Miami Results

Miami Info

Best in Studio

Studio Routine
New Level Dance Company The Choir
Atico Ballet y Danzas Ocean 10
ScalaDancers Bailame

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
New Level Dance Company Walk This Earth
SJ Dance Company It's A Party
Adrenaline Dance Company Snowing

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Adrenaline Dance Company Bruise
New Level Dance Company These Roses
Dancinginxs The light
Maria Verdeja School of the Arts Circus

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
New Level Dance Company The Choir
Adrenaline Dance Company Paths
Heroes of Hip Hop Legit 305
Maria Verdeja School of the Arts Run
Equinox Dance Academy Torn

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
New Level Dance Company Depth Over Distance
Moving Artist Dance Company Wolves

Best of JUMP (Open)

Studio Routine
ScalaDancers Bailame

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Amelie  (Carolina Alonso)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Departure  (Ella Dobler)  New Level Dance Company
3rd Crisis  (Valentina Tous)  Adrenaline Dance Company
4th Your Song  (Isabella DiBenedetto)  New Level Dance Company
5th Chewing Gum  (Zoe Juliette Holladay)  Performance Edge Dance Studio
6th Tears of an Angel  (Abella Dorta)  Stars Dance Studio
7th Cold Water  (Neo Del Corral)  Stars Dance Studio
7th Fragile  (Rocio Viola)  Moving Artist Dance Company
7th Cha Cha Heels  (Olivia Pulles )  Dance Town
8th Light Fixture  (Sophia Gil)  Dance Town
9th Baila  (Sophia Perez)  Dance Town
9th Sweety Panther  (Mariangel Diaz)  ScalaDancers
10th Coonga  (Zoe Grau)  ScalaDancers

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Corner Of Your Heart New Level Dance Company
2nd Cinderella ScalaDancers
2nd Downtown Chickis ScalaDancers
2nd Muuuaaah ScalaDancers

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vast and Limitless  (Georgia Easton)  Miami Dance Collective
1st Elegy  (Nicholas Bustos)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Egyptian  (Kylee Casares)  Dance Unlimited
3rd Erupting Light  (Carolina Garcia)  Miami Dance Collective
4th Drop  (Layla Gibb)  Miami Dance Collective
5th Brave  (Lia Lanz)  SJ Dance Company
6th Belonging  (Giselle Gandarilla)  Stars Dance Studio
6th Weightless  (Alyssa Aboy)  Adrenaline Dance Company
7th Homecoming  (Isabella Hernandez)  Adrenaline Dance Company
7th Ambient  (Sophia Ortiz)  Adrenaline Dance Company
8th Slip Away  (Isabella Cabrera)  Miami Dance Company
8th Consequences  (Sophia Alonso)  Stars Dance Studio
9th Attack  (Kamila Huerres)  Moving Artist Dance Company
9th Emerge  (Alexa Martinez)  Moving Artist Dance Company
9th Sunlight  (Angelina Brennan)  Stars Dance Studio
9th The only fault  (Jae Lyn Roberts)  Moving Artist Dance Company
9th Another One Bites the Dust  (Brianna Gomez)  Infinity Dance Studio
9th Mean  (Nicole Piles)  Dance Unlimited
9th Holding Your Absence  (Mriela Figueroa)  Stars Dance Studio
10th The Power Of Love  (Isabella Hernandez)  Infinity Dance Studio
10th Shelter  (Olivia Garcia )  Miami Dance Collective
10th The After You  (Tiffany Wiltz)  Adrenaline Dance Company
10th Pressure  (Annalia Almonacid)  Adrenaline Dance Company

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shining the Light Dance Unlimited
2nd Hideaway SJ Dance Company
3rd Best Friends Dance Unlimited
3rd Intimidate Moving Artist Dance Company

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's A Party SJ Dance Company
2nd Snowing Adrenaline Dance Company
3rd Garden Of Stone New Level Dance Company

mini • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk This Earth New Level Dance Company

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let's Make Our Own Movies  (Destanye Diaz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd HELP  (Mia Cortez)  Dance Town
3rd Detach  (Sophia Geraldo)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Grounded  (Madelyn Munz)  The Project at HTX
5th I Am Here  (Isabella Tagle)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Anchor  (Sofia Posada)  Dancinginxs
5th Lungs  (Annalise Pisciotti)  New Level Dance Company
5th Vast  (Valerie Jimenez)  Adrenaline Dance Company
6th Baila  (Lauren Gonzalez)  SJ Dance Company
7th Consolation  (Carolina Calle)  Adrenaline Dance Company
7th Speechless  (Chloe Jimenez)  SJ Dance Company
8th Enter One  (Rachel Carter)  New Level Dance Company
8th Not The End  (Isabella Sosa)  Adrenaline Dance Company
8th Fallen  (Paris Vigo)  Dance Town
8th The Secret  (Isabella Bragagnolo)  Dancinginxs
9th Distance  (Cameron Massicotte)  New Level Dance Company
9th Run  (Valentina Carvallo)  Miami Dance Collective
10th Jealous  (Keila Cuadra)  Moving Artist Dance Company
10th Soul  (Veronica Sotolongo)  Adrenaline Dance Company

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Halo The Project at HTX
2nd Arrival of the Bird SJ Dance Company
3rd Swing! Broadway Kids Studio

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bruise Adrenaline Dance Company
2nd Untitled New Level Dance Company
3rd The Raid New Level Dance Company

junior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st These Roses New Level Dance Company
2nd The light Dancinginxs

junior • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Circus Maria Verdeja School of the Arts

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Late To Soon  (Lily Gentile)  Westchester Dance Academy
2nd The Gift  (Camila Schwarz)  Dance Town
2nd Frates  (Jack Easton)  Miami Dance Collective
2nd Reflection  (Emilie Kaiser)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd State of Mind  (EB Keime)  Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
3rd Life On Mars  (Madison Taylor)  The Project at HTX
3rd Steele  (Brooke Judge)  Club Dance
3rd Orgoned  (Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl)  Stars Dance Studio
3rd Cold  (Julian Sanchez)  Dance Town
4th Games  (Kailey Worontsoff)  Dance Universe
5th The Shadows Bride  (Ashley Vallejo)  Stars Dance Studio
6th Almost Crossing  (Camilla Truesdale)  Westchester Dance Academy
6th Her  (Jessica Colella)  B-Discovered Dance Company
7th H2O  (Ashley Mendoza)  Stars Dance Studio
8th Lay Down My Life  (Sophia Hoyos)  SJ Dance Company
9th Wild Is The Wind  (Rachel Riccardo)  New Level Dance Company
9th Sinking  (Taylor Danciger)  New Level Dance Company
9th Song of the Siren  (Katherine Leon)  Dance Town
9th Existence  (Jayset Ulloa)  Miami Dance Company
9th Lanterns  (Paola Garcia)  Adrenaline Dance Company
9th Strange  (Isabella Prado)  Moving Artist Dance Company
10th Painted  (Isabella Roche)  Maria Verdeja School of the Arts

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ma Vie San Toi Miami Dance Collective
2nd The Rapture New Level Dance Company
3rd Tug a War Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
3rd I'm Here SJ Dance Company
3rd Seventh Avenue Rake It Up Sean's Dance Factory

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Paths Adrenaline Dance Company
2nd Fog Adrenaline Dance Company
3rd Run Maria Verdeja School of the Arts

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Choir New Level Dance Company
2nd Torn Equinox Dance Academy
3rd Away New Level Dance Company

teen • extended line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Legit 305 Heroes of Hip Hop
2nd Werewolf New Level Dance Company

teen • production

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Lion Hero Heroes of Hip Hop

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Granted  (D'Angelo Castro)  Dance Town
1st Deceive the Eye  (Vivian Ruiz)  Stars Dance Studio
2nd Uneven Odds  (Jenna Meilman)  Westchester Dance Academy
3rd Cut Love  (Barbara Perdomo)  Coral Reef Senior High
3rd Another World  (Samantha Cortes)  Dance Unlimited
3rd MO  (Emma Danon )  Miami Dance Collective
4th Remember  (Shamus Moriarty)  Stars Dance Studio
4th Displacement  (Alec Fursman)  Stars Dance Studio
5th The Life You Cannot See  (Noam Laufer)  Stars Dance Studio
6th Seems  (Courtney Campbell)  Dance Town
6th I Still Remember  (Alexa Olivier)  Sean's Dance Factory
7th This is where i live  (Amber Rosa)  Moving Artist Dance Company
8th The Furnace  (Valeria Canas)  Coral Reef Senior High
8th The Loop  (Nina Rende)  B-Discovered Dance Company
8th Detune  (Brian Ramirez)  Adrenaline Dance Company
8th Gravity  (Jared De Armas)  Adrenaline Dance Company
9th Dawn  (Grace Channell)  B-Discovered Dance Company
9th Echo  (Stephanie Ortiz)  Adrenaline Dance Company
10th Drive On  (Juliana Yaniz)  Gulliver Preparatory
10th No Good  (Alexandra Yaniz)  Gulliver Preparatory

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Depth Over Distance New Level Dance Company
2nd Left Behind Moving Artist Dance Company

senior • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Ending New Level Dance Company
2nd Wolves Moving Artist Dance Company

open • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Void  (Jorge Perez)  Moving Artist Dance Company
2nd Zielony  (Nasharin Rodriguez)  ScalaDancers
3rd The Letter  (Freddy Arauz)  ScalaDancers
4th The Hanging Tree  (Nicole King)  Pulse Dance Company

open • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bailame ScalaDancers

open • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Adage of the Vampires ScalaDancers

mini • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Walk This Earth New Level Dance Company

mini • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shut up and groove Dancinginxs

mini • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st It's A Party SJ Dance Company

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Never Looking Back Dancinginxs

junior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Precious Stones Equinox Dance Academy

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bruise Adrenaline Dance Company

junior • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Play That Atico Ballet y Danzas

junior • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st These Roses New Level Dance Company

junior • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st L Amour ScalaDancers

junior • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Raid New Level Dance Company

teen • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Vals del Danubio Atico Ballet y Danzas

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Choir New Level Dance Company

teen • hip-hop

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Legit 305 Heroes of Hip Hop

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dangerous New Level Dance Company

teen • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Away New Level Dance Company

teen • musical theatre

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st The Lion Hero Heroes of Hip Hop

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Werewolf New Level Dance Company

senior • ballet

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Left Behind Moving Artist Dance Company

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Depth Over Distance New Level Dance Company

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kylee Casares Dance Unlimited
Winner Laina Mae Kirkeide Stars Dance Studio
Winner Nicole Piles Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Annalia Almonacid Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Mia Aviles SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Alison Bascuas SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Madisson DeArmas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Gigi Derrico North Broward Preparatory School
Runner-Up Nicole Dias Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Andrea Diaz Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Runner-Up Soraya El Sheikh Dance Town
Runner-Up Giselle Gandarilla Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carolina Garcia Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Danielle Gomez Just Dance It
Runner-Up Olivia Gray New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Lia Lanz SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Savannah Leon Just Dance It
Runner-Up Sophia Ortiz Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Veronica Travieso Dance Town
Runner-Up Marcella Trivino Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Alyssa Vega SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Arianna Vera Dance Unlimited

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Noah Alvarez Creative Dance Studio
Winner Nicholas Bustos Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Gavin Perry Dance!nk by Davis LLC
Runner-Up Zachary Roy The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Runner-Up Jack Stoll Performance Edge Dance Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Carmen Beiner Dance Town
Winner Carrington Clark Central Florida Dance
Winner Destanye Diaz Stars Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Moxey Miami Dance Collective
Winner Madelyn Munz The Project at HTX
Winner Arianna Quant Stars Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Tagle Stars Dance Studio
Winner Lailah West Prestige Arts Company
Runner-Up Aryanna Andujar Imperial Dance Company
Runner-Up Ariana Barreto Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Alyssa Bascuas SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Emily Bolanos Equinox Dance Academy
Runner-Up Brigitte Bontoux M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Isabella Bragagnolo Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Carolina Calle Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Valentina Carvallo Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Mia Cortez Dance Town
Runner-Up Damaris De Armas Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Isabella Faraldo Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Kelli Ferguson Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Sophia Geraldo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kassidy Hernandez Infinity Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ava Hidalgo Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Chloe Jimenez SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Antonella Liviero Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Mia Lopez Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Cameron Massicotte New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Jadyn Mize New Level Dance Company
Runner-Up Elly Molina Dance Empire
Runner-Up Kylie Nijankin M.I.A. Dance Factory
Runner-Up Isabella Portela Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Sofia Posada Dancinginxs
Runner-Up Alexandra Quevedo Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Daniella Quijano SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Kayla Roberts Moving Artist Dance Company
Runner-Up Skyla Van Werven Studio 61
Runner-Up Paris Vigo Dance Town
Runner-Up Sophia Wightman Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Ella Zaharas Focal Point Dance Studios

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Anthony Dessables Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Zach Finkelstein [N/A]
Runner-Up Reif Howey Dancer's Gallery
Runner-Up Garrett Perry Dance!nk by Davis LLC
Runner-Up Riley Walsh That's Dancing

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Ruby Castro Dance Town
Winner Lily Gentile Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Brooke Judge Club Dance
Winner Madison Taylor The Project at HTX
Winner Emily Valencia Dance Town
Winner Kailey Worontsoff Dance Universe
Runner-Up Adriana Aguerri Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mia Alonso Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Leiny Arteaga Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Madison Barbeito Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Megan Bentley Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Jessica Colella B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Danielle Maria Collazo Just Dance It
Runner-Up Mackenzie Ferguson Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Ashley Fernandez Dance Town
Runner-Up Madison Flanagan Studio 61
Runner-Up Olivia Fleisher Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Sabrina Fons Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Lyric Franklin Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Amanda Gonzalez Gulliver Preparatory
Runner-Up Sophia Hoyos SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Ariana Jaramillo Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emilie Kaiser Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up EB Keime Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Katherine Leon Dance Town
Runner-Up Anna Luaces Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Gabi Machado Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Brooke Melillo Sarah Kennedy Ballet
Runner-Up Vanessa Metellus Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up Kimora Miller Studio 61
Runner-Up Belinda Mozo Studio 61
Runner-Up Noelis Perez Inspire Dance Company
Runner-Up Vanessa Rodriguez Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Christine Rubido Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Camila Schwarz Dance Town
Runner-Up Nicole Souto Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Ariel Spence Performance Edge Dance Studio
Runner-Up Arielle Supplice Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Alejandra Triana Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Jayset Ulloa Miami Dance Company
Runner-Up Ashley Vallejo Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Caro Vento Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Runner-Up Hanna Wyant Coral Reef Senior High

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Jack Easton Miami Dance Collective
Winner Julian Sanchez Dance Town
Runner-Up Brenan Gonzalez That's Dancing
Runner-Up Nicholas LaMaina That's Dancing
Runner-Up Donivyn Riley Focal Point Dance Studios
Runner-Up Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Samantha Cortes Dance Unlimited
Winner Leah McLeod Dance Unlimited
Winner Jenna Meilman Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Alexa Mora Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Barbara Perdomo Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Vivian Ruiz Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Courtney Campbell Dance Town
Runner-Up Valeria Canas Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Grace Channell B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Ciara Dorsett Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Parissa Evans Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Angelina Fernandez Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Dani Hilel Dance Town
Runner-Up Krizia Lanza Just Dance It
Runner-Up Brittney Lida Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Nicolle Monnott Dance Town
Runner-Up Alexa Olivier Sean's Dance Factory
Runner-Up Stephanie Ortiz Adrenaline Dance Company
Runner-Up Kimika Popowski Coral Reef Senior High
Runner-Up Nina Rende B-Discovered Dance Company
Runner-Up Amber Rosa Moving Artist Dance Company
Runner-Up Melany Rufin SJ Dance Company
Runner-Up Jaliyah Simpson Studio 61
Runner-Up Lauren Vera Dance Unlimited
Runner-Up Alexandra Yaniz Gulliver Preparatory
Runner-Up Juliana Yaniz Gulliver Preparatory

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner D'Angelo Castro Dance Town
Winner Jamaii Melvin Miami Dance Collective
Runner-Up JoJo Almonte Frank Rey Dance Studio
Runner-Up Nathaniel Belnavis-Wright Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alec Fursman Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dougal Herr Dance Town
Runner-Up Noam Laufer Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Shamus Moriarty Stars Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brian Ramirez Adrenaline Dance Company

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Julianna Acosta Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Ian Agbannaoag Ginger Brown's Academy of Performing Arts
Winner Sabrina Almeida Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Isabella Berry Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Amanda Blanco Just Dance It
Winner Isabella Bolivar-Lopez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Carolina Cortes Just Dance It
Winner Isabella De Oliveira Broadway Kids Studio
Winner Sabrina Escobar Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Milana LaMaina That's Dancing
Winner Allison Llevat Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Annette Oritz Dance Unlimited
Winner Chyara Orsolini Dancinginxs
Winner Alexandra Rivero Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Sophia Torresi Just Dance It
Winner Deborah Winer Miami Dance Collective
Winner Gianna Zevallos Focal Point Dance Studios

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Kassandra Abreu Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Samantha Abud Dancinginxs
Winner Briana Ackerman M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Sophia Acosta Just Dance It
Winner Xander Alvarez Creative Dance Studio
Winner Isabella Alvarez Dance Unlimited
Winner Francesca Arenas Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Jazmine Arocha Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Alina Baajour Studio 61
Winner Carly Banister Dance Town
Winner Elizabeth Baptista Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Miabella Beato Just Dance It
Winner Sofia Berkshire Miami Dance Collective
Winner Bella Besece New Level Dance Company
Winner Madelynn Bourgoing New Level Dance Company
Winner Amanda Braxton Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Angelina Brennan Stars Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Briceno Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Natalie Caceres Dance Unlimited
Winner Michael Cadena M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Melissa Callard Infinity Dance Studio
Winner Krystal Calveiro Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Alexa Capote Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Capra Dance Unlimited
Winner Rush Carson [N/A]
Winner Kayla Castellanos ScalaDancers
Winner Daniella Cespedes Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Isabella Cespedes Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Alyssa Cestero Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Cecilia Coleman Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Alyssa Criswell New Level Dance Company
Winner Andrea Dopazo Impetu Dance Center
Winner Julia Dougherty Studio 61
Winner Elena Espinoza Studio 61
Winner Paola Garcia Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Andrea Gil Gulliver Preparatory High School
Winner Lauren Gonzalez SJ Dance Company
Winner Sofia Graterol SJ Dance Company
Winner Emma Groeneveld Studio 61
Winner Angelina Guzman Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Amanda Hall [N/A]
Winner Natalie Hernandez Studio 61
Winner Isabella Hernandez Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Jayden Hernandez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Gabrielle Hidalgo Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Kamila Huerres Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Paris Jean Dance Unlimited
Winner Charlotte Jones Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Samantha Judd New Level Dance Company
Winner Kylie Kishinevsky Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Niko Koch Dance Through The Ages
Winner Christopher Lange Studio 61
Winner Samantha Leon Just Dance It
Winner Sabrina Leon Just Dance It
Winner Jordan Lida Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Valentina Loro Just Dance It
Winner Natalie Lugo Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Lauren Luteran Raskin Dance Studio
Winner Amari Mann Diamond Minds
Winner Samantha Manrique Dance Town
Winner Janey Marsh Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Melissa Martinez Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Arianna McCartney Ballet Elite
Winner Emelie Monterrey Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Lauren Morris Inspire Dance Company
Winner Bailey Mullis New Level Dance Company
Winner Amerika Munoz ScalaDancers
Winner Hannah Page Elite Dance Center
Winner Maddie Pereira Studio 61
Winner Ally Pereira Studio 61
Winner Jorge Perez Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Braeden Pethel Creative Dance Studio
Winner Connie Phelan Creative Dance Studio
Winner Angeli Pino ScalaDancers
Winner Annalise Pisciotti New Level Dance Company
Winner Lina Portela Dance Unlimited
Winner Aoife Porter Sean's Dance Factory
Winner Dante Pulles Dance Town
Winner Natalia Quinones Just Dance It
Winner Alexis Radcliffe Dance Theatre of Wellington
Winner Alana Ramos Dancinginxs
Winner Macie Riveron Inspire Dance Company
Winner Jae Lyn Roberts Moving Artist Dance Company
Winner Rita Maria Rodriguez Just Dance It
Winner Alexcia Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Winner Alejandro Ruiz Impetu Dance Center
Winner Isabella Sanchez Dance Town
Winner Sarah Santos Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Gabriela Scheele Creative Dance Studio
Winner Ariel Simmons Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Jada Simone Woullard Sean's Dance Factory
Winner Eric Stemen Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Josh Stoll Performance Edge Dance Studio
Winner Sofia Sverdlov Miami Dance Collective
Winner Lacey Taylor Dance!nk by Davis LLC
Winner Jennifer Theobald New Level Dance Company
Winner Ariadne Viloria Dancinginxs
Winner Simya Whitehead Just Dance It
Winner Rachel Yanes Dance Town
Winner Kamryn Yockel Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sofia Amoroso Dance Town
Winner Katelyn Arnosa Just Dance It
Winner Jada Barrios Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Annette Diaz-Blanco Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Sophia King Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Valentina Lanza Just Dance It
Winner Victoria Losk Dance Town
Winner Leilany Machado Coral Reef Senior High
Winner Rylie McNeel Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Zariah Neely Dance Integrity Performing Arts Theatre
Winner Sofia Pineda Inspire Dance Company
Winner Andrea Portocarrera Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Jolie Reise Boca Dance Studio
Winner Sophia Rodriguez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Grace Socher New Level Dance Company
Winner Alyssa Tanner Dance Town
Winner Camilla Truesdale Westchester Dance Academy
Winner Jordan Viquez Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Ava Weissman New Level Dance Company

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Cabrera Miami Dance Company
Winner Rachel Carter New Level Dance Company
Winner Victoria Diez Rotundo Just Dance It
Winner Giselle Falla The Living Dolls Dance Factory
Winner Sofia Fernandez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Ashley Garcia Miami Dance Company
Winner Gabriela Gomez Maria Verdeja School of the Arts
Winner Emma Gomez Studio 61
Winner Jaziyah Jackson Dance Integrity Performing Arts Theatre
Winner Madison McLaughlin New Level Dance Company
Winner Nicole Medina Dance Unlimited
Winner Mariana Moscoso Heroes of Hip Hop
Winner Alana Pena Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Nicolas Rapp Heroes of Hip Hop
Winner Ana Karina Remien Dancinginxs
Winner Georgina Tamburini Heroes of Hip Hop
Winner Charlotte Vann Dance!nk by Davis LLC

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Eden Araten Miami Dance Collective
Winner Sarai Biamby M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Alaia Boston Dance Town
Winner Cosette Cabrera Dance Town
Winner Emily Caraballo Dance Town
Winner Bianca de la Noval SJ Dance Company
Winner Alexa Delgado Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Georgia Easton Miami Dance Collective
Winner Jianna Garcia Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Olivia Graterol SJ Dance Company
Winner Isabella Hernandez Infinity Dance Studio
Winner Valerie Jimenez Adrenaline Dance Company
Winner Bhavia Kumar Dancinginxs
Winner Alejandro Marquez Dance Town
Winner Sophia Martinez Dance Town
Winner Kylee Molinary Studio 61
Winner Tiffany Moliver Dance Town
Winner Viveka Mon Equinox Dance Academy
Winner Penelope Perez Dance Through The Ages
Winner Chloe Perkins Studio 61
Winner Kelsey Ragin Dance Town
Winner Audrey Rodriguez Focal Point Dance Studios
Winner Amelia Salas SJ Dance Company
Winner Shemara Smith M.I.A. Dance Factory
Winner Claudia Travieso Dance Town
Winner Hayley VanWagner New Level Dance Company
Winner Sarah Zuluaga Dancinginxs

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Amber Bethal Erica Marr Dance Integrity Performing Arts Theatre
Winner Carolina Cortes Mike Minery Just Dance It
Winner Abbey Del Corral Alisha Lucchese Stars Dance Studio
Winner Catherine Dishington Colby Shinn Miami Dance Collective
Winner Brenan Gonzalez Nick Lazzarini That's Dancing
Winner Bhavia Kumar Akira Uchida Dancinginxs
Winner Krizia Lanza Willdabeast Just Dance It
Winner Zachary Roy Katy Spreadbury The Living Dolls Dance Factory

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.