Minneapolis Results

Minneapolis Info

Best of JUMP (Mini)

Studio Routine
Summit Dance Shoppe Improv Crane
DelMonico Dance Let it Be

Best of JUMP (Junior)

Studio Routine
Summit Dance Shoppe Internal Struggle

Best of JUMP (Teen)

Studio Routine
Dance Arts Centre Pacing
Summit Dance Shoppe Improv Cloud
DelMonico Dance Dream Catcher
L.A. Dance Academy Amazing & Beautiful

Best of JUMP (Senior)

Studio Routine
Summit Dance Shoppe Lost on You

jumpstart • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Verses  (Alexcia Roloff-Hafenbreadl)  Stars Dance Studio

jumpstart • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lullaby DelMonico Dance

mini • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Anchored  (Ali Ogle)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd So Long  (Harlow Ganz)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Private Birds  (Lynlie Ferrin)  The Dance Complex
3rd Life of the Party  (Sullivan Neubauer)  Summit Dance Shoppe
4th Ayuda Me  (Keira Redpath)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Written In Stone  (Noelle Bjork)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Go On My Child  (Aaliyah Dixon)  Summit Dance Shoppe
6th Worth It  (Caleb Abea)  DelMonico Dance
7th Time Flies  (Alina Nichols)  DelMonico Dance
8th Unbroken  (Ruby Notsch)  Northland School of Dance
8th El Tigeraso  (Carly Janicke)  The Dance Complex
8th Nature Boy  (Alisa Williams)  Dance Arts Centre
9th Bloom  (Paige Anderson)  Dance Arts Centre
10th Dreamer  (Taya Siedschlag)  Studio X - A New Generation of Dance

mini • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Support You Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Sad Song DelMonico Dance
3rd I Will Carry You Studio X - A New Generation of Dance

mini • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let it Be DelMonico Dance
2nd 7 Devils DelMonico Dance
3rd Improv Crane Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Shining  (Ava Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd The Other Side  (Elliana Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Trumpeto  (Georgia Ehrlich)  The Company
3rd Hide And Seek  (Mercedes Lorentz)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Dreams  (Isabella Jarvis)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Dreaming Awake  (Diarra Chatham)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th Find Me  (Bella Saferstein)  Summit Dance Shoppe
5th Lullaby  (Payton Riss)  The Dance Complex
6th Precognition  (Sydney Ishaug)  Dance Arts Centre
7th Andrei  (Lydia Werschay)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th Nordlys  (Sloane Dokman)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th Apassionata  (Vanessa Barnes)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th The Truth  (Faith Cichocki)  Northland School of Dance
9th Farthest Seas  (Taelyn Albrecht)  Dance Arts Centre
9th Giselle  (Ema Cable)  Northland School of Dance
10th Sound of Forgetting  (Cami Redpath)  Larkin Dance Studio

junior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Slappers DelMonico Dance
2nd Happy First City Dance
3rd Tight Rope L.A. Dance Academy

junior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Internal Struggle Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Numb  (Ellie Wagner)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Numinous  (Chase Peterson)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd Waiting  (Joshua Ukura)  Larkin Dance Studio
3rd Sara  (Sara Gutz)  Larkin Dance Studio
4th The Rocket Builder  (Hayley Miller)  Summit Dance Shoppe
5th Spine  (Bennet EspindaBanick)  Larkin Dance Studio
5th Inside the Mind  (Hans Anderson)  Summit Dance Shoppe
5th Orogone  (Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl)  Stars Dance Studio
5th Waves  (Haley Wald)  JAMM Dance Co
6th A Moment Apart  (Olivia DeAngelo)  Summit Dance Shoppe
7th Where's My Love?  (Abbie Winn Neumayer)  Dance Arts Centre
7th Hand Covers Bruise  (Maris LaPointe)  Larkin Dance Studio
8th Too Bright  (Audrey Wrobel)  The Dance Complex
9th Falling  (Kate Happe)  Dance Arts Centre
10th Enlightened  (Grayce Norden)  Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st In too Deep Marquis Dance Academy
1st The Chairman's Waltz Northland School of Dance
2nd Reason to Pray The Dance Complex
3rd All Waters Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Cloud Summit Dance Shoppe
2nd Improv Rain Summit Dance Shoppe
3rd Dream Catcher DelMonico Dance

teen • line

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pacing Dance Arts Centre
2nd Good Bye Dance Arts Centre
3rd Amazing & Beautiful L.A. Dance Academy

senior • solo

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Bare  (Lexus Johnson)  Larkin Dance Studio
2nd State of Nothing  (Laura Siegel)  The Dance Complex
3rd Landslide  (Savanna Oberfeld)  Music General
4th Say You Love Me  (Olivia Vannucci)  Summit Dance Shoppe
5th Heart Of Glass  (Julia Hansch)  Yackel Dance Studio
6th Flesh and Bone  (Lily Chumas)  Dance Arts Centre
7th Improv  (Olivia Mannella)  Summit Dance Shoppe
8th The Way You Make Me Feel  (Karlyn Nessa)  DelMonico Dance
9th Letting Go  (Angelina Amerigo)  DelMonico Dance
9th Caught on Your Sleeve  (Abby Kerlin)  Dance Arts Centre
10th Here  (Aubrey Flippen)  Dance Arts Centre

senior • duo/trio

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Witchdoctor Dance, etc!

senior • group

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost on You Summit Dance Shoppe

mini • lyrical

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Let it Be DelMonico Dance

mini • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st 7 Devils DelMonico Dance

mini • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Crane Summit Dance Shoppe

junior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Internal Struggle Summit Dance Shoppe

teen • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Pacing Dance Arts Centre

teen • jazz

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Good Bye Dance Arts Centre

teen • specialty

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Dream Catcher DelMonico Dance

teen • improvisation

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Improv Cloud Summit Dance Shoppe

senior • contemporary

Place Routine/Dancer Studio
1st Lost on You Summit Dance Shoppe

Mini Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Harlow Ganz Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ali Ogle Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Keira Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Shelton Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lauren Adams Platinum Dance Center
Runner-Up Noelle Bjork Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Chloe Chaffee Platinum Dance Center
Runner-Up Isabella Crawford Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Adrianna Crawford Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Meryl Crimmins Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sophie DeGraff Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Maria Hansell Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Audrey Healy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Carly Janicke The Dance Complex
Runner-Up Carley Jensen Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Kaia Landa Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Alaina Larson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Hudson Lauenstein Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sidney Leciejewski Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Josie Lutz Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Claire Monge Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Teagan Murphy Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lola Neely Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sullivan Neubauer Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Skylar Okerlund Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kira Reissner Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Savannah Remmick Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Haley Ritter Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Delaney Rosewell Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ellia Schriock Studio X - A New Generation of Dance
Runner-Up Taya Siedschlag Studio X - A New Generation of Dance
Runner-Up Maddie Stohlmeyer Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Alisa Williams Dance Arts Centre

Mini Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Caleb Abea DelMonico Dance
Winner Charlie Koehnen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Daniel Meaney Larkin Dance Studio

Junior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Taelyn Albrecht Dance Arts Centre
Winner Sloane Dokman Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Isabella Jarvis Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Elliana Mannella Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Payton Riss The Dance Complex
Winner Ava Wagner Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ella Almario L.A. Dance Academy
Runner-Up Peyton Anderson Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Alaina Bader Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooklyn Bengtson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kylie Broberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ema Cable Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Lilliana Caffari Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Diarra Chatham Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Faith Cichocki Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Georgia Ehrlich The Company
Runner-Up Katelyn Franta Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Grace Frey Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lily Goehring Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Corynn Harvieux Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Cate Hornig Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Sydney Ishaug Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Sarah Klok Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Mackenzie Koch Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Isabel Kuismi Dance Arts Centre
Runner-Up Mercedes Lorentz Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Katie Mahoney Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Joanna Mai Millennium Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexandra Meany Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Maria Neely Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emma Nelson DelMonico Dance
Runner-Up Ayla Pilrain The Dance Complex
Runner-Up Cami Redpath Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bella Saferstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Adele Strommen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Cecilia Thielen Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Bela Vargas Dancin On Broadway
Runner-Up Tayler Villarreal Studio X - A New Generation of Dance
Runner-Up Charlie Weber The Dance Complex

Junior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Tanner Hagen Madill Performing Arts Center

Teen Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Bennet EspindaBanick Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kate Happe Dance Arts Centre
Winner Eva Igo Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Abbie Winn Neumayer Dance Arts Centre
Winner Ellie Wagner Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lauren Christian Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Sage Cournoyer Marquis Dance Academy
Runner-Up Bella Cundiff Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Olivia DeAngelo Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Grace Fabio Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alicia Gan Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sara Gutz Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Lydia Hafeman Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Kally Hilton Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Brooke Jacobson Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Maris LaPointe Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kendall Lewis Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Constance Mastel Red River Dance & Performing Company
Runner-Up Hayley Miller Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Grayce Norden Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Kamilla Pedersen Dance, etc!
Runner-Up Olivia Penticoff Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Sydney Ronneberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alyssa Roper Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Lilia Rosen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Ava Seidel Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Miranda Shaughnessy Momentum Dance Project
Runner-Up Julia Solomon Northland School of Dance
Runner-Up Mia Tassani Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Grayson Teske Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Alexa Vekich Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Haley Wald JAMM Dance Co
Runner-Up Skyla Ward Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Shelby Wiehle Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up McKenzie Williams Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Ava Williams JAMM Dance Co

Teen Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Hans Anderson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Jackson Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Winner Joshua Ukura Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alex Arce Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Alexandre Deakin Marquis Dance Academy
Runner-Up Chase LaTour Madill Performing Arts Center
Runner-Up Brody Merila In the Spotlight
Runner-Up Chase Peterson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ben Tolkinen Summit Dance Shoppe

Senior Female JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Charliz Balicao Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Zahria Brandon Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lexus Johnson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Abby Kerlin Dance Arts Centre
Winner Laura Siegel The Dance Complex
Winner Olivia Vannucci Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Angelina Amerigo DelMonico Dance
Runner-Up Carson Andringa [N/A]
Runner-Up Aubrey Clark [N/A]
Runner-Up Taylor Cycenas Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Marissa Erickson Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Abbey Gebhart Spotlight Productions
Runner-Up Julia Hansch Yackel Dance Studio
Runner-Up Annie Jackson Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Emily Jordan Northern Force Dance Company
Runner-Up Amaya Kaufenberg Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Olivia Mannella Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Ellie Messmann Paradigm Dance Project
Runner-Up Payton Meuwissen Summit Dance Shoppe
Runner-Up Carolyn Rupp Premiere Dance Academy
Runner-Up Autumn Strittmater Center Stage Dance Studio, Inc.
Runner-Up Alana Walters Dancin On Broadway
Runner-Up Zoey Zaudtke Northern Force Dance Company

Senior Male JUMP VIP

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Eli Smutny Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Kevin Avila Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Dominick Burkhardt Larkin Dance Studio
Runner-Up Ty Feldewerd Larkin Dance Studio

Tap Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sarah Corbett Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Amelia DeFlorin White Bear Dance Center
Winner Nariah Fett Music General
Winner Addison Fitzjarrald DelMonico Dance
Winner Isabella Haugen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Andrew Holden Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Kaylin Howell Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Bailey Jenness Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Grace Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Avery Grace LaPointe Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Jillian Matelski Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Addison Naughton Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Marissa Nelson Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Avery Nygren Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Savanna Oberfeld Music General
Winner Natalie Ronkainen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Maiken Shaw White Bear Dance Center
Winner Lauren Sklar Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Kate Stillson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Paige Thurner Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Brigham Williams Ballare Teatro Performing Arts Center

Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Isabella Acitelli The Dance Complex
Winner Kirbie Adams DelMonico Dance
Winner Bentley Ali L.A. Dance Academy
Winner Axel Amundson Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Vanessa Barnes Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Payton Beckmann Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Avery Berlowski Platinum Dance Center
Winner Eleanor Bernstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Abby Bertram Platinum Dance Center
Winner Claire Beskow Dancin On Broadway
Winner Mason Binetti Woodbury Dance Center
Winner Abigail Bixby Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Laci Bloss Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lauren Brandl Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Sophie Brandser Dance Arts Centre
Winner Mallorie Byard Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Sophia Cherba Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Rachel Christensen Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Lily Chumas Dance Arts Centre
Winner Madisyn Cota DelMonico Dance
Winner Audrey Courtney Bernal Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Anika Dittbenner Northland School of Dance
Winner Nathan Eck 4th Street Dance Centre
Winner Abbie Fettig First City Dance
Winner Sydney Fields Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Rowan Flanary 4th Street Dance Centre
Winner Aubrey Flippen Dance Arts Centre
Winner Gianna Foster DelMonico Dance
Winner Autumn Geisner The Dance Complex
Winner Halle Goehring Dance, etc!
Winner Kaylee Haller Millennium Dance Company
Winner Makenzie Halverson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Olivia Haugen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lexi Heath Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Tenzy Heydt Madill Performing Arts Center
Winner Lauren Hinds Lake Area Dance Center LLC
Winner Kaitlyn Holden Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Da'Laysha Intharath Platinum Dance Center
Winner Aliah Jaramillo Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Isabel Jenness Northern Force Dance Company
Winner gwendolyn johnson Dance Endeavors
Winner Anna Johnson Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Skyler Johnson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ellie Johnson Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Maddie Kasel Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madison Kmiecik Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Carly Krenn Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Grace Kroese Dance Arts Centre
Winner Alyssa Laumann JAMM Dance Co
Winner Evelyn Leathers Studio 4
Winner Eleanora Leathers Studio 4
Winner Mady Leier White Bear Dance Center
Winner Brooklyn Leste Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Isabelle Mannella Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Presley Manship White Bear Dance Center
Winner Olivia McGrath DelMonico Dance
Winner SoonJi Meier Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Chloe Molstad Dance, etc!
Winner Leslie Moore Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Rylee Moore Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Anya Morrison Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Nicholas Morrison Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Isabelle Musich Heart of the Valley Dance Academy
Winner Mira Mussehl Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Claire Nash Glen Lake Academy of Dance
Winner Chloe Nelson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Katie Nolan Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mahalia Norton In the Spotlight
Winner Parker O'neill 4th Street Dance Centre
Winner Kaili Olmstead DelMonico Dance
Winner Elizabeth Perelman Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lily Perrier Premiere Dance Academy
Winner Halle Peterson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Phoebe Price Platinum Dance Center
Winner Max Prokop Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Makena Rasmussen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Alexcia Roloff-Hafenbreadl Stars Dance Studio
Winner Ava Rothmund Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Elise Rue Red River Dance & Performing Company
Winner Ling Schardin Platinum Dance Center
Winner Ava Sciara Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Melkamie Setnes Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Jordyn Shoberg Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lillie Smithhart School of Classical Ballet and Dance (SCBD)
Winner Sydney Sticha Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sydney Thompson Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Karli Turner The Dance Complex
Winner Lauryn Unke Dance Arts Centre
Winner Mia Vekich Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lucia Vera DelMonico Dance
Winner Arianna Wallen Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Layne Wayman Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Ellie Weinstein Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lydia Werschay Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Anna West Bella Via
Winner Sophia Williamson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Alix Withee Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Alayna Withee Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Audrey Wrobel The Dance Complex

Ballet Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Sophia Bakken 4th Street Dance Centre
Winner Mylee Bixby Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Remi Blakesley Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Audrey Edwards Dance Arts Centre
Winner Alayna Erpelding Dance Arts Centre
Winner Ava Gerst Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Madalynn Hostetler Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Clara Hoyum First City Dance
Winner Alyssa Jacobs Metro Dance Center
Winner Kylie Johnson Northland School of Dance
Winner Ava Julkowski Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Haley Klemesrud Northland School of Dance
Winner Khloe Lannom Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Miranda Sawvel Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Annika Weir Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Rachel Zillig Larkin Dance Studio

Hip-Hop Class

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Mia Abernethy Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ella Almario L.A. Dance Academy
Winner Gemma Asfour Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Rylen Besler Marquis Dance Academy
Winner Annabelle Blake Dance Arts Centre
Winner Lauren Blake Dance Arts Centre
Winner Chrissie Caulder Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Maggie Cheng Ballare Teatro Performing Arts Center
Winner Eva Cherba Katie Lien School of Dance
Winner Kate Costley Madill Performing Arts Center
Winner Lauren Dinh Northland School of Dance
Winner Aaliyah Dixon Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Maddie Egbert In the Spotlight
Winner Angelina Elliot Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Riley Gandrud Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Jordan Garrison Momentum Dance Project
Winner Madison Guarino L.A. Dance Academy
Winner Emma Haaland Studio X - A New Generation of Dance
Winner Rachel Harris Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Taylor Hoogsteen Platinum Dance Center
Winner Abbey Hope Dance Arts Centre
Winner Ashley Huderle Dance, etc!
Winner Aria Jackson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Lindsey Johnson Center Stage Dance Studio
Winner Kristina Lavergne Marquis Dance Academy
Winner Sophia Louricas Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Taeya Meier Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Alexis Miller Glen Lake Academy of Dance
Winner Jordan Pimentel L.A. Dance Academy
Winner Maddie Raverty Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Sydnee Schmidt 4th Street Dance Centre
Winner Medi Semkoff River Valley Dance Academy
Winner Marit Torgerson Summit Dance Shoppe

Musical Theatre & Ballroom

Placement Dancer Studio
Winner Brooklyn Alstead Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Paige Anderson Dance Arts Centre
Winner Joszette Andresen Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Siri Askvig Studio X - A New Generation of Dance
Winner Sienna Boe Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Lilly Brady Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Brooke Budzynski Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Maddie Carlson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Isabelle Crane Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Hazel Cutting Ballare Teatro Performing Arts Center
Winner Sasha Ebert Northland School of Dance
Winner Alyssa Elser Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Tatum Engebretson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Ashley Englert Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Lynlie Ferrin The Dance Complex
Winner Lucas Fiscus Northland School of Dance
Winner Isabella Heck Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Morgan Johnson Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Cydney Kohler 4th Street Dance Centre
Winner Brynn Kostka Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Amelia McDonnell Metro Dance Center
Winner Ava Murphy Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Annaliese Nagassar River Valley Dance Academy
Winner Karlyn Nessa DelMonico Dance
Winner Claire Preston Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Degie Setnes Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Brenna Skadsem Center Stage Dance Academy
Winner Veta Skwiot Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Mollie Sullivan Dance Arts Centre
Winner Madeline Witte Katie Lien School of Dance

Rock Star Dancer

Placement Dancer Faculty Studio
Winner Diarra Chatham Colby Shinn Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Alexandre Deakin Misha Gabriel Marquis Dance Academy
Winner Georgia Ehrlich Nika Kljun The Company
Winner Lucas Fiscus Kirsten Russell Northland School of Dance
Winner Ayla Fleischhacker Katy Spreadbury DelMonico Dance
Winner Annie Jackson Andrew Winghart Larkin Dance Studio
Winner Olivia Mannella Erica Marr Summit Dance Shoppe
Winner Mira Mussehl Mike Minery Northern Force Dance Company
Winner Cecilia Thielen Nick Lazzarini Larkin Dance Studio

JUMP TO YOUR CITY

2017-2018 TOUR DATES

TOP Register Now
.