarai Biamby M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Saigan Boyd Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Brown In Motion Dance Project
Winner Emilee Carreras Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Kara Colon M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Emma Echenique Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Mikayla Ells Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Amelia Foreman [N/A]
Winner Jack Gittings In Motion Dance Project
Winner Shira Goren M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner McKenzi Howey Dancer's Gallery
Winner Delaney Johnson 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Meco Jones Attitudes Performing Arts Studio
Winner Elena Lewis 5th Dimension Dance Center
Winner Don'Neisha McFadden Attitudes Performing Arts Studio
Winner Rachel Mertz In Motion Dance Project
Winner Aubrey Porter Dance Arts by Maria Inc.
Winner Savanna Rice Suncoast Academy Of Dance
Winner Sierra Rusnak In Motion Dance Project
Winner Shemara Smith M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Samar Sulliman Xplosive Dance Academy
Winner Meagan Thomas Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Jocelyn Watson Frank Rey Dance Studio

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Courtney Campbell Willdabeast Dance Town
Winner Zach Finkelstein Misha Gabriel [N/A]
Winner Tyreke Holt Katy Spreadbury The Center for Contemporary Dance
Winner Destiny Jennings Bobby Newberry [N/A]
Winner Travis Johnson Kirsten Russell Dancer's Gallery
Winner David McCool Alisha Lucchese Broadway Lights Dance Center
Winner Nicolle Monnott Colby Shinn Dance Town
Winner Ava Rodriguez Kayla Radomski All American Dance Factory
Winner Meagan Thomas Al Blackstone Frank Rey Dance Studio
Winner Arianna Vera Mike Minery Dance Unlimited

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.