New York City Results

New York City Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
companyONE Hey Pachuco
New Canaan Dance Academy Move
Dance For Joy Imagine
Hackworth School of Performing Arts Would You Notice Me Gone
Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio Can't Hold US
Unlimited Dance Academy Sticks
Westchester Dance Academy Velocity
Dance Express of Tolland ABC
For Dancers Only Falling
Studio L Waldwick Formation
Studio L Bridgewater Power Of The Dream

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Studio L Waldwick Rainbow Connection
Studio L Bridgewater Amazing Grace
For Dancers Only Itsy Bitsy Spider
Unlimited Dance Academy Fireball

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Westchester Dance Academy Within Silence
For Dancers Only Chopsticks
Studio L Waldwick Big Spender

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
companyONE New York State Of Mind
Studio L Waldwick When Darkness Falls
Westchester Dance Academy Faith After Loss

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
For Dancers Only Ladies Who Lunch
companyONE Hey Pachuco
Westchester Dance Academy Velocity
Hackworth School of Performing Arts Would You Notice Me Gone
Studio L Waldwick Latin Fire
Studio L Bridgewater Power Of The Dream
Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio Can't Hold US

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
For Dancers Only Falling
Studio L Waldwick Formation

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dance With Me  (Matty Googs)  ICON Dance Complex
2nd Second Star To The Right  (Samantha Lazovick)  Studio L Bridgewater
3rd When You Believe  (Jordan Friedland)  Studio L Hoboken
4th Dreams to Dream  (Mikaela Wei)  Studio L Hoboken
4th Switch it Up  (Ivana Gracias)  Unlimited Dance Academy
5th Swagger Jagger  (Brianna Eusebio)  In Motion Dance Center of NY
6th Oh simple thing  (Isabella Garcia)  Unlimited Dance Academy
7th Dynamite  (Lynley Hayek )  Danceology
7th I Will Always Love You  (Gia Baca)  Danceology
8th Smile  (Aubrey Gibson)  Studio L Hoboken
8th Work Me Down  (Chariel Jazlene Hiciano)  Studio L Hoboken

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Runway Walk In Motion Dance Center of NY
2nd True Colors High Definition Dance

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rainbow Connection Studio L Waldwick
2nd Amazing Grace Studio L Bridgewater
3rd Egyptians Studio L Bridgewater

jumpstart • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fly A Kite For Dancers Only
2nd Fireball Unlimited Dance Academy

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I'll Be There  (Anthony LaGrega)  companyONE
1st 1000 Miles  (Gavin Miele)  Studio L Waldwick
1st Finding Light  (Gillian Gordon)  Westchester Dance Academy
1st Highest Journey  (Sienna Morris)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd She  (Karis Cho)  Studio L Waldwick
3rd LOVE  (Sarina Porreca)  For Dancers Only
4th Ascent  (Gianna Mojonnier)  Danceology
5th Je T'Aime  (Naomi Wei)  Studio L Hoboken
5th Be Still  (Chloe Paige Cerreti-Naudin)  Studio L Hoboken
6th Elephants  (Marissa Lazovick)  Studio L Bridgewater
7th Accentuate the Positive  (Riley Marney)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
7th All That Jazz  (Giana Catalano)  Studio L Waldwick
7th The Rose  (Veronica Hanson)  Studio L Bridgewater
7th Too Hot To Stop  (Samantha Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
8th Dancing by Myself  (Mariana Gonzalez)  Unlimited Dance Academy
8th Holding On  (Chloe Mazzola)  Studio L Waldwick
9th Anywhere But Here  (Ava Paliotta)  Studio L Waldwick
10th Let Go  (Veronica Crespo)  Rising Stars Dance Academy

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All I Need is The Girl Hackworth School of Performing Arts
2nd Fly Studio L Bridgewater
3rd Your The One that I Want Studio L Waldwick

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Within Silence Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Chopsticks For Dancers Only
3rd Elements Westchester Dance Academy

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lessons Of Life Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Hot Note For Dancers Only
3rd Swan Westchester Dance Academy

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Leader of the Pack Studio L Waldwick
2nd Proud Mary Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
3rd We Run This Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emerging  (Madalin Autry )  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
1st Running With The Wolves  (Kayla LaVine)  Tawn Marie's Dance Center
2nd How Lucky Can You Get  (Isabella Porreca)  For Dancers Only
3rd Suit & Tie  (Corbin LaPlant)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
4th Ain't That A Kick In The Head  (Nicholas Jacobsen)  For Dancers Only
5th In This Shirt  (Justin Stillwagon)  Studio L Bridgewater
6th Everlasting  (Isabella Weidman)  Westchester Dance Academy
7th Laura  (Isabelle Ondrush)  companyONE
7th Tia's Dream  (Athena Andrade)  Rising Stars Dance Academy
8th With This Love  (Molly Lyons)  Westchester Dance Academy
8th Ding Dong  (Trinity Fischer)  Dance Theatre of New Jersey
9th Metamorphosis  (Anaheed Khalili)  CKDC
9th Paranoid  (Hunter Schnall)  Studio L Waldwick
9th When There Ain't No Swing  (Angelisa Santantgelo)  Dance Theatre of New Jersey
10th Just be Yourself  (Camila Robles)  Unlimited Dance Academy

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sorry Downtown Dance Factory
2nd Taken Too Soon Studio L Bridgewater
3rd Speak For Dancers Only
3rd Mama Makes Three Studio L Waldwick

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st New York State Of Mind companyONE
2nd Faith After Loss Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Boy Oh Boy companyONE

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st All Is Forgiven Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Hyperballad Studio L Bridgewater
3rd Running Behind Westchester Dance Academy

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Beyond Time Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
2nd Kimbara Unlimited Dance Academy
3rd La Vida Loca Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Attention Studio L Waldwick
2nd 100% Pure Love Studio L Waldwick
3rd Hit The Road Jack Studio L Waldwick

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Watching It Unfold  (Kayla Mak)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Emerge Resolution  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Broken Wing  (Olivia Alboher)  For Dancers Only
3rd Arrival  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd What A Man  (Jocelyn Martinez)  For Dancers Only
4th Falling  (Alexandra DiMaria)  companyONE
4th Holding You Absence  (Gia Sylvester)  Westchester Dance Academy
4th Protect Me  (Skye Ayala)  Westchester Dance Academy
5th This Woman's Work  (Juliana Friedman)  Studio L Waldwick
5th The Serenade  (Katherine Jiao)  Studio L Bridgewater
6th Kissing You  (Madeline Nover)  Studio L Bridgewater
6th Parachutes  (Franco LaGrega)  companyONE
6th I'm Yours  (Madison Mazovec)  companyONE
6th Classic Groove  (Amy Benedetto)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
7th Don't Stop Believin  (Sidney Zaref)  For Dancers Only
7th That Girl  (Mario Rizzi)  For Dancers Only
7th The Summit  (Karisa Pluchino)  companyONE
8th My Immortal  (Bevinn Byrne)  Studio L Waldwick
9th The Blaze of Sadness  (Hayden Hilles)  Broadway Dance Center
10th Hurt  (Julia Lindskog)  Studio L Hoboken
10th The Rise and Fall of Juliet  (Chloe Balch)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
10th Crazy Thoughts  (Jacob Matthews)  Hackworth School of Performing Arts
10th Battle Field  (Diana Natalicchio)  Studio L Waldwick

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Live And Let Die For Dancers Only
2nd Departure Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
3rd Can't Stop the Feeling Hackworth School of Performing Arts
3rd Yours Studio L Waldwick

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladies Who Lunch For Dancers Only
2nd 24K Magic For Dancers Only
3rd These Questions companyONE

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hey Pachuco companyONE
2nd Would You Notice Me Gone Hackworth School of Performing Arts
3rd Tens companyONE
3rd Between The Lines Westchester Dance Academy

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bad Boy companyONE
2nd Glory Studio L Waldwick
3rd Jackpot Westchester Dance Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Velocity Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Latin Fire Studio L Waldwick
3rd Lean On Me Studio L Waldwick

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st From the Inside Out  (Scott Autry)  Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
2nd Love Is No More  (Emily Slater)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Lost  (Kira Shababb)  For Dancers Only
3rd Quiet Now  (Kristina Coiante)  Studio L Bridgewater
4th Workin Day And Night  (Genai Veal)  For Dancers Only
4th Heart Cry  (Erin Bailey)  For Dancers Only
5th H.S.K.T  (Mikayla Collins)  Dance Theatre of New Jersey
5th Them There Eyes  (Morgan Zaref)  For Dancers Only
6th The After You  (Sophie Blue)  Westchester Dance Academy
7th Always  (Nicole Sullivan)  Studio L Waldwick
7th Gale Song  (Nina Scire)  Dance Theatre of New Jersey
7th I Believe I Can Fly  (Jenna Kyme)  Studio L Waldwick
8th Come Undone  (Ava Marino)  Studio L Waldwick
9th Made of Stone  (Madeline Elkes)  Westchester Dance Academy
9th Found  (Bec Gombar)  Tri-City Dance Centre
10th Reminiscence  (Marissa Rosa)  New England Dance Centers

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st No Love For Dancers Only
2nd The Arena Hackworth School of Performing Arts
3rd You've Got A Friend Studio L Waldwick

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Falling For Dancers Only
2nd I Will Always Love You Studio L Waldwick
3rd Horizons Westchester Dance Academy

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Floating Through Empty Space Westchester Dance Academy
2nd Stutter Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
3rd Picture the Next Episode Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Mid-Day Mixup Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
2nd Box Unlimited Dance Academy

senior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Formation Studio L Waldwick
2nd West Studio L Waldwick
3rd Tango Studio L Waldwick

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Elastic Heart  (Natalia Ponce)  Unlimited Dance Academy

open • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rain Unlimited Dance Academy

jumpstart • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fireball Unlimited Dance Academy

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Egyptians Studio L Bridgewater

jumpstart • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rainbow Connection Studio L Waldwick

jumpstart • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Boogie Shoes Studio L Bridgewater

mini / junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where The Lemons Bloom The Dance Stop

mini / junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rise Allegro Dance Academy

mini / junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 'Til 5 AM The Dance Stop

mini / junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go All Night Fayetteville Youth Dance Company

mini / junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let Myself Try Allegro Dance Academy

mini / junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stuff Like That There Leigh's School of Dance

mini / junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Conscience Studio 61

mini / junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dr. Bones Fayetteville Youth Dance Company

mini / junior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Steps N Motion

teen / senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Axis LEON Dance Arts

teen / senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Say You Love Me Allegro Dance Academy

teen / senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hotline Dab 407 Dance Company

teen / senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Big Spender Allegro Dance Academy

teen / senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Human Allegro Dance Academy

teen / senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dream Of You Rhythm Dance Center

teen / senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light It Up Allegro Dance Academy

teen / senior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bang Bang The Dance Stop

teen / senior • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Elite Studio of Dance

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gianna Mojonnier Danceology
Winner Sienna Morris Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Ava Paliotta Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Mariana Camacho Unlimited Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gabriella Castillo Kozmic edge
Runner-Up Giana Catalano Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Karis Cho Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Jemma Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Veronica Crespo Rising Stars Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mackenzie Edelstein Precision Dance Competition Team
Runner-Up Simona Fahy For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Mariana Gonzalez Unlimited Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gillian Gordon Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Veronica Hanson Studio L Bridgewater
Runner-Up Hannah Katz Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Katerina Koumantaris In Motion Dance Center of NY
Runner-Up Marissa Lazovick Studio L Bridgewater
Runner-Up Grace Lustig Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Julia Matarazzo For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Chloe Mazzola Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Samantha Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Runner-Up Melinda Mo Dance Dimension
Runner-Up Meadow Motroni Precision Dance Competition Team
Runner-Up Victoria Perez Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Sarina Porreca For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Ava Raucci Monroe Dance Academy
Runner-Up Valentina Rivera Jacqueline Rivera's Dance Couture
Runner-Up Lila Watkins Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Naomi Wei Studio L Hoboken
Runner-Up Sarah Zampella For Dancers Only

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Gavin Miele Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Lorenzo Azzollini Icon Dance Complex
Runner-Up Anthony LaGrega companyONE

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Athena Andrade Rising Stars Dance Academy
Winner Jailin Garcia [N/A]
Winner Isabella Porreca For Dancers Only
Winner Whitney Stewart Rock City Dance Center
Winner Iliana Victor Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lauren Beck Dance Town
Runner-Up Sophie Bernstein Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Sophia Destasio Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lexi Edelman Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Anaheed Khalili CKDC
Runner-Up Giovanna LaGrega companyONE
Runner-Up Angela Lee In Motion Dance Center of NY
Runner-Up Molly Lyons Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabelle Ondrush companyONE
Runner-Up Cali Pierce Artistic Designs Dance Company
Runner-Up Jalyn Postadan Inspirations Dance Company
Runner-Up Ruth Mouma Righi Pacific Arts Complex
Runner-Up Samantha Rodriguez Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sabrina Sperry For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Nicole Talamo Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexandra Vyskocil Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Runner-Up Gemma Warde Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Weidman Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Yocco Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Corbin LaPlant Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Justin Stillwagon Studio L Bridgewater
Runner-Up Nathaniel Grospe ICON Dance Complex
Runner-Up Nicholas Jacobsen For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Alex Shevchenko Studio L Waldwick

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Olivia Alboher For Dancers Only
Winner Skye Ayala Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Kayla Mak Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jocelyn Martinez For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Madisen Akers World of Dance
Runner-Up Zoe Averill Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Tyler Burden Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Juliana Crespi Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nadine Foster Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Runner-Up Megan Gaba Center Stage Dance Studio
Runner-Up Julia Glynn Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gianna Guzzo Newington Ballet Center
Runner-Up Hayden Hilles Broadway Dance Center
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Irby St. Louis Elite
Runner-Up Freya Ireland [N/A]
Runner-Up Madison Marney Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Diana Natalicchio Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Madeline Nover Studio L Bridgewater
Runner-Up Christine Oliveri Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Meadow Paliotta Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Jessica Paritsky Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Runner-Up Libby Patterson Artistic Designs Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Schwartz Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Phoebe Siegel Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Gia Sylvester Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lauren Torres For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Samantha Torres For Dancers Only

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Wesley Cloud Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Matthew Greco Studio L Waldwick
Winner Sean Quinn Rhythm Dance Company
Winner Alejandro Vargas Dancin' In The Spotlight
Runner-Up Atticus Dobbie Downtown Dance Factory
Runner-Up Franco LaGrega companyONE
Runner-Up Matteo Marretta Lillian Dean Dance Studio
Runner-Up Yoshi Sanders Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Jake Urban The Star Maker School

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner India Dobbie Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Jenna Kyme Studio L Waldwick
Winner Aspen Ritz Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Nataly Santiago [N/A]
Winner Emily Slater Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Slouffman [N/A]
Winner Genai Veal For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Alexandra Allen Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up JQ Ashley Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Erin Bailey For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Olivia Battista Broadway Dance Center AIM
Runner-Up Hailey Beman Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Ashley Bland [N/A]
Runner-Up Sophie Blue Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jordan Bryant [N/A]
Runner-Up Alexandra Caricato Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Amelia Chan Rolann's School of the Dance
Runner-Up Kristina Coiante Studio L Bridgewater
Runner-Up Ellen Giddings [N/A]
Runner-Up Hannah Grzymala Harford Dance Center
Runner-Up Ariana Ibelli Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Brianna Jackson [N/A]
Runner-Up Sophie Jivotovski Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ava Marino Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Lara Meisner Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Anabel Miller Westchester Dance Academy
Runner-Up Nadeen Rollins Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kira Shababb For Dancers Only
Runner-Up Nicole Sullivan Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Selina Tong Greta Leeming Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Bethany Violett Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Morgan Zaref For Dancers Only

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ryley Polak New England Dance Academy
Runner-Up Michael Iannacone Studio L Waldwick
Runner-Up Jeremy Porter French Academie of Ballet
Runner-Up Luke Romanzi Take A Bow Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Louis Zimmerman Dance Arts

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Adriana Bouscayrol Unlimited Dance Academy
Winner Emily Brown The Star Maker School
Winner Allison Deluca Starz Dance Studio
Winner Trinity Fischer Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Taylor Garibell For Dancers Only
Winner Caitlin Koto For Dancers Only
Winner Amanda Labrie Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Katelyn Labrie Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Thea Langworthy Dance For Joy
Winner Taylor LaValley Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Justin Lopez The Star Maker School
Winner Kate Marino Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Riley Marney Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Brooke Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Winner Audrey O'Neil Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Victoria Piszel For Dancers Only
Winner Alexis Puza Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Mario Rizzi For Dancers Only
Winner Amanda Rodriguez Starz Dance Studio
Winner Malia Sands Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Erin Serio Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Anna Sheridan New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Charlotte Stroff Studio L Hoboken
Winner Campbell Tosney Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Lola Triay New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Kylie Williams Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Sidney Zaref For Dancers Only

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Annelise Aboud For Dancers Only
Winner Isabella Aletrakis Air Dance and Theater
Winner Madelyn Altman Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Cecilia Applebaum Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Paulina Arzu Unlimited Dance Academy
Winner Natalie Balaj Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jayla Bediako High Definition Dance
Winner Darcy Begstein Studio L Waldwick
Winner Meghan Bencic Crossroads Dance Academy
Winner Lacey Bozzuto Shoreline Ballet
Winner Emma Bradley North Shore Dance Academy
Winner Ella Briggs New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Bevinn Byrne Studio L Waldwick
Winner Gabriella Cabrera Powerhouse Dance Center
Winner Juliet Campbell Studio L Waldwick
Winner Georgia Caricato Studio L Waldwick
Winner Arianna Carpino Studio L Waldwick
Winner Reese Cherfane Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Natalie Choi Studio L Waldwick
Winner Mackenzie Crimmins Studio L Waldwick
Winner Isabella Cruz High Definition Dance
Winner Erin Day Rock City Dance Center
Winner Carly Day Rock City Dance Center
Winner Natalie Devlin Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Emily DiMaggio companyONE
Winner Alexandra DiMaria companyONE
Winner Ava Diorio Studio L Waldwick
Winner Brooke Elwell Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Brooklyn Ezekiel Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Alyssa Ferraro Jacqueline Rivera's Dance Couture
Winner Gianna Ferraro Jacqueline Rivera's Dance Couture
Winner Anika Filitz Unlimited Dance Academy
Winner Angel Firmalan Pinnell Dance Center
Winner Abagail Folger Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Sadie Fraser Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Elizabeth` Fullem Studio L Waldwick
Winner Sophia Gallagher Studio L Hoboken
Winner Hannah Golden Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Kate Gombar Tri-City Dance Centre
Winner Maiah Gonzalez Studio L Waldwick
Winner Justin Grant Icon Dance Complex
Winner Atsi Gupta Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Emily Harte Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Tucker Hasenbein Studio L Waldwick
Winner Alexandra Haydinger Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Haven Holmes Dance Express of Tolland
Winner Ryann-Simone Jefferson Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Elizabeth Jencsik Studio L Waldwick
Winner Katherine Jiao Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Juliana Kahn Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Jordyn Kellerman Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Sasha Kotlyar New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Allison Kubikian Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Mackenzie Larrabee Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Devan Laurent Studio L Waldwick
Winner Haley Lawton Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Brian Leanza Studio L Waldwick
Winner Nicole Maly For Dancers Only
Winner Ellia Masenior Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Athena Matthews Studio L Waldwick
Winner Sophia Mazzola Studio L Waldwick
Winner Ava McCoy High Definition Dance
Winner Nick Moleta Studio L Waldwick
Winner Madeline Oravec Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Kylee Orecchio Surge Dance Studio
Winner Isabelle Padilla Dance For Joy
Winner Sajni Patel Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Kristen Pearson [N/A]
Winner Noa Pecarsky Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Naomi Pedersen New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Madisen Petersen Studio L Waldwick
Winner Olivia Piccuirro For Dancers Only
Winner Kelly Pilkauskas Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Pliskin Studio L Hoboken
Winner Karisa Pluchino companyONE
Winner Ava Politis Studio L Waldwick
Winner Abby Pontelandolfo Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Raabe Studio L Waldwick
Winner Gabriella Raia Studio L Waldwick
Winner Kathleen Roughgarden Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Marianne Sagastume Unlimited Dance Academy
Winner Angelisa Santantgelo Dance Theatre of New Jersey
Winner Casey Seifer Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Sania Shareef Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Anastasia Shevchenko Studio L Waldwick
Winner Brianna Smith [N/A]
Winner Skye Smith Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Stillwagon Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Christina Sun Studio L Waldwick
Winner Ellerie Tauber New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Melia Thompson In Motion Dance Center of NY
Winner CC Weil For Dancers Only
Winner Madison Wilkins Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Tigist Willson MDS
Winner Sophie Yang Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Isabell Ye Studio L Waldwick
Winner Max Zhang Icon Dance Complex

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grace Aznavoorian Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Jacqueline Bradley Dance For Joy
Winner Alexa Capparelli Dance Dimensions
Winner Gisele Cestaro Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Ethan Crabb The Moyer Institute of Dance
Winner Sophia Dorf Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Eva Ferrero Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Emersyn Giordano Dance Express of Tolland
Winner Tori Gordon Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Maddie Haynes Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Angelina Jaramillo In Motion Dance Center of NY
Winner Gillian Klein Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Serena LaBianca Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Ryleigh LaRegina Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Brittney Myers Allegro West Academy of Dance
Winner Elle Pitagno Studio L Waldwick
Winner Sophia Qualigani Studio L Waldwick
Winner Claire Riegler Studio L Bridgewater
Winner Annabella Rinaldi For Dancers Only
Winner Neve Ripley Downtown Dance Factory
Winner Ruth Schultz Ellison Ballet Professional Training Program
Winner Sofia Vazquez Downtown Dance Factory

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amanda Arredondo companyONE
Winner Nicole Cardona In Motion Dance Center of NY
Winner Celina Coronado Unlimited Dance Academy
Winner Damiana DiGioia In Motion Dance Center of NY
Winner Ella Grogan High Definition Dance
Winner Jared Grospe ICON Dance Complex
Winner Sarah Kurnellas Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Kaia Masenior Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Jacob Matthews Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Santos Perez Powerhouse Dance Center
Winner Meghan Stenwick Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Elysia Vasquez In Motion Dance Center of NY

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carissa Bruno New Canaan Dance Academy
Winner Michael Bunyea Powerhouse Dance Center
Winner Victoria Caban Dance Fussion
Winner Cameron Clifford The Star Maker School
Winner Sophia Colon Studio L Waldwick
Winner Cailee Corley Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Zachary Elsass Dance Express of Tolland
Winner Emmerson Gorbutt Powerhouse Dance Center
Winner Nathalie Joyal [N/A]
Winner Madison Motroni Precision Dance Competition Team
Winner Karina Munjal Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Ortiz Dance Dimensions
Winner Anna Prediger Dance Dimensions
Winner Adelle Rubinchik The Dance Collective
Winner Maya Shadrin Manhattan Movement and Arts Center
Winner Marina Vasquez Starz Dance Studio

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Gabriella Castillo Bobby Newberry Kozmic edge
Winner Natalie Devlin Kayla Radomski Jazz Unlimited Dance Studio
Winner Jacob Matthews Misha Gabriel Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Andrew Plinio Al Blackstone The Star Maker School
Winner Jeremy Porter Katy Spreadbury French Academie of Ballet
Winner Yoshi Sanders Colby Shinn Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Ava Willard Andrew Winghart Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Sidney Zaref Mike Minery For Dancers Only

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2016-17 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.