Dearborn Results

Dearborn Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
Columbia Performing Arts Centre Ready To Lose
The Dance Barre All That Jazz
Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc. I Ain't Your Mama
Company Dance Traverse Tribute... Thank you Doug
The Turning Pointe Misdemeanor
Inspire School of Dance The Human Condition

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Inspire School of Dance Black Ships
The Dance Barre Sayonara
The Turning Pointe Harley Quinn
Viva Dance Co Word Up
LaShelle's School of Dance The Dollhouse

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Columbia Performing Arts Centre Running
Inspire School of Dance Heroes
The Dance Barre Finding Neverland
Company Dance Traverse Islands

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Inspire School of Dance The Human Condition
Company Dance Traverse Tribute... Thank you Doug
The Turning Pointe Misdemeanor
The Dance Barre All That Jazz

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Columbia Performing Arts Centre Ready To Lose
Inspire School of Dance The Last Straw

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st A B C  (Paige Borg)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
1st Single Ladies  (Laila Lotarski)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
2nd Come Dance With Me  (Madison Bagozzi)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
3rd Gimme Gimme  (Angelina Berro)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Innocent  (Casey Tran)  The Dance Zone
2nd Get My Name  (Brandon Leepart)  Center Stage Dance Studio
2nd Your Light  (Madelyn Munz)  Masters Upper Level
2nd Dance With Me  (Brady Amaya)  Viva Dance Co
3rd I Enjoy Being A Girl  (Callie Cousino)  Viva Dance Co
3rd Objection Tango  (Ainslee McAlees)  Company C Dance Club
4th Running  (Brianna Hicks )  Haja Dance Academy
5th Play that Sax  (Fiona Gross)  Juliana's Academy of Dance
5th How Great Thou Art  (Elle Lotarski)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
6th Dance With Somebody  (Emma Middleton)  Viva Dance Co
6th Big Noise  (Mary Faith Hammontree )  Ohio Conservatory of Ballet & Dance
7th The Dimming Road  (Emily Haas)  Expressenz Dance Center
7th Crazy  (Addisyn Knoll)  The Turning Pointe
7th A Little Swing  (Presley Johnson)  Viva Dance Co
8th My Salvation  (Abella Hellenberg)  Viva Dance Co
9th Bam!  (Grace Carder)  The Dance Barre
10th Top Hat, White Tie & Tails  (Isabella Baran)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
10th Bla Bla Cha Cha  (Kaitlyn Jabczenski)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
10th I Love It  (Claire Hourani)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Temple Inspire School of Dance
2nd Ain't Too Proud To Beg Viva Dance Co
3rd California Girls Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Harley Quinn The Turning Pointe
2nd Word Up Viva Dance Co
3rd Roxie Inspire School of Dance

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Ships Inspire School of Dance
2nd Free the Robots Inspire School of Dance
3rd Heaven Inspire School of Dance

mini • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sayonara The Dance Barre
2nd Love Mr. Show Business Inspire School of Dance
3rd Hard Knock Life The Dance Barre

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In Bloom  (Lindsey Wade)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd Floating  (Britton Johnson)  Viva Dance Co
3rd After Dark  (Olivia Beauchamp)  Viva Dance Co
3rd Chasing Cars  (Faith Yeary)  Viva Dance Co
4th Running  (Carter Pittuck)  The Dance Barre
4th First Love  (Reagan Ceglio)  Company C Dance Club
4th Grow  (Lauren Conkling)  South Tulsa Dance Co.
5th Drifting  (Avery Earle)  Viva Dance Co
5th Melting  (Selina Valente)  The Dance Barre
6th Sunday, Bloody Sunday  (Julianna Sweis)  Spotlight Dance Works
6th Towards the Sun  (Riann Limmitt)  The Turning Pointe
6th A Model Of the Universe  (Ava Simas)  Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
6th Far Behind  (Crizcel Pretencio)  Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
7th I Remember Her  (Kate Echelmeier)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
8th End of Thought  (Lauren Wainz)  Company C Dance Club
8th This Light  (Libby Morante)  Piazza Dance Company
8th I Was Here  (Claire Amyot)  Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
8th Hard Time  (Brianna Keingatti)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
9th Wonder  (Dalyce McManus)  The Dance Barre
10th Elephants  (Margaret Martin)  Valentina's School of Ballet
10th Fields of Gold  (Amina Orchard)  The Dance Barre
10th So Far  (Payton McDonald )  Studio J Dance Co.

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st River Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd Fawn Columbia Performing Arts Centre
3rd Take Me On the Floor Perrysburg Academy of the Performing Arts Inc

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand by Me Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd Heroes Inspire School of Dance
3rd Give Me Love Columbia Performing Arts Centre
3rd I Hear Your Heart Inspire School of Dance

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Do You Get It? Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd Derniere Danse Inspire School of Dance
3rd Cold Water Columbia Performing Arts Centre
3rd Y.A.L.A Columbia Performing Arts Centre

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go E-way Inspire School of Dance
2nd Islands Company Dance Traverse
3rd Congratulations Columbia Performing Arts Centre

junior • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Running Columbia Performing Arts Centre

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Abandoned  (Courtney McColley)  Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
2nd In The Dirtiest Deep of Hope  (Emanuel Dostine)  Spotlight Dance Works
2nd The Sun's Gone Dim  (Ciana Jao)  Spotlight Dance Works
3rd Conscious Thought  (Hannah Gravelle)  Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
4th Breath In Breath Out  (Abby Summers)  Company C Dance Club
4th Don't Forget About Me  (Olivia Yetman)  The Dance Barre
4th Lorikeet  (Sydney Paige Duhaime)  The Turning Pointe
4th Evergreen  (Louie Gonzalez)  Big City Dance Center
4th Nocturne  (Melanie Benoit)  Plumb Performing Arts Center
5th Made of Stone  (Larissa Bedford)  PURE Dance Academy
6th Krakow  (Isabella Marzec)  Spotlight Dance Works
6th This Bitter Earth  (Madison Falconer)  Company Dance Traverse
6th I Will Follow You  (Grace Brown)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
6th Ophelia  (Meghan Lensmeyer)  Spotlight Dance Works
6th Possibly Maybe  (Grace Armbruster)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
7th Capture  (Caroline Tilley)  Premier Dance Company
7th I Better  (David Keingatti)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
8th No Snitches  (Kacie Collins)  Gotta Dance
8th Fool For You  (Angelnae Randalle)  The Turning Pointe
9th Insomnia  (Mira Adkins)  Perrysburg Academy of the Performing Arts Inc
9th Unfolded Unknown  (Ava Dal Pra)  Juliana's Academy of Dance
9th JY  (Jarrett Yeary)  Viva Dance Co
9th Clash  (Sarah Clarke )  Tmove
9th I'd Rather Go Blind  (Robyn-Jean Susko)  Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
9th 7 Hours  (Anissa Zreik)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
10th Below My Feet  (Abigail Kelley)  Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
10th A Thousand Miles  (Gabriella Pluszczynski)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
10th Fire  (Chloe Rauch)  Big City Dance Center
10th Becoming  (Lauren Pittuck)  The Dance Barre

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Eulogy for Evolution Spotlight Dance Works
2nd Every Little Thing Viva Dance Co
2nd Like Real People Do Company Dance Traverse
2nd The Resistance Inspire School of Dance
3rd Silk Company Dance Traverse

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Landslide Inspire School of Dance
2nd Dreaming Awake Inspire School of Dance
3rd Why Don't You Love Me Inspire School of Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Human Condition Inspire School of Dance
2nd Unhinged Inspire School of Dance
3rd The Last Memory Inspire School of Dance

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Tribute... Thank you Doug Company Dance Traverse
2nd Energy Company Dance Traverse
3rd Kill Bill The Turning Pointe

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take U There Inspire School of Dance
2nd Misdemeanor The Turning Pointe
3rd All That Jazz The Dance Barre

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Disease  (Makayla Ryan)  Body Language Dance Company
2nd Smile  (Kaylin Maggard)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
3rd Arbakkinn  (Lily Sheppard)  Piazza Dance Company
3rd Order  (Elise Monson)  Creative Arts Academy
4th I Gave it All  (Hyla Perillo)  Company Dance Traverse
4th First Image  (Hunter Forthaus)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
5th Grapevine  (Karly Benson)  The Dance Barre
5th Enchanted  (Sarah Berry)  Company Dance Traverse
6th Painting Grey's  (Dayne Sempert)  Company Dance Traverse
6th Crisis  (Emma Hocking)  Dancers Edge
7th Lovely Day  (Miles Andela)  The Turning Pointe
7th Sing for the Wind  (Grace Hodgson)  The Dance Barre
8th Lost Perception  (Dylan Peyton)  Spotlight Dance Works
8th Hypericum  (Alivia Schurman)  Adagio Dance Co.
8th Drifting  (Ru Ferguson)  Company Dance Traverse
8th Don’t Let Fear Control You  (Mikaila Murphy)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
9th Show Me Love  (Madison Dyke)  Spotlight Dance Works
9th Improv  (Anna Kate Sundvold)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre
10th Iron  (Slade Segerson)  Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
10th Cnidaria  (Reagan Allen)  Columbia Performing Arts Centre

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Timelines Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd I Lie Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd Lilac Wine Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd Zitarossa Columbia Performing Arts Centre
3rd Queen Bee Inspire School of Dance

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ready To Lose Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd The Last Straw Inspire School of Dance
3rd Buban Columbia Performing Arts Centre

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emerge Columbia Performing Arts Centre
2nd Cataracts Columbia Performing Arts Centre
3rd I Can Almost See You Company Dance Traverse

senior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Deliverance Columbia Performing Arts Centre
1st My Skin Columbia Performing Arts Centre

mini • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Symphony The Dance Barre

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Black Ships Inspire School of Dance

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Hard Knock Life The Dance Barre

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Sayonara The Dance Barre

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Rock Your Soul The Turning Pointe

mini • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Roxie Inspire School of Dance

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Harley Quinn The Turning Pointe

mini • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Friend Like Me LaShelle's School of Dance

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Heartless Loss of Loyalty Inspire School of Dance

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Cold Water Columbia Performing Arts Centre

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Go E-way Inspire School of Dance

junior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Y.A.L.A Columbia Performing Arts Centre

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st I Hear Your Heart Inspire School of Dance

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Born to Hand Jive Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Do You Get It? Columbia Performing Arts Centre

junior • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Stand by Me Columbia Performing Arts Centre

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Man of La Mancha Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dreaming Awake Inspire School of Dance

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Misdemeanor The Turning Pointe

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Take U There Inspire School of Dance

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Human Condition Inspire School of Dance

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Landslide Inspire School of Dance

teen • tap

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Controlla Columbia Performing Arts Centre

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ready To Lose Columbia Performing Arts Centre

senior • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Back to Black The Dance Barre

senior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Last Straw Inspire School of Dance

senior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Emerge Columbia Performing Arts Centre

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emily Haas Expressenz Dance Center
Winner Sophia Springer-Iannantuoni Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Gweneth Attard Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Runner-Up Isabella Baran Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Gabriella Barile The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Grace Carder The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Callie Cousino Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Fiona Gross Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Mary Faith Hammontree Ohio Conservatory of Ballet & Dance
Runner-Up Abella Hellenberg Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Brianna Hicks Haja Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Jabczenski Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Cassie Kefalas Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Elizabeth Lantto Barbara Hatch School of Dance
Runner-Up Halley Liu Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Elle Lotarski Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Emma Middleton Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Presley Miller Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Runner-Up Gabby Petrie Perrysburg Academy of the Performing Arts Inc
Runner-Up Mia Quesada Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brady Amaya Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Greg Borg Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Cristian Lafleur Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Madison Bane Inspire School of Dance
Winner Brooke Forrest Inspire School of Dance
Winner Katrina Hidalgo Inspire School of Dance
Winner Ella Querrey Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lexi Randolph Inspire School of Dance
Winner Lindsey Wade Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Claire Amyot Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Runner-Up Kierstyn Bass Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Olivia Beauchamp Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Arie Carson Suzettes Masters of Dance
Runner-Up Reagan Ceglio Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Rylee Choike Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Lauren Conkling South Tulsa Dance Co.
Runner-Up Maya Consiglio The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Ava Dupuie Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Avery Earle Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Kate Echelmeier Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Tess Eshenroder Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Ella Glorioso Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Maya Gravelle Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Runner-Up Brooklyn Hendrix The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Britton Johnson Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Brianna Keingatti Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Zoe Lay Perrysburg Academy of the Performing Arts Inc
Runner-Up Riann Limmitt The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Margaret Martin Valentina's School of Ballet
Runner-Up Alexis Naperala Spotlight Dance Academy
Runner-Up Miranda Parlee The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Crizcel Pretencio Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Runner-Up Isabelle Ranger Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Avery Rock Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava Simas Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Runner-Up Grace VanVlack The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Lauren Wainz Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Jayla Williams LaShelle's School of Dance
Runner-Up Faith Yeary Viva Dance Co
Runner-Up Molly Youngblood Suzette's Masters of Dance

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carter Pittuck The Dance Barre

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Grace Armbruster Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Hannah Gravelle Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Ciana Jao Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Courtney McColley Prodigy Dance And Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Ellie Ackley Big City Dance Center
Runner-Up Larissa Bedford PURE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Melanie Benoit Plumb Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Katie Bien Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Tara Cole The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Kacie Collins Gotta Dance
Runner-Up Ava Dal Pra Juliana's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sydney Paige Duhaime The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Madison Falconer Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Alexis Garmhausen Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Lacey Greathouse Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Megan Halley Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Elizabeth Hebert Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Katherine Kiessling Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Katharine Mehle Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Kilee Millar Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Evie Mourtos The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Jessica Nguyen Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Pittuck The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Gabriella Pluszczynski Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Angelnae Randalle The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Alexa Ratini Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Morgan Regalado Michelle's Academy of Dance
Runner-Up Sara Richter Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Lauren Roebuck Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Kaylee Ryan Dance Innovations
Runner-Up Olivia Salerno Rhythm Po!nte Dance Academy
Runner-Up Grace Skowron Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Abby Summers Company C Dance Club
Runner-Up Grace Turner Barbara Hatch School of Dance
Runner-Up Olivia Zeiml Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Anissa Zreik Noretta Dunworth School of Dance

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emanuel Dostine Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Nick Farris Performers Edge Dance Company
Runner-Up Louie Gonzalez Big City Dance Center
Runner-Up David Keingatti Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Alex Turner Gayle's Dance Phase

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kaylin Maggard Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Elise Monson Creative Arts Academy
Winner Hyla Perillo Company Dance Traverse
Winner Lily Sheppard Piazza Dance Company
Winner Jacalyn Tatro Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Sydney Bak Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Karly Benson The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Sarah Berry Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Ru Ferguson Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Gracie Head Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Emma Hocking Dancers Edge
Runner-Up Grace Hodgson The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Jaiden Lyons Pure Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alexia Matthews The Dance Barre
Runner-Up Calle Mennecke Inspire School of Dance
Runner-Up Mikaila Murphy Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Samantha Nacci Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Runner-Up Anna Kate Sundvold Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Runner-Up Bailey Woodwark Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Dylan Peyton Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Slade Segerson Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Dayne Sempert Company Dance Traverse
Runner-Up Miles Andela The Turning Pointe
Runner-Up Hunter Forthaus Columbia Performing Arts Centre

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nyla Austin LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Nyla Davis The Turning Pointe
Winner Graci Fundaro Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Emma Hanley The Dance Barre
Winner Deborah Harrison The Turning Pointe
Winner Katy Pasko Viva Dance Co
Winner Veronika Peck Company Dance Traverse

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Delaney Anderson Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Nina Andrianos Rhythm Pointe Dance Academy
Winner Megan Arntz Company Dance Traverse
Winner Isabel Aulicino Company Dance Traverse
Winner Emily Barbour The Turning Pointe
Winner Sophia Barile The Dance Barre
Winner Stephanie Baughan Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Olivia Bell Company C Dance Club
Winner Sarah Bietsch Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Kailyn Blakeman Perrysburg Academy of the Performing Arts Inc
Winner Michael Braun Company Dance Traverse
Winner Grace Brown Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Quinn Browning Triple Threat Dance & Theatre Company
Winner Lauren Brummett Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Gabrielle Byrd LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Sophie Chuinard Company Dance Traverse
Winner Sarah Clarke Tmove
Winner Alyssa Cole The Turning Pointe
Winner Kelly Conlon Company Dance Traverse
Winner Daija Dennis LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Marella DiDomenico Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Madison Dyke Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Brendan Farris Performers Edge Dance Company
Winner Katie Farris Hartland Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Fochtman Company Dance Traverse
Winner Ava Fox Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Quinn Fram Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Zoe Galan Company Dance Traverse
Winner Mirenda Gilmore Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Harper Haase Company Dance Traverse
Winner Madeline Halley Inspire School of Dance
Winner Abby Hathaway Company Dance Traverse
Winner Mya Hayes Barbara Hatch School of Dance
Winner Jenna Hill Elite Dance Force
Winner Hannah Hourani Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Kylee Johnson Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Katie Kaberle Company Dance Traverse
Winner Jaeden Kalbol Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Jude Keingatti Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Anna Kelley ESBD Music N Motion
Winner Sara Lantz Inspire School of Dance
Winner Taytum Lincoln Perrysburg Academy of the Performing Arts Inc
Winner Madison Lonnstrom Dance Expressions
Winner Maddie Loughran Inspire School of Dance
Winner Ava Lovsin Joanne's Dance Extension, Co
Winner Addison Macanip Inspire School of Dance
Winner Emerson Manzo Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner McKenna Mason Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Juaneyeighshia McBride Dance Expressions
Winner Kamryn McCoy LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Payton McDonald Studio J Dance Co.
Winner Dalyce McManus The Dance Barre
Winner Katy McNarney Dance Expressions
Winner Emma Mineau Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Libby Morante Piazza Dance Company
Winner Eirwen Moshier Company Dance Traverse
Winner Madelyn Munz Masters Upper Level
Winner Emily Northway Company Dance Traverse
Winner Amina Orchard The Dance Barre
Winner Guilia Paolino Dance Dimensions by Jen Naso
Winner DeAnne Pearson Dance Athletics Competitive Edge
Winner Antonia Petersen Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Abby Pfaendtner The Turning Pointe
Winner Anya Pulluru Inspire School of Dance
Winner Audrey Ramsey Tari's Cornerstone Studio for Dance
Winner Emma Raspolich Inspire School of Dance
Winner Paris Reed The Turning Pointe
Winner Keely Robertson Company Dance Traverse
Winner Ashlyn Rock Inspire School of Dance
Winner Cora Shively Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Skye Smith Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Rachel Spurling Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Taylor Strickland ESBD Music N Motion
Winner Leia Sumoba Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Robyn-Jean Susko Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Julianna Sweis Spotlight Dance Works
Winner Jessica Taylor Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Chance Thuman The Turning Pointe
Winner Caroline Tilley Premier Dance Company
Winner Chloe Turucz Inspire School of Dance
Winner Julianna Varner Company Dance Traverse
Winner Ethan Whitsett LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Mckenna Wohlfiel Michelle's Academy of Dance
Winner Sophia Zawlocki Inspire School of Dance
Winner Sofia Zeiml Inspire School of Dance

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Emma Behnke Dance Expressions
Winner Gabrielle Chuinard Company Dance Traverse
Winner Ava DiCosola Inspire School of Dance
Winner Ella Rose Gilbert Dance Expressions
Winner London Glenn LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Laraine Graziano ESBD Music N Motion
Winner Alana Henderson LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Claire Hourani Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Winner Sarah Jacover Inspire School of Dance
Winner Jillian Jones LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Addisyn Knoll The Turning Pointe
Winner Evie Lindahl Inspire School of Dance
Winner Landon Mannings Linsey's Cheer & Dance Center
Winner Isabelle Musk Letha Fulton School of Dance
Winner Lexia Rino The Dance Barre
Winner Ella Rintala Company Dance Traverse
Winner Addison Rock Inspire School of Dance
Winner Gigi Savoni The Dance Barre
Winner Annabelle Scoggins Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Isabel Seymour Company Dance Traverse
Winner Jailynn Smith LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Emilia Testa Joanne's Dance Extension, Co
Winner Sehara Thomas LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Kenzie Von Talge Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Amelia Wallace LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Celine Washington LaShelle's School of Dance

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kendall Ackland The Dance Barre
Winner Jillian Bernabe Columbia Performing Arts Centre
Winner Londin Binder LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Caroleen Chang Gotta Dance
Winner Lanee Dickens LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Rianna Dorsey LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Sofia Floyd The Dance Barre
Winner Chondra Franklin LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Sydney Fugett Inspire School of Dance
Winner Jaime Garant Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Genna Glorioso Inspire School of Dance
Winner Skylar Haberman Dance Dimensions by Jen Naso
Winner Samantha Henkel Company Dance Traverse
Winner Chloe Jensen Letha Fulton School of Dance
Winner Jasmyn LeGreair LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Ainslee McAlees Company C Dance Club
Winner Angelina Politis Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Jenna Richardson The Turning Pointe
Winner Malia Rogers Company Dance Traverse
Winner Madison Rumsey [N/A]
Winner Merrae Sanford The Dance Barre
Winner Meghan Schulte The Turning Pointe
Winner Deja Shipp LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Zaria Smith LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Destiny Taylor LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Dionysia Washington Dance Expressions
Winner Destiney Williams LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Jarrett Yeary Viva Dance Co

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Gweneth Attard Willdabeast Nancy Pattison's Dance World Inc.
Winner Betsy Carr Doug Caldwell Company Dance Traverse
Winner Adryn Dziachan Kirsten Russell Spartan Dance Center
Winner Brendan Farris Mike Minery Performers Edge Dance Company
Winner Jillian Jones Katy Spreadbury LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Riann Limmitt Misha Gabriel The Turning Pointe
Winner Kamryn McCoy Akira Uchida LaShelle's School of Dance
Winner Eloise Morante Nick Lazzarini Piazza Dance Company

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.