Provo Results

Provo Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Creative Arts Academy Red Room
Dye'n 2 Dance Runaway
Gravity Dance Center Sax
Utah Dance Artists Bells
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Light It Up
Aspire Dance Academy Lost It To Trying
The Winner School She Turned Back
High Desert Dance Company PRINCE
Jazz'n Place Dance Studio Bom Bom

Best of JUMP (JUMPstarts)

Studio Routine
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Move
Gravity Dance Center Sax

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Lady Marmalade
Creative Arts Academy Capture The Flag
Aspire Dance Academy Buck Shot
Jazz'n Place Dance Studio Bom Bom
Utah Dance Artists Fast Car

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Creative Arts Academy Smoke Circle
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio High Stakes
Aspire Dance Academy Birds
Utah Dance Artists Box of Secrets

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Aspire Dance Academy Lost It To Trying
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio Light It Up
Creative Arts Academy For The Love Of Cats
Utah Dance Artists Fractioned
The Winner School Remapping

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Center Stage Performing Arts Studio We are the Ones
Creative Arts Academy Red Room
Aspire Dance Academy Proportions
Utah Dance Artists Bells
The Winner School She Turned Back

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Chicago Illinois  (Seren Carter)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd The way you make me feel  (Chanel Whytock)  The Pointe Academy
3rd Watercolor  (Jaycee Preece)  Dance Illusion
4th Adelaide's Lament  (Journey Dye )  Dye'n 2 Dance
5th Born to Entertain  (Wavy Hazen)  The Urge Dance Complex
6th Beat  (Addison Hansen)  Gravity Dance Center
7th Tell Him  (Ellery Deshler)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
8th Born to Entertain  (Peyton Barney)  Dye'n 2 Dance
9th Daughter  (Brooke Dubbs)  Gravity Dance Center
9th Tomorrow  (Micaela Allred )  Dye'n 2 Dance
10th Betty Boop  (Sophia Leavitt)  Creative Arts Academy

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Woman Be Wise Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Cuban Pete Gravity Dance Center
3rd Pure Imagination Dye'n 2 Dance

jumpstart • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Move Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Sax Gravity Dance Center

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Disguise  (Brightyn Brems)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Observation Minor  (Allie Andrew)  Creative Arts Academy
3rd Stutter  (Ceilidh McSeveney)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th Found  (Kamri Peterson)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th I'm Still Hot  (Spree Hazen)  The Urge Dance Complex
5th Watch Out  (Cambry Brady)  The Dance Club
6th Avant Le Silence  (Emma Donnelly)  Danceology
7th Lilac Meadows  (Harley Burbach)  Creative Arts Academy
8th Stillness  (Sofia Shariff)  Utah Dance Artists
9th Willow  (Ava Spencer)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
10th Dreaming  (Mya Tuaileva)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st She Used to be Mine Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Compass Utah Dance Artists
3rd Brotsyor Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come To Me Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Prayer For the Children Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Smoke and Mirrors Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lady Marmalade Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Lost it All Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Bom Bom Jazz'n Place Dance Studio

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Capture The Flag Creative Arts Academy
2nd Ninjaz Creative Arts Academy
3rd Cry To Me Aspire Dance Academy

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Human World  (Ella Horan)  Creative Arts Academy
2nd Matter  (Haley Beck)  Dance Industry Performing Arts Center
3rd The One  (Bryten Belka)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th Lost Things  (Hailey Meyers)  Danceology
4th Inverted  (Zoe Ridge)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
5th Signal  (Lily Kocherhans)  Aspire Dance Academy
5th Howling  (Kate Spencer)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
6th Reconstruire  (Emma Schipaanboord)  Creative Arts Academy
7th Shadow Of Guilt  (Grace Seljestad)  Creative Arts Academy
7th You Dont Know Me  (Makeila Lawrence)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
8th Nobody  (Lucy Johnson)  Utah Dance Artists
8th Unfolding Time  (Gianna Wittwer)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
9th In The Garden  (Sydni Desmond)  Aspire Dance Academy
9th Landfill  (Hailey Burbach)  Creative Arts Academy
10th Synthetic  (Ashton Eatchel)  Center Stage Dance Academy
10th Black and Gold  (Denzyl Vigil)  Utah Dance Artists

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Deconstructure Creative Arts Academy
2nd Breathe Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Are You There Utah Dance Artists

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smoke Circle Creative Arts Academy
2nd Birds Aspire Dance Academy
3rd Runaway Dye'n 2 Dance

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stayin' Alive Creative Arts Academy
2nd What They Call Love Creative Arts Academy
3rd Someone To Stay Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fresh Prince Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
1st High Stakes Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Diamonds Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Just Let Go The Winner School

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st House For You Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Glorious Dye'n 2 Dance

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ladywell  (Jasmine Robinson)  Club Dance
2nd Stones Throw  (Kennedi Childs)  Aspire Dance Academy
2nd Cage of Bones  (Jaxon Willard)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Unveiled  (Michelle Siemienowski)  Danceology
4th How We Used to Love  (Brynn Belka)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
4th Heights of Shame  (Keely Meyers)  Westside Dance Project
5th Caverns  (Abby Dayton)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
5th Dismissed  (Alyssa Pena)  The Dance Factory Dance Studio
6th Let Me Follow  (Abby Werner)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
6th Ends  (Nyah Arne)  Utah Dance Artists
7th Wandering Notes  (Mykalyn Mendenhall)  The Dance Club
7th Radical Empathy  (Camry Blackhurst)  Aspire Dance Academy
8th Caught  (Cece Woodward)  Utah Dance Artists
8th The Days  (Chloe Jones)  Alliance Academy of Danc
9th Never Feel Again  (Taylee Hunter)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
10th Trendsetter  (Rebecca Winkel)  Utah Dance Artists

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Save Tonight Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Last Lost Chance Aspire Dance Academy
3rd 1-Forgiven Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Remapping The Winner School
2nd Old Days Utah Dance Artists
3rd The Day She Left Us Utah Dance Artists

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bailar Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
1st Haze Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Lost It To Trying Aspire Dance Academy
3rd Over Soon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Juice Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd For The Love Of Cats Creative Arts Academy
3rd Warriors Of Love Creative Arts Academy

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light It Up Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Way Down We Go Aspire Dance Academy
3rd Back 2 The Future Creative Arts Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Love  (Timmy Blankenship)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
2nd Streaming Reflection  (Jaida Underwood)  The Dance Factory Dance Studio
3rd Impending  (Samantha Soto)  Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
4th In A Dream  (Bailey Holladay)  The Winner School
5th Myth  (Jamie Bacon)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
5th Disarray  (Mikele Katsanevas)  Creative Arts Academy
6th Prelude  (Brooklynn Barton)  Utah Dance Artists
6th Surprise Yourself  (Ali Deucher)  The Dance Club
7th Synergy  (Charity Anderson)  Charisma Studio
8th Identity Play  (Elise Monson)  Creative Arts Academy
9th Breathe In  (Mindy Platt)  Aspire Dance Academy
10th An Extraordinary Life  (Boston Cervinski)  Utah Dance Artists
10th Persistence of Memory  (Ezra Sosa)  Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
10th Pas Oublie  (Ariana McClure)  Danceology

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vacant Creative Arts Academy
2nd Keep On Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd You Were There With Me Creative Arts Academy

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Where We Were Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Brother Creative Arts Academy
2nd Evil Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
3rd Una Noche Mas Creative Arts Academy

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We are the Ones Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
2nd Red Room Creative Arts Academy
3rd Proportions Aspire Dance Academy

jumpstart • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sax Gravity Dance Center

jumpstart • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Move Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smoke and Mirrors Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ninjaz Creative Arts Academy

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lady Marmalade Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Prayer For the Children Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Capture The Flag Creative Arts Academy

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Come To Me Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st That Man High Desert Dance Company

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sinfonia Concertante Dye'n 2 Dance

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Smoke Circle Creative Arts Academy

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Fresh Prince Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st High Stakes Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cathedrals Aspire Dance Academy

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Diamonds Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Runaway Dye'n 2 Dance

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Booty Swing High Desert Dance Company

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Jewels Creative Arts Academy

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Haze Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Juice Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Light It Up Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Over Soon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st For The Love Of Cats Creative Arts Academy

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bailar Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Red Room Creative Arts Academy

senior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Long Live The Chef Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st We are the Ones Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

senior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ain't Misbehavin' The Winner School

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tumbling Lights The Winner School

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brightyn Brems Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Julie Dickson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Emma Donnelly Danceology
Winner Ceilidh McSeveney Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Aubrey Alomia Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Cada Brady The Dance Club
Runner-Up Harley Burbach Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Jordynn Christianson Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Jamie Day Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kate Deshler Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Audrey Donnelly Danceology
Runner-Up Isabella Foote The Winner School
Runner-Up Spree Hazen The Urge Dance Complex
Runner-Up Madeline Kidd Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Ava Leavitt Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Ana Sofia Melendez Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kennedy Miller Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Jocelyn Osmond Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Camryn Page Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Analiese Pena The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kamri Peterson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Isabelle Schipaanboord Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Sofia Shariff Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Bella Shaw Vision Dance Center
Runner-Up Brynlee Smith The Winner School
Runner-Up Ava Spencer Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Addison Taylor Alliance Academy of Danc
Runner-Up McKinley Tidwell Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mya Tuaileva Center Stage Performing Arts Studio

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grayden Harrison Jazz Dancer Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mykkah Berg Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Kambree Guest Creative Arts Academy
Winner Makeila Lawrence Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Emma Schipaanboord Creative Arts Academy
Winner Taylor Specketer Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Millie Anderton Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Rylee Arnold Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kylie Beck Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Coy Brady The Dance Club
Runner-Up Josie Carpenter The Dance Club
Runner-Up Brielle Creamer Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Lyvia Day Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sydni Desmond Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Emersyn Dickson Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Lela Dye Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Lucy Johnson Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Bella Kilgore Vision Dance Center
Runner-Up Katie Kovar Dance Tech Studios
Runner-Up Grace Lunt L2D Utah
Runner-Up Reese Owens Artistic Fusion Dance Academy
Runner-Up Adyson Pratt The Dance Club
Runner-Up Zoe Ridge Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Corinne Simao The Winner School
Runner-Up Kate Spencer Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Denzyl Vigil Utah Dance Artists

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ashton Eatchel Center Stage Dance Academy

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nyah Arne Utah Dance Artists
Winner Brynn Belka Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Keely Meyers Westside Dance Project
Winner Michelle Siemienowski Danceology
Winner Abby Werner Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Anika Baker Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Austyn Bazzano Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Camry Blackhurst Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Addie Brems Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Calista Cannon Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Chelsey Carlson Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Kennedi Childs Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jane Dickson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up London Gay The Winner School
Runner-Up Jaylee Hoover The Dance Club
Runner-Up Taylee Hunter Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Brynnley Huntsman Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Evee Jessen Dye'n 2 Dance
Runner-Up Chloe Jones Alliance Academy of Danc
Runner-Up Greycie Kensmoe Just Dance Studio
Runner-Up Chloee Lowrance Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mykalyn Mendenhall The Dance Club
Runner-Up Elle Moulton Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Alyssa Pena The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brynlee Prince Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Maya Robson Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Runner-Up Segren Rollin Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Runner-Up Mya Roundy L2D
Runner-Up Olivia Schow Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Rylee Slater Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brooke Sorensen Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Rachel Stewart Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Kaylee Whiting Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Mia Wilson Club Dance
Runner-Up Rebecca Winkel Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Cece Woodward Utah Dance Artists
Runner-Up Lizzy Zaritsky Club Dance Studio

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jaxon Willard Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Carter Williams Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Nick Heiner The Winner School
Runner-Up Dalyn Woodhouse Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jamie Bacon Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Ali Deucher The Dance Club
Winner Lauren Grundmann Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Bailey Holladay The Winner School
Winner Jaida Underwood The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Shyli Bench Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Maddie Butler SJHHS Competition Dance Team
Runner-Up Morgen Call Millennium Dance Complex SLC
Runner-Up Bethany Claunch Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Runner-Up Lauren Copeland Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Corinne Cott [N/A] - Corinne Cott
Runner-Up Cassidy Forsyth Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Ella Hathaway The Winner School
Runner-Up Hannah Henderson The Winner School
Runner-Up Paige Hymas The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mikele Katsanevas Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Abbi Kelley Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Aubrey McCleary Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Elise Monson Creative Arts Academy
Runner-Up Mindy Platt Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up Stephanie Sosa Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Calista Walker Aspire Dance Academy

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Vince Castillo Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Braxton Hew-Len Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Andres Penate Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Runner-Up Tag Brockbank Aspire Dance Academy
Runner-Up KJ Mills Pioneer High School for the Performing Arts
Runner-Up Jonathan Tanner Jazz'n Place Dance Studio

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kennedy Barry Danceology
Winner Aydan Eatchel Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Emery Fralick Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Victoria Musselman Utah Dance Artists
Winner Samantha Oliphant Utah Dance Artists
Winner Brooke Toro Danceology

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sacoya Anderson Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Hailee Andrew Creative Arts Academy
Winner Sophia Apostle Alliance Academy of Danc
Winner Peyton Barney Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Brynne Barton Utah Dance Artists
Winner Lexi Beckstead Vision Dance Center
Winner Alanna Berrett The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Broadbent The Winner School
Winner Marki Bunker Vision Dance Center
Winner Rafael Camacho Gravity Dance Center
Winner Lauren Campbell The Winner School
Winner Seren Carter Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Boston Cervinski Utah Dance Artists
Winner Hailee Dalton LiveWire Tumbling and Dance
Winner Abby Dayton Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Sophi Deucher The Dance Club
Winner Taylor Dixon Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Amanda Draney Vision Dance Center
Winner Bailey Dunn The Winner School
Winner Hallie Ehat Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Emilie Fonseca Alliance Academy of Danc
Winner Drew Francom Pioneer High School for the Performing Arts
Winner Khloee Freston Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Megan Fuhriman Utah Dance Artists
Winner Gracie George Just Dance Studio
Winner Abigail Gilson The Winner School
Winner Kevin Gutierrez Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Riley Hackbarth Gravity Dance Center
Winner Lily Hammons Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Melina Hanson Pioneer High School for the Performing Arts
Winner Jaidyn Harrington Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Maddi Haskins Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Armani Haslam Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kasey Hogg Dance Tech Studios
Winner Ella Holland Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kylie Holt Gravity Dance Center
Winner Tessa Horsley Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Brynlee Howells Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner KatieJane Hudachko The Winner School
Winner Morgan Ivie Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Hanna Jang Alliance Academy of Danc
Winner Kate Judd Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Jenna Kearns Alliance Academy of Danc
Winner Oaklee keochareun Gravity Dance Center
Winner Ambrie Kirkham Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Lily Kocherhans Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Ashlee Konys Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Preslee Lamb Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Muriel Langden Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Ava Lawson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Sophia Leavitt Creative Arts Academy
Winner Olivia Leavitt Creative Arts Academy
Winner Amanda Lindquist Utah COPA
Winner Hana Little The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Jayden Lopez LiveWire Tumbling and Dance
Winner Brinlee Lott Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Kendra Martin Lifehouse Performing Arts Academy
Winner Madison McClellan The Dance Club
Winner Lauren McGhee Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Jaylie Michaelson Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Aliyah Migliaccio Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Jordynn Migliaccio Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Brooklyn Moore Vision Dance Center
Winner Sarah Nelson Dance Tech Academy
Winner Kayten Olsen Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Londyn Orr The Urge Dance Complex
Winner Elyvia Ostmark Gravity Dance Center
Winner Ainsley Painter Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kinly Panas Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Annie Paxton The Winner School
Winner Kate Raybould The Winner School
Winner Hannah Rigby Utah Dance Artists
Winner Macy Robbins Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Bella Robbins Dance Tech Studios
Winner Edward Roloson High Desert Dance Company
Winner Casee Salazar Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Raegan Sargent Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Ella Schorlemmer The Winner School
Winner Keli Shinsato Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Summer Simpson Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Smith The Winner School
Winner Gwynnie Spendlove Creative Arts Academy
Winner Tessa Stringham Vision Dance Center
Winner Natalie Tolman The Dance Factory Dance Studio
Winner Haley Velasco High Desert Dance Company
Winner Cassandra Wagstaff Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Paige Wagstaff Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Mason Wallace Just Dance Studio
Winner Xzavier (Zavie) Ward High Desert Dance Company
Winner Hailey Wells Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Gianna Wittwer Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Alyssa Wolfgramm Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Worton Aspire Dance Academy

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Litzy Alvarez Utah Dance Artists
Winner Amy Beth Anderson Utah Dance Artists
Winner Elizabeth Bailie High Desert Dance Company
Winner Oakley Barney Dye'n 2 Dance
Winner Mya Bladen Vision Dance Center
Winner Ellie Broadbent Vision Dance Center
Winner Brinlee Densley Gravity Dance Center
Winner Abigail Fisher Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Keili Hale Vision Dance Center
Winner Whitney Jarman Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Ellisyn Pearson Aspire Dance Academy
Winner MaKaylee Riding The Dancer's Edge
Winner Emma Schubach The Winner School
Winner Grace Seljestad Creative Arts Academy
Winner Chandler Tew The Dance Club
Winner Jenna Villar The Winner School
Winner Avery Walker Aspire Dance Academy

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Allie Andrew Creative Arts Academy
Winner Oana Barber The Winner School
Winner Cambry Brady The Dance Club
Winner Taylor Harrison Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Ireland Jones Alliance Academy of Danc
Winner Kalli Olsen Utah Dance Artists
Winner Nicki Ouk Just Dance Studio
Winner Annabelle Pratt The Dance Club
Winner Skyler Remkes Devotion Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Ross Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Addison Sobisky The Dance Club
Winner Jazlin Welling STARS!
Winner Abby Woolston Utah Dance Artists
Winner Alyia Worthen Devotion Dance Academy

Musical Theatre Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jairid Archer High Desert Dance Company
Winner Brinley Bingham Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Hailey Burbach Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kayden Dayton Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Alison Fisher Advanced Performance Dance
Winner Brayden Gottfried High Desert Dance Company
Winner Mia Harris The Winner School
Winner Brittan Jessen The Dancer's Edge
Winner Katelyn Kossin Utah Dance Artists
Winner Emily Larson Utah COPA
Winner Harlee Lewis Just Dance Studio
Winner Madi Long Alliance Academy of Danc
Winner Cole Martin Utah COPA
Winner Makayla Messerly Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Savannah Penrod Devotion Dance Academy
Winner Shaneen Reed Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Hattie Shepherd Creative Arts Academy
Winner Kenna Shinsato Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Bailey Smith Utah Dance Artists

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Aly Barlow Teddy Forance Creative Arts Academy
Winner Corinne Cott Al Blackstone [N/A] - Corinne Cott
Winner Kayden Dayton Misha Gabriel Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Brayden Gottfried Nick Lazzarini High Desert Dance Company
Winner Lily Hammons Colby Shinn Aspire Dance Academy
Winner Kayten Olsen Alisha Lucchese Jazz'n Place Dance Studio
Winner Shaneen Reed Katy Spreadbury Center Stage Performing Arts Studio
Winner Lainey Rowsell Mike Minery Creative Arts Academy

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.