Toronto Results

Toronto Info

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Meet Me At The Roxy  (Mya Litvak)  Step With Style Dance Productions

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Forgotten  (Cameron Voorhees)  Evolve Dance Complex
2nd Against The World  (Talia Angulo)  Ontario School of Ballet

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Enchanted  (Isabella Rechichi)  Premiere Dance Inc
2nd Doomed  (Sahib Sandhu)  Axis Dance Studio
3rd All I Need Is The Girl  (Andy Gorzo)  Lisa Naves Dance Company
4th Skinny Love  (Marisa Barbosa)  Axis Dance Studio
5th Depth Over Distance  (Gia Mavrogiannis)  Ontario School of Ballet
6th This Way, That Way  (Mishel Fux)  Zdance Movement
7th Yearning  (Moira Cosgriffe)  Pure Dance Crew
8th Hound Dog  (Lilly Bartlam)  The Dance Movement
9th You'll Find A Way  (Isabella Tucci)  Ontario School of Ballet
10th Puttin On the Ritz  (Ella Littlejohn)  Axis Dance Studio

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st AutoPilot  (Kyle Clinton)  Dimensions in Dance
2nd Game of Survival  (Emily Roman)  Canadian Dance Company
3rd Other Side  (Isabella Voorhees)  Evolve Dance Complex
4th Shadows  (Brooke Melillo)  Sarah Kennedy Ballet
5th Awaken  (Alex Rechichi)  Premiere Dance Inc
6th Issues  (Ava Ansari)  Tap Dance Centre
7th Why Don't You Do Right?  (Hailey Goulart)  Ontario School of Ballet
8th Two Steps Away  (Erin Fera)  Let's Dance
9th Listen  (Julia Blackburn)  Step with Style Dance Prodcutions
10th Mein Herr  (Sophia Gomez)  Axis Dance Studio

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Speech of Foxes  (Isabelle Valdez)  Axis Dance Studio
2nd The Journey  (Sheena Kapila)  Dance City
3rd Human  (Tierni Kessler)  Step With Style
4th Touch  (Kristel San Jose)  Taylor Dance Centre
5th In Roses  (Mikayla Chilco)  Step With Style Dance Productions
5th Haze  (Travis Brooks)  Dance Adventure
5th Drown the Lovers  (Svetha Nallapaneni)  Krystie's Dance Academy
6th Click-Clack  (Shaiann Teelucksingh )  Dancercise
7th Red Football  (Ashley Maia)  Ontario School of Ballet
7th Swan  (Chloe Corcoran)  Allegro
8th Make You Feel My Love  (Madyson Campbell)  Fay Gleeson Dance Center

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Zada Britton Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Olivia Liberio The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Lowry Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Kaitlyn Tran The Dance Zone
Winner Cameron Voorhees Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ava Barbuto Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Amy Benedetto Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Emily Bertola The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Abigail Bloomfield Premiere Dance Inc
Runner-Up Cierra Cuadra The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Sophia DelPrete Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Luanna Di Iacovo Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Olivia Ferrante The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Olivia Granic Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Cassidy Grossi The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Julianne Ip Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Noa Levkov Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Giana McLennan Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Shaunaughsey Meagher Performance Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sofia Novielli The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Cameron O'Daiskey Happiness is...Dancing
Runner-Up Anastasia Pace Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Priya Patkar Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Jady Risman Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Curtasie Robin Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Ava Rodrigues CM Dancing
Runner-Up Kate Roman Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Andrea Saratsiotis Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Camila Servin Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Gioia Tersigni Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Camila Vargas The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Taya Wilkins Katie's Dance Connection

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Nathaniel Chua The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Wyatt Moss Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Roman Pesino The Dance Corps
Winner Timothy Zvifel Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Tristan Gerzon The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Jason Patryluk Elite Danceworx

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sierra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Winner Sofia Natale Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Keira Paluzzi Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Mikaela Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Winner Casey Tran The Dance Zone
Winner Ruby Yang Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Megan Adach Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Isabella Avila The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Marisa Barbosa Axis Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jazerah Beckford Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Nadia Begovic Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Delaney Carberry Pure Dance Crew
Runner-Up Alyssa Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Jenna Catanzaro Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Valeria Chiappetta Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Ceilidh Chopowick Allison Darling Dancers
Runner-Up Kaylee Close Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Julia Colantonio Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Grace Colmer Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Moira Cosgriffe Pure Dance Crew
Runner-Up Catrina Cuadra The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Vanessa DeCassan Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Jacqueline DeLuca CM Dancing
Runner-Up Stefania DiCarlo BOLD Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Dye Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Daniella Falsetto FORWARD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Jasmine Fauchere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Sophia Ferraro BOLD Dance Company
Runner-Up Emersyn Garvin Evolve Dance Complex
Runner-Up Ciara Gifford-Forsythe PKS Dance Elite Ltd.
Runner-Up Chlea Giguere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Yasmina Granic Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Lili Gray Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Sophia Greco Sean Boutilier
Runner-Up Tiore Hamilton Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Madeline Horn Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Danielle Jewell-Wolf Little Red Dance Studio
Runner-Up Keira Julyan Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Jordana Karam FORWARD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Aleah Kaune Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Peyton Lawrence-Page Annemarie's Dance Academy
Runner-Up Evelyn Lombardi Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Jade Lyn Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Gia Mavrogiannis Ontario School of Ballet
Runner-Up Taylor McLennan Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Celiya Mederos BOLD Dance Company
Runner-Up Tabitha Nitsopoulos Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Kayla Piccirillo Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Victoria Pileggi Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Samantha Rappitt Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Isabella Rechichi Premiere Dance Inc
Runner-Up Gracie Serber Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Emma Smith Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Willow Stein Ontario School of Ballet
Runner-Up Sabrina Tamburro Evolution Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hailey Vocaturo Happiness is...Dancing
Runner-Up Mikayla Zeppieri The NINE Dance Academy

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jackson Foley Performing Dance Arts
Winner Jonathan Paula Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Kaden Golding Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Logan Hand Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Kai Podruzny Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Talen Tsigaris Elite Danceworx

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Baldino Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Madison Foley Performing Dance Arts
Winner Denise Goping Canadian Dance Company
Winner Aysia Ianiero Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Amanda Knowles Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Brooklyn Lipke Elite Danceworx
Winner Tate McRae YYC Dance Project
Winner Kelis Robinson Elite Danceworx
Winner Emily Roman Canadian Dance Company
Winner Jezzaeyah Slack Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Courtney Barnabe FORWARD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Begin Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Megan Bibby Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Adina Birnbaum Katie's Dance Connection
Runner-Up Julia Blackburn Step with Style Dance Prodcutions
Runner-Up Naomi Bowen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Julia Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Madeline Cesario Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Cameron Chong Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Madison Cunha Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Cassandra Dagostino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Alicia Di Monte Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Cassia DiPierdomenico The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Olivia DiPietrantonio Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Lora Djananova Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Ashley Doel Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Saharra Drayton Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Lexa Edelstein Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Hailey Fauchere Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Erin Fera Let's Dance
Runner-Up Kiara Fina Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Erin Ford Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Maiya Frias Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Meredith Gaston Ontario School of Ballet
Runner-Up Gabriela Giraldo Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Lilli Jankovich Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Sarina Jeffcoat Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Alice Kovalevsky Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Jersey Lake Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Courtney Lam Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Megan LeBlanc Kali Andrews Dance Company
Runner-Up Megan Lodge Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Nicole Luccisano Emotion Dance Company
Runner-Up Kaitlyn Martini Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Brooke Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Runner-Up Leah Moses Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Julia Novakovic Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Novielli The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Isabella Pereira Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Kyra Polera The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Vanessa Pompeo The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Alex Rechichi Premiere Dance Inc
Runner-Up Sierra Resendes Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Sofia Rigakos Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Payton Rix Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Deanna Romano Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Sarina Sanna Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Kristina Scampoli Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Sofia Sergio CM Dancing
Runner-Up Brooklyn Slade Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Joselle Solarino Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Isabella Spence Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Vanessa Staffiere Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Ella Staios Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Vivian Taurasi The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Sofia Tramonte Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Vianna Vaitkus The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Ivanna Vaitkus The NINE Dance Academy
Runner-Up Elisa Valle Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Myia Wilhelm Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Savannah Wright Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Jaden Yoo Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Marlee Young The Dance Corps

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Murphy Lee Performing Dance Arts
Winner Daniel Paula Elite Danceworx
Winner Moses Rankine Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Alexander Shulman Danceology
Winner Daniel Vargas The Dance Zone
Runner-Up Kyle Clinton Dimensions in Dance
Runner-Up Shane Mahabir Premiere Dance Inc
Runner-Up Justin Verreault FORWARD Dance Academy

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Amy Benedetto Hackworth School of Performing Arts
Winner Jessy Lipke Elite Danceworx
Winner Sanaa Williams Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Maya Allen Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Grace Armbruster Noretta Dunworth School of Dance
Runner-Up Alexandra Bacci Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Mackenzie Barnabe FORWARD Dance Academy
Runner-Up Zina Begovic Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Olivia Berton Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Ashley Borg Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Kendra Brule KaliAndrews Dance Company
Runner-Up Kaylee Cacciotti Happiness is...Dancing
Runner-Up Sophia Carbone Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Nicole Carpeneto Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Vania Dodoo-Beals Ryerson University
Runner-Up Hannah Doel Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Claire Doel Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Celina Ferraro Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Tia Frazer Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Hailey Hodkinson Happiness is...Dancing
Runner-Up Olivia Jacque Bojangles Dance Arts
Runner-Up Justina Janzen Broadway Lights Dance Studio
Runner-Up Pauline Karabelas Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Sofia Khachi Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Alyssa Maric Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Katie McAvoy Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Melo Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Amy Relf Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Kyla Richardson Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Marianne Rojas Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Daniela Sanelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Runner-Up Justine Sanker BOLD Dance Company
Runner-Up Krizia Schepis Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Alexandra Shovlin Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Emmerly Tinglin Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Selina Tong Greta Leeming Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Justine Tooth Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Dominique Veliceasa Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Mya Vultao Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Stefano Gallelli Elite Danceworx
Winner Julian Lombardi Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Michael Novitski Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Zachary Bastille Greta Leeming Studio of Dance
Runner-Up Justyn Dyer-Potzinger Canadian Dance Unit
Runner-Up Isiah Hall Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Tyler Hutchings Elite Danceworx
Runner-Up Jackson Lee Performing Dance Arts
Runner-Up Daijahmar Mason-Adams Canadian Dance Company
Runner-Up Kolton Moore Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Runner-Up Michael Rayson The Bisland Dance Centre
Runner-Up Noah Rosa Vlad's Dance Company
Runner-Up Tyler Smith Vlad's Dance Company

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ava Ansari Tap Dance Centre
Winner Victoria Araya Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Rachel Beauchamp The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Kaja Beljo Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Zoe Cacciotti Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Olivia Cannataro Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Ava Carpeneto BOLD Dance Company
Winner Julia Conte Performing Dance Arts
Winner Hailey Goulart Ontario School of Ballet
Winner Clara Horn Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Melanie Kalogritsas A2Y Dance Inc.
Winner Adaya Mongelli Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Taylor Moran Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Isabella Muraca Ontario School of Ballet
Winner Elizabeth Natti Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Ella Norton Performance Dance Academy
Winner Audrey Sarrazin Ecole de Danse Martine Laplante
Winner Ani St-Aubin Ouellette Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Olivia Tramonte Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Gabrielle van Graft Step With Style Dance Productions
Winner Shayla Villeneuve Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Hailey Vultao Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mackenzie Worts Elite Danceworx

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hudson Abbott Canadian Dance Company
Winner Colin Akin Time to Dance
Winner Joelle Al-Haddad BOLD Dance Company
Winner Evelina Alexander Katie's Dance Connection
Winner Taylor Amato Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Troy Attamanuk Elite Danceworx
Winner Denise Banitaghi Performing Dance Arts
Winner Revill Barber Imagine Studios
Winner Marissa Bartlett Katie's Dance Connection
Winner Aidan Bell Canadian Dance Company
Winner Emma Black [N/A]
Winner Emma Brander Nicole Jacklin School of Dance
Winner Alessia Brevetti Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Christopher Brown The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Ireland Byrne The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Lauren Caines Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Marisa Camposeo Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Melody Cao The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Madison Carby Canadian Dance Company
Winner Michela Casciato Performing Dance Arts
Winner Chloe Chateauvert The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Joey Cheng Elite Danceworx
Winner Maggie Clark Jo Read Dance
Winner Evanna Colinas Elite Danceworx
Winner Bryce Cooper Canadian Dance Company
Winner Luciano Cortes BOLD Dance Company
Winner Autumn Courtney Dynamic Dance Force Inc.
Winner Jessica DaSilva Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Gavin Davis Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sueleka Davis Ontario School of Ballet
Winner Bri-Lynn Devlin Performance Dance Academy
Winner Isabella Di Pardo Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Andrew Di Pardo Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Isabella DiMartino CM Dancing
Winner Saryn Donkers Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Angelo Durante Elite Danceworx
Winner Marija Edwards Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Rosalie Elia Elite Danceworx
Winner Madison Farrell Premiere Dance Inc
Winner Julia Fishman The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Kaylee Fountain Tapps Performing Arts
Winner Rylee Francis In Motion
Winner Christian Gallie In.Motion School of the Performing Arts
Winner Hailey Giguere Elite Danceworx
Winner Nicole Giunta Axis Dance Studio
Winner Azenalea Glaze-Domingue Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alexandra Gorya Evolution Dance Studio
Winner Andy Gorzo Lisa Naves Dance Company
Winner Merika Graham-Bailey Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mehvaya Graham-Bailey Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alexandria Griffiths Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Isabella Gulbinski The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Kiairah Hammond Dynamic Dance Force Inc.
Winner Kohana Haque Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Abby Harjono Elite Danceworx
Winner Sage Henderson Katie's Dance Connection
Winner Delaney Holness Premiere Dance Inc.
Winner Madison Hughes O'Neill Academy Of Dance
Winner Valentina Iannello The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Alia Karam FORWARD Dance Academy
Winner Kya Kavalersky FORWARD Dance Academy
Winner Tierni Kessler Step With Style
Winner Hannie Kim Performance Dance Academy
Winner Madeline Kinnear Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Rebecca Kokosarevic Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Max Lacelle Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sofia Lambert Canadian Dance Company
Winner Emily Leishman The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Ella Letsche Elite Danceworx
Winner Hannah Lyytikainen Canadian Dance Company
Winner Julianna Macedo BOLD Dance Company
Winner Sofie MacLean Katie's Dance Connection
Winner Lorraine Martin Ontario School of Ballet
Winner Alexandra Matarazzo Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Kendra McAnuff Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Shannon McArthur BOLD Dance Company
Winner Ashley Meek Happiness is...Dancing
Winner Ashley Mendes The NINE Dance Academy
Winner Stephan Mero [N/A]
Winner Kyra Moody Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Kyshae Moody Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Harmony Moore Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Mason Morkill The Dance Corps
Winner Avery Morse Elite Danceworx
Winner Chole Mulder Performing Dance Arts
Winner Leyla Munoz Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Charlie Musselman Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Cayla Nesbeth BOLD Dance Company
Winner Brandon Ng Elite Danceworx
Winner Tinu Okotore Canadian Dance Company
Winner Olivia Ostrowski BOLD Dance Company
Winner Victoria Paggiossi Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Nicole Peca Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Izzy Pecora In Motion School of Performing Arts
Winner Emma Pereira Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Olivia Pereira Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Eilidh Perston Evolve Dance Centre
Winner Madeline Petruzzelli Katie's Dance Connection
Winner Erica Pickering Canadian Dance Company
Winner Alisa Pitre Katie's Dance Connection
Winner Mya Poland Performing Dance Arts
Winner Olivia Popofski Performance Dance Academy
Winner Larkin Powers Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Mitchell Prescott Annemarie's Dance Academy
Winner Jude Richardson A2Y Dance Inc.
Winner Sabrina Rosati Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Cameron Roth Canadian Dance Company
Winner Paige Rumohr Tapps Performing Arts
Winner Rachel Sabourin Bojangles Dance Arts
Winner Isabella Sciorilli Performance Dance Academy
Winner Sidney Scozzafava Innovative Dance
Winner Adelaide Sebben Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Madison Sguazzin BOLD Dance Company
Winner Valerie Shapiro Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Ashley Sherlock A2Y Dance Inc.
Winner Rhyse Stairs A2Y Dance Inc.
Winner Daniel Tamburro Evolution Dance Studio
Winner Katelyn Turner A2Y Dance Inc.
Winner Noah Van Straten PKS Dance Elite Ltd.
Winner Emma Vessio BOLD Dance Company
Winner Anna Volkova Canadian Dance Company
Winner Emmy Want Premiere Dance
Winner Liam Wignall Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Sierra Wignall Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Cynthia Willman Elite Danceworx
Winner Selah Wright Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Abby Yakimishyn Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Brandon Yoo Canadian Dance Company

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mila Antico Sean Boutilier Academy of Dance
Winner Lauren Bayes Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Nicole Dreher Dynamic Dance Force Inc.
Winner Ria Goros Dynamic Dance Force Inc.
Winner Abbie Herriot Canadian Dance Company
Winner Isabella Lisi Art & Soul Dance Company
Winner Cassidi Nother Annemarie's Dance Academy
Winner Paige Ryce Canadian Dance Company
Winner Brianna Samuda-Walker Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Sydney Seurattan Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Janinne Swaby Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Cora Tsigaris Elite Danceworx
Winner Katherine Volkova Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sonja Vrabac CM Dancing

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sejon Balachandran Vlad's Dance Company
Winner Noelle Baltazar Axis Dance Studio
Winner Nikki Grella Strictly Dance
Winner Reagan Jankovich Canadian Dance Company
Winner Sheena Kapila Dance City
Winner Destiny Rettinger Let's Dance Ltd
Winner Ainsley Rix Canadian Dance Company
Winner Layla Whilby-Taylor Joanne Chapman School of Dance

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Kendra Brule Katy Spreadbury KaliAndrews Dance Company
Winner Maiya Frias Doug Caldwell Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Alexandria Griffiths Akira Uchida Joanne Chapman School of Dance
Winner Aiva - Jade Marful Sau Chaz Buzan Performing Dance Arts
Winner Alexandra Shovlin Nika Kljun Canadian Dance Company
Winner Vanessa Staffiere Erica Marr Canadian Dance Unit
Winner Shaiann Teelucksingh Nick Lazzarini Dancercise
Winner Gabrielle van Graft Mike Minery Step With Style Dance Productions

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.